Seaton parkrun # 9 External Results
Seaton
7 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:19   Simon Durrant V40MUnattached    
219:44   Adrian Cornford SBV55MCrewkerne19:4419:256.6 
320:00   Murat Guler PBS30MAxe Valley19:3519:3518.1 
422:17   Peter Du Cane V40MUnattached    
522:23   Stu Meese  V45MUnattached21:1021:1020.5 
622:51   Keith Agland V60MAxe Valley Runners    
722:59   Sara Pearce S25WUnattached    
823:14   Jack Saunders S20MUnattached    
923:15   Keith Williams V50MUnattached    
1023:22   Eleanor Taylor S25WAxe Valley Runners    
1123:43   Richard Hall V50MUnattached    
1223:48   William Stuttaford V50MUnattached    
1323:51   Stephen Wade V60MUnattached    
1423:52   Claire Davidson SBV45WEast Cornwall23:0022:1013.0 
1523:55   Paula Farrand  V45WSidmouth22:4722:4717.2 
1623:57   Mike Taylor V60MUnattached    
1724:05   William Gambier PBS20MBrunel Uni London24:0524:0526.9 
1824:07   Bert Dykema  V50MSidmouth23:2923:2919.5 
1924:18   Gareth Walker PBV35MAxe Valley24:1824:1822.9 
2024:19   Kerry Board V40WUnattached    
2124:22   Edward Bower S30MUnattached    
2224:26   William Hawkins U15MUnattached    
2324:49   Guy Sweetman S25MUnattached    
2424:50   Martin Owen V60MUnattached    
2525:03   Simon Hawkins V45MUnattached    
2625:05   David Cooke  V60MOtley23:1622:4714.4 
2725:11   Rob Gibson V40MUnattached    
2825:24   Malc Smith SBV50MStockport25:2421:5514.9 
2925:34   Anna Mcloughlin SBV45WAxe Valley25:3425:2220.3 
3025:36   Kevin Feeney  V60MUnattached23:0422:5914.4 
3125:47   Louise Saunders V50WUnattached    
3225:49   Sharon Wells  V50WSpringfield25:0324:4618.4 
3325:52   Mark Usher V45MUnattached    
3426:25   Rachel Fargher SBV40WAlmost Athletes23:4823:4818.7 
3526:27   John Whitaker V50MUnattached    
3626:40   M Light V40WUnattached    
3726:44   Julia Hendrickson V45WUnattached    
3826:47   Ken Hendrickson V50MUnattached    
3926:51   Steve Saunders V50MUnattached    
4026:57   Angela Kerr  V60WAxe Valley25:1724:4316.6 
4127:08   Geoff Cowan V35MUnattached    
4227:16   Giles Bennett SBV40MSelby26:2923:5718.6 
4327:19   Kathy Layzell V45WHoniton RC    
4427:28   Katie Corbin U15WUnattached    
4527:34   Rachel Churchill V35WUnattached    
4627:38   Ray Lewis SBV65MCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters27:3824:3024.0 
4727:52   Diana Burn V60WUnattached    
4827:55   William Davis S30MUnattached    
4928:03   Craig Tiley  SENMUnattached27:3024:3423.9 
5028:06   Laura Kerr S25WAxe Valley Runners    
5128:10   Bathsheba Everdene SENWUnattached    
5228:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5328:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5428:47   Suzannah Eul-Brown V40WAxe Valley Runners    
5528:48   Kevin Clancy PBV70MChard26:4026:4023.3 
5628:52   Carol Hounsell PBV40WSidmouth28:5228:5233.8 
5728:58   Henry Smith V50MAxe Valley Runners    
5829:01   Ian Farrington V50MUnattached    
5929:10   Klaus Wagner V60MUnattached    
6029:12   Oliver Hawkins U11MUnattached    
6129:12   Joanna Hawkins V35WUnattached    
6229:16   Sarah Shepley  V45WUnattached25:4524:5619.6 
6329:23   Laura Stuart S25WUnattached    
6429:26   Sam Ingram V35MUnattached    
6529:35   James Ireland V35MUnattached    
6629:42   Robson Dare U11MPure Endurance Triathletes    
6729:43   Andrew Dare V35MPure Endurance Triathletes    
6829:45   Barrington Mudd SBV65MFetch Everyone29:1225:5029.3 
6929:51   Jeremy Slade V45MUnattached    
7030:11   Annie Corbin V50WUnattached    
7130:20   Rose Ashby U11WSidmouth RC    
7230:21   Claire Ashby PBV45WSidmouth30:2130:2131.9 
7330:25   Andrew Sayers  V70MAxe Valley25:0124:2223.0 
7430:30   Paul Washbrook S30MUnattached    
7530:36   Evelyn Churchill U11WUnattached    
7630:36   Sean Tims S20MUnattached    
7730:38   Sarah Gaskell S30WUnattached    
7831:00   Perran Ellynn U11MUnattached    
7931:14   Joanne Stovell V55WUnattached    
8031:16   Robbie Usher U18MUnattached    
8131:54   Mike Williams V55MUnattached    
8232:04   Margrethe Stuttaford V45WUnattached    
8332:06   Lucy Broderick U15WUnattached    
8432:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8533:08   Nancy Gould V40WUnattached    
8633:22   Lucy Bowmer S25WUnattached    
8733:33   Naomi Ellynn U18WUnattached    
8833:35   Karen Palmer V50WUnattached    
8933:41   Zoe Ledger U15WUnattached    
9033:42   Emma Ellynn V50WAxe Valley Runners    
9134:14   Glenn Morgan V45MUnattached    
9234:31   Elisabeth Slade V40WUnattached    
9334:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9434:45   Liz Horton V55WUnattached    
9535:03   Freya Clark U11WUnattached    
9635:35   Finn Clark U11MUnattached    
9735:36   Adam Clark V35MUnattached    
9835:54   Lila Churchill U11WUnattached    
9935:55   Dean Churchill V35MPure Endurance Triathletes    
10036:03   Ruby Grigg V65WUnattached    
10136:05   Julie Haines V50WUnattached    
10236:41   Howard Rowe PBV65MUnattached30:2529:1327.2 
10336:51   Danielle-Jade Hanham S20WUnattached    
10436:54   Drake Hendrickson U15MUnattached    
10536:58   Gill Smith V55WUnattached    
10637:27   Dee Dowie V55WUnattached    
10738:11   Carol Bartlett-Green S30WUnattached    
10838:12   Lana Hughes S20WUnattached    
10938:31   Debbie Payne V65WAxe Valley Runners    
11038:36   Andy Weston-Webb V55MUnattached    
11138:37   Lucy Weston-Webb V50WUnattached    
11239:47   Stephen Grimstead V55MUnattached    
11340:25   Sam Summers V35WUnattached    
11440:31   Maxine Sweetman V60WUnattached    
11541:00   Lilian Hurley-Smith V65WUnattached    
11641:36   Brenda Grimstead V50WUnattached    
11742:15   Donald Whishaw V70MUnattached    
11851:10   C B Simpson V45MUnattached    
11951:12   Sue Venn  V60WAxe Valley37:1228:1134.6