Hillsborough parkrun # 207 External Results
Hillsborough
14 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Connor Henderson  U18MSheffield & Dearne15:5315:530.3 
217:54   Scott Wilson SBV40MHallamshire17:5416:2316.0 
318:28   Joseph Harding S20MSheffield University Bankers HC    
418:36   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4117:413.1 
518:41   Lee Storey  V35MPenistone18:3417:513.0 
619:29   Marcus Dearns S25MUnattached    
719:36   Richard Chisem PBSENMUnattached18:5618:564.9 
819:40   Luke Tipping S25MUnattached    
919:54   Sammy Rashid  V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters18:0817:264.0 
1019:55   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  S20MSheffield RC16:0916:09-1.1 
1119:56   Simon Bennett SBV45MSteel City17:5717:572.2 
1219:57   Chris Jackson S30MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
1320:00   Andes Geiger SBV35MUnattached18:1318:133.4 
1420:02   Thomas Halloway  S20MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:1816:41-0.9 
1520:03   Andrew Davies  V45MSteel City/Royton19:1817:4113.0 
1620:05   Henry Freeman S30MUnattached    
1720:15   Michael Slater  V50MSteel City19:0418:537.9 
1820:16   Richard Clarke  V35MUnattached19:0118:296.6 
1920:18   David Wilson  V55MSteel City19:3219:325.6 
2020:31   Nick Osullivan V45MSteel City Striders RC    
2120:36   Pete Osborne  V40MSheffield TC19:3019:0712.0 
2220:38   Luis Palicio  S30MLonely Goat RC19:5419:206.6 
2320:42   Christopher Moss  S30MSheffield RC18:4618:273.7 
2420:46   Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC17:5916:480.2 
2520:56   Christopher Storey  V35MTotley20:2519:164.8 
2620:59   Craig Rogerson V45MUnattached    
2721:05   Eric Latham  V40MSteel City20:1219:088.0 
2821:11   Abigail Knight  U20WSheffield RC19:5519:4912.5 
2921:12   Robert Dawson V40MUnattached    
3021:22   Basile Marquier S25MUnattached    
3121:25   Nick Morris  V35MHandsworth20:0919:4919.5 
3221:26   Gareth Richard Hague  V35MSteel City19:1718:438.6 
3321:37   Richard Ward  SENMUnattached20:4520:347.5 
3421:39   Ben Nevill SBS30MSteel City20:4919:377.5 
3521:47   John Howsham  V50MPenistone19:3819:387.3 
3621:51   Peter West  S30MUnattached20:4720:1213.1 
3721:53   Christopher Deacon  V50MPenistone19:5419:5415.5 
3821:56   Alastair Hamilton S30MUnattached    
3922:10   James Gorstige SBS30MUnattached22:1019:1723.4 
4022:11   David Webster S20MUnattached    
4122:13   Anthony O'Keefe S25MUnattached    
4222:13   Edward Startup  S30MSteel City18:3418:345.0 
4322:28   Steve Hewitt S30MUnattached    
4422:30   Hannah Butcher PBS25WPenistone22:0321:1910.0 
4522:35   Glen Mailer  S25MSheffield TC19:4819:0610.0 
4622:42   Charlotte Ellis  S30WUnattached21:1221:129.3 
4722:47   Lewis McDonald S25MUnattached    
4822:48   Richard Havenhand  V45MUnattached22:4122:2815.1 
4922:52   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
5023:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:03   Mick Nichols V45MUnattached    
5223:03   Tim Stickings S20MUnattached    
5323:04   Thomas Chisholm  S30MDoncaster20:1419:255.9 
5423:08   Jon Rhodes SBSENMUnattached22:4920:4224.9 
