Rushmoor parkrun # 132 External Results
Rushmoor
1 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   Richard McDowell  V35MHercules Wimbledon15:5215:52-3.0 
218:02   Richard Sykes V35MUnattached    
318:03   Daniel Stevenson SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached18:0317:543.2 
418:09   Ian White V50MUnattached    
518:23   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1317:021.8 
618:27   Koji Miyazaki V55MWindle Valley Runners    
718:41   Sarah Hill  V40WFarnham Runners/Police18:3017:542.1 
819:15   Henry Hirsch SBV35MUnattached19:1518:3114.6 
919:17   Brendan Cottrell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3118:314.4 
1019:24   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:4217:586.2 
1119:26   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:3718:045.7 
1219:33   Lesley Locks  V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham18:4018:403.8 
1319:34   Matthew Nunn V40MUnattached    
1419:37   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:1118:003.4 
1519:41   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:0518:534.7 
1619:43   Sharon Bareham PBV35WUnattached19:4319:4312.5 
1719:54   Stephen Low  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners18:3718:323.3 
1820:03   Henry Renwick U18MUnattached    
1920:07   Colin Addison SBV50MFarnham Runners20:0719:176.5 
2020:09   Tony Newham V35MUnattached    
2120:19   Jon Payne  S30MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners20:1518:138.8 
2220:23   Rob Gilchrist  V40MFarnham Runners17:3917:394.5 
2320:32   Will Trugeon-Smith V35MUnattached    
2420:37   Richard Guy Smith  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4318:405.5 
2520:39   Paul Watt  V50MWoking/British Airways20:3620:288.6 
2620:45   Luke Robert Hillary  SENMUnattached18:3218:326.6 
2720:47   Dan Davies V40MUnattached    
2820:53   Wayne Altham V35MUnattached    
2920:58   Simon Vickers V40MUnattached    
3021:03   Dan Mason  V40MAndover Tri19:0818:485.3 
3121:07   John Phillips  V40MFarnham Runners20:3520:149.4 
3221:12   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:2817:282.5 
3321:15   Edward James S20MUnattached    
3421:20   Neil Praine  V35MSandhurst18:5718:575.3 
3521:23   Tim Elford SBV40MFinch Coasters21:2319:4110.9 
3621:27   Andrew Collings  V45MWoking19:3319:336.6 
3721:33   Peter Mallett V45MUnattached    
3821:37   Samuel Peet U18MUnattached    
3921:39   Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners18:5318:286.4 
4021:42   Guy Morpuss V45MUnattached    
4121:43   Adrian B Weston  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2519:255.6 
4221:46   Richard Braid  V45MWoking21:2120:197.3 
4321:48   Jim Laidlaw  V35MSandhurst20:1020:107.1 
4421:49   Simon Metcalfe SBV45MWoking21:4921:0416.4 
4521:55   Sarah Cleland  V35WHart/Basingstoke & Mid Hants20:3019:0810.8 
4622:05   Keith Marshall V55MUnattached    
4722:09   Paul Charles Fowler  V50MUnattached20:3820:328.5 
4822:13   Robert Peet SBV50MFarnham Runners22:1322:1211.7 
4922:17   Alex James  V35MUnattached21:1320:0110.0 
5022:18   Mark Bodoano  V45MUnattached21:2520:2815.7 
5122:19   John King  V50MSandhurst21:2320:1912.9 
5222:21   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:3619:4810.8 
5322:23   Bob Hamilton V55MUnattached    
5422:26   Roger Raymond  V45MUnattached22:0922:0910.9 
5522:27   Gary James V50MUnattached    
5622:28   Martin Billett  V55MFarnham Runners21:4119:3711.2 
5722:28   Alvin Petersen  V45MUnattached20:1219:3510.1 
5822:29   Julie Barclay  V50WWoking/British Airways20:5820:589.7 
5922:31   Riaan Ferreira  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0120:5611.9 
