Annan River Race External Results
Annan
19 Feb 17
2.3KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 6KXC ZXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:40Conan Harper U13MTeviotdale-0.1 
29:54Alasdair Thomson U13MNithsdale11.8 
39:58Sean Dunbar U15MScottish Schs16.6 
410:01Dylan Walton U13MNithsdale3.8 
510:19Lewis Crombie U13MNithsdale37.5 
610:55Torr Gauld U13MNithsdale33.8 
711:02Pardip Atwal U13MArbroath & District36.3 
811:06Blair Mcauley U13MLarkhall10.2 
911:17Kian Scullion U13MLaw25.8 
1011:35Lewis NelsonU13MLaw & District  
1111:38Hayden WilsonU13MLarkhall YMCA  
1211:59Greg Ruthven U13MNithsdale40.0 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:18Thomas ForsterU11MCanonbie   
26:22Evan Anderson U11MLaw29.7 
36:26Logan Whitton U11MLaw4.6 
46:28Charlie MaxwellU11MLochmaben   
56:40Dean Patterson U13MLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport29.2 
66:56Cooper McHolmU11MLarkhall YMCA  
76:59Jake Kirkpatrick U13MAnnan22.0 
87:25Tait RenderU11MNewington  
97:28Lee Scullion U11MLaw28.9 
107:31Joe Wilson-MachinU11MDunscore Primary  
117:31Daniel NicholsonU11MBrydekirk PS  
127:43Charlie Walker U11MAnnan40.2 
127:43Jordan Cassell U11MAnnan42.8 
2.3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:55Abigail FyallU13WSt Josephs College  
29:59Isla Cooper U13WAnnan9.2 
310:48Tilly Wilson-Machin U13WNithsdale13.0 
410:53Milly MaxwellU13WNithsdale   
511:03Hayley Crawford U13WLaw23.7 
611:11Emily Barnard U13WAnnan34.6 
711:57Sarah HuntedU13WBrydekirk  
812:04Hannah RobinsonU13WGretna PS  
912:09Rosie Watson U13WLaw19.5 
1012:23Lucy Mccormack U13WLaw28.4 
1113:29Caitlyn Foster U13WLarkhall40.2 
1214:13Iona Syme U13WLaw39.0 
1314:42Molly AllenU13WBrydekirk  
1414:53Leah Mooney U13WLarkhall41.8 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:31Iona JamiesonU11WLangholm P.S  
26:44Madison Murdoch U13WLarkhall26.6 
36:59Skye Rae U13WNithsdale8.5 
47:06Chloe Hill U11WLarkhall11.3 
57:14Nicole Ritchie U11WAnnan10.1 
67:14Olivia NicholsonU11WBrydekirk PS  
77:15Chloe GilfilanU11WLarkhall YMCA  
87:21Jessica ForsterU11WCanonbie   
97:22Molly Kennedy U13WLaw21.1 
107:26Zoe Douglas U11WLaw17.2 
117:29Rosa Arnold U11WCarlisle Tri28.5 
127:30Courtney Barbour U11WAnnan31.5 
137:35Evie Bryden U11WAnnan15.0 
147:36Kaitlyn Clark U11WLarkhall14.7 
157:37Ellie Byers U11WAnnan13.6 
167:40Isla Donnelly U11WLaw11.6 
177:43Jessica Donnelly U11WLaw10.4 
187:45Eilis TogherU11WLaw & District  
197:50Priya RomeU11WDunscore PS  
207:57Haley GilfilanU11WLarkhall YMCA  
217:58Erin Quinn U11WAnnan42.0 
227:59Alice Barnard U11WAnnan42.8 
237:59Lucy KirkpatrickU11WADAC  
248:01Leah BrownU11WNithsdale  
258:36Alanah HoodU11WLarkhall YMCA  
268:47Susannah Kay U11WLaw14.9 
278:47Rachel Watson U11WLaw37.3 
288:56Kloe TurnerU11WCargenbridge PS  
299:49Sophie RichmondU11WBrydekirk PS  
 
3KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:20Matthew GillionU15MLaw & District  
212:55Michael Glen U15MLaw22.7 
313:04Euan Cruikshank U15MNithsdale24.4 
413:08Danny Bryden U15MAnnan3.9 
513:39David McCormack U15MLaw25.8 
613:49Finn BrownU15MNithsdale  
713:56Alan McCulloch U13MLaw14.8 
814:30Finn Milligan U15MLaw7.9 
916:07Jake VaughanU15MLockerbie Academy  
3KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:51Grace Pow U17WAnnan21.3 
214:19Zoe Graham U17WNithsdale28.3 
3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:57Evie Glen U15WLaw20.3 
214:18Rachel Donnelly U15WLaw16.5 
314:39Molly Carruthers U15WNithsdale24.4 
414:46Catriona Paton U15WAnnan15.7 
 
6KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:57Neil Renault SENMEdinburgh AC-2.4 
223:40Riccardo Faccenda SENMLaw12.3 
324:09Daniel Hornsby SENMBorder/Unattached3.1 
424:19Mark Whitelaw V45MAnnan/Solway14.4 
524:40Adam Anderson SENMAnnan26.7 
624:48Ross Hill U23MLaw0.3 
725:13Graham McLellanSENMADAC  
825:52Steven Bryce T20/F20 U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow-0.2 
926:27Garry BurnsSENMHardroch Hoodlums  
1027:23Joe Boardman V50MAnnan6.6 
1127:25Bobby Hill SENMLaw9.8 
1228:14Guy WrightSENMDalbeattie Running Club  
1328:25Kieran Cubis U20MLaw17.3 
1428:47Andrew FairgrieveSENM   
1529:04Ranjit ThomasSENMDumfries  
1629:16Shaun Burke U20MLaw21.2 
1729:58John McGibbon V50MDH Runners11.0 
1830:09Robert RaeSENMDalbeattie Running Club  
1931:25Patrick Kelly V70MLaw15.3 
2031:25Conor Butters U20MLaw17.5 
2133:53Alan CameronSENMADAC  
6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:24James Gillon U17MLaw-3.2 
223:47Euan FairgrieveU17MADAC  
325:01Michael Kerr U17MAnnan43.0 
427:02Adam Kelly U17MLaw11.4 
527:23Joe ArgoU17MLockerbie Academy  
627:44Niall Gauld U17MNithsdale31.0 
730:42Paul Kitzinger U17MAnnan19.4 
6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:41Rowan McClearySENWSAC  
229:04Donna Burnett V35WUnattached15.4 
330:15Katie Renault SENWFerranti8.6 
430:41Melanie MartinSENWunattached  
536:44Margaret Newell T20/F20 U20WLaw/Red Star13.0 
 
ZXC U9M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
13:18Jay MackayU9MLongtown PS  
23:22Matthew BellU9MCarlisle Tri Club  
33:36Finlay Walton U11MNithsdale14.2 
43:55Lleyton AndersonU9MNewington  
54:06Aden McKinnelU9MNewington  
64:12Cooper MechanU9MEastriggs  
74:21Aaron ScottU9MLarkhall YMCA  
84:59Duncan RichmondU9MBrydekirk PS  
105:36Elliot OakesU9MNewington  
95:36Lucas Quinn U11MAnnan  
ZXC U9W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
13:24Ami Miller U11WAnnan20.5 
23:33Emma Clark U11WLarkhall17.1 
33:37Matilda Brockley U11WAnnan36.7 
43:39Kate Thomson U11WNithsdale15.5 
53:46Neve Mcgoldrick U11WAnnan  
63:55Eve Crombie U11WNithsdale38.0 
73:59Mirren McMaster U11WLaw  
84:01Antonia BrockleyU9WLangholm   
94:10Rebecca BurtonU9WElmvale  
104:13Kassidy Murdoch U11WLarkhall29.7 
114:14Anais AndersonU9WNewington  
124:20Eva Grace McConnachieU9WCargenbridge PS  
134:24Emily AllenU9WBrydekirk PS  
144:25Carmen Barbour U11WAnnan  
154:26Casey ThomsonU9WBigger  
164:48Eva RhodesU9WLaw & District  
175:31Erin Mcauley U11WLarkhall17.5