Bexley parkrun # 259 External Results
Bexley
14 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Sam Proctor SBS25MDartford RR16:5315:12-2.6 
218:24   James MacDonald  V35MCambridge H16:5516:55-1.3 
320:40   Annabel Field SBU18WDartford H20:4020:2119.2 
421:03   Sean Delaney SBS20MGoodGym19:5319:5312.0 
521:26   Carl Whittaker  S30MVegan19:4118:262.7 
621:29   Tim O'Donnell V45MUnattached    
721:32   Michael Hoddinott V50MUnattached    
821:43   Phil Acheson V40MUnattached    
921:44   Matthew Smetzer S30MUnattached    
1021:56   Rose Baker  V50WCambridge H20:5320:329.7 
1122:06   Warren Mills  V35MCambridge H20:2219:235.6 
1222:10   Anthony Hua SBS30MUnattached21:2821:2811.0 
1322:12   Mark Ford  V40MUnattached18:1018:1012.8 
1422:21   Matthew Richards V40MUnattached    
1522:23   Paul Millbank V45MUnattached    
1622:25   Ross Westwood S25MUnattached    
1722:26   Bruce MacMillan V40MUnattached    
1822:27   Neil Gaskin S30MUnattached    
1922:28   Ryan Tilley  S25MUnattached20:2120:2117.9 
2022:30   Peter Wigley V35MUnattached    
2122:31   Andrew Brown  V50MBexley20:2320:2314.7 
2222:32   Edward Brett S25MUnattached    
2322:36   Neal Welton SBV45MUnattached21:2020:508.1 
2422:38   James Lee S20MUnattached    
2522:40   Kofi Kusi S25MUnattached    
2622:42   Micheal Omahony V45MUnattached    
2722:43   Brad Ryan S30MUnattached    
2822:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:47   P J Tan V40MUnattached    
3022:50   Richard Douglas S25MUnattached    
3123:07   Christine Bond SBV50WCambridge H21:5121:1913.3 
3223:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3323:26   Malcolm Barrett SBV50MUnattached21:3821:3811.7 
3423:26   Grant James V35MUnattached    
3523:27   Sean Inman V45MUnattached    
3623:28   Henry Wong S20MUnattached    
3723:32   Nick Cowan S25MUnattached    
3823:35   Lee Eades V40MUnattached    
3923:41   Steve Church V45MUnattached    
4023:44   Rebecca Walton S20WUnattached    
4123:47   Lucy Hunt S20WUnattached    
4223:48   Jonathan Rudderham  V45MBexley19:5519:316.9 
4323:49   Mark Chandler V45MUnattached    
4423:51   Cliff Morley V55MUnattached    
4523:52   Lida Cunningham V40WUnattached    
4623:55   Mandy King  S30WClapham Chasers21:5621:5612.0 
4723:56   Graham Brown  V50MCambridge H22:5822:2813.9 
4823:57   Daniel Stokoe V40MUnattached    
4923:58   Carol Marsh  V55WPlumstead22:4622:4613.1 
5023:59   Jessica Reeves S25WUnattached    
5124:01   Candice Littell PBU15WBexley22:3822:3813.7 
5224:03   Dean Vines S30MUnattached    
5324:06   Gary Mumford V50MUnattached    
5424:11   Jeffrey Terry V45MUnattached    
5524:18   Simon Chatwin V35MUnattached    
5624:23   Kevin Ringer V55MUnattached    
5724:28   Gary Donovan V45MUnattached    
5824:29   Jonathan Algar V45MUnattached    
5924:32   William Stewart  V55MUnattached22:5221:3116.3 
6024:37   Stephen Joseph Frogley V55MUnattached    
6124:42   Jo Parkes  SENMWindrush TC18:5018:3411.0 
6224:46   Keith Bishop  V45MDartford RR22:3421:5013.3 
6324:52   Rob Symonds S30MUnattached    
6424:53   Matt Denny V40MUnattached    
6524:55   Dave Sprowles S30MUnattached    
6624:56   Chris Lalies S25MUnattached    
6724:57   Natalia Peskareva V35WPlumstead Runners    
6825:00   Michael Carter S30MUnattached    
6925:01   Darren O'Brien  V45MCambridge H22:3322:3317.6 
7025:02   Mike Dallen S30MUnattached    
7125:03   Ashley Stacey S30MUnattached    
7225:05   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
7325:08   Jack Kirby S25MUnattached    
7425:21   Richard Sutton S30MUnattached    
7525:22   Stuart Robinson V35MUnattached    
7625:22   Duncan Howard V35MUnattached    
7725:23   Ryan Whalesby V35MUnattached    
7825:25   Laura Crane SBS25WBexley22:4422:2012.5 
7925:26   Stuart Wickham S30MUnattached    
8025:27   Colin Brady V50MUnattached    
8125:28   Michael Wood V40MUnattached    
8225:32   Daniel Cunningham U15MUnattached    
8325:34   Gary Robinson S30MUnattached    
