Kingsbury Water parkrun # 180 External Results
Kingsbury Water
1 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Chris Horton  V40MBadgers16:5916:530.3 
218:06   Matthew Tonks  V40MBadgers17:1017:062.2 
318:16   David Jackson  V35MBadgers17:3117:273.1 
418:21   Matthew Pollard  V35MBournville Harriers17:2816:510.0 
518:35   Christopher Baxter  S25MBadgers16:4716:27-0.6 
618:37   Alistair McDonnell  S25MRugby & Northampton16:0815:32-2.0 
718:43   Glyn Broadhurst  V40MBadgers18:0418:013.0 
818:55   Gethin Rees PBV40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:5518:5528.6 
918:57   Howard Bush  V45MTamworth17:3417:072.6 
1019:01   Damien Dear SBS20MNorthbrook/Unattached19:0117:452.2 
1119:05   Aaron Chetwynd  S25MBadgers17:3416:340.6 
1219:09   David Carbutt  S30MKnowle & Dorridge19:0618:163.5 
1319:25   Rob Mace  S30MUnattached19:1618:533.7 
1419:42   Darren John  S30MKnowle & Dorridge17:1316:541.9 
1519:47   Jason Tilley  V45MHatton Darts RC18:0217:262.2 
1619:57   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC18:4718:294.6 
1720:04   Mike Shelton  V35MMornington Chasers19:3619:168.3 
1820:11   Nick Seagrave  S30MBRAT18:5118:515.4 
1920:17   Mark Jarvis  V40MNuneaton17:4417:446.6 
2020:21   David Hetherington  V45MChase H19:4619:3416.8 
2120:25   Phillip Jukes V35MUnattached    
2220:33   Ben Horton  U18MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:3417:472.3 
2320:34   James Walker  U15MTamworth19:5019:4510.2 
2420:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:41   Dave Masser  V50MHinckley18:2517:223.7 
2620:50   Stuart Middleton  V40MSt. Albans Striders19:4619:316.1 
2720:55   James Stretton  U15MTamworth19:4219:327.1 
2820:57   Bethan Padbury  U18WHinckley19:5819:4518.2 
2921:03   Simon Stretton  V45MTamworth20:3919:2511.4 
3021:08   Martin Hollamby  S30MPeel18:3217:544.4 
3121:09   Charlotte Bush  U18WTamworth19:5419:5111.3 
3221:10   Matthew Green V35MUnattached    
3321:20   Steven Terry V35MUnattached    
3421:22   Mark Crowe  V55MUnattached19:5519:497.7 
3521:27   Garry Sheldon S30MUnattached    
3621:28   Robert Boland  S30MBadgers20:1719:328.2 
3721:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:32   Ashley Bullock S30MUnattached    
3921:35   Jeff Parkes V45MUnattached    
4021:38   Kyran Kirk  U15MKenilworth Runners19:5619:5616.4 
4121:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:01   Trey Hall  V40MBirmingham Swifts20:1919:3611.4 
4322:09   Gavin Davies  V50MCenturion19:4718:057.6 
4422:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:27   Monica Baptista  V35WBournville Harriers21:4420:077.8 
4622:29   Peter Barzetovic  V55MNuneaton20:2319:357.5 
4722:33   Adam Hill S30MUnattached    
4822:35   Mathew Mullins  V40MCenturion19:3518:1919.1 
4922:39   Craig Catling V40MUnattached    
5022:43   Ian Horton V40MUnattached    
5122:46   Vici Richardson SBS30WRoyal Sutton Coldfield22:4621:4430.4 
5222:51   Adie Kirkham  V45MBadgers20:5420:1013.5 
5322:54   Elsa Buchanan  U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield20:4820:487.7 
5423:04   Alistair McCallum V45MUnattached    
5523:11   Rhys Peplow S20MUnattached    
5623:17   Sian Lewis  U15WTamworth23:1222:085.3 
5723:18   Jamie Elsoueidi  U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield22:2521:2625.9 
5823:19   Matthew Smith  V40MPeel19:2419:246.3 