5523:10   Stuart Carter S30MUnattached    
5623:11   Anne Hegarty SBV50WTotley21:5121:3810.6 
5723:12   Daniel Cooper SBV40MBarnsley AC/Valley Hill22:3721:1410.4 
5823:15   Matthew Franklin V35MUnattached    
5923:15   Claire Wolstenholme PBS30WSheffield RC23:1521:4111.6 
6023:25   Richard Adrian Pegg SBV55MSteel City/Knavesmire22:2421:2212.6 
6123:27   Elizabeth Deacon PBU18WHolmfirth/Penistone21:4521:4521.4 
6223:29   James Chisholm SBV65MBarnsley AC22:1119:3015.9 
6323:40   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
6423:47   Michael O'Connell V65MUnattached    
6524:00   Georgia Page  V45WUnattached23:0822:5513.1 
6624:05   Jamie Hanson S30MUnattached    
6724:06   Nick Scarlett SBS25MUnattached20:5318:144.2 
6824:07   Andrew Noble V45MUnattached    
6924:20   Nick Doan SBV45MSheffield RC22:4120:3619.1 
7024:21   Ruben Stovell  U11MHallamshire23:0523:056.7 
7124:25   Ben Hardy V35MUnattached    
7224:33   Chris Reece V65MUnattached    
7324:34   Ed Guccione  V35MSheffield TC21:3419:219.2 
7424:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:50   Cara Hanson  S30WSteel City24:1622:5614.4 
7624:53   Anthony Portelli S30MUnattached    
7724:54   Robert Craine V40MUnattached    
7824:55   Jonathan Fenton V45MUnattached    
7924:56   Gav Tyler S30MUnattached    
8024:58   Luke Medwell S20MUnattached    
8124:59   Holly Jay Jones  SENWUnattached23:3122:3420.0 
8225:03   Adam Clayton  S25MSteel City22:3022:0314.1 
8325:05   Jordan Woodthorpe V35MUnattached    
8425:07   Richard Humpherson  V40MUnattached23:2521:3925.3 
8525:09   Steven Anderson V45MUnattached    
8625:09   Kay Guccione  V35WSheffield TC23:2423:2413.9 
8725:10   Daniel Hunt  U15MHallamshire23:1523:1512.6 
8825:10   Nick Wright SBV45MPenistone22:3921:048.5 
8925:21   Andrew Horwood V45MUnattached    
9025:28   Nicky Astle S30WUnattached    
9125:36   Catherine Oldfield S30WUnattached    
9225:38   Christopher Jones SBS20MUnattached24:1222:5220.3 
9325:40   James Weston V50MUnattached    
9425:44   Matt Lees V40MUnattached    
9525:45   Lindsey Fawcett V35WUnattached    
9625:49   Roisin Reeves SBS30WSteel City25:1422:3614.2 
9725:51   John Galloway SBV50MBarnsley H23:5921:089.0 
9826:04   Sarah Cooper V40WUnattached    
9926:05   Emma Quince S30WUnattached    
10026:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10126:07   Robert Johns V40MUnattached    
10226:09   Bernadette Edge V50WUnattached    
10326:12   Sadie Aubrey V40WUnattached    
10426:19   Kenny Rowe  V60MPenistone23:5623:5614.0 
10526:19   Simon Crowe V35MUnattached    
10626:21   Simon Ensor V35MUnattached    
10726:22   Karen Dawson S30WUnattached    
10826:23   Alex Capel S25MUnattached    
10926:23   Zulfiqar Willington U11MUnattached    
11026:24   Leigh Hodgson V35MUnattached    
11126:25   Sam Spires SBU18MValley Hill23:3622:2316.4 
11226:26   Jane Anspach-Sykes V40WUnattached    
11326:28   Maxine Deacon SBV50WPenistone24:1724:1728.9 
11426:30   Clive Helders SBV60MValley Hill/Unattached25:5024:1117.8 
11526:31   Chris Spires  V55MValley Hill23:4623:4620.0 
11626:34   Ryan Talley V45MUnattached    
