Nottinghamshire County Championships External Results
Nottingham
7 Jan 17
4.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:06   Matthew Barnes U15MNotts6.2 
213:27   Samuel Roberts U15MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs-2.6 
313:46   Ben Smith U15MNewark AC1.0 
413:57   Finn Moffatt U15MRushcliffe8.5 
514:17   Alex Irvine U15MNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs-0.1 
614:21   Benni Wilson U15MCharnwood26.7 
714:26   George Rowland U15MDoncaster-1.1 
814:29   Samuel Templeton U15MRetford16.8 
914:31   Anton Stoger U15MNotts7.7 
1014:53   George Moralee U15MDoncaster17.2 
1114:56   Charlie Norman U15MSutton-in-Ashfield3.2 
1215:15   Harley Beech-McPhilbin U15MNotts0.3 
1315:15   William Fairweather U15MSutton-in-Ashfield5.1 
1415:21   Emil Bowry U15MNotts14.7 
1515:27   Samuel Bentley U15MMansfield4.4 
1616:21   Nathan O'Mara U15MSutton-in-Ashfield13.3 
1716:44   Mark Thompson U15MSutton-in-Ashfield4.4 
1817:40   Joel Whittaker Naylor U15MMansfield13.9 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:01   Jake Greenhalgh U11MNotts3.1 
25:09   George Colton U13MWorksop19.4 
35:11   Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe5.6 
45:16   Riley ScottU11MRetford AC  
55:17   Tommy Rogerson U13MRushcliffe28.8 
65:18   Tyler Broome U13MWorksop26.5 
75:19   Bobby Oldham U11MAmber Valley & Erewash27.2 
85:20   Jonathan Cripps U11MNotts10.9 
95:24   Joseph Monk U11MNewark AC4.9 
105:25   Jake Orr U11MMansfield4.3 
115:28   James Fee U11MRetford7.1 
125:35   Edward HowardU11MRetford AC  
135:36   Ashton Cooper U11MWorksop16.0 
145:36   Thomas Cragg U11MNotts29.4 
155:40   Sean Carroll U13MNotts25.7 
165:41   Evan HegartyU11MEast Bridgford Primary Academy  
175:43   Matthew Young U11MMansfield8.3 
185:46   Oscar Wyszynski U11MRushcliffe7.4 
195:48   Jack PowellU11MEast Bridgford Primary Academy  
205:49   Oliver BloorU11MEast Bridgford Primary Academy  
215:50   Freddie Lees U11MSutton-in-Ashfield30.9 
225:52   Aidan King U11MRushcliffe26.3 
235:53   James Agar U11MRetford14.3 
245:59   Sebastian Thornewill U11MRushcliffe10.2 
255:59   Toby Clough U11MRushcliffe26.4 
266:03   Alistair Homewood U11MMansfield26.9 
276:04   Warren Cross U11MNotts11.3 
286:07   Matthew Forrest U11MWorksop10.5 
296:07   Dominic Golds-JonesU11MEast Bridgford Primary Academy  
306:09   John Thompson U11MSutton-in-Ashfield20.4 
316:14   Charlie HopkinsonU11MEast Bridgford Primary Academy  
326:16   Archie LeverU11MEast Bridgford Primary Academy  
336:17   Zayn HigginsU11MEast Bridgford Primary Academy  
346:22   William Mellor U11MRushcliffe22.2 
356:23   Scout HigginsU11MEast Bridgford Primary Academy  
366:56   Charlie Cotton U11MHeanor14.6 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:26   Beth Hamilton U11WMansfield4.6 
25:33   Rosie Challender U13WNotts7.4 
35:35   Alex Foster U11WMansfield7.3 
45:44   Mya Turner U11WAmber Valley & Erewash13.8 
55:48   Maisy Heggie U11WWorksop12.2 
65:48   Olivia Green U13WRushcliffe23.2 
75:50   Grace Manson U13WMansfield8.5 
