Bushy Park parkrun # 663 External Results
Bushy Park
14 Jan 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:43   Rowan Axe SBS25MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni15:1814:52-3.5 
215:54   Chey Blatchford-Kemp PBU18MReading AC15:5415:542.6 
317:10   Michael Sawrey  S30MStockport16:2815:454.8 
417:17   Craig Jarman SBS25MWalton16:3115:53-1.8 
517:25   David Mills PBS30MKent17:0116:330.6 
617:26   Nick Wright PBS25MUnattached17:2617:2614.2 
717:27   Andrew Snook PBV35MStragglers17:2717:274.1 
817:31   Sophie Crumly PBS25WNewbury/Reading AC17:3117:311.5 
917:42   Stuart Storey PBV35MUnattached17:4217:4210.1 
1017:52   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:2117:164.1 
1118:00   Tim Haughian  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5315:33-0.3 
1218:14   Dom Biddick V40MUnattached    
1318:14   David Ready  S25MRanelagh17:5217:220.9 
1418:14   Dan Domeniconi SBV40MSHAEF Shifters17:2016:511.1 
1518:20   Mark McKinnon SBS30MSweatshop17:2317:230.9 
1618:24   Samuel Reynolds U18MUnattached    
1718:28   Kate Brown SBS25WSt. Mary's Richmond17:4017:318.4 
1818:30   Robert Casebourne PBV40MUnattached18:2818:249.5 
1918:38   Lewis Keywood SBS25MBrixham Harriers18:3117:493.7 
2018:45   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:2418:174.9 
2118:47   Paul Mathew PBV40MSerpentine18:4118:165.1 
2218:48   Tom Parmiter  S30M26.217:4817:486.2 
2318:49   Stewart Curtis SBV40MBBC17:5517:557.1 
2418:51   Owen Marshall S30MUnattached    
2518:53   Joshua Genco-Russo SBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5317:261.6 
2618:55   Simon Cook SBS25MSolihull & Small Heath/Royal Holloway Uni of London18:5517:1532.3 
2718:59   James Bradley PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5918:5913.8 
2819:00   Stefan Krueger  V35MUnattached18:0617:473.2 
2919:00   Bernie Mulvany SBV55MUnattached18:5817:425.9 
3019:02   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:1017:044.1 
3119:02   Michael Rory O'Connor  SENMUnattached18:5718:329.2 
3219:03   Rob Knell SBV45MSerpentine/Thames Turbo19:0317:5715.7 
3319:04   Gareth Johns SBV40MUnattached18:2818:286.4 
3419:06   Rob Jones SBV45MSHAEF Shifters18:4817:596.6 
3519:06   Justin Reid  V45MHercules Wimbledon16:3316:33-0.4 
3619:08   Chris Mitchell S25MUnattached    
3719:08   Colin Cockburn SBV35MUnattached18:4318:435.4 
3819:11   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:0318:525.7 
3919:12   Nick Hanson SBV40MThames Turbo19:1017:528.6 
4019:13   Lloyd Day V35MUnattached    
4119:17   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:2516:490.8 
4219:18   Kevin Dargue SBV50MElmbridge/Unattached18:5418:426.4 
4319:20   Darren Tanner  V40MClapham Chasers19:0916:1015.1 
4419:21   Rob O'Connor  SENMUnattached19:0918:1410.4 
4519:22   Matthew James Heap SBV40MThames Turbo19:2218:567.4 
4619:23   Stephen Hird PBV45MUnattached19:0318:373.8 
4719:23   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:576.0 
4819:25   Robert Newbould  V50MUnattached19:2018:1722.1 
4919:25   Adam Wells SBV45MViceroys TC18:5118:275.1 
5019:26   Jamie Benson PBU15MMiddlesex Schs19:2619:2616.1 
5119:37   Adam James Lee SBSENMUnattached19:3718:499.2 
5219:41   Phil Harfield V40MUnattached    
5319:47   Rodney McCulloch SBS30M26.217:5417:161.2 
5419:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5519:53   Chris Davey  SENMUnattached19:2719:048.5 
5619:57   Felix Wright S30MUnattached    
5719:58   Andy Anstey SBV45MStragglers19:2719:037.0 
5819:59   Jeremy Palmer SBV50MUnattached19:0118:485.6 
5919:59   Bradley Harrad SBS25MUnattached19:2618:575.0 
6020:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6120:03   John P Woods SBV50MUnattached19:5919:3710.6 
