Kesgrave parkrun # 124 External Results
Kesgrave
7 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26   Matthew Snowdon SBU18MIpswich16:5616:550.6 
218:12   Ben Wharnsby  S20MIpswich17:1617:164.4 
318:34   Jason Duff S30MFelixstowe RRC    
418:37   Oscar Wood  U18MFramlingham17:3017:306.2 
519:23   William Aldred  V45MFramlingham19:0919:096.2 
619:26   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
719:27   Ian Edwards S30MUnattached    
819:33   Adam Bricknell  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:2119:1812.1 
919:35   Francisco Lopez S25MLos Pollos Runners    
1019:37   Ian Duggan SBV50MFelixstowe19:1419:025.2 
1119:41   Michael Delacamp S25MUnattached    
1219:51   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1319:59   Jason Marter V40MUnattached    
1420:00   Christopher Adams  V45MWoodbridge19:1019:1012.1 
1520:15   Adam Beaumont S25MUnattached    
1620:37   Thomas Jarrett V40MUnattached    
1720:38   George Clark U20MUnattached    
1820:41   Oliver Minns  S20MIpswich19:5319:535.1 
1920:43   Jess Farthing SBV40MFelixstowe18:4018:407.3 
2020:47   Warren Birch SBV50MIpswich Jaffa19:1417:524.3 
2120:49   Roger Stone  V45MFelixstowe18:3117:405.2 
2220:50   Tom Wake  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:0518:051.5 
2320:50   Rob Squirrell V40MUnattached    
2420:58   James Cornish  V35MWoodbridge18:1618:163.2 
2521:03   Mervyn Cattermole V60MRun For Your Life    
2621:08   David Scrivener V35MUnattached    
2721:13   Dave Howgego V45MUnattached    
2821:21   John-Paul McKee SBV35MFramlingham20:5720:3610.8 
2921:29   Paul Snowdon SBV45MIpswich20:3919:569.8 
3021:30   Nathan Laud V40MUnattached    
3121:30   Sam Davies U18MIpswich JAFFA RC    
3221:33   Andrew Horne  V50MKingfisher Tri20:1218:0915.7 
3321:34   David Alley SBV55MWoodbridge20:3420:328.4 
3421:39   Peter Ingram V45MUnattached    
3521:43   Andrew Thomson V45MUnattached    
3621:45   Daniel Howgego S20MUnattached    
3721:47   Derek Daly  V50MSaxmundham21:2921:2911.6 
3821:51   Billy Zhu U15MUnattached    
3921:53   Gavin Damant V35MUnattached    
4021:54   Daniel Wildon V35MUnattached    
4121:54   George Pennick U18MUnattached    
4221:55   Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
4321:59   James Dunstan V35MUnattached    
4422:05   Andy Gray V40MUnattached    
4522:06   Chris Fox  V50MWoodbridge21:0620:5212.1 
4622:06   Helen Duggan SBV50WFelixstowe22:0621:5815.3 
4722:09   Dan Humphries V35MUnattached    
4822:10   Michael Sheldrake PBS30MIpswich Jaffa22:1021:5510.3 
4922:15   Paul Adams V35MUnattached    
5022:19   Pedro Montes Rodriguez S25MLos Pollos Runners    
5122:21   Matthew Miller V35MUnattached    
5222:26   Simon Goldsmith V40MUnattached    
5322:29   Phil Davies  V50MIpswich Jaffa22:1221:4414.3 
5422:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:32   Kris Siviour  S25MUnattached21:5221:5214.4 
5622:36   Jayne Chappels V40WUnattached    
5722:40   Clayton Fosker S30MUnattached    
5822:47   Michael McQuillan V35MUnattached    
5922:49   Steve Page V50MUnattached    
6023:01   Isabella Crawford U15WUnattached    
6123:05   Richard Taylor V35MUnattached    
6223:09   Mark Holland V40MRunning The Distance    
6323:16   Andrew Wright  V55MUnattached22:2622:2511.0 
6423:19   Nigel Abbott V50MUnattached    
6523:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:35   James Howard S30MUnattached    
6723:41   Pete Orrin V40MUnattached    
6823:43   Grace King U15WUnattached    
6923:49   Kevin Grant V45MUnattached    
7023:50   Calvin Hill V40MUnattached    
7123:52   Neal Hardwick SBV35MUnattached20:2719:315.6 
7223:54   Peter Howard V55MUnattached    
7323:55   Jonathan Whitby V45MUnattached    
7423:56   Calvin Berry V50MUnattached    
7523:59   Francesca Roberts  U15WIpswich Jaffa22:0522:0512.3 
7624:00   David Markham V40MUnattached    
7724:00   Samuel Barstow U11MUnattached    
7824:01   Edward Barton V35MUnattached    
7924:06   John Price V50MUnattached    
8024:08   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V55MFelixstowe21:0420:5711.9 