85:52   Bella McCormackU11WEast Bridgford Primary Academy  
95:54   Gaby Sutton U11WNotts7.1 
106:02   Maisie Pollard U11WRushcliffe29.5 
116:06   Daisy Kaye U11WAmber Valley & Erewash10.0 
126:08   Kate RidgwayU11WEast Bridgford Primary Academy  
136:14   Natasha RichardsonU11WEast Bridgford Primary Academy  
146:16   Mya Edwards U11WRushcliffe27.4 
156:17   Emily Rawson U11WNotts9.8 
166:18   Evie Shardlow U11WRushcliffe34.9 
176:21   Phoebe Skelton U11WSutton-in-Ashfield35.2 
186:24   Phoebe ClaytonU11WEast Bridgford Primary Academy  
196:26   Jasmine Braithwaite U11WNewark AC16.1 
206:27   Megan Mellor U13WRushcliffe16.3 
216:36   Erin Ryan U11WSutton-in-Ashfield24.3 
226:38   Nancy Read U11WAbsolute Tri13.5 
236:45   Fallon Clarke U11WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
246:50   Philippa Woolley U13WSutton-in-Ashfield20.0 
257:05   Ruby Vickers U11WSutton-in-Ashfield15.4 
268:15   Annelise French U11WAbsolute Tri36.0 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:07   Solomon Okrafo-Smart U13MAbsolute Tri1.1 
210:13   Ed Parry U13MRushcliffe3.0 
310:21   Owen Carroll U13MNotts15.8 
410:23   Tate Emery Peters U13MRushcliffe-1.3 
510:31   Henry Bullough U13MMansfield9.2 
610:40   Jack Wynne U13MRushcliffe17.3 
711:06   Finlay Hutchinson U13MNotts-1.6 
811:07   Elliot Palmer U13MAbsolute Tri7.0 
911:11   William MoraleeU13MDoncaster AC  
1011:19   Daniel Pollard U13MNotts/Unattached15.0 
1111:33   Henry Herries U13MRushcliffe4.1 
1211:43   Samuel Clough U13MRushcliffe21.2 
1311:52   Barnaby Read U13MAbsolute Tri6.9 
1411:54   Jacob Yorke U13MSutton-in-Ashfield13.2 
1512:12   Duncan Monaghan U13MNewark AC29.3 
1612:16   Ben Maddison U13MNotts26.2 
1712:17   Harry Day U13M4Life Tri28.9 
1812:22   Luke Hudd U13MSutton-in-Ashfield7.1 
1912:24   Jake Charters U13MWorksop8.3 
2013:21   Akeem Laing U13MNotts24.7 
2114:04   Linus Monaghan U13MNewark AC35.0 
2214:41   Henry Dickinson U13MWorksop19.8 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:06   Lizzy Edge U13WRushcliffe4.8 
211:02   Imogen Edwards U13WRushcliffe10.5 
311:13   Amelia Chrispin U13WNewark AC5.1 
411:21   Caitlin Elliott U13WSutton-in-Ashfield9.9 
511:26   Isabelle Skelton U13WSutton-in-Ashfield23.7 
611:27   Olivia Barrett U13WMansfield8.9 
711:32   Hannah Noble U13WRetford6.1 
811:37   Emily Baguley U13WRetford8.3 
911:39   Laini Hickman U13WRetford20.2 
1011:43   Jessica Rowland U13WDoncaster8.4 
1111:58   Olivia Hare U13WWorksop7.8 
1212:22   Amelia Briggs-Goode U13WNotts9.1 
1312:26   Harriet Cross U13WSutton-in-Ashfield29.8 
1412:32   Caitlin Dodds U13WSutton-in-Ashfield7.3 
1512:49   Kiera King U13WRushcliffe13.4 
1613:07   Mara Juric U13WRushcliffe27.0 
1713:11   Alice Gibbs U13WNewark AC19.7 
1813:34   Charlotte Vickers U13WSutton-in-Ashfield13.0 
1914:26   Isabelle French U13WRushcliffe/Absolute Tri23.7 
2015:05   Anna Hutson U13WNotts30.7 
2115:09   Sienna O'Mara U13WSutton-in-Ashfield35.3 
2215:24   Lauren Ellis U13WSutton-in-Ashfield17.9 
2316:09   Ela Kocacik U13WNotts26.5 
