Pomphrey Hill parkrun # 151 External Results
Pomphrey Hill
1 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Robert Stewart  S30MBristol & West16:5316:14-1.1 
217:20   Maciej Bialogonski  S30MBristol & West/Poland15:5815:46-2.0 
318:51   Joe Prichard S25MUnattached    
418:53   Simon Cardnell  S30MSouthville17:0716:530.3 
519:07   Steven Speak  S30MGreat Western17:4017:402.4 
619:10   Brian Robb  S30MBitton18:0918:093.1 
719:12   Jon Bennett  S30MBristol & West18:1017:483.2 
819:22   Dan Schofield  S30MBristol & West17:1917:192.0 
919:25   Jonny Reep  S20MUnattached16:5916:590.9 
1019:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:45   Leo Ikin  S30MUnattached18:4618:125.9 
1219:48   Tom Watkins  S30MBristol & West18:4918:363.8 
1319:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:06   Andrew Bush  V35MEmersons Green RC19:0119:015.9 
1520:09   Ken Ham  V55MWestbury19:1518:404.8 
1620:21   Patrick Fellows  SENMUnattached17:3817:388.8 
1720:24   Dan Jones  V35MGreat Western18:1518:153.9 
1820:27   Lucy Wallace  S30WBitton19:3818:437.9 
1920:41   Adrian MacKie V35MUnattached    
2020:48   Gordon Everett  V40MBristol & West19:2219:177.2 
2120:52   Kieran Gallagher U15MUnattached    
2220:53   Marcus Kropacsy  V40MGreat Western18:2418:242.7 
2320:54   Miles Pearce  V50MUnattached18:5818:496.4 
2421:03   Jonathan Goodland  V55MBristol & West/Great Western19:2618:535.2 
2521:11   Liam Snelling  SENMUnattached19:5218:5614.9 
2621:12   Simon Hancock  V35MClevedon19:3518:417.8 
2721:16   Tracy Allan  V55WBristol & West20:1220:129.3 
2821:18   Ben Gilmore  V35MSerpentine19:0219:025.7 
2921:22   Daniel Berry  V50MMornington Chasers19:2619:096.4 
3021:24   Callum Barltrop  S20MLancaster Uni17:4417:442.7 
3121:28   HervĂ© Skenderoff V45MUnattached    
3221:33   Stuart O'Connell  SENMBristol & West19:2419:096.5 
3321:35   Nigel Sankey  V35MDursley19:4818:475.5 
3421:37   Stuart Wilkie  V35MHogweed18:1018:103.8 
3521:38   Brian Adamson V45MUnattached    
3621:42   John Cox  S25MGreat Western17:0717:071.0 
3721:43   Kelly Dicks  S25WGreat Western18:4418:445.8 
3821:47   Mike Mcbeth  V55MSouthville19:3219:067.0 
3921:54   Tom Flemons V45MUnattached    
4022:03   Mark Matthews V40MUnattached    
4122:11   Tom James Olav Stott  SENMVictory20:2918:497.7 
4222:16   Kate Drew  U20WTaunton/Cardiff Uni18:1518:154.6 
4322:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:17   Mathew Allington U18MUnattached    
4522:19   Rosey Mushens  V50WBristol & West20:4120:1210.7 
4622:21   Nick Phillips V35MUnattached    
4722:22   Dan Gill V40MUnattached    
4822:26   Daniel Trussler  SENMUnattached20:4618:5611.9 
4922:32   Steve Hawkins V50MUnattached    
5022:34   Matt Blacker  V40MUnattached20:1719:466.0 
5122:35   Jane Colman  V45WBristol & West21:3420:548.9 
5222:42   Richard Harris  V40MEmersons Green RC20:4419:128.9 
5322:45   Simon Smith  V50MClevedon20:4020:016.9 
5422:53   Stuart Price SBV45MBristol & West22:5319:3318.9 
5522:59   Shaun Walsh V55MStaple Hill Runners    
5623:00   David Salter  V55MBristol & West21:0521:059.1 
5723:06   Patrick Chapman  SENMUnattached22:0421:3315.2 
5823:12   Vince Lunn V35MUnattached    
5923:13   Mark Taylor  V40MFrampton Cotterell18:5218:384.3 
6023:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:15   Jonathan Tudor  S25MDursley20:0220:0212.1 
