Self Transcendence Relay (3 x Mile) External Results
Battersea Park
24 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45   Jacob Landers  SENMTamar/Clapham Pioneers  15.4 
24:48   Duncan Lawrence  SENMFulham  1.7 
34:56   Richard Wingfield  SENMLondon FrontRunners  2.9 
44:58   John Devoy SBV35MFulham4:594:533.8 
54:58   Will Gallimore  SENMUnattached  4.4 
64:59   Joe Elliott SENM     
74:59   Joe Jenkinson PBSENMLondon City AC 5:223.9Click your Clock logo
85:02   Rui Neto  SENMLondon City AC  5.9 
95:02   Andy Barnes  SENMLondon Heathside  0.2 
105:03   Paul Oxley SENM     
115:04   Ewan Fryatt  V35MEaling Eagles5:035:031.5 
125:05   Will Sutton  SENMWest 4  3.0 
135:05   Stuart MacDougall  SENMFulham  -0.8 
145:06   Stuart Meiklejohn V35M     
155:07   Henry Wilson  V40MLondon FrontRunners/Clapham Pioneers  2.9 
165:08   Jonathan Law SENM     
175:09   Tony Tuohy  V55MDulwich/Veterans 4:541.9 
185:10   Fergal Joyce  SENMLondon FrontRunners  2.4 
195:10   Gavin Brandie  V35MClapham Chasers  1.2 
205:11   Carla Kessell SENWClapham Chasers    
215:12   Marius Thies  SENMLondon FrontRunners  2.3 
225:12   Adrian Smith  V40MWest 4  6.9 
235:16   Wayne Lashley V35M     
245:17   Rose Penfold SENWFRC    
255:18   David Winston SENM     
265:18   Adrian Dracup PBV35MKent 5:324.9Click your Clock logo
275:19   Joseph Lowe  V45MHighgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners  4.9 
285:19   Tony Killilea SBV50MLondon Heathside/Veterans5:205:076.6 
295:21   Victoria Walker  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni  5.8 
305:22   George Michaelides SENM     
315:22   Jim Carrington  V40MHercules Wimbledon  5.7 
325:23   Andrew Dewar  SENMFulham  3.8 
335:24   Paul Crompton  V50MKent5:235:235.7Click your Clock logo
345:24   Rachel Badham PBV45WWest 4/Veterans5:345:346.7 
355:25   Andrew Stringer  SENMFulham  4.5 
365:25   Joel M Northcott  V35MLondon FrontRunners  3.0 
375:25   John Armstrong V40MClapham Chasers    
385:25   Peter Clarke  V55MHercules Wimbledon 5:014.5 
395:27   Danny Chalkley PBV45MClapham Chasers5:475:468.3 
405:28   Andrew Han PBV35MFulham 5:333.6 
415:28   Andrew Davie V40MWest 4    
425:28   Kevin Smith  SENMClapham Chasers  3.1 
435:29   Daniel Day PBV35MUnattached5:445:418.3 
445:29   Paul Sterland  V45MClapham Chasers  2.6 
455:30   Duncan Grassie PBSENMWest 4 5:436.3 
465:31   Darren Gillen  SENMLondon FrontRunners  10.6 
475:31   Kieran Santry V40M     
485:32   Steven Lucas  SENMFulham  9.3 
495:36   Neil Thomas V35M     
505:37   Paul Mccrone  V50MKent  2.7 
515:38   Victor Ray SENM     
525:38   Gareth Fletcher  V35MLondon FrontRunners  7.5 
535:39   Badar Al Raisi  SENMLondon FrontRunners  5.5 
545:40   Stan Hasson  U13MLondon Heathside  7.3 
555:41   Mimi Blake  U15WLondon Heathside  8.7 
565:42   Ben Thornton  V50MUnattached5:325:325.3 
575:45   Adam Woolgar  V35MClapham Chasers  9.0 
585:48   Christopher Tibbett  SENMLondon FrontRunners  14.1 
595:48   Niclas Lundquist  SENMClapham Chasers  12.1 
