Pendle parkrun # 143 External Results
Pendle
7 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:35   Daniel Bennett  V45MRochdale H17:0417:041.0 
220:02   Kevin Salter  V40MTrawden19:2818:249.4 
320:41   Mark Shakeshaft  S25MSkipton19:0817:568.7 
421:35   John Hartley SBV60MClayton le Moors20:2518:408.5 
521:38   Neil Garnett  V55MSpectrum/Clayton le Moors21:1119:278.1 
621:45   Paul Andrew Hare SBV40MTrawden19:4319:436.2 
721:55   Emma Dodd  S25WWharfedale21:0420:3711.4 
822:13   Dennis Smith  V55MTrawden21:1420:327.6 
922:36   Susan Burns  V55WClayton le Moors20:2919:209.2 
1022:56   John McDonald  V50MTrawden21:4320:5611.2 
1123:24   Nicola Nuttall SBV45WTrawden21:2320:2011.1 
1223:26   Ed Johnson S25MUnattached    
1323:41   Neil Smith  V40MTrawden20:3919:219.9 
1423:58   Stephen Hartley  V35MTrawden21:0719:576.9 
1524:19   Alfie Fox U15MUnattached    
1624:28   Mark Fawcett SBV45MTrawden20:5220:338.3 
1724:31   Lorna Hubbard  S30WKeighley & Craven21:5321:129.5 
1824:34   Gavin O'Connor PBS30MTrawden24:0724:0118.5 
1924:57   Reece Miller U15MUnattached    
2024:59   Tom Partridge V50MUnattached    
2125:15   Stephen White  V60MTrawden21:3521:3512.6 
2225:55   William Walker U15MUnattached    
2325:56   David Cummings SBV50MTrawden24:0823:1412.8 
2425:58   Phillip Larter  V50MTrawden23:2722:4615.0 
2526:14   John Carman V60MUnattached    
2626:22   Dale Lee V45MUnattached    
2726:29   Barry Mitchell V70MClayton-le-Moors Harriers    
2826:40   Emma Walker S30WUnattached    
2926:54   Ian Connolly  V50MRochdale H23:2021:4910.7 
3027:21   Daniel Brown  U11MTrawden24:4020:377.8 
3127:28   Joanne Brown  V35WTrawden27:1124:4220.9 
3228:04   Angela Michelle O'Hara SBV45WTrawden25:5724:5317.8 
3328:09   Stephen Scrivener  V40MTrawden24:4824:4817.6 
3428:19   Andrew Biddle SBV60MWest Pennine28:1925:3322.6 
3528:33   David Greenwood SBV50MTrawden25:4424:5517.2 
3628:54   Jennifer Gibson S20WUnattached    
3729:36   Ian David Hothersall  V50MTrawden24:2524:1514.9 
3829:41   Andrew Cowell V40MUnattached    
3929:50   Claire Kanalas S30WUnattached    
4030:11   Paul Ibbetson V45MUnattached    
4130:14   Adrian Melton  V70MUnattached26:3926:3922.1 
4230:23   Phillip Murphy  V50MTrawden28:2125:1519.9 
4330:55   Gillian Greenwood SBV50WTrawden29:1627:5321.7 
4431:12   Elaine Corcoran  V35WTrawden28:5628:1219.2 
4531:34   Rachael Cruz S25WUnattached    
4631:35   Manie Cruz V35MUnattached    
4731:42   Alan Wilkinson V65MUnattached    
4832:00   Sufi Miah V50MUnattached    
4932:02   Heather Bachelor V45WUnattached    
5032:13   Wayne Ellison V40MUnattached    
5133:20   David Cleal V50MUnattached    
5233:28   Karen Lonsdale V50WUnattached    
5333:48   Peter Hills V60MUnattached    
5434:35   Emma Howard S30WUnattached    
5534:52   Zak Wright  V40MTrawden32:0832:0835.0 
5634:58   Carla White V35WUnattached    
5735:26   Lynn Baker  V55WPendle32:4132:0636.0 
5835:50   Alice Hartley U15WUnattached    
5936:20   Dale Thompson  V35MTrawden35:3932:4029.9 
6036:26   Leah Hillman PBU18WPendle36:2636:2636.0 
6137:02   Rachel Ryan S30WUnattached    
6237:04   Jill Scott SBV70WClayton le Moors34:0932:4035.6 
6338:10   Paul Roberts  V40MTrawden35:4332:0623.7 
6438:21   Lynne Hawthornthwaite  V35WTrawden34:3634:1228.0 
6540:10   Vanessa Marie Hothersall  V50WTrawden38:0531:2730.1 
6640:35   Rebecca Semenowicz V35WUnattached    
6741:05   Caitlin Lord U18WUnattached    
6842:16   Liz Dickinson V45WUnattached    
6947:09   Gillian Beeley V60WTrawden AC    
7056:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7156:55   Elizabeth Murphy  V50WTrawden32:4032:4029.4 
7256:56   Edward Lee V55MTrawden AC