Lanhydrock parkrun # 155 External Results
Lanhydrock
7 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:58   Marc Smerdon  S25MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Met Uni17:1716:531.6 
220:08   Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par18:1418:085.1 
321:16   Daniel Alsop  V35MSt. Austell/Cornwall AC20:1815:530.4 
421:35   Jamie Daniell  S30MUnattached19:2118:053.5 
521:37   Lyal Schumann V40MUnattached    
621:53   Benjamin Crowle  V35MBodmin Road Runners19:1419:038.2 
721:54   Andrew Miller V40MUnattached    
821:55   Joshua Tiffin S25MUnattached    
922:14   Ian Gronwalt  V50MMudCrew20:3919:086.7 
1022:24   Phil Aldis  V55MBude Rats20:3520:108.6 
1122:41   Simon Burke V55MUnattached    
1222:43   Andy Chase  S25MTruro20:2820:178.6 
1322:56   John Sproull SBV40MUnattached22:5622:049.7 
1423:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1523:16   Alun T Evans  V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19:3618:377.3 
1623:28   Chris Annear SBS25MVegan23:2821:186.6 
1723:42   Dylan Stevens  U11MNewquay & Par18:5818:305.1 
1823:42   Paul Stevens  V40MSt. Austell18:0717:201.3 
1923:47   Andrew Annear S20MUnattached    
2023:48   Graham Risdale  V55MUnattached21:2221:2211.8 
2123:55   Donald MacLaren SBV55MSt. Austell/MudCrew20:5719:3813.9 
2223:57   Kellen Lincoln U15MUnattached    
2323:58   John Roberts V40MUnattached    
2424:00   Emma Stephens  S20WBodmin Road Runners21:0421:0410.8 
2524:29   Luka Van De Velde  U11MCornwall Schs21:2221:2218.0 
2624:46   Martin Blackwell V45MUnattached    
2724:47   Will Collings  U15MTavistock22:2922:2920.4 
2825:01   Thomas Davis U15MUnattached    
2925:03   Glynn Talling PBV45MNewquay RR21:1720:219.9 
3025:12   Pam Solomon  V55WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC21:4520:398.9 
3125:25   Andy Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners22:2022:0813.2 
3225:41   Tim Moran  V35MCarn Runners of Holman22:0020:4612.2 
3325:45   Vicki Sparkes  S30WBodmin Road Runners22:2221:2611.1 
3425:54   Sophie Talling PBU20WNewquay RR22:0822:0812.6 
3526:12   Ethan Lusty  U11MCornwall Schs23:1923:1913.9 
3626:13   Stephen Lusty V40MUnattached    
3726:29   Daniel Blackwell U15MUnattached    
3826:32   Tim McEvoy V35MUnattached    
3926:35   John Michael Sudell  V60MUnattached23:4222:5214.6 
4026:36   Jodie Ross PBV35MUnattached21:2521:0310.1 
4126:37   Tori Marks  U20WNewquay & Par22:2021:1914.0 
4226:39   Scott Foster U15MUnattached    
4326:42   Rob Foster V45MUnattached    
4426:48   Paul Melling S30MUnattached    
4526:54   Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR22:4722:4013.8 
4626:59   Gregory Clark S30MUnattached    
4727:01   Craig Varcoe  S25MUnattached22:3521:4511.3 
4827:01   Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
4927:02   Lawrence Harrison V55MUnattached    
5027:04   Robert Beard  V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par21:0020:017.9 
5127:05   Alan Hughes  S30MBodmin Road Runners21:2420:1111.4 
5227:16   John Pritchard  U15MSt Petroc's Dragons20:4019:209.2 
5327:16   James Pritchard V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
5427:17   Molly King  U18WNewquay & Par26:3424:4725.4 
5527:18   Lisa Talling PBV45WNewquay RR23:1121:3111.3 
5627:23   Rebecca Bateman  V40WBodmin Road Runners26:3823:5518.7 
5727:24   Clare Fuller  V45WSt Petroc's Dragons26:0524:1716.8 
5827:25   Patrick Haynes  V50MSt. Austell24:0123:5118.4 
5927:27   Sophie Unsworth  S25WBodmin Road Runners23:5823:5823.5 
6027:32   Nicholas Page V50MUnattached    
6127:34   Andrew Ross  V50MBodmin Road Runners24:0522:1210.8 
6227:37   Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