605:48   Lauren Longhurst SENWClapham Chasers    
615:49   Alex Carrington V35MLFR    
625:49   Mark George  V50MLondon Heathside5:465:466.9 
635:50   Amy Capper PBSENWFulham 5:5510.9 
645:52   Ruth Dervan  SENWClapham Pioneers  11.4 
655:53   Victor Limachi  SENMVegan  6.6 
665:55   Heidi Marks SENW     
675:56   Victoria Coleman  SENWClapham Pioneers  8.8 
685:58   Cristian Duran V40MLFR    
695:59   James Brace SENM     
706:01   Christos Bitzis-Politis  V45MLondon FrontRunners  11.3 
716:02   Andy Naylor V35M     
726:03   Elizabeth Drake  V35WLondon Heathside  10.6 
736:06   Michael Abrahams  V60MLondon Heathside5:585:5511.8 
746:08   Rosie Clarke  SENWClapham Pioneers  10.5 
756:11   Rosemary J Lewis  V50WWest 4  10.0 
766:14   Bob Empson SBV55MFulham6:156:129.7 
776:16   Tom Newman  V35MWest 4  10.2 
786:18   Nilesh Goswami  V55MLondon Heathside  14.0 
796:18   Nick Lines  V60MWest 4 6:0715.6 
806:19   Cathryn Lower  V35WUnattached/Clapham Chasers  11.2 
816:20   Liv Poole SENWLFR    
826:22   Mark Martin V35MBarons Court RC    
836:22   Emily Chong  V35WLondon FrontRunners  15.3 
846:23   Andrew McNamara SENM     
856:24   Aoife Hegarty  SENWClapham Chasers  14.4 
866:24   Catherine Doherty V35W     
876:30   Charles Sherred SENM     
886:34   Anneke Dew  SENWClapham Pioneers  18.0 
896:36   Sophie Foxall SENW     
906:40   Anna Beausire  V50WWest 4  12.7 
916:47   Bob Lynam V65MFulham    
926:50   Katherine Forrest  V35WLondon FrontRunners  20.1 
936:54   Jen Kingwill  V35WWest 4  18.2 
946:57   Haly Topal SENM     
956:57   Christopher Craig  V40MLondon FrontRunners  22.2 
966:57   Peter Fisher V40M     
977:06   Neil Enskat  V45MEaling Eagles 6:4713.4 
987:16   Nadine Lee  V45WClapham Pioneers 7:0715.3 
997:19   Scott Robert Fowler  V50MSerpentine/United States 7:0616.0 
1007:21   Godfrey Rust  V60MEaling Eagles 7:1215.9 
1017:30   Phil Logoreci SENM     
1027:31   Monika Bulsiewicz  SENWWest 4  19.9 
1037:37   James Braun  SENMLondon FrontRunners  18.9 
1047:39   Judith Clarkson  V45WFulham 7:0418.3 
1057:43   Michael Limpert PBV60MEaling Eagles 7:5820.6 
1067:52   Cal Jones SENMClapham Chasers    
1077:54   Allie Collins  V35WEaling Eagles  20.9 
1088:15   Emma Booth U13W     
1098:19   Jacqueline Theintz  SENWLondon FrontRunners  24.2 
1108:25   Guy Ogden V70M     
1118:27   Lucy Wright  SENWClapham Pioneers  25.5 
1129:42   Peter Torre  V75MVeterans  30.9 
1139:45   Megan Allen SENW     
1ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47   Nick Thomas PBSENMFulham 4:48-0.5 
24:48   Kevin Berg SENM     
34:57   Simon Card SENMClapham Pioneers    
44:57   Luke Peel  SENMPH Racing  2.6 
54:57   Daniel Johns  V40MLondon Heathside5:025:021.1 
65:00   David Matthew  V45MSerpentine  5.9 
75:00   Ross Brown  SENMBeckenham  0.0Click your Clock logo
85:00   Rosamund Ponder  V40WWest 4  3.6 
95:02   Pete Bakewell  SENMLondon Heathside  4.2 
105:04   Matt Sibert  SENMWest 4  2.1 
115:08   Kevin Bergot  SENMClapham Pioneers  6.6 
