Carnegie Harriers Devilla Forest 5K External Results
Kincardine
19 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Michael Healy PBV35MUnattached16:3916:350.3 
217:29   Owain Williams SBV35MEdinburgh AC17:2917:083.8 
317:38   Alan Hume SBV40MCentral/Norfolk Gazelles17:3317:040.8 
417:50   Ian Logan SENMLinlithgow AC    
518:26   Brian Cruickshank  V50MFalkland Trail Runners18:1916:462.6 
618:52   Derek Newport  V50MPenicuik18:1218:063.7 
718:59   Colin Wylie PBV40MGiffnock North18:5918:595.8 
819:02   Nicholas Baughan U20MKinross Road Runners    
919:19   Andrew Mcnair SBU20MPitreavie19:1918:245.4 
1020:07   Joda Quigley PBV35WWee County20:0720:079.1 
1120:09   Ross Wyse  U15MFife16:5316:535.9 
1220:43   Don Reid  V55MWesterlands18:3418:349.8 
1320:51   Robert O'Neill V50MDunfermline Cycle Club    
1421:00   David Gilmour PBV40MFalkirk21:0021:0010.0 
1521:03   Allen Marr  V60Mjogscotland19:3019:306.6 
1621:25   Kyle Howie PBU15MCentral21:2521:256.4 
1721:28   Alison Sutherland SBSENWFalkland Trail Runners21:2821:008.0 
1821:51   Ailsa Barr PBU15WPitreavie21:5121:518.6 
1922:06   Keith Bremner V40M     
2022:22   Graham Burden V40M     
2122:22   Michael Royden V40MDundee Road Runners AC    
2222:35   Malcolm Hector V60MStirling Triathlon Club    
2322:49   Sara Eydmann SENW     
2422:55   Frances Wood SBV55WLinlithgow22:5522:4212.7 
2522:58   Minnie Brocklesby U20WDunfermline Track & Field AC    
2623:07   Paul Fox SENM     
2723:10   Alasdair Miller V50M     
2823:10   Claire Campbell SENWWee County Harriers    
2923:10   Mark Logie V40MCentral AC    
3023:11   Vivian Miller V40W     
3123:13   Aileen Morton V40W     
3223:19   Pamela Newport PBV50WPenicuik22:5522:5513.0 
3323:28   Lynn Beveridge SENW     
3423:31   Rory Macleod SENM     
3523:39   Paul Baughan V40MKinross Road Runners    
3623:45   Mark McGregor V40MKilmarnock H & AC    
3723:48   Clare Murphy V40W     
3823:53   Stuart Drysdale V40M     
3923:59   Sandy Wyse V60M     
4024:02   Michael Smith SENM     
4124:03   Brian Towns V40MArbroath Footers Running Club    
4224:06   Cornelius Lotter V40MKilmarnock H & AC    
4324:27   Steve Williamson V40M     
4424:28   Hannah Danson SENWLinlithgow AC    
4524:48   Christine Davies V50WArbroath Footers Running Club    
4624:49   Lynn Wilkinson V40WStirling Triathlon Club    
4725:00   Tina Fowler SBV45WArbroath Footers25:0023:2014.3 
4825:02   Gary Davidson V40M     
4925:07   Jill Drysdale SENW     
5025:27   Fiona Glasgow V40W     
5125:46   Alex Wood PBV65MLinlithgow25:4625:4617.3 
5226:02   Lorna Brocklesby V40W     
5326:09   Kalie Gostick U20WPitreavie AAC / Woodmill runners    
5426:13   David Gibb V50M     
5526:34   Jill Grozier SENW     
5626:34   Gillian Douglas PBV50WPerth RR26:3426:3414.4 
5726:34   Tegan Gostick PBU15WPitreavie26:3426:3431.0 
5826:37   Theresa Thomson V40WStirling Triathlon Club    
5926:37   Malcolm Thomson V50MStirling Triathlon Club    
6026:41   Ruth Johnson V50WPerth Road Runners    
6126:45   Julie Jordan V50W     
6226:57   Christopher Kerr V40M     
6327:01   Josh McKay  SENMDundee RR25:1523:4814.3 
6427:04   Stuart Malcolm V60M     
6527:09   Jackie Ferrari  V65WPitreavie26:5126:4220.3 
6627:10   Douglas Howie V40M     
6727:14   John Dalton V50Mjogscotland    
6827:18   Laura Anderson SENW     
6927:25   Pauline Alexander V40W     
7027:30   Alex Horne V60M     
7127:39   Adelle Campbell SENW     