8425:41   Tony Marcham V50MUnattached    
8525:55   Henry Lee S20MUnattached    
8625:58   Kate Mitchell PBSENWUnattached24:4724:3124.4 
8726:02   Graham Finch V55MUnattached    
8826:03   Michael Tagg SBV40MCivil Service23:2123:1813.2 
8926:04   Joseph Sherry SBS30MNorth Herts21:4021:4021.9 
9026:04   Jo Reeves V50WUnattached    
9126:12   Ruth Morgan V50WUnattached    
9226:15   Robert Sweeney S30MUnattached    
9326:16   Steve Law V55MUnattached    
9426:20   Andrew Finch V35MUnattached    
9526:24   Richard Symonds V55MUnattached    
9626:26   James Boyce S30MUnattached    
9726:27   Douglas Osborne  V50MRebel Runners - Medway23:2022:4419.5 
9826:28   Alex Cambridge U11MUnattached    
9926:31   Sean Woods V45MGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club    
10026:35   Darren Rickard V45MUnattached    
10126:38   Tim Cambridge V40MUnattached    
10226:38   Robin Paul Baldwin V45MUnattached    
10326:43   Robert Cockburn  V50MBexley24:1822:2422.0 
10426:49   Harry Collins S20MRunfit    
10526:50   Mark Toews V35MUnattached    
10626:59   Kylie Woods V45WUnattached    
10727:00   Deji Oresanwo V45MUnattached    
10827:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10927:19   Stephen Shine S25MUnattached    
11027:21   Ben Skivens S25MUnattached    
11127:22   Katie Mary S25WUnattached    
11227:25   Andrew Wardell V40MUnattached    
11327:26   Matt Waymouth S30MUnattached    
11427:27   Matthew Campbell S30MUnattached    
11527:28   Martin James V60MUnattached    
11627:29   Leslie Howson V50MUnattached    
11727:31   Stephen Bartley V50MUnattached    
11827:32   Ian Denny S30MUnattached    
11927:36   Sarah Warne V45WUnattached    
12027:40   Maria MacDonald SBV60WCambridge H26:4525:4219.6 
12127:49   Daniel Doyle V50MUnattached    
12227:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12327:53   Graham Baker V55MUnattached    
12427:54   Yomi Alli V45MUnattached    
12527:57   Peter Ingrams V55MUnattached    
12627:58   Gabrielle Kann SBV45WUnattached26:2525:2316.4 
12727:59   Nick Warrell V60MUnattached    
12827:59   Hannah Rule S30WUnattached    
12928:01   Miriam Riseley V50WUnattached    
13028:06   Jack Collins U18MUnattached    
13128:13   Simon Sukonik V40MUnattached    
13228:13   Lisa Slocombe S30WUnattached    
13328:14   George Collins  SENMUnattached22:0021:0810.5 
13428:15   Brian Brooks V50MUnattached    
13528:17   Emily Ingrams S20WUnattached    
13628:20   Alex Brazier S25MUnattached    
13728:22   Drew Welch S25MUnattached    
13828:24   Paul Bell V45MUnattached    
13928:25   Dominic Russell V45MUnattached    
14028:28   Rosie Burridge V35WUnattached    
14128:29   Chris Price  V40MBexley26:2926:2524.8 
14228:30   Zoe Farley S25WUnattached    
14328:35   James Littell V35MUnattached    
14428:38   Corinne Crane  V45WBexley26:3325:3223.4 
14528:41   Brian Crane  V45MBexley23:3021:5414.1 
14628:41   Simon Waghorn V35MUnattached    
14728:45   Ian Parsonson V35MUnattached    
14828:47   Lesley Hunter V45WUnattached    
14928:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15028:52   Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
15128:53   Richard Walsh V35MUnattached    
15228:55   Christopher Leighton PBV45MBexley25:0724:4320.0 
15328:56   Stephen Richards  V50MUnattached27:4627:2524.1 
15428:58   Geoff Goodwin V65MPlumstead Runners    
15529:00   Liz Trumble SBSENWUnattached27:1625:4822.9 
15629:01   Derek Farrelly V50MUnattached    
15729:02   Charlie Collins U18MUnattached    
15829:03   Tracy Wells V45WUnattached    
15929:06   Paul Wells V45MUnattached    
16029:07   Frederick Johnson V65MUnattached    
16129:09   Andrew Stuart Braisted  V45MUnattached25:5724:4620.7 
16229:11   John Gan V55MUnattached    
16329:11   David Mitchell V65MUnattached    
16429:12   Alexander Ramsey U15MUnattached    
16529:13   Myles Skinner U15MUnattached    
16629:14   Elizabeth Ramsey V45WUnattached    
16729:16   Jackie Skinner V45WUnattached    
