Bognor Regis parkrun # 137 External Results
Bognor Regis
7 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:37   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC17:5417:543.6 
219:40   Mitchell Campbell S20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
319:49   Steven Amos S25MUnattached    
420:05   Byron Kearns S30MUnattached    
520:12   Laurence Ward V45MTone Zone Runners    
620:26   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
720:28   Alfie Spurle  U15MChichester18:5618:232.5 
820:46   Matt Clarke V45MUnattached    
921:15   Ryan Butt SBS25MRotary20:2920:046.6 
1021:18   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
1121:30   Sam Mason S30MUnattached    
1221:36   Will Baker S30MUnattached    
1321:36   Matthew Wiggs V40MUnattached    
1421:47   Keith Hardwell SBV50MTone Zone20:4120:4110.9 
1521:52   Alex Welsh S25MUnattached    
1621:57   Juliet Stallard SBV35WTone Zone20:4820:227.3 
1722:12   John Waites V45MUnattached    
1822:20   Justin Geri SBV45MUnattached22:2020:449.7 
1922:22   Tony Holcombe SBV55MTone Zone22:2221:1811.8 
2022:23   Ben Cox-Rusbridge U20MUnattached    
2122:25   Robert Grech S25MUnattached    
2222:26   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2322:30   Trevor Francis V40MUnattached    
2422:38   Craig Joyce V40MUnattached    
2522:40   Gervais Ward SBV50MTone Zone22:4021:4611.6 
2622:49   April Martin V45WUnattached    
2723:03   Joshua Vaughan U20MUnattached    
2823:05   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
2923:06   Lesley Rainger V40WUnattached    
3023:07   Jake Steer  S20MUnattached19:4518:484.4 
3123:10   Dan Noble S25MUnattached    
3223:21   Zachary Mariner U20MUnattached    
3323:24   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
3423:26   David Dinsmore SBV45MUnattached22:4220:0514.1 
3523:45   Samuel Hughes U11MUnattached    
3623:45   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone19:2519:257.0 
3724:00   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone19:5217:325.6 
3824:04   Neil Strudwick  V45MTone Zone23:3022:1213.9 
3924:05   Andrew Mair S30MTone Zone Runners    
4024:06   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
4124:14   Mark Aldous  V50MChichester Westgate TC22:3822:3812.0 
4224:18   Lee Gilbert SBV40MUKRunChat22:3721:3711.1 
4324:23   Steven Shepherd S25MUnattached    
4424:36   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
4524:40   Mark Gordon V40MUnattached    
4624:44   Tom Spurle V40MUnattached    
4724:55   Robin Haines V50MUnattached    
4825:07   Emily Barnes S25WUnattached    
4925:21   Mike Daughtrey V50MTone Zone Runners    
5025:25   Zoe Gordon V40WUnattached    
5125:28   David Dillon-Thiselton S30MUnattached    
5225:30   Jason Rae  V45MTone Zone24:2421:2512.2 
5325:31   Sean O'Donnell  V45MTone Zone21:4621:4611.1 
5425:33   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary21:5321:5312.3 
5525:39   Matthew Reynolds  V45MTone Zone23:5322:5922.5 
5625:46   Thomas Copeland S25MUnattached    
5725:47   Glenn Maynard V40MUnattached    
5825:49   Karen Vilday V40WTone Zone Runners    
5925:54   Sarah Mercer SBV40WRotary24:5324:3915.7 
6026:01   James Wainwright V45MUnattached    
6126:02   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
6226:04   Leila Karim U15WUnattached    
6326:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6426:16   Charlie Welling S25MUnattached    
6526:35   Matthew Wiltshire V35MUnattached    
6626:37   Philip Heath-Coleman V65MUnattached    
6726:40   Alex De Sausmarez V45MUnattached    
6826:42   Mark Mundy V45MUnattached    
6926:43   George Welling S25MUnattached    
7026:44   Lucy Neville-Davies V35WArunners RC    
7126:47   Darren Hill V45MBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
7227:01   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone26:2021:5918.0 
7327:02   Kiley Steer V45MUnattached    
7427:18   Kelvin Fenn V60MUnattached    
7527:20   Max Wilson S25MUnattached    
7627:22   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
7727:31   Martin Harrison-Smith V50MUnattached    
7827:32   Sheila West V65WUnattached    
7927:32   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