6022:33   Paul Brazier V50MUnattached    
6122:42   Robert James Hillary  V40MUnattached20:2619:437.6 
6222:45   Daniel J Smith  V40MFarnham Runners21:3317:5910.7 
6322:47   Richard Hodges V40MUnattached    
6422:51   Huw Jenkins  V45MUnattached20:1920:198.3 
6522:53   Tim Copland  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:5321:3012.1 
6622:56   Justin Coombs  V40MMaidenhead19:5419:007.9 
6722:59   Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners20:1419:487.4 
6823:03   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
6923:05   Graham Kelly  V55MSandhurst22:1019:3513.1 
7023:10   Mark Gabbott V40MUnattached    
7123:11   Adrian Feasby  V50MUnattached20:5420:0411.0 
7223:12   Mark Vines  V40MSherfield Park Runners21:0421:0410.8 
7323:14   Nick Silvester  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets/Blackwa23:0919:1914.7 
7423:15   Scot Wheeler  S25MUnattached21:2020:349.5 
7523:17   Richard Axon  V40MUnattached21:4220:4514.3 
7623:18   Mike Goodwin  V55MWindle Valley Runners20:5220:529.5 
7723:20   Chris Badham  V40MUnattached21:2920:529.1 
7823:20   Abi Fudge  S25WWindle Valley Runners19:4019:407.7 
7923:21   Alex Halfacre  S25MWindle Valley Runners17:4916:521.2 
8023:24   Euan Tapper V45MUnattached    
8123:27   Tim Cooper  V50MUnattached21:4421:2615.2 
8223:28   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:4020:228.4 
8323:28   Peter Porter V35MUnattached    
8423:30   Steve Harris V55MUnattached    
8523:31   James Roberts  V45MHart22:3120:4312.9 
8623:32   Lindsay Bamford  V50WFarnham Runners22:3522:3013.1 
8723:32   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove21:3620:5813.5 
8823:33   Kobus Ferreira V35MUnattached    
8923:36   Daniel Quinlan  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1317:402.0 
9023:43   Mark Pattrick  SENMUnattached20:1719:518.0 
9123:47   Peter Lavender V40MUnattached    
9223:49   Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners22:4021:0510.4 
9323:51   Hallam Foster  V45MFarnham Runners22:0721:4610.1 
9423:52   David Ayling S30MSandhurst Joggers    
9523:52   Wayne Sarten  V45MUnattached23:2620:1114.1 
9623:53   Geoff Ranson V40MWerrington Joggers    
9723:54   Martin Kensett V50MWindle Valley Runners    
9823:55   Stuart Hill V45MUnattached    
9923:56   Dylan White S20MUnattached    
10023:57   Geoff Brown  V50MFarnham Runners22:5022:1114.8 
10123:58   Huw Chandler V35MFitstuff    
10223:58   Declan Davis-Porter U18MUnattached    
10324:00   Andrew Salter  V60MWindle Valley Runners23:3522:5913.8 
10424:00   James Ball  V40MCove21:1419:439.7 
10524:01   David Swait  V40MUnattached22:2221:2117.1 
10624:01   David Swait V40MUnattached    
10724:02   Chris Szabo-hemmings  V55MSandhurst/Farnham TC23:4221:1716.6 
10824:02   Poppy Walters  U15WWoking21:5921:5912.7 
10924:03   Martha Collings  U15WWoking19:4019:294.7 
11024:03   Amanda Morwood SBV50WUnattached24:0321:2615.1 
11124:03   Carrie Webb  V45WBlackwater Valley Runners22:2822:2813.5 
11224:03   Joe Dickson V45MMuddy Race Team    
11324:04   Tracey Bodoano  V40WUnattached22:1722:0014.1 
11424:05   John Talbot  V45MDidcot Runners22:3822:3115.3 
11524:07   Sarah Harris  S25WPhoenix TC23:3922:2417.3 
11624:11   Gavin Nicholls V35MRunning The Distance    
11724:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:19   Rachel Tomkins SBV40WHart24:1921:2520.6 
11924:22   Emma Coombs  V35WMaidenhead23:1523:1518.2 
12024:23   Tom Mann S25MUnattached    
12124:23   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:5521:5914.2 
12224:24   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:1820:188.4 