6220:04   Joseph Horstead U15MUnattached    
6320:05   Lewis Cameron Traynor  S20MUnattached19:5119:3212.1 
6420:05   Ian Penrice SBV45MUnattached20:0519:4115.9 
6520:11   James Crawford S30MUnattached    
6620:12   Brian Cunniffe V35MUnattached    
6720:12   Matthew Pasternakiewicz S25MUnattached    
6820:13   Kiran Lathia-Hamblin  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5818:4310.6 
6920:13   Karsten Hill  V40MUnattached19:1718:027.0 
7020:14   Matthew Arnold S20MUnattached    
7120:14   Neil Stewart SBV40MUnattached19:3419:347.4 
7220:14   Matthew Tyas  U20MUnattached19:2918:165.8 
7320:15   Julie Reynolds SBV40WBlackheath & Bromley20:1519:0919.9 
7420:18   Lee Taylor PBSENMUnattached19:4719:336.1 
7520:25   Ian Blythe V55MRefresh Church Runners    
7620:26   Aaron Chai SBV35MReading RR/New Zealand19:0818:049.8 
7720:26   Cameron Fraser SBS20MUnattached19:4419:387.9 
7820:28   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5119:197.8 
7920:29   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:1618:336.3 
8020:30   David Tyas SBV50MUnattached19:3018:458.0 
8120:31   Gavin Ryan  S20MUnattached20:1219:3011.6 
8220:31   Damian Bradley V40MUnattached    
8320:32   Nick Rowe SBV50MStragglers/SHAEF Shifters19:3219:017.4 
8420:32   Chris Napper PBV40MUnattached20:2920:2918.7 
8520:34   Alexander Keeler SBS20MSussex Uni19:0618:544.3 
8620:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8720:38   Maldwyn Thornton  S30MHorsham Joggers19:1218:207.4 
8820:39   Ioan Smith V40MUnattached    
8920:40   Paul Keddie  V50M26.220:2919:579.3 
9020:41   Tim Allen V40MUnattached    
9120:41   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
9220:42   Zoe Birchenough SBV40WSerpentine20:0520:0510.6 
9320:45   Julian Diamond SBV50MSHAEF Shifters19:2219:187.9 
9420:46   Andrew Finch SBSENMRunning Somewhere Else20:0120:019.0 
9520:48   Peter Thirkettle PBV45MHorsham Joggers20:4820:4824.4 
9620:48   Lucy Till  V40WClapham Chasers19:5519:5512.0 
9720:49   James Munns U20MUnattached    
9820:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9920:51   Carla Novakovic PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:0119:297.6 
10020:52   Jason Venkatasamy SBV50MUnattached20:2518:369.1 
10120:52   Austin Molnar PBSENMUnattached20:4520:459.4 
10220:53   Richard Austin Mead SBV45MUnattached20:0319:488.7 
10320:55   Andrew Day SBSENMUnattached20:4419:4415.0 
10420:56   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:448.2 
10520:57   Rik King V35MUnattached    
10620:59   William James Willett SBV50MUnattached20:3420:3412.6 
10721:00   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:5419:0214.3 
10821:00   Kayleigh Copeland PBS25WFarnham Runners20:5120:259.9 
10921:01   Paul Belcher SBV55MStragglers20:2218:2411.3 
11021:02   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached20:2919:3310.7 
11121:02   Martin Allen SBV55MDidcot Runners20:2820:2713.0 
11221:03   Alan Blake V40MUnattached    
11321:03   William Solomon U15MUnattached    
11421:04   Llewellyn John Davies SBS25MUnattached21:0419:3317.1 
11521:06   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3420:349.3 
11621:06   Bob Higson  V40MUnattached20:3920:1317.9 
11721:07   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
11821:08   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4213.5 
11921:08   Isabel Livesey SBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2619:127.5 
12021:09   Will Offer SBS30MUnattached19:2518:103.4 
12121:11   Jonathan Bromilow SBV35MDarwen Dashers20:1118:547.0 
12221:12   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:2120:0912.8 
12321:12   Gareth Rogers V35MUnattached    