8027:43   Des Daymond V60MUnattached    
8127:44   Dee Bedford  V60WUnattached26:2025:5918.7 
8227:45   Marie Thompson V45WUnattached    
8327:47   Ian Robertson  V45MChichester23:3021:3918.5 
8427:49   Adam Booker V50MUnattached    
8527:53   Mark Barry V50MUnattached    
8627:58   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
8728:07   Darren Edwards V35MUnattached    
8828:13   Michael Noyce V35MUnattached    
8928:14   Charlie Dempsey U15MUnattached    
9028:16   Paul Rowley SBV50MUnattached26:1323:4819.1 
9128:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9228:28   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
9328:29   Steve Baldwin S20MUnattached    
9428:33   Debbie Millar V45WUnattached    
9528:36   Emma Spurle V40WUnattached    
9628:38   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
9728:44   Tony Gettins V35MUnattached    
9828:44   Alan Coombs V45MTone Zone Runners    
9928:46   Sarah Priestley PBV35WTone Zone26:0826:0819.8 
10028:47   Simon Daymond S30MTone Zone Runners    
10129:00   Sarah Osgood SBS25WHavant28:0526:5923.1 
10229:01   Caroline Lacombe V35WUnattached    
10329:02   Elizabeth Farrell SBV65WHorsham Joggers28:2226:4624.0 
10429:06   Christian Laker V45MUnattached    
10529:07   Paul Bailey V50MUnattached    
10629:10   Sarah Freeman Smith V45WUnattached    
10729:18   George Jones V55MUnattached    
10829:26   Phil Stubbs  V55MThe Sixth Dimension25:5423:0920.4 
10929:28   Sarah Spurr SBV55WTone Zone28:1927:2922.3 
11029:30   Peter Jenkins  V65MWorthing Striders27:5426:4024.1 
11129:32   Andrew Day V60MTone Zone Runners    
11229:39   Michelle Farndell V40WUnattached    
11329:48   Neal Ball V55MUnattached    
11429:58   Lee Wadey V40MUnattached    
11530:01   Amy Lelliott S25WUnattached    
11630:09   Dee Ayling V55WUnattached    
11730:11   Matthew Copeland SBV55MUnknown/Unattached26:4422:2816.6 
11830:14   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached    
11930:22   Lee Porter V45MUnattached    
12030:24   Janet Kilburn V45WArunners RC    
12130:26   Jane Bollam V60WUnattached    
12230:27   Louise Maddison V45WUnattached    
12330:32   Keith Perrin V50MUnattached    
12430:32   Paula Solieri V45WUnattached    
12530:33   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
12630:45   Mel Ponterosso V45WUnattached    
12730:47   Jo Towler V45WUnattached    
12830:49   Charlotte Stubbs S25WUnattached    
12930:52   Andrew Medlock V50MUnattached    
13030:52   Ben Medlock U18MUnattached    
13130:56   Keith Millar V40MUnattached    
13230:58   Peter Cane V45MUnattached    
13331:07   Daniel Whitney V40MUnattached    
13431:14   Paul Taylor-Searle V60MUnattached    
13531:15   Mark Green V45MUnattached    
13631:16   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
13731:18   Rob Rogers V35MUnattached    
13831:21   Emma Long V40WUnattached    
13931:27   Kelly Baldwin  V35WChichester28:5626:3634.6 
14031:29   Sam Smith U18MUnattached    
14131:31   Denise Morley V40WUnattached    
14231:32   Trevor Baker V65MUnattached    
14331:33   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
14431:37   Chris Pluck V55MUnattached    
14531:40   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
14631:43   Julia Bell V35WUnattached    
14731:45   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone25:1721:0820.3 
14831:53   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14931:57   Julie Cleeves V45WUnattached    
15032:06   Molly Tibbott S25WUnattached    
15132:07   Gillian Brown  V60WKeswick30:0829:2122.7 
15232:08   Jessica Salter S30WUnattached    
15332:09   Jenni Fenlon V35WUnattached    
15432:16   Wendy Groussin SBV45WArunners30:4130:2025.9 
15532:23   Cheryl Melaniphy V50WUnattached    
15632:44   Simone Karim V45WUnattached    
15732:45   Barbara Collier V60WUnattached    
15832:47   Alison Stead  V45WTone Zone29:2626:4225.6 
15932:49   Annabel Chandler U15WUnattached    
16032:58   Debbie Burnett V40WUnattached    
16133:04   Tony Flint  V70MArunners33:0329:5229.6 
16233:05   Ginni Cole V50WUnattached    
16333:06   Raymond Blackwell V75MUnattached    
16433:09   Linda Doughty V45WUnattached    
