Rosliston parkrun # 46 External Results
Rosliston
21 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Gareth Huw Watkins SBV40MSouth Derbyshire/Newbury16:2615:443.7 
217:56   William Laye SBS25MBridgnorth17:2116:310.5 
318:05   Martin Kerr  S30MShelton17:1616:450.5 
418:16   Danny Warren  S30MBadgers17:0417:011.8 
518:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:58   Tony Burgin SBV50MBarton & District AC18:1617:268.5 
719:08   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:4317:433.2 
819:20   Dominic Murray SBS25MUnattached17:2717:011.3 
919:27   James Farmer PBU18MHeanor18:3517:191.2 
1019:41   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2519:196.7 
1119:44   Ben Sawbridge U15MUnattached    
1220:17   Jamie Atkinson  V45MShelton19:0818:434.3 
1320:26   Andrew Jones PBV35MUnattached19:4319:4312.8 
1420:31   Jim Chapman V40MUnattached    
1520:34   Brian Thomas  V45MShelton18:5418:546.1 
1620:46   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC19:5418:276.6 
1721:03   Martin Clutterbuck  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:5618:233.8 
1821:07   Tim Wade  V45MHatton Darts RC19:5319:539.6 
1921:13   Matthew Green V35MUnattached    
2021:29   Samuel Jones SBU15MBurton20:1619:407.0 
2121:36   Andrew Windle  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:4618:495.9 
2221:46   Chris Fletcher  V55MHatton Darts RC21:0620:198.8 
2321:52   Michael Sellors V45MUnattached    
2422:02   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached20:1819:0110.2 
2522:07   Michael Skivington SBV60MDerby TC21:5620:0310.2 
2622:21   Craig Walker V35MUnattached    
2722:29   Martin White S30MUnattached    
2822:37   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:3521:0414.5 
2922:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3022:44   Brad Tallett S20MUnattached    
3122:54   Caroline Scott  V45WSinfin22:3922:2212.0 
3223:06   Jonathan Gregson SBS30MHatton Darts RC21:4920:3310.0 
3323:12   Kevin Clarke SBV50MSouth Derbyshire21:4120:2510.2 
3423:26   Chris Lycett S25MUnattached    
3523:34   James Cubitt SBV35MIvanhoe21:1419:4812.6 
3623:41   Dominic Guest S25MUnattached    
3723:45   Ash Hancox V50MUnattached    
3823:49   David N Smith V45MUnattached    
3923:56   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
4023:59   Peter Gould S25MUnattached    
4123:59   Stacey Killarney S25WUnattached    
4224:03   Robert Sharratt SBV55MBurton23:3821:0913.0 
4324:29   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
4424:35   Ruth Ford SBV40WWashlands23:1422:1412.6 
4524:37   Trevor Fear SBV50MUnattached22:5622:3511.9 
4624:38   Reg Jones PBV55MUnattached23:2923:2112.6 
4724:49   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
4824:52   Marie Dyche V35WUnattached    
4925:07   Mark Ferriday V40MUnattached    
5025:13   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:1920:4815.1 
5125:18   David Bryan Lunn SBV50MSouth Derbyshire24:2123:3019.3 
5225:21   Andy Smith SBV50MBadgers24:2523:5716.4 
5325:35   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
5425:36   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
5525:37   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
5625:38   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
5725:39   Declan Grundy V60MUnattached    
5825:43   Katie Joyce S30WFradley Ladies Running Club    
5925:46   Jodie Webb  S25WWashlands/Unattached23:4423:4418.0 
6025:51   Jane Barrett V40WUnattached    
6125:52   Jane Wade SBV50WHatton Darts RC24:3624:2118.5 
6225:53   Jayne Grundy V55WUnattached    
6325:54   Hannah Noble S30WUnattached    
6425:56   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
6526:00   Ralph Huthmacher  V40MHatton Darts RC24:2822:0515.0 
6626:03   Sylvia Franklin SBV55WWashlands26:0325:3320.5 
6726:11   Dave Eley V50MUnattached    
6826:15   Nigel Davison V50MUnattached    
6926:16   Euan Pablo Holt U15MUnattached    
7026:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7126:21   Dave Benstead PBV50MHatton Darts RC22:3222:1711.4 
7226:23   Keith Nurney V45MUnattached    
7326:24   Paul Emes SBV40MLichfield23:5021:2219.7 
7426:24   Darren Roberts V45MUnattached    
7526:25   Jess Hurp  S20WUnattached24:1524:1517.1 
7626:27   Clara Walton S30WUnattached    
7726:38   Marie Jones V55WUnattached    
7826:41   Will Ferriday U15MUnattached    
7926:48   Heather Phipps SBV45WUnattached26:4825:4419.6 
8026:51   David Bentley V50MBritish Military Fitness    
8126:55   Kieran Irwin V40MUnattached    
8226:56   Sharon Cheeseman V40WUnattached    
8326:57   Rob Higson  V35MTeam Derby Runner21:0019:417.7 
8426:58   Carol Grace V50WUnattached    
8526:58   Sharon Jackson V40WUnattached    
8627:03   Rachael Shelton S30WUnattached    
8727:05   Sian Hamilton SBV45WWashlands25:5623:5115.4 
8827:05   David Leigh V35MUnattached    
8927:12   Dana Licakova S30WDerby Triathlon Club    
9027:13   Ian Jackson V45MUnattached    
9127:15   Karl Garlick V35MUnattached    
9227:17   Keith Ashwood V60MUnattached    
9327:18   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe23:1022:5415.9 
9427:25   Rachelle Hudson V45WUnattached    
9527:28   John Finn  V50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe20:0218:546.0 
9627:29   Gavin Walker V50MUnattached    
9727:31   Matthew Jones U15MUnattached    
9827:34   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
9927:35   Rob Vernon V45MUnattached    