12324:24   John Locks U15MUnattached    
12424:25   Louise Apsey  V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham21:1921:1910.1 
12524:26   Paul Day  V40MFarnham Runners22:1622:1614.5 
12624:26   Doug Southcott V45MUnattached    
12724:30   Terry Steadman  V65MFarnham Runners23:5821:2112.8 
12824:34   Nicola Andrews V40WUnattached    
12924:38   Giles Aldridge V40MUnattached    
13024:39   Emily Cartwright  S30WStragglers22:1621:5713.9 
13124:46   Alfie Mumford U15MUnattached    
13224:51   Jason White V45MUnattached    
13324:52   Mark Parris V35MUnattached    
13424:52   Bertie Matthews V55MRoad Runners Club    
13524:53   Philip Mumford  V45MUnattached23:1520:4412.2 
13624:53   Cameron Lamond  V40MUnattached24:0121:2513.5 
13724:55   Emily Jones U15WUnattached    
13824:56   Victoria Dick  V45WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone24:2922:4316.5 
13924:56   Stephen Dick  V50MAlton21:5521:2813.6 
14024:59   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
14125:00   Jayne Spencer V50WUnattached    
14225:03   Patrick Lines  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:3120:259.8 
14325:05   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4617:463.3 
14425:06   Simon O'Kane V50MUnattached    
14525:07   Cliff Pay V55MLiss RC    
14625:10   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
14725:10   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:2621:0913.5 
14825:12   Colin Kiely V55MUnattached    
14925:13   Fiona Bishop D  V55WWoking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District23:1523:1514.3 
15025:16   James Walters  U15MWoking22:4322:1413.6 
15125:17   Geoff Kermeen V40MUnattached    
15225:19   Andrew Lowdon  V50MWindle Valley Runners23:3923:3917.2 
15325:20   Helen Vizard V45WSandhurst Joggers    
15425:21   Sarah Hales V40WLiss RC    
15525:25   Ashley Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4017:191.1 
15625:26   Geoff Russell V45MUnattached    
15725:28   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove23:1321:4415.4 
15825:29   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached23:2522:2112.1 
15925:33   Fiona Cunningham S30WUnattached    
16025:41   Kay Davies  U15MUnattached21:0521:0510.6 
16125:42   Martin Garrington  V50MRunThrough24:4824:2216.6 
16225:43   Katie Herrington  S30WSandhurst25:3022:2718.3 
16325:46   Alan Richardson  V60MCove23:4620:4116.0 
16425:47   Vicky Lally V40WUnattached    
16525:50   Elizabeth Davies  V40WUnattached23:3623:1315.9 
16625:51   Gregory Tate  V55MUnattached22:4421:0513.3 
16725:53   Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached25:0622:4919.2 
16825:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16925:58   Hayleigh Gascoigne  S25WDidcot Runners24:4524:4516.9 
17025:59   Lewis Cousins  V35MDidcot Runners23:2023:2015.4 
17125:59   David Stephenson V40MUnattached    
17226:00   Marie Jones V35WUnattached    
17326:01   Sharon Brazier V45WUnattached    
17426:02   David Barker V70MUnattached    
17526:03   Kay Copeland  V55WFarnham Runners24:0923:4315.7 
17626:03   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached22:4820:3913.5 
17726:06   Christine Scally  V50WUnattached24:1023:2315.1 
17826:06   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:3320:3310.3 
17926:07   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle25:4620:3318.1 
18026:08   Lucy Taylor V35WUnattached    
18126:09   Julia Bonilla  V40WPurple Patch25:5024:2518.1 
18226:19   Gerty Singh  V45WUnattached24:3723:1918.7 
18326:20   Samantha Cousins  V40WDidcot Runners23:2223:2114.3 
18426:21   Kate Skov V40WUnattached    