5923:19   Tim Gould  V50MPeel20:1519:328.4 
6023:20   Calvin Sambrook  V50MUnattached20:4019:2211.3 
6123:21   Craig Campbell  S30MKnowle & Dorridge21:4121:0223.0 
6223:22   Mike Deasy V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC    
6323:24   Mike Mcdonald  V50MKnowle & Dorridge21:5021:0313.7 
6423:26   Margaret Hollamby  V60WBourton22:5321:3313.3 
6523:31   Steve Hampson V50MUnattached    
6623:32   Nigel Roberts V50MUnattached    
6723:33   David Craig  V45MBadgers21:2420:2910.1 
6823:34   Ashley Taylor  S25MBadgers21:3921:2215.7 
6923:35   Adrian Payne  S30MBadgers18:1318:003.4 
7023:46   Andy Berry V50MUnattached    
7123:54   Helen Elsoueidi  V40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield23:2721:3017.0 
7223:59   Laura Gale  V35WBournville Harriers21:2919:2411.1 
7324:00   Laura Lewis-Waters  S25WTamworth/Lancaster Uni22:4722:4516.7 
7424:02   Daniel Lockyer S20MUnattached    
7524:03   Rob Andrews V50MBoldmere Bullets    
7624:04   Caroline Saxon S25WUnattached    
7724:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:06   Thomas Geoffrey John Skidmore  S30MKings Heath/Unattached19:4819:4813.5 
7924:09   Daniel Aston SBU15MTamworth24:0921:3222.3 
8024:10   Katie Stretton  U15WTamworth23:1822:5019.1 
8124:11   Colin Lees  V50MBadgers21:2121:0010.0 
8224:11   David Cole  V50MSwaledale23:4622:0018.3 
8324:14   Jo Smith V40WUnattached    
8424:22   Daniel Reed  S30MUnattached22:3022:1112.6 
8524:23   Sue Chicken  V50WHolme Pierrepont/Unattached22:4322:4112.9 
8624:23   Stuart Mccletchie  V40MUnattached22:4419:5912.9 
8724:25   Neil Philpott V45MUnattached    
8824:27   Lee R Rickards  V35MPeel18:4118:179.0 
8924:36   Ian Maidment  V50MKnowle & Dorridge24:0922:4916.6 
9024:38   James Bee V40MUnattached    
9124:40   Lisa Stretton  V40WTamworth23:1522:2212.7 
9224:43   Dave Mchugh  V50MAldridge21:5821:2210.9 
9324:44   Rob Crow  V50MBadgers23:0821:4913.2 
9424:46   Darren O'Leary V45MUnattached    
9524:49   Tony Rogers V60MUnattached    
9624:51   Tony Hughes  V60MNorthbrook20:0619:3911.1 
9724:59   Phil Smith V55MBoldmere Bullets    
9825:08   Nina Kitajewski V35WUnattached    
9925:16   Andy Buchanan V40MUnattached    
10025:19   Stuart Stafford  S30MBadgers20:1620:1618.7 
10125:21   Stuart Batchelor  V50MBadgers22:3622:2321.7 
10225:24   Mike Duggan  V75MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland23:2822:4414.6 
10325:25   Brian Welsh V55MUnattached    
10425:26   Tim Clark SBV40MTamworth25:2622:2515.1 
10525:27   Sarah De Hamel S30WUnattached    
10625:29   Gemma Nicholson  S30WUnattached23:2723:2117.3 
10725:30   Michael Moseley  S30MTri2o24:4419:0324.4 
10825:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:39   Leon Millership  V35MBadgers23:2022:1211.5 
11025:44   Mark Dalton  V50MNorthbrook24:5323:1515.1 
11125:46   Chris Rhodes V45MUnattached    
11225:48   Tom Smith U15MUnattached    
11325:49   Louise Smith V35WUnattached    
11425:56   Stuart Hatton  V50MPeel22:3821:5016.9 
11526:00   David Nankivell V40MUnattached    
11626:02   Stephanie Cox  V40WKingfisher Harriers23:2023:0917.3 
11726:03   Sarah Cattell  V45WKnowle & Dorridge23:2822:3118.9 
11826:06   Jayne Grundy V55WUnattached    
11926:07   Declan Grundy V60MUnattached    
12026:13   John Cattell V45MUnattached    