10027:39   Kaliyah Morant-Hudson PBU15WBurton24:5023:2013.4 
10127:40   Stephen Fagg V40MUnattached    
10227:53   Amy Brookes S30WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
10327:54   John Hanson SBV55MBadgers21:5720:209.7 
10427:56   Greg Benson V40MUnattached    
10527:56   Martin Smith PBV40MUnattached27:5627:5628.4 
10628:10   Lee Clark S25MUnattached    
10728:14   Michelle Holt V40WUnattached    
10828:20   Peter Emery V50MUnattached    
10928:21   Sally Miller V35WUnattached    
11028:29   Paul Restall SBV55MBadgers26:0425:2019.4 
11128:33   Ricardo Moore SBV50MSouth Derbyshire27:3025:0723.6 
11228:36   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
11328:37   Gayle Faulkner SBSENWUnattached27:3926:1818.9 
11428:45   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC26:5225:1817.6 
11528:56   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
11629:01   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
11729:01   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
11829:08   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
11929:14   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
12029:15   Louise Vernon V40WUnattached    
12129:19   Timothy Horswell V50MUnattached    
12229:24   Phil Jackson V50MUnattached    
12329:26   Carol Ann Sharratt  V55WHatton Darts RC29:0324:1321.9 
12429:31   Rachel Griffiths S30WUnattached    
12529:33   Lee Griffiths  S30MRolls Royce23:0223:0216.1 
12629:37   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
12729:45   Bruno Gallone V50MUnattached    
12829:48   Sharon Ann Wright V45WUnattached    
12929:50   Angela Bates V45WUnattached    
13029:53   Glyn Bannister V35MUnattached    
13129:55   Russell Masters V35MUnattached    
13229:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13330:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13430:30   Martin Killbery V50MUnattached    
13530:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13630:32   Nicole Brown V40WUnattached    
13730:37   Wendy Whiten  V45WUnattached28:3426:1827.7 
13831:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13931:02   Rachel Thompson S20WUnattached    
14031:03   Joanne Bell  V45WWashlands29:5029:5027.3 
14131:04   Karen Susan Jackson  V50WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC29:1627:3026.6 
14231:16   Zoe Hardwick V45WUnattached    
14331:17   Rachel Watson V35WUnattached    
14431:21   Emily Whitehouse U15WUnattached    
14531:23   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
14631:28   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire31:1028:1529.0 
14731:30   Sophie Cross S20WUnattached    
14831:59   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
14932:33   Mark Tallett V50MUnattached    
15032:58   Helen Timpson V40WUnattached    
15133:02   Sarah Irwin V40WUnattached    
15233:35   Joy Lacey V50WUnattached    
15333:39   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
15434:01   William Lawrenson V60MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
15534:14   Tracey Lambert  V40WUnattached30:5728:0121.7 
15634:28   Kate Page S25WUnattached    
15734:34   Aly Church V45WUnattached    
15834:39   Amy Devitt S20WUnattached    
15934:40   Joanne Ferriday V40WUnattached    
16034:41   Sam Owen V40WHatton Darts RC    
16134:41   Sarah Langford  V35WWashlands32:2530:2634.5 
16234:54   Evie Clinton U11WUnattached    
16334:54   Gavin Clinton V35MUnattached    
16435:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16535:32   Ash Reynolds V40MUnattached    
16635:33   Julie Plummer V40WUnattached    
16735:34   Lyndsey Titley V35WUnattached    
16835:41   Jo Reynolds V40WUnattached    
16935:46   Michelle Moore SBV40WIvanhoe33:2833:2832.5 
17035:50   Connor Bates U11MUnattached    
17135:51   Freddie Foulkes U11MUnattached    
17235:53   Arthur Foulkes U11MUnattached    
17335:55   Jane Foulkes V40WRunning The Distance    
17436:04   David Foulkes V45MUnattached    
17537:07   Gregory Skinner V35MUnattached    
17637:19   Jane Kent V60WUnattached    
17737:23   Gill Killbery V45WUnattached    
17837:30   Helen Law V45WUnattached    
17938:17   Angela Webster V45WUnattached    
18038:36   Linda Kirke  V50WWashlands36:0527:2531.1 
18138:37   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
18238:44   Leila Bentley V50WMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
18339:05   Lucy Wilkinson PBV35WWashlands35:1135:1134.1 
18440:01   Kim Sladen V50WUnattached    
18540:06   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
18640:43   Dina Hurdman V45WUnattached    
18741:12   Tessa Turton  V35WSweatshop38:5633:0331.5 
18842:07   Felicity Towns SBV35WSouth Derbyshire36:3426:4031.8 
18943:40   Annemarie Halls V50WUnattached    
19047:11   Danielle Goodhand S25WUnattached    
19147:12   Hayley Tallett S20WUnattached    
19250:03   Jessica Burnley U11WUnattached    
19350:03   Eve Burnley  S20WUnattached40:0431:3234.9 
19450:05   Cinzia Dunachie V55WUnattached    
19550:05   Melanie Ratcliffe V45WUnattached    
19650:49   Sandra Bennett V45WUnattached    
19750:50   Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC27:1924:3318.4 
19852:27   Harry Woodward U11MUnattached    
19952:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20059:58   Claire Bailey S30WUnattached    
20159:58   Paula Whitley V45WUnattached    
2021:00:01   Melissa Howell  S30WWashlands35:5935:5935.3