12421:13   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
12521:14   Matt Cockett V40MUnattached    
12621:15   Henry Carter S25MRoyal Canoe Club    
12721:16   William Shepherd S25MUnattached    
12821:16   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached19:4419:4418.2 
12921:17   Stewart Rose SBV55MUnattached20:5819:5413.6 
13021:18   Paul Hobbs V40MUnattached    
13121:18   William Minton S20MUnattached    
13221:20   Tim Nash  V40MUnattached20:1720:018.1 
13321:22   Jonty Stegmann U15MUnattached    
13421:23   Daniel Slome V40MUnattached    
13521:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13621:29   Jonathan Evans V50MUnattached    
13721:30   Peter Cottington  V50MUnattached20:0418:088.2 
13821:31   Imogen King SBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:0120:0115.9 
13921:31   David Kimball V35MUnattached    
14021:32   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:4420:1717.4 
14121:32   Conor O Reilly PBV45MUnattached21:3221:3226.4 
14221:34   Phoebe Saville U18WUnattached    
14321:35   Stacey Wheat PBS25WColchester H21:3521:3526.3 
14421:36   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:4417:171.2 
14521:37   Martin Spurway S25MUnattached    
14621:38   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:4520:459.5 
14721:39   Stuart William James Henderson SBSENMUnattached21:3119:018.9 
14821:41   Matthew Scott Chessum SBSENMUnattached21:4121:2814.2 
14921:41   Andrew Jordan  V50MUnattached20:4819:5911.7 
15021:42   Ami Cullum S25WUnattached    
15121:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15221:45   Andrew Law V40MUnattached    
15321:46   Jess Shaw U18WUnattached    
15421:47   Saul Moorhouse  S25MUnattached19:1218:445.8 
15521:47   William Lea PBS20MUnattached19:4419:029.6 
15621:48   David P Williams SBV45MStragglers21:4820:4316.8 
15721:49   Patrick Troughton SBV35MUnattached21:2521:2510.1 
15821:49   Tony Chapman SBV55MUnattached21:3621:1311.3 
15921:51   David Howell SBV45MEpsom & Ewell19:2219:035.1 
16021:52   Emily Coulson PBU18WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond20:3320:3314.0 
16121:52   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
16221:53   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:0820:5715.0 
16321:55   Charlie Carillo SBV55MUnattached21:4921:0915.1 
16421:56   Stephen Igglesden SBV40MUnattached21:2619:266.0 
16521:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16621:56   Beatrice Wilding U18WThames Turbo Triathlon    
16721:57   Federico Witt  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:496.2 
16821:57   Clare Graham  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0818:1711.1 
16921:58   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
17022:00   Nick Rothwell SBSENMUnattached22:0019:3134.2 
17122:01   Jo Walsh-Pickerill V40WRun to Live RC    
17222:04   Andrew Roberts  V45MUnattached21:4619:5415.5 
17322:05   Gary Stephens V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
17422:06   Adam Wright SBV40MRanelagh21:1519:5311.0 
17522:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17622:07   Michael Thorogood S20MUnattached    
17722:08   Yann Richard V45MUnattached    
17822:08   Jeremy Hepworth V40MUnattached    
17922:09   Simon Derek Greenhill  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond21:2019:348.5 
18022:09   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
18122:09   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
18222:10   Franco Boeri SBV45MUnattached21:2020:5310.8 
18322:10   Bob Dean SBV60MUnattached21:3221:3212.3 
18422:11   Freddie Middleton U15MUnattached    
18522:11   Martin Stockham  V55MUnattached21:3919:5126.9 
18622:12   Ruth Hutton SBV50WSouth London20:2419:147.1 