6327:40   Lee Mallatratt V45MEast Cornwall Harriers    
6427:42   Jane Stephens  V45WBodmin Road Runners23:5323:3015.3 
6527:54   Sam Shapland U15MUnattached    
6627:58   Amy Williams  S30WEast Cornwall24:4623:1214.0 
6728:01   Ramon Van De Velde V40MUnattached    
6828:03   Nick Shapland V40MUnattached    
6928:07   Alan Sugar V35MUnattached    
7028:08   William Callaway V35MUnattached    
7128:17   Laura Rutherford S25WUnattached    
7228:20   Sharon Beard  V40WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par23:2321:5911.8 
7328:21   Stacie Marks  S20WCardiff Uni23:2421:0010.4 
7428:23   Daniel Varcoe S25MUnattached    
7528:32   Kaye Patterson SBS25WEast Cornwall28:3228:158.4 
7628:33   Darren Harvey SBV40MEast Cornwall28:3318:324.5 
7728:48   Bird Watts SBS25WTruro28:4825:3129.3 
7828:49   Luke Tyler V35MUnattached    
7928:50   Francis Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners25:4824:2617.3 
8028:57   Kate Goodwin V40WUnattached    
8128:58   Harry Fraser U11MUnattached    
8228:59   Robin Fraser S30MUnattached    
8329:03   Clare Turner V35WUnattached    
8429:06   Steve Lusted V45MUnattached    
8529:09   John Tilley  V65MBodmin Road Runners26:0725:1221.5 
8629:13   Pat Coates SBV55WNewquay RR29:1324:4930.9 
8729:19   Johanneke Kodde V40WUnattached    
8829:22   Heidi Fitzpatrick  V40WBodmin Women's RC25:5925:5920.5 
8929:31   David Williams V35MUnattached    
9029:39   Robert Hambly S20MTamar Trotters    
9129:44   Helen Stevenson S30WUnattached    
9229:53   Mark Rowe V35MUnattached    
9329:59   Julie Moss V55WUnattached    
9430:02   Steve Ward V45MUnattached    
9530:02   Sophie Mewton S25WUnattached    
9630:08   Emma Cook S30WUnattached    
9730:09   Harrison Trebilcock U11MUnattached    
9830:09   Mike Trebilcock V35MUnattached    
9930:10   Sarah Reed V35WUnattached    
10030:15   Julie Hewitt V35W100% me    
10130:22   Tristen Gardiner S25MUnattached    
10230:23   Rachael Wilsher  V50WNewquay RR22:4722:4711.8 
10330:24   Dean Carlin V50MUnattached    
10430:31   Darrell Fuller  V45MSt Petroc's Dragons24:5722:5514.9 
10530:37   Trevor Lee V55MUnattached    
10630:45   James Alexander Marsh U15MUnattached    
10730:47   Kate Stevens V40WUnattached    
10830:53   Angharad Morgan S20WUnattached    
10930:53   Joshua Lawson S20MUnattached    
11031:00   James Stephens  S25MUnattached23:2722:4414.1 
11131:04   Peter Marsh V45MUnattached    
11231:08   Jed Scrace  U11MNewquay & Par25:4725:3525.4 
11331:09   Shaun Scrace  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par22:5522:4014.4 
11431:18   Rachel Morcom V40WUnattached    
11531:22   David Wigley V65MUnattached    
11631:27   Brian Smith V50MUnattached    
11731:44   Tracey Mcfadden  V50WBodmin Women's RC27:0525:3621.7 
11831:51   Stuart Phillips  V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies25:2621:5815.9 
11932:04   Jason Buckley V45MUnattached    
12032:07   Laura Morgan S30WUnattached    
12132:15   Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
12232:21   Richard King V45MUnattached    
12332:29   Helen Cotton V35WUnattached    
12432:32   Carolyn Garland V45WUnattached    
12532:33   Ian Cowburn V50MUnattached    
12632:42   Tom Collins V45MUnattached    
12732:43   Rowan Carlin U18MUnattached    
12833:10   Jo Banks V45WUnattached    
12933:11   Dawn Diprose V50WUnattached    
13033:16   Sarah Wigley S25WUnattached    
13133:17   Oliver Riches U11MUnattached    
13233:31   Mackenzie Trebilcock U15MUnattached    
13333:31   Ali Trebilcock V35WUnattached    
13433:35   Matthew Jennings S25MUnattached    
13533:36   Holli Snelling S25WUnattached    
13633:42   Nick Savin  S30MNewquay RR24:3723:1618.6 