7227:44   Sarah Beggs SENW     
7327:48   Ellen Huis SENW     
7427:48   Jennifer Berndt SENW     
7528:08   Caroline Stevenson SENW     
7628:08   Susan McLean V40WKinross Road Runners    
7728:18   Fiona MacLeod V40W     
7828:33   Kevin Mcmillan  SENMjogscotland28:3028:3017.4 
7928:43   Alexis Oates V60W     
8028:50   Alasdair Carey SENM     
8128:52   Katrina Johnstone SENWFalkland trail runners    
8229:08   George McHardy V60MWee County Harriers    
8329:20   Heather Wyse V40W     
8429:30   Kirsty Liddell SENW     
8529:37   Fred McCain  V65MHaddington RC25:4422:0019.3 
8629:38   Sandie F Kennedy SBV50WFife29:3824:2426.2 
8729:44   John Cowan SENM     
8829:56   Iain Burns V50MJog scotland dunfermline    
8930:08   Debbie Wilson V50WBeacon Runners    
9030:11   Lyz Duclos V50W     
9130:15   Lynn Cuthbertson V50WWee County Harriers    
9230:21   Kirsty Foote SENW     
9330:35   Elaine Baillie V40W     
9430:36   Lee Anderson SENW     
9530:39   Debbie Easton SENW     
9630:51   Margaret Crombie V40W     
9730:52   Lee Reid V40WWee County Harriers    
9830:52   Meghann Houghton U20W     
9930:55   Myra Campbell V40WBMF Dunfermline    
10030:57   Emma McGregor U20WKilmarnock H & AC    
10130:57   Lee Houghton V40WCentral AC    
10231:00   Scott Allan SENM     
10331:00   Juliana Forrest V40WEdinburgh Running Network    
10431:06   Wendy McFarlane V40WEdinburgh Running Network    
10531:09   Heather Rutherford V40W     
10631:09   Jodie Kemp SENWCore fit    
10731:10   Mike Jubber V50MKinross Road Runners    
10831:42   Matthew Gorrie SENMEdinburgh Running Network    
10931:48   Karen Farquhar-Taylor SENWEdinburgh Running Network    
11031:50   Dolina Thomson V40W     
11132:00   Amanda Williams SBV35Wjogscotland32:0029:1328.2 
11232:03   Norma Scott V60W     
11332:05   Sharon Duncan V40WBMF    
11432:06   Gillian D Grant SBV55WEdinburgh Running Network32:0328:5729.3 
11532:08   Mary Macleod SENW     
11632:11   Sharon Parkin V40WHarmeny Athletic Club    
11732:17   Hazel Cameron V40WPitreavie September Striders    
11832:17   Emily Prow U20WWoodmill Road Runners    
11932:20   Lorna Taylor V40WJogDalgetyBay    
12032:25   Jayne Proudfoot SENW     
12132:43   Gillian Kennedy V60WPerth Tri    
12232:50   Sarah Fox SENW     
12332:55   Katherine Andrews SENW     
12433:00   Lianne Swadel V40W     
12533:15   Bev Dodgson V40W     
12633:24   Daniel Finlayson U20M     
12733:28   Liz Naismith V50W     
12833:44   Lauren Dixon SENW     
12933:44   Alyssa Watson SENW     
13034:17   Lesley Currie V40W     
13134:17   Irene Armstrong V50W     
13234:22   Deborah Street V50W     
13334:27   Catriona Mcmillan SENWKarmaviolets    
13434:30   Moyra Morrison V50W     
13534:52   Lindsay Sim SENW     
13635:27   Linda Nimmo V50WJog Scotland Larbert    
13735:44   Susan Adair SENW     
13835:49   Judith Todd V40W     
13935:54   Elizabeth Crawford V60W     
14036:15   Kate Thomson V40W     
14136:40   Jacqui Sandler V40WKilmarnock H & AC    
14237:06   Sam Mckay V40WGrangemouth Triathlon Club    
14337:47   Jennifer Henderson V50WAnster Haddies Running Club    
14437:48   Janice Millar SBV60WKilmarnock37:4831:0035.5 
14538:20   Mary Gemmell V70WSpringburn Harriers    
14641:02   Eleanor Graham V40W     
14741:17   Karen Roxburgh V50W     
14842:00   Lorna Howie V40W     
14943:40   Karen Soutar V40W     
15044:38   Linda O'Hare V40W