11726:35   Charlotte Civico PBS30WSteel City24:1723:0316.5 
11826:36   Geoff Halliday V40MUnattached    
11926:37   Paul Fisher V40MUnattached    
12026:41   Hannah Milton SBV35WSteel City23:4222:2314.7 
12126:42   Douglas Armstrong SBV40MSteel City20:2620:2611.9 
12226:45   David Foster  V60MPenistone23:2723:2718.3 
12326:46   Jacqueline Howsham  V50WPenistone24:3524:3516.4 
12426:54   Rebecca Barnes V35WUnattached    
12526:54   Siobhan Fay S25WUnattached    
12626:54   James O'Connell V35MUnattached    
12726:55   Ian Dias-Dougan V55MUnattached    
12827:00   Jane Cockerton SBV50WPenistone25:0825:0722.0 
12927:02   Alexander Revitt S30MUnattached    
13027:06   Jack Earl U11MUnattached    
13127:06   Richard Earl V40MUnattached    
13227:09   Claire Slade V35WUnattached    
13327:14   Lore Lambein S30WUnattached    
13427:21   Eleanor Smith S25WUnattached    
13527:30   Chloe Richardson S25WUnattached    
13627:35   Marcin Modrzejewski S30MUnattached    
13727:35   Glenn Spray V45MUnattached    
13827:36   Adam Patchett S30MUnattached    
13927:39   Isaac Smith U15MUnattached    
14027:41   Philip Caswell V50MUnattached    
14127:42   Richard Lucas V45MUnattached    
14227:44   Stephanie Beech  SENWUnattached22:1821:2510.7 
14327:45   Caroline Brash  V40WSteel City25:4425:2519.8 
14427:48   Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:4418:288.5 
14527:50   Julie Birch V60WUnattached    
14627:51   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
14727:53   Peter Brash  V45MSteel City26:1124:4717.3 
14827:55   Anna Evans V35WUnattached    
14928:06   Isabel Hunt U11WUnattached    
15028:07   George Froggatt U11MUnattached    
15128:08   Oliver Garbett U11MUnattached    
15228:08   Rose Lockwood V35WUnattached    
15328:10   Linda Strettle S30WUnattached    
15428:15   Jenny Nolan S30WUnattached    
15528:19   Andrew Cook S30MUnattached    
15628:20   Nigel Lewis SBV40MUnattached23:3621:5116.6 
15728:39   Darcy Quinn U15WUnattached    
15828:41   Lloyd Bennett S30MUnattached    
15928:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16028:45   Cassie Houlden V40WUnattached    
16128:46   Jane Parr V45WUnattached    
16228:52   Nigel Torrance V50MUnattached    
16328:53   Andrew Cain V55MUnattached    
16428:54   Stephanie Osman  S30WStrideout28:2028:2032.6 
16528:56   Alex Wilden S25MUnattached    
16628:57   Chloe Rodgers S25WUnattached    
16729:00   Adrian Pierce V50MUnattached    
16829:01   Phillip Rogers  V35MSteel City25:1420:5220.5 
16929:15   Shan Oxley S30MUnattached    
17029:16   Luis Bastidas SBV45MSteel City27:4827:1326.0 
17129:21   Sarah Moore S20WUnattached    
17229:23   Jacob Ensor U11MUnattached    
17329:32   Polly Talley V40WUnattached    
17429:35   Alan Chapman V40MUnattached    
17529:37   Charlie Robinson U11MUnattached    
17629:39   Zeena Rasheed V40WUnattached    
17729:39   Richie Louks S30MUnattached    
17829:40   Lucy Cormack V40WUnattached    
17929:44   Stephanie Matu SBS20WLeeds & Bradford TC26:0724:4817.3 
18029:45   Benjamin Knapp U11MUnattached    
18129:47   Martyn Askew V55MUnattached    
18229:48   Paul Martin V45MUnattached    