12126:16   Fiona Meldrum  V50WTamworth25:3324:1621.7 
12226:17   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage25:1023:0820.8 
12326:18   John Savin-Baden  V55MBadgers25:4523:1932.2 
12426:19   Laura Kirwan  S30WAldridge23:2423:2417.6 
12526:21   Áine Garvey  V35WBournville Harriers23:1623:0115.8 
12626:24   Katherine Boden S30WUnattached    
12726:24   Keith Whitehead  V60MKnowle & Dorridge23:2521:1616.1 
12826:36   Dave Jarvis  V50MBadgers22:3322:3318.8 
12926:39   Shaun Waters  S20MTamworth24:4723:2430.6 
13026:40   Robert Hirst  V50MPeel23:2322:5117.9 
13126:43   Hugh Mason-Williams U11MUnattached    
13226:44   Andrew Mason-Williams V50MUnattached    
13326:45   Zoe Moore  V40WMassey Ferguson23:5421:2710.1 
13426:52   Andy Smith  V50MBadgers24:2523:5718.1 
13526:53   Jacqueline Tierney V50WUnattached    
13626:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13726:59   Samuel Cox U15MUnattached    
13827:11   Autumn Stokes PBU15WTipton27:1127:1135.7 
13927:11   Mark Stokes V40MWarley WASPS Triathlon    
14027:12   Paul Andrews V40MUnattached    
14127:14   Robert Lockley S30MUnattached    
14227:15   Jared Karim  V40MUnattached21:2120:0915.2 
14327:15   Chris Bennett V35MUnattached    
14427:16   Lisa Vicary  SENWUnattached24:5124:4922.5 
14527:17   Ben Moore S30MUnattached    
14627:25   Erica Schwiening  V50WUnattached26:3126:3127.6 
14727:26   Josh Sambrook  S20MCambridge TC16:5216:20-0.3 
14827:29   Rachael Thompson  V35WPeel23:1520:3922.5 
14927:30   Toby Dennis U11MUnattached    
15027:32   Christopher Brookes V50MUnattached    
15127:32   Jonathan Harper V45MUnattached    
15227:34   Nick Dennis V40MUnattached    
15327:35   Clive Rose  V60MBromsgrove & Redditch20:2419:577.6 
15427:40   Joanne Davies  V35WBadgers25:1923:5519.4 
15527:42   Heather Stokes V35WWarley WASPS Triathlon    
15627:43   Mat Trotman V40MUnattached    
15727:46   Jason Williams V45MUnattached    
15827:47   Nigel Baker  V70MPont-Y-Pwl24:5923:3920.3 
15927:52   Ewan David Henderson V45MUnattached    
16027:53   Eamon Thawley  V50MBadgers25:1322:4115.2 
16127:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16227:57   Amy Walker S25WUnattached    
16327:59   Nicola Prestwood V45WUnattached    
16428:00   Chris Quarmby  V50MKnowle & Dorridge24:4724:4727.8 
16528:00   Emily Quarmby S25WUnattached    
16628:02   Adam Jones V40MUnattached    
16728:03   Clare Carter  V35WBadgers26:3525:1125.2 
16828:08   Ann Hadley V35WUnattached    
16928:15   Phil Wood  V40MKnowle & Dorridge22:4021:119.9 
17028:16   Hannah Cook SBS25WBramhall Runners28:1627:1328.6 
17128:17   Graeme Willmott S30MUnattached    
17228:17   James Dean V40MUnattached    
17328:19   Kate Marsh  S20WKnowle & Dorridge24:3423:1313.2 
17428:20   Nick Salter  V50MUnattached23:0022:4917.0 
17528:21   Karen Ratcliffe  V55WCoventry24:3523:4317.3 
17628:26   Karen Thompson  V35WBadgers22:3022:3017.5 
17728:28   Julia Minty  V50WUnattached24:2424:2417.9 
17828:28   Kerry Whitehill  V40WKnowle & Dorridge25:1324:4317.3 
17928:33   Darren Ridge V35MUnattached    
18028:33   Jason Luck V35MUnattached    
18128:35   Paul Charlton V45MUnattached    
18228:36   Daniel Coupe U11MUnattached    
18328:38   Rebecca Rees V35WUnattached    
18428:41   Anne Hughes  V60WNorthbrook25:5624:3722.2 
18528:42   Rachel Hallett  V45WHinckley26:0125:1423.5 