6223:18   Simon Dakin  V45MUnattached20:2919:287.6 
6323:21   Daniel Ryan Morgan  SENMUnattached20:2120:217.8 
6423:23   Graham Crump  V55MBristol & West21:3321:2611.2 
6523:27   Mike Gibbs  V50MBitton19:0018:554.7 
6623:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:35   Gary Lewis  S30MClevedon19:3418:374.6 
6823:38   Matthew Hickery V45MUnattached    
6923:41   Jon Burrage  S30MBristol & West22:4620:2715.8 
7023:43   David Keogh  V50MSomer20:2220:228.3 
7123:44   James Baker V40MStanbridge Fliers    
7223:48   Stephen Shakespeare  V40MUnattached20:4820:117.2 
7323:50   Steven Grant  V50MBristol & West/South West Vets19:3119:317.0 
7423:51   Paul Barltrop V50MUnattached    
7523:51   Yvonne Cox V55WUnattached    
7623:56   Michael Reep  V55MWeston21:0720:589.3 
7723:59   Lord Mark Hoskins V35MUnattached    
7824:02   Nigel Cox  V55MBitton22:4322:4314.9 
7924:04   Robert Dalton-Morris V50MUnattached    
8024:05   Fiona Dakin  V45WUnattached21:2921:2510.2 
8124:06   David Richards  V40MUnattached19:5019:507.0 
8224:07   Rob Joyce V55MUnattached    
8324:08   Craig Little V45MUnattached    
8424:08   Simon Hawkes  V55MClevedon22:2121:3311.8 
8524:10   Farook Mota  V45MAlmost Athletes20:5320:5310.6 
8624:10   Isobel Medcroft  U20WBristol & West22:2121:5215.0 
8724:11   Ian Brown V50MStaple Hill Runners    
8824:12   William Lee  V55MHogweed22:0521:4510.7 
8924:15   Phil Slater  V35MUnattached23:2722:5922.9 
9024:25   Peter Crozier  V60MUnattached22:0420:4311.7 
9124:27   Chris Day V35MUnattached    
9224:28   Catherine Mills  V35WGreat Western23:0821:3012.4 
9324:30   Nick White V45MUnattached    
9424:32   Jonathan Hall  V65MUnattached22:1222:1210.8 
9524:33   Richard Slaughter S25MUnattached    
9624:34   Alan Wilcox  V45MHogweed19:1819:156.0 
9724:35   Daniel Nott V35MNorth Bristol Running Group    
9824:35   Tiffany Partridge S30WStaple Hill Runners    
10024:36   Benjamin Selfe S25MUnattached    
9924:36   Rebecca Allington U18WUnattached    
10124:40   Paul Walsh V40MKingswood Tri Club    
10224:41   Samuel Walsh U15MUnattached    
10324:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:43   Hannah Dyer SBU18WWestbury/Bristol & West24:4323:1911.4 
10524:48   Pete Blanchard  V45MEmersons Green RC22:4821:4513.6 
10624:48   Ian Booth V45MUnattached    
10724:50   Marcus Woodward V50MUnattached    
10824:52   Desmond Clements  V45MBitton22:4222:4214.2 
10924:52   William Gallagher U11MUnattached    
11024:53   Matthew Gallagher V40MUnattached    
11124:54   Toby Brown V50MHogweed Trotters    
11224:58   Adam Fraser V35MBristol Up & Runners    
11325:01   Jeff Watson  V45MYeovil Town21:3621:3610.6 
11425:02   Chris Lewis  V45MBristol & West22:2919:1115.7 
11525:04   Hector Peebles V35MUnattached    
11625:05   Tim Drew V45MUnattached    
11725:07   Becky Mitchell  V40WTrail Running Association22:4422:4412.8 
11825:09   Andrew King V40MUnattached    
11925:12   Rob Mears  V40MUnattached24:1721:5516.4 
12025:13   Josephine Davis U15WUnattached    
12125:16   Matthew Wood  S30MBitton21:4421:4414.9 
12225:19   Liam Royle  S25MUnattached20:5620:569.8 
12325:21   Alison Engledew  V55WBristol & West21:5921:5611.4 
12425:23   Ian Nash  V50MBitton23:2721:3620.5 
12525:24   Dan Marchant V40MSGC Striders    
12625:27   Shirley Lillicrap V55WNorth Bristol Running Group    
12725:28   Craig Brown V50MUnattached    
