Telford parkrun # 185 External Results
Telford
7 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Neil O'Hanlon  V40MShrewsbury16:5616:554.5 
217:56   Robert Norman  V40MUnattached17:4017:304.7 
318:24   Dale Wilkinson  V45MTelford AC17:5817:013.0 
418:29   David Mansbridge  V50MTelford AC18:0017:292.2 
518:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:36   Marc Gadsden  S30MTelford H17:4617:373.8 
718:39   Alexander Evans  S30MLawley17:1417:145.7 
818:48   Nicholas Bradley PBS25MNewport & District/St. Albans AC18:2717:192.4 
919:12   David Clarke PBV45MSevern18:2518:254.7 
1019:13   Reynold Williams  V35MLawley17:4917:415.2 
1119:21   Clinton Bottrell V35MUnattached    
1219:39   Stefano Parlato V40MUnattached    
1319:43   Paul Pemberton V40MUnattached    
1419:54   David Gibson  V45MLawley19:4319:347.0 
1520:06   Richard Bowskill V35MUnattached    
1620:12   Alex Edwards S25MUnattached    
1720:16   Charlie Fowler S20MUnattached    
1820:17   Greg Smith  V50MTelford H19:4019:4013.0 
1920:17   Eimantas Stanevicius V35MUnattached    
2020:24   Pippa Steele SBV35WStone Master20:0619:3811.9 
2120:26   Matthew Ketteringham  V45MLawley18:5817:226.7 
2220:27   Nick Turner S25MUnattached    
2320:34   Andrew Davies SBV65MBridgnorth20:3419:5811.4 
2420:45   Warren Nuttall SBV40MWrekin20:4518:404.0 
2520:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:01   Aaron Hessey-Wall U15MUnattached    
2721:07   Paul Waters V45MUnattached    
2821:09   Louise Morgan PBV35WLawley21:0921:0511.9 
2921:13   David Gough V40MUnattached    
3021:18   Jamie Cowdrill PBS25MTelford H20:4720:4715.8 
3121:20   Kieron Sobey V40MUnattached    
3221:22   Ross Sandford V35MUnattached    
3321:32   Andrew Dippie  V55MTelford H/Midland Masters20:3919:1211.8 
3421:36   Nerijus Lapienis V40MUnattached    
3521:44   Gary Ryan V50MUnattached    
3621:45   Pete Dolan S30MUnattached    
3721:48   Alexander Gilchrist-Hawke S30MUnattached    
3821:54   Paul Firmstone SBV40MWrekin21:5421:1421.0 
3921:56   Jay Bradley  V35MHelsby RC20:4820:2822.2 
4021:58   Jolanta Staneviciene V35WUnattached    
4122:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:17   Iain Price V45MShrewsbury Road Runners    
4322:33   David Warrington V50MBroseley Joggers    
4422:37   Richard Langton V45MUnattached    
4522:39   Craig Teckoe  V40MWrekin21:3520:1810.1 
4622:41   Shaun Cromie S30MUnattached    
4722:42   Richard Caddick V40MUnattached    
4822:44   Craig Skinner V45MUnattached    
4922:49   Nicholas Hitchcroft  V40MStroud19:0318:425.0 
5022:57   Chris Dickenson V35MUnattached    
5122:58   Robert Woolley SBS25MLawley22:5820:5922.1 
5223:01   Ian Coomber V35MUnattached    
5323:03   AN Other         
5423:03   Ben Hayes  U11MTelford AC21:0119:095.5 
5523:04   Gillian Newell  V55WUnattached22:3921:3615.0 
5623:06   Nicholas Watts S30MUnattached    
5723:11   Simon Cope V45MUnattached    
5823:12   Barry Ince V60MUnattached    
5923:16   Daniel Seabury V35MUnattached    
6023:17   Sean Lacey V45MUnattached    
6123:19   Mark Mountford  V50MTelford AC19:0918:387.5 
6223:20   Rachel Simms  V35WTelford AC22:2421:1416.6 
6323:26   Dawn Churm  V45WLawley22:0122:0111.8 
6423:32   Jack Edge S25MUnattached    
6523:37   Rob Mellor V40MUnattached    
6623:43   Jonathan Pierce  V50MKeswick22:1822:1612.7 
6723:55   Harriet Quast  V35WYeovil Town23:3722:4313.6 
6823:55   David Carson  V45MUnattached18:4518:4514.3 
6923:56   Julien Grimal S30MUnattached    
7024:01   Paul Carline  V45MLawley22:2121:4221.9 
7124:08   Neil Smith V40MUnattached    
7224:17   George Beck S25MUnattached    
7324:19   Leigh Ricketts V35MTeam telfordbikes    
7424:23   Nathan Green  U15MWrekin22:2722:2722.9 
7524:31   Louis Bird U15MUnattached    
7624:40   Tim Alcock V50MUnattached    
7724:40   Mark Dolton S25MUnattached    
7824:41   Premchandra Saikhom S30MUnattached    
7924:45   Michael McGrath V45MUnattached    
8024:46   Jason Bird S30MUnattached    
8124:47   John Higgins  V50MUnattached23:5920:468.9 
8224:48   Mark Lysons V40MUnattached    