16829:18   Stephen Talbot  V45MDartford H25:3923:3215.7 
16929:26   Chris Nason V50MUnattached    
17029:26   Ben Davis S30MUnattached    
17129:27   Nicola Bennett V35WUnattached    
17229:31   John Donovan V45MUnattached    
17329:35   Stephen Riseley V50MUnattached    
17429:38   Harry Church U18MUnattached    
17529:39   Anita Dobson V50WUnattached    
17629:46   Michael Runacres S30MUnattached    
17729:47   Patrick Richeux V50MUnattached    
17829:49   AN Other         
17929:50   Derek Rutter V60MUnattached    
18029:50   Kieran Omelia V45MUnattached    
18129:51   Dawn Samantha Buckley V45WUnattached    
18229:56   Alex Vannini S30WUnattached    
18329:57   Jenny Kelly V35WUnattached    
18429:57   Tracy Hunt V50WCambridge Harriers    
18529:58   Louise Campbell V35WUnattached    
18629:59   Katrina Townsend U11WUnattached    
18730:01   Peter B Townsend V40MUnattached    
18830:01   Mark Davey V50MUnattached    
18930:02   Paul Hally V50MUnattached    
19030:04   James Young V40MUnattached    
19130:06   Jane Phelps  V55WCambridge H29:2024:2624.5 
19230:08   Thomas Ramsey  U15MUnattached24:2424:0618.3 
19330:15   Daniel Rutter S20MUnattached    
19430:15   Louise Tarsky  S25WPlumstead23:5523:2313.3 
19530:17   Jessica Howson S20WPlumstead Runners    
19630:17   Rebecca Florence  V35WBexley27:1024:5922.8 
19730:19   Graham Clark  V45MUnattached24:3921:2725.1 
19830:19   Richard Furze  V45MDartford RR29:4123:4020.2 
19930:22   Roger Laing V45MUnattached    
20030:25   Karen Best PBV35WUnattached24:4724:1115.7 
20130:34   Judith Mitlin  V50WUnattached28:3928:3923.2 
20230:35   Michelle Kirby V50WUnattached    
20330:37   Lee Palmer V40MUnattached    
20430:39   Mona Townsend V35WUnattached    
20530:40   Shirley Wong S25WUnattached    
20630:41   Deborah Foreman SBV40WBexley30:1330:1335.0 
20730:43   Jolene Whalesby V35WUnattached    
20830:46   Sue Lawrence V45WUnattached    
20930:48   Timothy Gan S20MUnattached    
21030:48   Francesca Purbrick S30WUnattached    
21130:59   Aimi Hopkins S30WUnattached    
21231:00   Jenny Hookey S30WUnattached    
21331:00   Anna Graham S25WUnattached    
21431:04   Sarah Skivens V40WUnattached    
21531:05   Charles Barlow S25MUnattached    
21631:11   Karen Hogan S30WUnattached    
21731:23   Sydney Charles Smith V55MUnattached    
21831:24   Greg Guthrie V40MUnattached    
21931:25   Joe Edwards U15MUnattached    
22031:26   Marc Edwards V40MUnattached    
22131:27   Wing Sang Lau V60MUnattached    
22231:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22331:31   Richard Everson V45MUnattached    
22431:32   Donna Vero V50WUnattached    
22531:36   Tara Masand V35WWomen Running at E14    
22631:37   Heather May U15WUnattached    
22731:39   Mia Goodall U18WUnattached    
22831:40   Simon Quicke V40MUnattached    
22931:41   Niall Castle V35MUnattached    
23031:46   Carol Rostek V50WUnattached    
23131:52   Jane Basham  V45WUnattached27:2727:0222.4 
23231:58   Paul Dallison  V35MBexley23:5121:1315.7 
23331:58   Peter Basham  V40MUnattached24:3423:0615.6 
23432:02   Tony Deer  V55MBexley25:2722:0831.2 
23532:02   Hollie Harvey S30WUnattached    
23632:04   Mick Clark V70MUnattached    
23732:06   Nathalie Nicholls V40WUnattached    
23832:13   Jean Hitchcock V55WUnattached    
23932:19   Gillian Anderson  V55WUnattached28:0127:3222.8 
24032:24   Dewi Griffin V40WUnattached    
24132:31   Liz Hudson V40WUnattached    
24232:32   Scott Bartlett  V40MUnattached26:4125:4224.0 
24332:33   Nicky Butterworth  V45WUnattached30:2829:2124.3 
24432:34   Jules Lockett SBV45WFylde Coast Runners30:5630:5626.3 
24532:35   Amanda Cahill SBV45WFylde Coast Runners31:0231:0232.6 
24632:35   Charlotte Warrell S20WUnattached    
24732:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24832:37   Henry Wardell U18MUnattached    
24932:38   Murray Taylor V50MUnattached    
25032:41   Chris Pryor V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2