8124:09   Stephen Wade V45MUnattached    
8224:21   Dave Steward  V50MUnattached22:5422:5412.6 
8324:22   Ian Gilbert V60MUnattached    
8424:23   Richard Phillips V35MUnattached    
8524:25   Jack Grady  U18MIpswich16:5716:57-0.8 
8624:27   Marcus Payne S25MUnattached    
8724:28   David McNae S30MUnattached    
8824:30   Darin Mills V45MUnattached    
8924:33   Matt Howe V40MFelixstowe RRC    
9024:35   Steven Ellis V40MUnattached    
9124:35   Lucinda Hodge V40WUnattached    
9224:36   Rachel Dixey V40WUnattached    
9324:38   George Abbott U20MUnattached    
9424:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:40   Erin Hamilton U18WUnattached    
9624:51   David Manister V35MUnattached    
9724:53   Freya Palmer SBU15WIpswich Jaffa24:5324:2822.4 
9824:58   Philippe Kerampran V35MUnattached    
9925:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:05   Graeme Taylor V55MUnattached    
10125:06   Chris Simcock S25MUnattached    
10225:10   Malcolm Hogarth  V55MStowmarket22:3922:3914.9 
10325:11   Darren Degiorgio V40MUnattached    
10425:14   Javier Menendez S30MLos Pollos Runners    
10525:22   Alison Myles SBV40WIpswich Jaffa25:2225:1218.6 
10625:22   Ian Coxall SBV40MWoodbridge/Ipswich Jaffa18:5718:453.8 
10725:25   Sally Peckham V45WUnattached    
10825:27   Nathan Potter V35MUnattached    
10925:31   Alexandra Carr S30WUnattached    
11025:37   Andrew Diver V40MUnattached    
11125:38   Richard Hobson V45MUnattached    
11225:40   Ray Smith V45MUnattached    
11325:48   Karen Hamilton  V45WStowmarket25:0625:0116.4 
11425:49   Pippa Wake  S30WIpswich Jaffa24:3024:3016.7 
11525:51   Mark Allen  V55MWoodbridge24:1823:5515.6 
11625:53   Malcolm Gleed V40MZombies, Run!    
11726:00   Ben Blagg S25MUnattached    
11826:03   Nathan Telford U18MUnattached    
11926:04   Paul Edwin Gaffer  V55MBungay Black Dog24:4223:2327.5 
12026:07   Tom Barker U15MUnattached    
12126:09   Garry Venn V55MUnattached    
12226:13   George Williamson V60MUnattached    
12326:16   Helen Taber V50WUnattached    
12426:17   Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
12526:23   Elsa Cooney U18WUnattached    
12626:25   Matt Schultz S30MUnattached    
12726:29   Amber Warvill U15WUnattached    
12826:30   Linda Aldred  V45WFramlingham23:5423:5416.6 
12926:30   Tim Davies  U18MIpswich Jaffa25:0522:1123.2 
13026:32   Francesca Mann U15WUnattached    
13126:33   Pauline Adams  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:3725:0816.7 
13226:34   Andrew Birbeck V40MUnattached    
13326:35   Martha Brewer U15WUnattached    
13426:35   Alex Georgalas U11MUnattached    
13526:36   Dominic O'Reilly U20MUnattached    
13626:40   Patrick Cooney V50MUnattached    
13726:42   Amelia Banfield U11WUnattached    
13826:48   Tim De Roy-Chennells V55MUnattached    
13926:49   Steven Mitchell SBV55MIpswich Jaffa23:3323:3316.3 
14026:49   Tim Parnell  V45MFelixstowe22:2822:2812.6 
14126:50   Julian Gant V45MUnattached    
14226:51   Sian Naylor S25WUnattached    
14326:51   Mark Connell S30MUnattached    
14426:52   Alex Hunt U15MUnattached    
14526:53   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
14626:54   John Celerier V65MUnattached    
14726:56   Jason Georgalas U11MUnattached    
14826:57   Erika Downs  S30WFelixstowe22:3721:5414.2 
14926:57   Aris Georgalas V45MUnattached    
15026:59   Shannon Hopkins U20WUnattached    
15127:00   David Hopkins  V50MWoodbridge23:3922:2816.2 
15227:00   Luke Warvill V35MUnattached    
15327:01   Robert Barker V50MUnattached    
15427:07   Susan Chittock V45WUnattached    
15527:11   Scarlett Angove  U15WStowmarket24:1024:1017.3 
15627:14   Nicola Fisk V35WUnattached    
15727:16   Paul Knight V35MUnattached    
15827:17   James Theobald S30MUnattached    
15927:18   Tamasin Wood V40WUnattached    
16027:24   Simon Nunn S25MUnattached    
16127:25   Andy Bartlett V35MUnattached    
16227:27   Matthew Rawlings V35MUnattached    
16327:28   Robert Kidd V45MUnattached    
16427:28   Mike Barstow SBV40MHarwich27:2824:3134.6 
16527:29   Jaime Milton V35WUnattached    
16627:36   Dominique Gloaguen V50MUnattached    