8324:49   Jacob Orpe S20MUnattached    
8424:53   Paul France  V50MLawley22:5322:5318.6 
8524:56   Jon Anslow  S30MLawley22:1621:1318.0 
8624:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:00   Kris Williams  V35MWrekin24:0820:097.9 
8825:03   Oliver Stokes  V35MNewport & District23:4522:4117.5 
8925:06   Wes Howes S30MUnattached    
9025:08   Stuart Dryden V40MUnattached    
9125:10   Chris Hill  V60MLawley24:1523:2816.3 
9225:12   Jacob Cross U11MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
9325:13   Andrew Cross  V35MNewport & District19:5619:5617.8 
9425:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:16   Phillip Poulter V35MUnattached    
9625:17   Martyn Farrington V45MLawley Running Club    
9725:22   Ben Wood S30MUnattached    
9825:30   Steven Miller V35MUnattached    
9925:30   Jess Locke  U15WStafford H24:2023:1315.6 
10025:31   Andrew Locke  V45MStafford H20:2219:1810.0 
10125:40   Sally Harris  V60WBridgnorth24:5524:5527.5 
10225:42   Clive Onions V45MUnattached    
10325:47   Marc Loterijman S30MUnattached    
10425:56   Matthew Heys S20MUnattached    
10526:05   James Vardill S30MUnattached    
10626:08   Scott James Mathers  V35MBridgnorth24:1221:3913.7 
10726:09   Mark Youngman S30MUnattached    
10826:11   Rob Lampitt  V50MWrekin23:0322:4217.9 
10926:16   David Rogers V55MUnattached    
11026:23   Callum France  U18MLawley21:0619:568.7 
11126:31   Rodger Talbot V65MUnattached    
11226:33   Gayor Williams  V35WLawley24:3023:2817.5 
11326:34   Andrew Hudson V45MChristian Vision for Men    
11426:35   Claire Ellis  V35WLawley23:0222:2714.9 
11526:37   William Morrow V40MUnattached    
11626:40   Chris Richards SBV35MTelford H26:4022:2920.2 
11726:41   Stephen Thompson V40MUnattached    
11826:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:51   Eloise Owen  V45WUnattached24:5824:1120.7 
12026:52   Gareth Edwards  V65MTelford H24:5422:2216.8 
12126:54   Peter Williams V55MUnattached    
12226:56   Andrew Ball V50MUnattached    
12326:57   Amos Coles V45MUnattached    
12426:58   Vanessa Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
12527:06   Mark Woodbridge S30MUnattached    
12627:08   Craig Drew  V40MWrekin20:0420:049.5 
12727:13   Carl Evans V35MUnattached    
12827:18   Charlotte Cains S25WUnattached    
12927:20   Bradley Wynn V35MUnattached    
13027:21   Natasha Whittaker S25WUnattached    
13127:22   Andy Webb V55MUnattached    
13227:23   Neil Woodfine  V40MLawley21:5021:3514.2 
13327:25   Sebastian Szul V35MUnattached    
13427:28   Teagan Norman  U15WTelford AC26:1124:5831.1 
13527:30   Mary Ann O'Neill  V40WLawley23:1023:1019.8 
13627:32   Abi Woodhall S25WUnattached    
13727:34   Chris Hayward S30MUnattached    
13827:35   Craig Palmer V35MUnattached    
13927:37   Rob Bridges V40MUnattached    
14027:43   Caroline Rigby V40WUnattached    
14127:44   Stefan Matecki V60MUnattached    
14227:45   Gary Annett V40MUnattached    
14327:48   Steve Hooper V55MUnattached    
14427:54   Vickie Crisp V40WUnattached    
14527:56   Paul Evans V55MUnattached    
14627:59   Teresa Lippitt  V45WBridgnorth26:4626:4321.6 
14728:01   Mia Louise George PBS20WBridgnorth28:0128:0135.6 
14828:02   Chris Starling V40MUnattached    
14928:04   Jocelyn Adams SBV55WBridgnorth27:1426:2429.0 
15028:05   William Brown V60MUnattached    
15128:18   Stuart Haly V50MUnattached    
15228:18   Tiegan Trueman SBU18WLawley28:1826:4431.6 
15328:20   Tracie Trueman  V45WLawley20:2520:026.9 
15428:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15528:35   Andrew Rowcliffe V35MUnattached    
15628:44   Julia Youngman S30WBroseley Joggers    
15728:45   Cherie Rudd SBV35WWrekin24:2624:2620.4 
15828:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:50   Louise Stevens  V35WWrekin26:0025:2917.6 
16028:52   Wendy Elizabeth Evans V50WUnattached    
16128:53   Lesley Ramsden SBV45WWrekin28:5327:0926.5 
16228:57   Tony Brown V50MUnattached    
16328:58   Robin Wythe V55MUnattached    
16429:02   Kerry Tostevin S25WUnattached    
16529:06   Anna Maslova V35WUnattached    