13733:45   Lucas Riches U11MUnattached    
13833:45   Robin Riches V35MUnattached    
13934:38   Claire Barlow  V40WBodmin Road Runners31:0327:5618.3 
14034:46   Warren Hyson S30MUnattached    
14134:48   Robyn Hyson S30WUnattached    
14234:50   Caroline Binney V40WUnattached    
14334:59   Phoebe Strike U18WUnattached    
14435:02   Taryn Montgomery-Smith  V35WTruro/St. Austell29:5323:3816.9 
14535:04   Gareth Cridland V40MUnattached    
14635:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14735:14   Christy Jolliff  S30WBodmin Road Runners28:0628:0635.9 
14835:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14935:16   Kevin Brader V35MUnattached    
15035:35   Vicky Williams S20WUnattached    
15135:39   Joanna Jenkin S30WUnattached    
15235:45   Chris Henning V55MUnattached    
15336:03   Nicola Vosper  V55WBodmin Road Runners30:1627:3020.4 
15436:12   Ricky Dennis V50MUnattached    
15536:22   Sue Trudgen V55WUnattached    
15636:40   Alfie Slater U15MUnattached    
15736:47   Joselyn Staff U11WUnattached    
15836:48   Charmaine Scrace  V45WSt. Austell30:0829:3427.2 
15936:51   Hannah Staff U15WUnattached    
16036:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16136:59   Freya Visick SBU18WLooe36:5931:3736.0 
16236:59   Elizabeth Visick U18WLooe Pioneers Running Club    
16337:07   Tracie Baines PBV50WUnattached33:1532:1631.6 
16437:12   Helen Cridland V40WUnattached    
16537:42   Miranda Murray V40WUnattached    
16637:49   Tracey Foster V40WUnattached    
16739:18   Sharyn Williams V50WUnattached    
16839:23   Ellie-Mae Rowe U11WUnattached    
16939:23   Kerri Rowe  V35WBodmin Road Runners26:3524:0516.8 
17039:24   Ryan Davenport S25MUnattached    
17139:39   Natalie Last V40WUnattached    
17239:52   Caroline Pick V50WUnattached    
17339:52   Michael Stafford V55MUnattached    
17440:12   Liz Hurley V45WUnattached    
17540:24   Nina Whitby V45WUnattached    
17640:33   Holly Cowburn U15WUnattached    
17740:34   Sarah Cowburn V40WUnattached    
17840:51   Amanda Cuming V40WUnattached    
17940:51   Andrea Crocker V35WUnattached    
18040:51   Leigh Ball S30WEast Cornwall Harriers    
18140:52   Rob Ocarroll S30MUnattached    
18241:14   Eddie Sugar V65MUnattached    
18341:44   Sarah Visick SBV45WLooe41:4440:0433.3 
18442:20   Kaylee Haggett S25WUnattached    
18542:22   Lindsey Taphouse S25WUnattached    
18642:34   Lynn Andrew V45WUnattached    
18743:00   Tristan Bunt U11MUnattached    
18843:15   Peter Hodges V50MUnattached    
18943:16   Sarah Horne V50WUnattached    
19043:23   Charlotte Bunt V35WUnattached    
19143:50   Tracey Bastin V45WUnattached    
19244:18   Kerenza Bunt U11WUnattached    
19344:26   Sharon Chapman V45WUnattached    
19444:38   Courtney Marks  U15WCornwall Schs33:3233:3232.6 
19544:38   Michelle Marks  V40WUnattached39:1533:4632.7 
19647:21   Kylie Heather S30WUnattached    
19748:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19849:19   Skye McFadden U11WUnattached    
19949:25   Martin Pipet  V40MBodmin Road Runners22:2522:2517.3 
20049:38   Logan Pipet U11MUnattached    
20149:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20251:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20351:24   Sharron Cartwright V45WUnattached    
20453:26   Kieron Cartwright V40MUnattached    
20553:38   Adrian Brooks V50MUnattached    
20653:47   Ben Brooks U20MUnattached    
20754:02   Samantha Brooks S20WUnattached    
20856:06   Jennie Tiddy V40WUnattached    
20956:06   Ian Hooper S30MUnattached    
21059:23   Katherine Runnalls S30WUnattached    
21159:23   Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners48:5039:4534.1