 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:56   Anna Smith U15WNewark AC12.1 
211:29   Maya Todd McIntyre U15WRushcliffe2.8 
311:52   Lauren McNeil U15WNotts3.0 
412:00   Beatrice Munro U15WRushcliffe19.6 
512:05   Alana Meenan U15WAbsolute Tri11.7 
612:32   Nancy Britten U15WRushcliffe7.2 
712:49   Abigail Green U15WRushcliffe21.1 
812:59   Sophie Taylor U15WSutton-in-Ashfield17.0 
913:03   Mia France U15WAbsolute Tri9.0 
1013:16   Amelia Gould U15WNotts19.8 
1113:30   Yasmin Nutt U15WNotts10.8 
1213:41   Amy Richardson U15WRetford29.0 
1313:45   Megan Yorke U15WSutton-in-Ashfield25.1 
1413:52   Mollie Burgess U15WRetford10.9 
1514:05   Maisie Archer DytchU15WNewark AC  
1614:08   Erin Lonsdale U15WRotherham24.5 
1714:20   Freya White U15WNewark AC32.4 
1814:22   Ella Weightman U15WAbsolute Tri31.9 
1914:23   Jessica Rimmington U15WRushcliffe28.1 
2014:25   Savannah Storey U15WWorksop26.7 
2114:42   Freja Strom U15WSutton-in-Ashfield15.8 
2214:49   Fern Williams U15WNotts23.2 
2315:23   Sarah Maston U15WRushcliffe14.9 
2418:23   Millie Cotton U15WHeanor26.0 
 
5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:24   Juliet Potter V35WCharnwood0.9 
223:52   Sophie Coldwell U23WCharnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs4.4 
325:17   Jenny Evans SENWLuton/Sheffield Uni5.2 
425:41   Nicki Ottley Dela SalleSENWNotts AC  
525:47   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield4.5 
626:36   Rebecca Gallop SENWNewark AC4.7 
727:20   Hannah Robinson U23WNotts2.5 
827:27   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.6 
927:43   Christine Heaton V50WHolme Pierrepont9.6 
1027:49   Claire Hayes-Gill V40WHolme Pierrepont13.1 
1128:03   Sarah Worley SENWWorksop/Swansea4.6 
1228:22   Joanne Clamp V35WNotts6.6 
1328:23   Sarah Tyler SENWHolme Pierrepont11.0 
1428:33   Sarah Hutchinson V40WSutton-in-Ashfield20.9 
1528:36   Michelle Kruger V45WNotts/Midland Masters/Charnwood15.4 
1628:42   Emma Cupitt V35WHolme Pierrepont9.6 
1728:47   Janet Atkinson V40WHolme Pierrepont10.3 
1828:59   Louise Read SENWHolme Pierrepont8.6 
1929:11   Cheralynne Todd McIntyre V50WRushcliffe11.0 
2029:19   Catherine Wilson SENWBeeston24.6 
2129:20   Ruth Brandon V45WHolme Pierrepont11.1 
2229:23   Kahli Johnson V40WMansfield11.4 
2329:24   Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield7.0 
2429:53   Annabel Prow V35WHolme Pierrepont27.2 
2530:00   Ann Gould V35WHolme Pierrepont12.0 
2630:19   Eva Williams V50WMansfield15.8 
2730:28   Sophie Eadsforth V40WBeeston7.2 
2830:41   Alice Mortiboy U23WMansfield/Warwick Uni13.7 
2930:44   Catherine MilletV35WFormula One CC  
3030:54   Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield11.0 
3131:00   Editha Van Loon V45WHolme Pierrepont10.2 
3231:31   Natalie Wilson SENWRedhill RR13.8 
3331:37   Jackie Mather V55WLong Eaton/Midland Masters13.7 
3431:46   Diana Wakefield V45WNotfast15.6 
3532:01   Charlotte RushbySENWWorksop Harriers  
3632:26   Helen Pritchett V35WMansfield13.0 
3732:37   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts25.7 
