Pendle parkrun # 142 External Results
Pendle
1 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:38   Nick Gaskell V45MTrawden AC    
219:46   David Brockway  S20MWirral/University of Cumbria16:3016:30-0.3 
319:54   Ben Holdsworth  U18MIsle of Wight18:2818:152.7 
420:24   Adam Holda V35MUnattached    
520:44   Robin Tuddenham  V45MTodmorden18:1916:483.1 
620:50   David Fort  V40MTrawden19:2119:212.8 
721:09   Jamie Mcilvenny  V35MTrawden19:3419:346.6 
821:17   Elizabeth Greenwood  U20WBlackburn18:0518:057.4 
921:20   John Brassington V40MUnattached    
1021:24   Pete Baistow  V35MPendle19:4019:257.5 
1121:46   Michael McInnes V40MSkipton AC    
1221:51   John Hartley  V60MClayton le Moors20:2518:407.4 
1322:04   Paul Hare V40MUnattached    
1422:09   Joe Butler  S20MSt. Theresa's19:2219:005.1 
1522:19   Allan Dodds  V40MRoundhay Runners19:0917:406.0 
1622:20   Adrian Blackledge V40MUnattached    
1722:28   Paul Brown  V40MTrawden20:1718:534.5 
1822:31   Dennis Smith  V55MTrawden21:1420:327.8 
1922:41   Reece Lawrence  U18MClayton le Moors/Burnley19:5419:546.8 
2022:45   Neil Garnett  V55MSpectrum/Clayton le Moors21:1119:279.5 
2122:48   Keith Bennett  V45MIdle21:5520:1113.9 
2223:09   Alan Life  V50MClayton le Moors19:2519:258.2 
2323:12   Dylan Holdsworth  U15MIsle of Wight19:3419:055.0 
2423:16   Michael Wrigley  V40MTrawden19:3619:367.3 
2523:23   Wayne Butler  U20MSt. Theresa's20:0820:089.2 
2623:27   James Crook  V45MTrawden21:2621:248.0 
2723:34   Daniel Mortimer  V40MRoberttown20:4620:469.3 
2823:43   Reece Miller U15MUnattached    
2923:50   Chris Balderstone  V40MUnattached20:1920:197.2 
3023:51   Matthew Fleming U11MUnattached    
3124:14   James Brassington U11MUnattached    
3224:15   Tillie Clark  S25WSt. Theresa's21:4321:1410.6 
3324:18   Naomi Holdsworth  U15WIsle of Wight22:1820:518.2 
3424:19   Rob Holdsworth  V45MIsle of Wight21:2520:029.5 
3524:27   Caleb Aylesbury U11MUnattached    
3624:28   Alexander Aylesbury  V40MUnattached19:4219:427.2 
3724:34   Andy Cullen  V40MCrossgates/St. Theresa's21:0620:1910.9 
3824:39   Joel Dalby  V40MSkipton22:1218:3611.1 
3924:40   Lorna Hubbard  S30WKeighley & Craven21:5321:5310.5 
4024:42   John Allen  V55MRed Rose20:4019:467.9 
4124:46   John McDonald  V50MTrawden21:4320:5610.0 
4224:55   Mark Nuttall V50MUnattached    
4324:58   Alfie Fox U15MUnattached    
4424:59   Wendy Marks  V45WHarrogate20:3919:5810.7 
4525:05   Mark Duerden  V50MTrawden22:1822:1811.1 
4625:06   Christopher Lawrence  V50MClayton le Moors22:1022:1011.3 
4725:14   Nicola Nuttall  V45WTrawden21:2320:207.7 
4825:16   Richard Falkingham  V45MBingley20:1520:159.3 
4925:17   Dawn Tibbs  V45WTrawden23:0523:0512.7 
5025:21   Martin Brady  V50MClayton le Moors21:4921:2112.0 
5125:25   Sean Cole  V35MTrawden22:0822:0811.3 
5225:29   Gary Wilkinson  V40MKnaresborough Striders22:2221:3911.7 
5325:32   Sue Duckworth  V50WDarwen Dashers23:2222:1912.5 
5425:36   Ann-Marie Bulcock  V45WSkipton20:4520:459.2 
5525:39   Matthew Goldstein V40MUnattached    
5625:40   Julie Narey V50WKeighley & Craven AC    
5725:47   Paul Elcock V40MBarlick Fell Runners    
5825:50   Stephen Hall  V55MSkipton23:4722:1719.2 
5926:03   Susie Pedder PBV40WTrawden24:5024:1113.3 
6026:10   Sue Marshall  V55WSkipton23:2823:2414.6 
6126:16   David Scott  V70MClayton le Moors23:2121:4413.9 
6226:31   Ashley Eastwood  V50MTrawden22:5121:5012.9 
6326:40   Paul Jackson  V35MUnattached23:0420:5515.1 
6426:49   Charles Gargent V35MUnattached    
6526:51   Amelie Aylesbury U11WUnattached    
6626:58   David Cummings  V50MTrawden24:0823:1416.9 
6727:01   Dawn Terry  V50WClayton le Moors24:1322:5315.1 