18628:43   Joanne Hardy  V35WBadgers26:5525:5519.6 
18728:43   Alan Argyle  V60MBadgers23:1022:5015.4 
18828:45   Simon Gopsill V45MUnattached    
18928:49   Fay Casey  V50WBadgers26:5924:4727.1 
19028:49   Mandy Pearson V40WUnattached    
19128:52   Monika Lampart  V35WNuneaton21:4420:2111.3 
19228:52   Alice Mason-Williams U15WUnattached    
19328:59   Simon Currier PBV35MBadgers24:1123:5612.6 
19429:02   Victioria Brewin  S30WSphinx25:2924:3216.9 
19529:03   Rob Vernon V45MUnattached    
19629:05   Jonathan Clark V50MUnattached    
19729:11   Oliver Aston SBU11MTamworth29:1128:2635.2 
19829:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19929:14   Brett Daniel Patten  V35MUnattached22:0219:1516.6 
20029:21   Michelle Darlaston V35WUnattached    
20129:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20229:26   Laura Owen V35WUnattached    
20329:28   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage23:5123:2415.5 
20429:30   Ann Spencer-dowdeswell  V50WKnowle & Dorridge27:1025:3620.9 
20529:31   James Powis  SENMBirmingham Uni24:0624:0619.4 
20629:31   Louise Vernon V40WUnattached    
20729:33   Lindsay Buckenham S30MUnattached    
20829:34   Jaikishan Ghedia U18MUnattached    
20929:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21029:38   Kevin Jones V50MUnattached    
21129:39   Nigel Palin V40MUnattached    
21229:39   Paul Stockwell S25MUnattached    
21329:40   Ryan Hawtin S30MUnattached    
21429:41   Sean Mcconvery  V50MUnattached25:5722:3918.5 
21529:43   Brian Guilder V45MUnattached    
21629:43   Sharon Latham V45WChaseLife.uk Runners    
21729:46   Finlay Cross U15MUnattached    
21829:49   James Smith U15MUnattached    
21929:50   Angela Stallings  V35WBadgers26:2524:2129.1 
22029:52   Karl Prestwood V45MUnattached    
22129:55   Jamie Podmore S25MUnattached    
22229:55   Maggi Savin-Baden  V55WBadgers26:4223:5721.4 
22329:57   Jack Buchanan U15MUnattached    
22430:00   Richard Buchanan S30MTitan Triathlon Club    
22530:01   Simon Jarman V45MTitan Triathlon Club    
22630:06   Paul Grubb  V40MBadgers25:5122:2414.5 
22730:07   Dawn Cross  V40WBadgers26:0425:5224.0 
22830:08   Michael Morton  V40MBadgers25:0124:3128.8 
22930:09   Alan Page V50MUnattached    
23030:15   Vicki Luck V35WUnattached    
23130:16   Simon Banks V45MUnattached    
23230:17   David Stretton V45MUnattached    
23330:20   James Egley V45MUnattached    
23430:21   Ian Grigg  V55MPeel28:0922:5026.0 
23530:23   Sharon Jackson V40WUnattached    
23630:24   Ian Jackson V45MUnattached    
23730:25   Helen McDonnell V45WUnattached    
23830:32   Nick Sercombe V60MUnattached    
23930:33   Ann-Marie Currier PBV35WBadgers26:2826:2822.9 
24030:41   Lesley Pymm  V60WBournville Harriers28:5525:1126.7 
24130:49   Amanda Sharp V45WUnattached    
24230:50   Caydon Fairburn  U15MTamworth29:2525:1627.4 
24330:50   Martin Wren  V50MBRJ Huntingdon26:4026:2420.1 
24430:51   Jackie Wren  V50WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force22:4720:5313.5 
24530:51   Michael Benson V40MUnattached    
24630:52   Marcus Fairburn  V35MPeel24:4023:0419.1 
24730:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24830:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24930:59   John Powis V55MUnattached    
25030:59   Jolene Boyle V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2