125:08   John Foxall  SENMEaling Eagles/Herne Hill5:005:002.6 
135:08   Stewart McAndie PBV40MFulham5:115:110.7 
145:09   Jonathan Moscrop PBV40MSerpentine/London FrontRunners 5:181.3Click your Clock logo
155:12   Rob Daly  SENMRoundhay Runners/London FrontRunners  4.2 
165:16   Danny Gordon SENMFulham    
175:16   Chris Zair  SENMMornington Chasers  4.8 
185:18   Thomas Godec  SENMLondon Heathside  6.6 
195:23   Seb Moulding  SENMClapham Chasers  6.9 
205:23   Reynald Pouchin  V35MClapham Pioneers  4.7 
215:24   Anthime Flaus SENMFulham    
225:24   Matthew Roberts  V35MRanelagh/Seaford5:195:193.9 
235:25   Guy Andrew V40M     
245:25   John Keenan  V45MLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine  6.0 
255:28   Sam Blackshaw SENM     
265:29   Dominic Addison  SENMLondon FrontRunners  8.4 
275:32   Ryan Yoruk SENMEaling Eagles    
285:32   Adam May V50MHercules Wimbledon    
295:32   Adam Woolgar  V35MClapham Chasers  9.0 
305:34   Christopher Cooper PBSENMFulham 5:353.4 
315:34   Terry Booth  V50MGuildford & Godalming  2.3Click your Clock logo
325:36   Mark Isham PBSENMClapham Chasers 5:537.6Click your Clock logo
335:37   Christopher Lawrence SENM     
345:44   Peter Talbot  V35MUnattached  5.1 
355:44   Tim Charters  V35MLondon FrontRunners  4.1 
365:44   Richard Evans  V55MHercules Wimbledon  4.7 
375:44   Frances O'Callaghan  V35MLondon FrontRunners  10.0 
385:45   James Scutt  V35MLondon FrontRunners  9.9 
395:47   Darryl Coulter  V45MKent/Northern Ireland Masters5:455:365.5 
405:48   Andrew Garraway  SENMLondon FrontRunners  10.8 
415:49   James Clark SENMFulham    
425:51   Michael Rutherford  SENMLondon FrontRunners  7.6 
435:51   Robert Russell V45M     
445:53   Nell Swinhoe  U13WLondon Heathside  8.0 
455:58   Martin Harrison SENM     
465:59   Max Deasy  U13MLondon Heathside  11.2 
476:00   Beth Pearson SENWBarons Court RC    
486:02   Roger Kennedy  V40MLondon FrontRunners  7.8 
496:02   Jason Drake  V50MWest 4 5:508.0 
506:03   Matthew Clarke SENM     
516:03   Richard Morris  V40MFulham  10.5 
526:03   Andrew John Orchard  V45MWest 4  7.0 
536:03   Jessie Keighley SENW     
546:07   Ian Cuerden  V45MLondon FrontRunners  12.8 
556:07   Tom Cheetham  V50MHercules Wimbledon5:515:515.2 
566:07   Rebecca Lister SENWFRC    
576:07   Louisa Pointon  SENWLondon Heathside  8.9 
586:13   Nick de Sausmarez V50M     
596:13   Kc Lloyd PBSENWLondon City AC 6:259.3 
606:16   Carl Heap V60M     
616:17   Conor Devlin  V45MLondon FrontRunners  11.6 
626:17   Eleanor Andrews  SENWClapham Chasers  10.3 
636:18   Marion Bolster SENW     
646:19   David Moore V50M     
656:20   Naseem Allmomen  SENWLondon FrontRunners  12.8 
666:20   Sarah MacIntosh V40WWest 4    
676:21   Richard Peachment  V50MLondon Heathside  9.6 
686:21   Rachel Hine SENWClapham Chasers    
696:25   Rebecca Jackson  SENWEaling Eagles  8.8 
706:26   John Witton V60M     
716:27   Tremayne Bidgood SENM     
726:28   Inkeri Abbot SENWWest 4    