3832:44   Sarah Vernau V35WFormula One Circuit Crew18.4 
3932:56   Helen RawsonSENWBeeston AC  
4033:01   Shelagh Mitson V45WFormula One Circuit Crew20.2 
4133:02   Wendy Kane V45WNotts/Midland Masters20.2 
4233:14   Jane Matthews V55WSouthwell14.0 
4333:19   Amanda Hardy V55WMansfield21.5 
4433:23   Cathrine Mhembere V45WWorksop14.5 
4533:26   Rachel Grant V40WHolme Pierrepont13.8 
4633:29   Joanne Stocks V35WRedhill RR18.4 
4733:34   Beth Rushton V35WFormula One Circuit Crew12.4 
4833:35   Michelle Chauhan SENWKimberley15.5 
4933:36   Sharon Armitage V45WMansfield18.4 
5033:39   Catherine Benson V45WLong Eaton15.2 
5133:43   Rita Fisher V55WHeanor14.9 
5233:50   Lucy Grant SENWBeeston10.2 
5333:51   Lisa Doyle V35WRedhill RR12.4 
5433:56   Michele Noble V40WHolme Pierrepont10.4 
5534:00   Lauren Johnson SENWHolme Pierrepont10.9 
5634:09   Claire HillV35WFormula One CC  
5734:14   Kristine ArcherV35WFormula One CC  
5834:17   Laura Hickey SENWIlkeston16.0 
5934:52   Laura Merryweather V35WRedhill RR17.4 
6035:05   Catherine Allen SENWFormula One Circuit Crew16.5 
6135:07   Bev Barnes V50WRedhill RR17.9 
6235:11   Jackie A Duers V50WMansfield20.2 
6335:16   Angela PurdueV45WNotts Women Runners  
6435:36   Maddy Collinge V65WMansfield18.7 
6535:38   Loraine Fozzard V60WSouthwell17.7 
6635:49   Karen Kowalski V45WMansfield20.4 
6735:51   Sarah LightmanV45WBeeston AC  
6835:55   Nikki Dixon V35WHolme Pierrepont22.5 
6936:27   Diane StewartV45WMansfield Harriers & AC  
7036:43   Nicola Kate Blatherwick SENWSouthwell13.4 
7137:01   Lucy Adams V45WHolme Pierrepont26.0 
7237:11   Heather Thornley SENWRedhill RR16.6 
7337:22   Jemma Arbon V35WMansfield18.6 
7437:37   Rachel WhitakerV35WNotts AC  
7537:45   Jean Inglis V50WHolme Pierrepont23.0 
7637:58   Sarah Bradbury SENWMansfield15.6 
7738:33   Charlotte Hunt SENWLong Eaton28.0 
7838:44   Caroline Wickham V55WErewash Valley22.8 
7939:03   Jo Walker V40WMansfield26.1 
8039:17   Emma Blades SENWNottingham Women33.2 
8139:23   Christine Cregg V60WSouthwell22.6 
8239:27   Sarah Sinclair V40WMansfield20.1 
8339:46   Kathryn Walsh V50WRedhill RR22.0 
8440:28   Rachel Sheldrake V45WNotfast19.4 
8541:04   Angela BurleyV55WNotts Women Runners  
8641:06   Gillian Gamble V45WNottingham Women36.0 
8741:33   Thomasina Copcutt V55WMansfield22.8 
8841:46   Louise Mellor V40WNottingham Women17.5 
8942:24   Lyndsey WrightSENWNotts Women Runners  
9043:48   Denise Winfield V60WMansfield36.0 
9145:45   Susan Needham V55WNotfast33.7 
9246:05   Samantha Tebbutt V40WNottingham Women29.6 
9346:06   Kirstie DodsleyV35WNotts Women Runners  
9446:06   Charlotte Rowatt V35WNottingham Women21.7 
9547:45   Teresa CopcuttV35WMansfield Harriers & AC  
9654:46   Madaleine Combie V60WNotfast24.8 
9754:55   Gillian Goode V55WNotfast29.4 
5KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:39   Amber Scott U17WRetford4.7 
215:55   Mollie Scott U17WRetford5.4 
316:03   Elizabeth Pennington U20WNotts11.8 
416:21   Laura Bates U17WNewark AC8.3 
Page: 1 2