6827:06   Rosalyn Moore  V35WHarrogate23:3820:0018.1 
6927:10   Diane Whiteoak  V40WUnattached24:1023:0713.8 
7027:12   Jane Gordois V45WUnattached    
7127:35   Lee Hamblin V45MUnattached    
7227:45   Peter Wood  V55MSkipton24:3824:2115.9 
7327:54   John Carman V60MUnattached    
7427:58   Emily Bird  V40WRoberttown23:4123:0615.5 
7528:06   Caroline Fleming V45WUnattached    
7628:12   Grayham Mills V60MUnattached    
7728:31   Lisa Naylor  V40WEast End23:5023:4717.2 
7828:40   Jodie O'Hara U18WUnattached    
7928:41   Camille Askins  V45WKeighley & Craven21:4821:4811.6 
8028:43   Ian David Hothersall  V50MTrawden24:2524:2514.8 
8128:45   Angela O'Hara V45WTrawden AC    
8228:52   Petra Bijsterveld  V50WIlkley26:1626:1617.9 
8329:06   Martin Sutcliffe  V35MValley Striders23:5223:5214.6 
8429:13   Linda Ensby  V50WTrawden24:4524:4517.6 
8529:26   Emily O'Connor  S30WTrawden25:4325:4319.7 
8629:33   Richard Small V65MSkipton AC    
8729:37   Anthony Brockway V55MDeeside Orienteering Club    
8829:56   Maria Brockway V50WDeeside Orienteering Club    
8930:06   Christine V. F. Rose  V60WSkipton27:0426:2621.6 
9030:33   Karen Ann Hall  V45WTrawden27:0127:0120.4 
9130:43   Robin Dearden V40MUnattached    
9231:04   Phillip Murphy  V50MTrawden28:2127:4520.7 
9331:18   Clare Ann Smith  V40WUnattached25:4025:4018.7 
9431:20   Clive Francis Smith  SENMUnattached19:3218:308.1 
9531:21   Paul Norman V55MSkipton AC    
9631:26   Sue Taylor  V55WDarwen Dashers26:4625:3318.9 
9731:32   Robert Greenhalgh  V50MStyal27:2926:0220.0 
9831:39   David Pickles V60MUnattached    
9931:42   Judy Brown  V60WRyde25:3124:1518.8 
10031:44   Christopher Healey  V50MUnattached25:4724:3520.6 
10132:01   Claire Davies V40WUnattached    
10232:04   John Devlin V70MUnattached    
10332:05   Harry Greenhalgh  U15MAltrincham23:5923:5924.6 
10432:13   Christine Buckley  V45WSkipton28:0928:0921.6 
10532:20   Gillian Greenwood  V50WTrawden29:1629:1622.0 
10632:31   Tracey Healey  V50WBradford Airedale28:2926:3121.3 
10732:47   Adam Howard  S30MTrawden19:0318:445.5 
10832:56   David Greenwood  V50MTrawden25:4424:5516.8 
10933:03   Graham Whiteoak  V50MUnattached31:3427:0733.1 
11033:11   Tracy Holdsworth  V45WUnattached27:5827:4121.2 
11133:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11234:00   Clair Oddy V40WUnattached    
11334:01   Nick Oddy V40MSkipton AC    
11434:26   Anna Milburn  V35WSt. Theresa's23:0323:0316.0 
11534:28   Carla White V35WUnattached    
11634:41   Olga Rayner  V35WRoberttown24:3824:3816.2 
11734:43   Gemma Bird  V35WRoberttown31:0028:3629.7 
11835:33   Tammy Johnson  V40WSkipton28:5328:5324.5 
11935:37   Sue O'Rorke  V45WSkipton32:2729:4930.5 
12036:56   Christine Leathley  V65WClayton le Moors30:3529:2425.3 
12137:27   Jill Scott  V70WClayton le Moors34:0932:4032.7 
12237:35   Rachael Dodds  SENWUnattached33:1028:4227.9 
12338:03   Rachel Ryan S30WUnattached    
12438:06   Alexandra Murphy U18WUnattached    
12538:10   Teresa Butler V40WSt Theresa's AC    
12638:14   Gillian Falkingham V50WUnattached    
12738:17   Maureen Boden  V70WTrawden30:5330:2628.1 
12839:02   Sheila Pepper  V60WSaltaire Striders32:4732:1126.9 
12941:07   Anna Whiteside U11WUnattached    
13041:07   Ruby Fort U11WTrawden AC    
13141:16   Scarlett McIlvenny U11WUnattached    
13241:22   Christine Egerton  V65WClayton le Moors28:4223:5523.8 
13342:09   Elizabeth Murphy  V50WTrawden32:4032:4027.5 
13442:50   Rebecca Semenowicz V35WUnattached    
13544:44   Alice Fleming U15WUnattached    
13644:46   Julie Findon V60WUnattached    
13750:15   Gillian Beeley V60WTrawden AC