12825:36   Kevin Neads  V60MClevedon23:3521:5517.4 
12925:37   Adrian Grimshaw  V40MEmersons Green RC22:2719:4011.4 
13025:41   Martin Gillett  V70MUnattached24:4623:3815.8 
13125:41   William Gillett  S30MGreat Western19:4919:306.1 
13225:42   Pete Clark  V45MBristol & West19:2518:578.9 
13325:42   Rowland Monk V50MUnattached    
13425:45   Wilson McKelvie V50MUnattached    
13525:47   Colin Johnstone V35MDSRA    
13625:49   Mark Allington V40MUnattached    
13725:51   Joe Peake  S20MBitton18:0817:502.0 
13825:53   Martin Dunne  V55MUnattached22:4120:5015.9 
13925:54   George Clarke V40MStanbridge Fliers    
14025:55   Helen Clark  V40WBristol & West23:0421:389.0 
14125:55   Claire Shine  V45WBristol & West24:0724:0116.4 
14225:59   Neil Newman  V40MEmersons Green RC21:3420:1213.2 
14326:02   Andrew Blacker  V45MBitton23:1723:1715.4 
14426:03   Tim Westcott  V55MSwindon23:0421:1612.9 
14526:05   Sam Andrews S30MUnattached    
14626:06   Ashley Dunn V40MKingswood Tri Club    
14726:07   John Cole  V45MUnattached23:0422:1514.9 
14826:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:09   David J Taylor  V50MWestbury25:2424:1719.1 
15026:10   David Waldock V45MNorth Bristol Running Group    
15126:11   Brendon Wilson  V45MBristol & West24:1923:2215.6 
15226:14   Jemma Lewis  S30WClevedon22:4121:1910.9 
15326:16   Edward Taylor  S30MSouthville21:2720:459.1 
15426:17   Laura Piper  V35WUnattached23:3023:1718.1 
15526:24   Miranda Redfern  S30WFry24:3023:4819.0 
15626:25   Nigel Jennings V50MUnattached    
15726:29   Dave Horne  V50MBristol & West23:3822:0613.5 
15826:39   Ian Mussell  V35MEmersons Green RC21:0721:0510.0 
15926:41   David Griffiths S30MUnattached    
16026:42   Aileen Brown  V50WGreat Western24:0022:1516.9 
16126:46   Adrian Di Mambro V45MUnattached    
16226:48   Kelly Smith V35WKingswood Tri Club    
16326:48   Katherine Gover S30WUnattached    
16426:50   Isabel Bates  S30WBristol & West22:4522:4517.6 
16526:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16626:51   Paul Wood V40MUnattached    
16726:55   Petra Knikkink V35WStaple Hill Runners    
16826:58   Steve Knight V50MUnattached    
16926:59   Stuart Rutherford  V45MUnattached23:5722:0915.6 
17027:03   Kate Ball S30WSGC Striders    
17127:04   Graham Tudor  V60MDursley21:5321:5314.0 
17227:05   Paul Hodges  V55MUnattached23:2723:0113.4 
17327:06   Wayne Inker  V35MFrampton Cotterell24:1023:0415.7 
17427:08   Peter Lomax  V45MUnattached24:0522:1613.7 
17527:09   Dave Medcroft  V40MUnattached22:5322:1214.8 
17627:10   Matthew Garnett  S30MGoodGym19:3719:135.7 
17727:11   Stewart Cundy V45MEmerson's Green Running Club    
17827:12   Ruth Johnstone  V40WEmersons Green RC23:1422:1113.0 
17927:14   Paul F Robinson V45MUnattached    
18027:16   Malc Smith  V50MStockport25:2421:5520.4 
18127:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:18   Peter Walsh V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
18327:20   Jacob Franklin U11MUnattached    
18427:21   Orla Woods  S30WGreat Western23:1023:1013.9 
18527:23   Iain Wear  V40MSwindon/Slinn Allstars23:5921:5712.2 
18627:24   John Hatfield V45MUnattached    
18727:26   Alan Cook V55MStaple Hill Runners    
18827:27   James Gardner  V50MEmersons Green RC23:3623:1715.3 
18927:35   James Bushnell V35MUnattached    
19027:37   Stephen Moore V50MUnattached    