18526:23   David Chennell V35MWindle Valley Runners    
18626:24   Jonny Emett V40MUnattached    
18726:25   Adrian Wheeler V45MUnattached    
18826:26   Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners23:5523:5515.9 
18926:29   Mark McGuinness V50MUnattached    
19026:30   Harvey Ockrim  V55MCamberley25:3024:0317.9 
19126:31   Ethan Yewings  SENMUnattached18:5518:555.7 
19226:32   Dhankumar Magar V45MUnattached    
19326:34   Farrah Yewings  U15WCamberley24:4522:2515.8 
19426:35   Martin Gay V40MUnattached    
19526:40   Richard Acton V50MUnattached    
19626:43   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners25:0923:1218.3 
19726:48   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton26:2221:5020.1 
19826:54   Keith Jackman V50MUnattached    
19926:57   Katherine Howells  SENWUnattached25:5725:5720.1 
20026:59   Dawn Salter  V50WWindle Valley Runners26:5825:2918.8 
20127:00   Barry Croucher V70MUnattached    
20227:02   Finlay McGuinness  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District21:2819:516.6 
20327:03   Clive Lang V40MUnattached    
20427:06   Andrew Rhodes V50MUnattached    
20527:07   Iain Findlay  V35MCove23:0322:4612.2 
20627:11   Kim Jackman V40WUnattached    
20727:12   Gita Kelsey  V50WFleet & Crookham26:0024:4020.7 
20827:13   Sophie Quinlan U18WUnattached    
20927:14   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
21027:16   Richard Boese  V50MSandhurst22:0721:1813.7 
21127:23   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached27:0424:5617.1 
21227:27   Andy Billett  V50MDurham25:4425:1920.0 
21327:29   Laura Evans S25WUnattached    
21427:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:35   Philip Clark  V50MCove23:5923:2915.1 
21627:37   Stuart Holmes  V40MPurple Patch22:4622:4612.3 
21727:40   David Bales  V60MSandhurst24:3822:1317.2 
21827:42   Jane Mumford  V45WUnattached26:1525:4621.2 
21927:43   Tammy Buchanan V45WUnattached    
22027:43   Sarah Honeybell V40WUnattached    
22127:44   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
22227:45   Andrew Sage V45MUnattached    
22327:45   Clair Bailey PBV35WFarnham Runners25:4425:3915.7 
22427:45   Steve Bailey  V35MFarnham Runners20:4220:429.2 
22527:46   David Lenaghan  V40MCove24:4923:1619.6 
22627:54   Wayne Yerrell  V50MUnattached23:0322:4514.2 
22727:57   Evelyn Farrell  V50WFleet & Crookham26:4023:5619.1 
22828:01   Jason Prior  V35MUnattached23:4121:3524.1 
22928:02   Jonathan Salomon  V45MFarnham Runners27:1226:2119.0 
23028:07   Jessamy Walters V45WUnattached    
23128:08   Ed Walters  V40MUnattached21:3320:5611.0 
23228:12   Miles Irving  V40MRG Active Race Team26:2424:1320.0 
23328:17   David Dowson SBV55MUnattached28:1726:5126.4 
23428:21   Oliver Peddle U15MUnattached    
23528:21   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
23628:21   Nicola Yewings  V40WUnattached25:4025:1018.4 
23728:22   Duncan Ball  V40MCove23:4921:1715.8 
23828:22   David Craig Peddle  V45MUnattached21:3520:5011.3 
23928:23   Laura Armstrong  S30WLiss26:5126:4524.9 
24028:23   Steve Armstrong  S30MLiss20:2019:406.4 
24128:25   Kelly Alexandra Bain V40WUnattached    
24228:29   Alan Clarkson V45MUnattached    
24328:29   James Clarkson U11MUnattached    
24428:34   Trinity Pearce V40WUnattached    
24528:40   Robert Andrew Davis V35MUnattached    
24628:40   Julie Leppard  V60WHart28:1126:0822.0 
24728:44   Rachael Davis  S30WWindle Valley Runners27:1127:1124.1 
24828:45   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking28:2124:2524.3 
24928:52   Evie Hearn  U15WFleet & Crookham26:4726:4721.1 
25028:53   Catherine Wallman  V45WPurple Patch27:1326:3422.1 
Page: 1 2