16727:37   Lauren Squirrell U11WUnattached    
16827:39   Lisa Squirrell V35WUnattached    
16927:40   Morgane Vanpeene S25WUnattached    
17027:41   Lisa Gunstone V50WUnattached    
17127:42   Edwina Frost V55WUnattached    
17227:47   Julie Dunn V40WUnattached    
17327:53   Kate Wood PBV50WWoodbridge25:5324:4116.6 
17427:57   Joshua Daniel S25MUnattached    
17527:58   Lee Townsend V40MUnattached    
17627:59   Jennifer Evans  V35WWoodbridge24:4323:4122.8 
17728:04   Gemma Adams U18WUnattached    
17828:07   Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
17928:08   Justin Rayner V40MUnattached    
18028:10   Susi Rooke V45WUnattached    
18128:14   Michael Seabrook V35MUnattached    
18228:14   Kevin Legrand V50MUnattached    
18328:15   Fiona Smith V35WUnattached    
18428:19   Terry Rose V50MUnattached    
18528:20   Caroline Stafford PBV35WFelixstowe28:0928:0922.2 
18628:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18828:25   John Driver SBV60MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside26:1826:1821.0 
18928:26   Geri Manning V45WUnattached    
19028:26   Janice Goddard V55WUnattached    
19128:27   Samuel Atkinson U11MUnattached    
19228:29   Paul Atkinson V50MUnattached    
19328:32   Karen Richardson V40WUnattached    
19428:33   Claire Harrington V50WUnattached    
19528:36   Andy Fisher V50MUnattached    
19628:38   Rebecca Boot V45WUnattached    
19728:40   James Crawford V50MUnattached    
19828:44   Toby Linsell U15MUnattached    
19928:50   Julie Studd V45WUnattached    
20028:58   Emma Dyer U15WUnattached    
20129:03   Amy Gumbrell V35WUnattached    
20229:03   Diane Lancaster V55WUnattached    
20329:05   Olivia Catley U11WFelixstowe RRC    
20429:13   Jonny Hazelton U15MUnattached    
20529:14   Katy Kiernan SBV40WUnattached26:2926:2921.4 
20629:16   Dawn Warnes V50WUnattached    
20729:17   Mark Finch V45MUnattached    
20829:19   Jan Risebrow  V50WFelixstowe27:0227:0225.8 
20929:20   Imogen Catley U11WFelixstowe RRC    
21029:20   Neil Catley  V35MFelixstowe19:2419:156.6 
21129:22   Denise King SBV45WFelixstowe27:3527:1026.4 
21229:23   Mandy Chinery V45WUnattached    
21329:23   Lindsey Phillipson V40WUnattached    
21429:28   Lisa Shumake V40WUnattached    
21529:28   Andrew Barton V35MUnattached    
21629:31   Danny King V45MUnattached    
21729:33   Nereida Cristan S25WLos Pollos Runners    
21829:36   Ken Jones V60MUnattached    
21929:37   Sarah Scoggins S20WUnattached    
22029:45   Eva Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa28:2926:4524.9 
22129:46   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
22229:52   Abigail Woodhouse U11WUnattached    
22329:53   Mark Woodhouse V45MUnattached    
22429:55   Mark Hunt V35MUnattached    
22529:56   Calvin Smith V35MUnattached    
22629:57   Alison Huxley V45WUnattached    
22730:00   Jane Parr V60WUnattached    
22830:04   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop Running Community    
22930:05   Carol Nokes V55WUnattached    
23030:06   Robert Laithwaite V60MUnattached    
23130:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23230:08   Luis Ramos V40MUnattached    
23330:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23430:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23530:13   Lewis Palmer U18MUnattached    
23630:18   Chrissie Pennock  V35WIpswich Jaffa28:3925:2033.1 
23730:25   Keeley Whitlock  S20WIpswich28:0126:5920.9 
23830:28   Hannah Collins S30WUnattached    
23930:32   Marga Guerrero S30WUnattached    
24030:34   Sarah Shinnie S30WUnattached    
24130:35   Ryan Stockton S30MSaxmundham Running and Fitness Club (The Saxons)    
24230:38   Martha Rankin U11WUnattached    
24330:39   Natasha Goldsmith S20WUnattached    
24430:41   Kev Linsell V40MUnattached    
24530:49   Helen Rankin V45WUnattached    
24630:50   Ethan Linsell U11MUnattached    
24730:54   Nia Feeney-Howells U11WUnattached    
24830:55   Jeff Hicks V50MUnattached    
24930:57   Keri Symonds S30WUnattached    
25031:00   Matt Brewer V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2