19127:38   Ger Wood V55WUnattached    
19227:41   Roger Brocklesby  V60MBristol & West25:1123:2218.2 
19327:45   Neil Dooley  V55MCheltenham TC22:2021:5911.5 
19427:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19527:48   Martin Owen  S30MGreat Bentley22:0122:0113.0 
19627:48   Samantha Godden S30W5 Star Boot Camps    
19727:49   Tim Carr  V45MWestbury25:5223:4916.0 
19827:51   Patrick Crozier U15MUnattached    
19927:52   Liam Tollinton  SENMYork Uni18:5018:145.3 
20027:54   Maggie Salter  V55WBristol & West22:5222:2613.6 
20127:57   Andy Airey V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
20227:58   Rhys Doyle U11MUnattached    
20327:59   Martin Doyle  V35MEmersons Green RC25:5521:0014.3 
20427:59   Jonathan Doyle  V35MUnattached/Emersons Green RC21:1019:098.0 
20528:00   Paul Noble V45MUnattached    
20628:01   Liz Hill  V35WBristol & West23:1123:1112.2 
20728:02   Jemima Dutton  U15WBristol & West25:1125:1117.3 
20828:09   Rob Hartnell V40MUnattached    
20928:11   Hannah Galloway U15WBristol & District Tri    
21028:14   Kevin Knight  V45MEmersons Green RC23:5223:5215.5 
21128:15   Shane Garrett  V45MUnattached24:0023:0317.8 
21228:16   Bob Cumner V60MUnattached    
21328:23   Zoe Sperrin S25WUnattached    
21428:23   Paul Sperrin  V55MBitton20:3318:067.8 
21528:26   Sue Baic  V50WTown & Country26:5426:1922.7 
21628:33   Isaac Brown U15MUnattached    
21728:35   Rebecca Colquhoun  S30WBristol & West22:5221:3619.1 
21828:35   Hollie Thomas  S30WEmersons Green RC23:2323:2313.5 
21928:38   Mark Carpenter  V50MEmersons Green RC24:2824:1416.9 
22028:42   Charlie Haward  V35WCLC Striders24:3824:3819.1 
22128:44   Pawel Baranowski  V35MEmersons Green RC20:5620:309.3 
22228:46   Jolie Hoffman  U15WYate25:5025:5014.8 
22328:47   Sam Grundy S25MUnattached    
22428:48   Tim Tynan V35MUnattached    
22528:49   Claire Fletcher V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
22628:50   Charlotte Spencer V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
22728:52   Kirsty Phelps  S25WTeam Bath23:1823:1815.5 
22828:57   Emma Withers  V45WBristol & West/Unattached25:3723:3617.1 
22929:00   Rachel Fargher  V40WAlmost Athletes23:4823:4818.4 
23029:03   Thomas Magnusson V40MUnattached    
23129:04   Austin Taylor U11MUnattached    
23229:05   Karen Zalokoski V50WUnattached    
23329:06   Ross Galloway V40MUnattached    
23429:08   Mandy Browne V50WUnattached    
23529:09   Leanne Ford PBV40WEmersons Green RC27:4327:4322.2 
23629:11   Alex Taylor V35WUnattached    
23729:12   Maddy Dawson S25WNorth Bristol Running Group    
23829:14   Claudia Collis S30WUnattached    
23929:14   Helen Spilsbury PBV35WEmersons Green RC27:5826:0520.1 
24029:23   Dom Hurford  V40MHogweed20:5319:507.8 
24129:25   Jessica Bruce  S30WHeadington/Oxford Uni20:1019:055.3 
24229:26   Simon Judd V55MStaple Hill Runners    
24329:27   Teresa Chadwick V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
24429:28   Phil Barker V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
24529:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24629:29   Graham Anstis V50MRun4Life Bristol    
24729:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24829:31   Sue Upfield V50WStaple Hill Runners    
24929:42   Victoria Davies  V35WGreat Western22:4022:4017.8 
25029:42   Sylvia Crump  V60WSole Sisters26:2326:2319.4 
Page: 1 2