736:28   Louise Clark  V40WWest 4  14.3 
746:29   Holly Meyers  SENWThrift Green  14.0 
756:32   James Goodgame  V45MClapham Chasers  17.7 
766:33   Nicola Heron SENWClapham Chasers    
776:40   Hannah Stanton SENWClapham Pioneers    
786:43   Jackie Wastell V55W     
796:44   Alex Rendall  SENMLondon FrontRunners  15.1 
806:45   Emma Davids  SENWVegan  14.3 
816:46   Paul Prentice  V65MClapham Pioneers  16.3 
826:46   Abi Barber  V35WEaling Eagles  10.6Click your Clock logo
836:49   Richard Powell V45MFulham    
846:50   Linsday Murray  V35WClapham Pioneers  17.5 
856:53   Alison T-B V35WWest 4    
866:59   Myriam Tiec SENWClapham Chasers    
877:02   Christine James  V35WClapham Chasers  13.0 
887:05   Jane Rowden  V60WWest 4  13.2 
897:07   Kirsty Fitzgerald  SENWLondon FrontRunners  17.6 
907:08   Gemma Vigor  V35WClapham Chasers  20.5 
917:08   Anna Jurkiewicz  V35WClapham Chasers  12.0 
927:11   Jane Whittaker  V50WWest 4  16.8 
937:14   Simon Morse  V50MWest 4  25.0 
947:17   Jess Ridout SENWFulham    
957:18   Jennifer Woolgar  SENWClapham Chasers  11.3Click your Clock logo
967:25   Francisco Joaquim V65MFulham    
977:27   Caroline Hopkins SENW     
987:27   Rebecca Spencer  SENWClapham Pioneers  20.8 
997:30   Rebecca Johnson PBV40WEaling Eagles7:327:2317.2 
1007:32   Julia Robinson  V35WLondon FrontRunners  22.4 
1017:48   Lee Gant SENM     
1027:52   Neil Davies V50M     
1037:54   Nicola Pogson SENW     
1048:01   Keelan Mackle  SENMLondon FrontRunners  4.3 
1058:05   John Pratt  V70MRanelagh  22.0 
1068:05   Laura Binns SENW     
1078:19   Elizabeth Moore  V55WClapham Pioneers  26.6 
1088:21   Alan Davidson V70M     
1098:29   Bob Ravelli  V60MLondon FrontRunners  34.1 
1108:29   Ursula White SENW     
1118:59   Michael Bowen V45M     
1129:53   Sanaa Busaidy-Huber SENW     
11314:12   Gauri Kangai SENW     
1ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18   Jonathan Hay  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:094:03-4.6 
24:33   Howell Craske SENM     
34:37   David Lawrence  SENMFulham  2.0 
44:56   Simon Dunderdale  V35MLondon Heathside  1.3 
54:56   Ed Rees  SENMClapham Chasers  0.4 
64:58   Shaun Whelan  V50MLondon FrontRunners/Swansea  2.7 
75:01   Jack Leafe SENM     
85:02   John Mayock V45M     
95:03   Colin Clifford SBSENMEaling Eagles5:134:594.3 
105:05   Sam Robinson  SENMClapham Chasers  3.9 
115:06   John Wray  SENMFulham  2.0 
125:08   Bernard Sexton SENM     
135:10   Christopher Jarvis  SENMLondon Heathside  4.8 
145:11   Douglas Cameron PBSENMUnattached 5:211.6 
155:11   Liam Davis  SENMClapham Pioneers  5.4 
165:11   Steven Leonard  SENMClapham Chasers  3.8 
175:15   Kelly Hetherington SENWFulham    
185:16   James Hampshire  V35MFulham  2.5 
195:17   Tom Baker  SENMClapham Pioneers  11.9 
205:17   Phil Reynolds  V35MFulham  6.1 
215:18   Phillip Tysoe SENMClapham Chasers    
225:19   Dave Cobb  V45MWest 45:154:534.4 
235:21   Joseph Meagher SENM     
245:21   Lloyd Heritage  SENMFulham  4.5 
Page: 1 2