16533:10   Sharon Sheppard V45WUnattached    
16633:17   David Emerson V50MUnattached    
16733:19   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached32:4926:5325.1 
16833:26   Gabrielle Curtis S30WUnattached    
16933:31   Jackie Greenway V50WTone Zone Runners    
17033:32   Ian Robinson V50MUnattached    
17133:37   Julie Broad V55WUnattached    
17233:38   Kelly Tomsett V35WUnattached    
17333:39   Charlie Coates S20WUnattached    
17433:44   Jac Jones V55WUnattached    
17533:54   Fiona Sutherland V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17633:55   Robyn Ostrom S20WUnattached    
17733:58   Vicky Booker V35WUnattached    
17833:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17934:03   Jan Ostrom V60WUnattached    
18034:06   Alison Coates V40WUnattached    
18134:06   Angela Holmes V50WUnattached    
18234:07   Wendy McDaniel V60WUnattached    
18334:09   Dean Sanctuary V45MUnattached    
18434:15   Peggy Moore V40WUnattached    
18534:19   Millicent Stallard U11WUnattached    
18634:23   Philip Wotton V45MUnattached    
18734:25   Jill Dinsmore V45WUnattached    
18834:27   Jamie Millar V40MUnattached    
18934:33   Gregor Smith V45MUnattached    
19034:36   Christina Scutt V55WArunners RC    
19134:40   Anita Watkins SBV50WArunners31:2531:2528.8 
19234:45   Charlotte Widdows V40WUnattached    
19334:48   Claire Walters V45WUnattached    
19434:49   Polly Walters U18WUnattached    
19534:52   Jan Ballard V55WUnattached    
19635:03   Richard Chandler V45MUnattached    
19735:04   Loren Chandler U15WUnattached    
19835:10   Paula Yorkston V45WUnattached    
19935:21   Sharon Rowe  V40WRanelagh32:0125:2228.7 
20035:25   Sarah Misson V40WUnattached    
20135:40   Marnie Lord U18WUnattached    
20235:45   Nicola Boreham V45WUnattached    
20335:46   Avril Johnson V50WUnattached    
20435:47   Wendy Whelan  V65WArunners28:2625:3219.4 
20535:47   Kelly Mulcahy S30WUnattached    
20635:50   Amanda Buchanan V45WUnattached    
20735:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20835:59   Heather Clanfield  V55WArunners31:2331:2026.0 
20936:15   Chloe Sartin S25WUnattached    
21036:16   Jane Cobby V45WUnattached    
21136:26   Mailbu Julie V45WHeAl's    
21236:44   Gary West V50MUnattached    
21337:08   Susan Benneyworth S25WUnattached    
21437:12   Martin Fryer V50MChichester Runners & AC    
21537:18   Joanne Brown V55WChichester Runners & AC    
21638:04   Phoebe Mulcahy U15WUnattached    
21738:16   Catherine Nolder V40WTone Zone Runners    
21838:21   Andrew Holmes U20MUnattached    
21938:30   Terry Thompson V50MUnattached    
22039:30   Michaela Akehurst V45WUnattached    
22139:34   Helen Bishop V50WUnattached    
22239:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22340:04   Elaine Goddard V50WUnattached    
22440:05   Sophie Goddard S20WUnattached    
22540:24   Peter Wetherill V60MUnattached    
22640:30   Fiona West V45WUnattached    
22740:31   Brenda Glendenning V40WTone Zone Runners    
22840:54   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
22940:59   Marilyn Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
23041:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23141:26   Timothy Bayliss V45MUnattached    
23241:27   Dave Standing-Knight V45MArunners RC    
23342:06   Christine Whittaker V60WUnattached    
23442:37   Louise Chambers V50WUnattached    
23543:14   Paula Bentley V45WUnattached    
23643:14   Bethan Mellish V45WUnattached    
23743:15   Laura Coombs V45WUnattached    
23843:32   Val Bray V65WUnattached    
23943:33   Roger Jasper V65MUnattached    
24045:44   Morrigan Glendenning U20WTone Zone Runners    
24148:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24248:04   Elaine Fenn V60WUnattached    
24348:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24448:09   Helena Wilmers  V40WTone Zone29:1127:4624.4 
24549:05   Sarah Crampton V40WUnattached    
24650:54   Denise Taunton V50WUnattached    
24750:55   Pat Hopper V65WUnattached    
24850:57   Biff Atkinson V70WUnattached    
24952:32   Julie Rogers V45WUnattached    
25052:35   Julie Fletcher V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2