18722:13   Alasdair Turner SBV50MUnattached21:5421:5413.7 
18822:14   Peter Foster  V40MUnattached20:4519:5121.0 
18922:14   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
19022:16   Clare Ginnelly V40WUnattached    
19122:18   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
19222:19   Richard Fletcher SBV55MUnattached21:4219:3914.9 
19322:20   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
19422:22   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached20:3718:364.8 
19522:23   Richard Jeffries SBSENMUnattached21:3919:065.0 
19622:23   Tim Bartholomew PBS30M26.218:5716:560.4 
19722:24   Graham Shaw SBV50MUnattached20:4920:2412.3 
19822:25   Karl Halliday V35MUnattached    
19922:26   David Woodroffe  V35MUnattached19:0518:376.7 
20022:26   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached21:4020:549.1 
20122:26   Will Greig V45MUnattached    
20222:27   Ian Clifford V50MUnattached    
20322:27   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:4620:5512.5 
20422:27   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
20522:28   James Tappenden SBSENMUnattached21:4821:099.6 
20622:28   Andrew Clatworthy V50MUnattached    
20722:29   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3319:3111.5 
20822:30   Andrew Ronksley  V55MStragglers21:5521:1821.4 
20922:31   Antonia Klein  V40WSheen21:4120:4510.6 
21022:32   Paul Boca  V45MStragglers21:5421:4616.9 
21122:32   Stuart Long S30MUnattached    
21222:33   Thomas Clarke U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
21322:34   Jo Tyler S30WUnattached    
21422:34   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached20:5819:5811.3 
21522:36   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:4717:576.8 
21622:36   Chris Denison Smith  V45MElmbridge21:1720:2610.6 
21722:37   Matt Wilson S25MUnattached    
21822:38   M Murtaza V50MRiyadh Road Runners    
21922:38   Ben Heap  SENMUnattached21:3820:3611.3 
22022:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22122:39   Orlando Clarke-Smith V35MUnattached    
22222:39   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine20:1519:447.3 
22322:40   Rob Turner  V40MThames Hare & Hounds20:5520:3011.4 
22422:40   Ben Liley SBSENMUnattached21:0020:0918.3 
22522:41   Enda Heneghan V35MUnattached    
22622:42   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached22:1821:4815.4 
22722:45   Damien Lane SBV45MHighgate19:0317:363.9 
22822:46   Peter James Dann  V50MUnattached22:1921:3512.5 
22922:48   Matthew Burge  V50MWimbledon Windmilers21:5220:5519.0 
23022:49   Colin Dinwoodie SBV55MUnattached21:5619:4410.8 
23122:49   Helen Shires S20WUnattached    
23222:50   Jason Wallace SBV40MUnattached21:4721:2014.4 
23322:51   David Spencer SBV45MThames Turbo20:4319:4112.0 
23422:52   Louis De Ste Croix S30MUnattached    
23522:52   Ross Wadey V35MUnattached    
23622:53   Chris Gearey  V45MUnattached22:0521:2215.4 
23722:56   Joseph Parkinson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond22:1620:5827.5 
23822:56   Daniel Gallego S30MUnattached    
23922:58   Damian Eley V45MUnattached    
24022:59   Chris Terry V35MUnattached    
24123:01   Shirley Buckley SBV50WUnattached21:5721:5613.0 
24223:01   Tom Douie V40MUnattached    
24323:02   Alexander Reynolds V45MUnattached    
24423:02   Michael Trott SBV60MStragglers21:0520:3311.1 
24523:03   AN Other         
24623:03   Andy Hazell SBSENMUnattached20:4820:3712.5 
24723:04   Simon Flowers PBV60MAir Products Flyers22:3522:2613.1 
24823:04   Duncan Scoble V50MUnattached    
24923:05   Jonathan Lee S25MUnattached    
25023:06   Chris Lodge  V45MUnattached21:3821:1813.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5