18329:49   Stephanie Llewelyn S25WUnattached    
18429:50   Adam Spragg V40MUnattached    
18529:51   Hannah Leach S30WUnattached    
18630:05   Jonathan Davies V45MUnattached    
18730:06   Hilary Hunt V45WUnattached    
18830:09   Russ Parramore V55MUnattached    
18930:09   Joanne Thompson V40WUnattached    
19030:11   Joanne Eyre PBV40WStrideout27:5427:5430.1 
19130:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19230:20   Robert Burley V35MUnattached    
19330:23   Vikki McAuley V45WUnattached    
19430:24   Joanne Southall V40WUnattached    
19530:27   Beverley Lindley V55WUnattached    
19630:32   Steven Scott V35MUnattached    
19730:33   Daniel Atkinson S20MUnattached    
19830:34   Chloe-Rebecca Selman S20WTeam Manvers    
19930:45   Jo Rogerson V45WUnattached    
20030:59   Helen Monks V45WUnattached    
20131:04   Elaine Harrison V55WUnattached    
20231:06   Phil Bool V40MUnattached    
20331:09   Bob Innes  V65MPenistone25:1324:0326.2 
20431:20   Jen Foster S30WUnattached    
20531:25   Andrew Burkey S25MUnattached    
20631:28   Christine Wall SBV50WUnattached31:2826:2334.0 
20731:30   Simon Robinson V45MUnattached    
20831:31   Dawn Terry V40WUnattached    
20931:42   Charlotte Bridger V40WUnattached    
21031:43   Steven Franklin V35MUnattached    
21131:43   Gillian Burgon  S30WSteel City23:4122:2913.5 
21231:48   Karen Jackson V55WUnattached    
21331:50   Ruth Storrs V35WUnattached    
21431:51   Niamh Mason V40WUnattached    
21531:51   Rachel Aiston V45WUnattached    
21631:52   Connie Thornton U15WUnattached    
21731:52   Gemma McCann V35WUnattached    
21831:54   Hannah Murphy V35WUnattached    
21932:01   Anna Rattigan S25WUnattached    
22032:10   Lucy Parsons S25WUnattached    
22132:13   Lewis Bowen S25MUnattached    
22232:15   Emma Bruce V40WUnattached    
22332:17   Graham Northing V55MUnattached    
22432:18   Jennifer Smith S30WUnattached    
22532:19   Andrea Patrickson SBV75WUnattached31:5427:1323.2 
22632:36   Emily O'Neill S25WUnattached    
22732:41   Adele Keenan S25WUnattached    
22832:47   Kathryn Harrison  V45WUnattached28:5228:5222.8 
22932:50   Joe Ellis  V60MUnattached25:0122:3116.8 
23033:02   Eleanor Bull  S25WSteel City29:2029:0125.2 
23133:04   Beverley Torrance  V60WStrideout30:2028:5928.7 
23233:07   Wendy Mason V55WUnattached    
23333:08   Nina Clarke V35WUnattached    
23433:09   Chris Bangs V35MUnattached    
23533:10   Garry Lister V50MUnattached    
23633:13   Keilley Quinn V40WUnattached    
23733:14   Andrew Goulden V50MUnattached    
23833:15   Bethany Quantrill SBS20WSheffield RC27:5627:5629.2 
23933:25   Emily Pearson U15WUnattached    
24033:27   Tom Rattigan S25MUnattached    
24133:37   Marie Wallace V35WUnattached    
24233:51   Craig Wright V45MUnattached    
24333:56   Malcolm Dobson V45MUnattached    
24434:03   Fran Salisbury V35WUnattached    
24534:06   Neil Harrison V50MUnattached    
24634:07   Kai Harrison U11MUnattached    
24734:09   Raph Lang U11MUnattached    
24834:10   Natasha Redhead S25WUnattached    
24934:10   Daniel Jenkinson S25MUnattached    
25034:13   Charis Bronze SBS25WStrideout30:5127:2126.4 
Page: 1 2