16629:10   Kate Dolan S30WUnattached    
16729:16   Michelle Jefferis  V40WLawley26:5926:3832.6 
16829:18   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
16929:20   Ceri Louise Crabbe  V40WWrekin27:3025:0622.5 
17029:21   Leanne Denning S25WUnattached    
17129:24   Danny Chetwood V45MUnattached    
17229:25   Elizabeth Hayes V45WUnattached    
17329:26   Johanna Saunders  V55WLawley28:1128:1125.7 
17429:27   Stephen Husselbee V45MUnattached    
17529:28   Roger Pitts S30MUnattached    
17629:29   Liam Clyne S20MUnattached    
17729:31   Ethan Campbell U11MUnattached    
17829:37   Juliana Bergel V35WUnattached    
17929:38   Ann Redstone V55WUnattached    
18029:39   Cain Wallace  V40MLawley28:2925:3724.6 
18129:41   Nick Cosh  S25MLawley25:3925:3932.2 
18229:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18329:53   Phil Shieber  V45MTelford H26:1025:0517.4 
18429:54   Dave Leonard  V40MWrekin19:2719:278.5 
18529:55   Tracy Lote V40WUnattached    
18629:56   Oliver Nuttall U18MWrekin Road Runners    
18729:59   Kenneth Veasey V60MUnattached    
18830:00   Jodie McCaughan S25WUnattached    
18930:03   Charlie Dool S25MUnattached    
19030:09   Andrew Fennell  V45MLawley29:4526:1623.1 
19130:12   Sarah Ball S25WUnattached    
19230:17   Deborah Downes V45WUnattached    
19330:17   Samantha Hendley  S25WLawley27:4327:1023.4 
19430:20   Tony Coffey  V45MLawley24:5324:5322.8 
19530:21   Phil Holroyd V40MUnattached    
19630:26   Andrew Lee S25MUnattached    
19730:28   Claire Gilchrist-Hawke S30WUnattached    
19830:29   Adam Lister V45MUnattached    
19930:31   Kirsty Fisher S30WUnattached    
20030:31   Lisa Thomas  V40WTelford H27:1424:0515.8 
20130:40   Paul Kalinauckas  V60MWrekin26:4823:5119.2 
20230:46   Thomas Keady V55MLawley Running Club    
20330:50   Nick Robinson S30MUnattached    
20430:54   Sue Briggs V40WUnattached    
20530:56   Stefan Holmes V35MUnattached    
20630:58   Jonty Norris  S25MChester TC21:0220:198.7 
20730:59   Daisy Coomber U18WUnattached    
20831:02   Stephen Coomber V35MUnattached    
20931:02   Ashton Preece U15MUnattached    
21031:04   Layah Handley U15WLawley Running Club    
21131:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21231:13   Charlie Preece  U11MTelford AC18:4018:365.1 
21331:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21431:24   Sally Lill  V55WLawley30:5430:2726.0 
21531:24   Donna Hesbrook-edwards PBV40WNewport & District29:4928:0022.4 
21631:25   Richard Handley  S30MLawley26:3024:4725.4 
21731:26   Eleanor Atkins U18WUnattached    
21831:27   Harriet Wood U11WUnattached    
21931:27   Olivia Carey U11WUnattached    
22031:29   Clare Westlake  V40WWrekin28:0625:1031.3 
22131:32   Aidan Ryan U11MUnattached    
22231:33   Riley Preece U11MUnattached    
22331:40   David Preece S30MUnattached    
22431:42   Lorinda Ryan V45WUnattached    
22531:51   Colin Petitt SBV65MTelford H31:5129:3429.0 
22631:56   Andrew Collier V55MUnattached    
22731:57   Camilo Varias V55MUnattached    
22831:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22932:00   Alison Williams S25WUnattached    
23032:01   Gareth Williams S30MUnattached    
23132:03   Matt Jevons V35MUnattached    
23232:04   Debbie Gwynne SBV35WWrekin32:0429:1330.7 
23332:05   Steve Lill V55MUnattached    
23432:08   Jade Bonner S20WUnattached    
23532:09   Lyndsey Morgan V40WUnattached    
23632:10   Louise Burns V50WUnattached    
23732:11   Vicky Walker V45WUnattached    
23832:32   Danielle Godfrey S30WUnattached    
23932:33   Avril Parker-Jones S25WUnattached    
24032:41   Helen Fox V40WUnattached    
24132:45   Mia Jefferies U15WUnattached    
24232:50   Callum Edwards U15MUnattached    
24332:51   Phil Murphy S30MUnattached    
24432:52   Sarah Sharpe  S30WWrekin32:0327:2936.0 
24532:59   Jane Edwards  S30WLawley28:3727:0326.1 
24633:00   Sammy Freeman S25WUnattached    
24733:04   Lucy Sutton S20WUnattached    
24833:06   Jason Pickin V45MUnattached    
24933:06   Rex Chan U18MUnattached    
25033:07   Aidan Ko U18MUnattached    
Page: 1 2