Chelmsford Central parkrun # 212 External Results
Chelmsford Central
1 Jan 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:03   Paul Molyneux SBV35MSpringfield/Army16:0315:46-2.7 
216:10   Tom Beedell  S30MWoodford Green Essex Ladies15:5715:44-3.4 
317:17   Chris Davies U20MLincoln Tri    
417:21   Mark Newton  V35MSpringfield/Ilford16:2815:48-1.9 
517:29   James Smith  V35MSpringfield/Ilford17:0316:440.3 
617:33   Alex Manton  V35MSpringfield16:5016:50-0.5 
718:23   Daniel Beazley  V40MBishops Stortford17:5417:381.6 
818:38   Chris Burgoyne  V35MSpringfield16:3916:38-1.3 
918:51   James Bosher  S25MGrange Farm & Dunmow16:3216:32-0.8 
1019:06   George Lloyd  S25MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:1917:584.4 
1119:17   Dominic Ashton S20MUnattached    
1219:20   Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
1319:26   Dave Walton SBV45MSpringfield19:2619:1418.4 
1419:26   Ian Cardy  V50MSpringfield18:3018:306.5 
1519:28   John Cutter V50MUnattached    
1619:29   Mark Ward V35MUnattached    
1719:32   Tom Fairchild U18MUnattached    
1819:42   Emma Prideaux  V40WBillericay18:0818:023.8 
1919:48   Michael Simmons PBV50MGreat Bentley19:4819:4813.1 
2019:50   David Lindsay  V35MUnattached17:4817:483.8 
2119:53   Tom Davies  V55MUnattached18:5618:534.9 
2220:00   Benjamin Podd  U15MBlackwater Triathlon Club/Tiptree18:4218:424.4 
2320:01   Leo Cole  V50MWitham (Essex)18:4417:333.8 
2420:15   Gareth Thomas  S25MSpringfield19:4719:287.7 
2520:17   Nick Davies V45MLincoln Tri    
2620:34   Oliver Last  V45MBishops Stortford20:0319:367.7 
2720:37   Joe Spencer  SENMChelmsford19:3619:116.6 
2820:38   George Hart V60MUnattached    
2920:39   Tom Hardwick S30MUnattached    
3020:40   Tyler Wiltshire  U15MBraintree17:3117:314.7 
3120:42   Heydon Mizon  V40MWitham (Essex)17:2317:141.8 
3220:42   Antony Goodall  V40MSpringfield17:2217:222.4 
3320:48   Jack Deer S30MRayne Boxing    
3420:49   Jon Whitehouse  V40MLoughton19:0818:215.1 
3520:50   Phil Harper  S25MSpringfield19:1219:037.5 
3620:51   Christopher Purse  V55MSpringfield19:0318:325.5 
3720:58   Ryan Splarn  U15MUnattached19:3119:285.4 
3821:01   Craig Dawson  S25MTiptree18:2718:275.6 
3921:05   Karis Grayburn  S30WUnattached20:2120:218.9 
4021:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:07   Jon Byford  V40MSpringfield18:5918:434.4 
4221:18   David Weldon  V40MUnattached20:1419:446.3 
4321:22   Alex Benson  S30MSpringfield17:4817:482.5 
4421:23   Paul Moore V35MUnattached    
4521:27   Simon Gill S30MUnattached    
4621:29   Matt Knight V40MUnattached    
4721:30   Robert Alan Perkins V35MUnattached    
4821:33   Andy Owen  S25MHalstead19:1719:176.3 
4921:34   Lydia Bazzard  V40WDengie 10020:4620:4611.4 
5021:37   Josh Deans U20MUnattached    
5121:46   Lauryn Wood  U15WChelmsford21:2420:567.7 
5221:48   Benjamin Splarn  U15MUnattached19:2419:015.2 
5321:49   David Dutton  V65MThurrock/Rochford RC21:2520:5512.2 
5421:53   Martin Taylor V45MUnattached    
5521:55   Paul Dobson  V45MSpringfield/Ilford17:3116:401.3 
5621:56   Mark Jeffrey  V50MSpringfield20:4520:1310.6 
5721:56   Sara Beedell S30WUnattached    
5821:58   Emily Smith  V35WSpringfield20:1919:259.3 
5921:58   J C Denton S20MRunFit Essex    
6021:59   Nigel Harris V55MUnattached    
6122:04   Trevor Pyner V35MUnattached    
6222:07   Shengbing Zhu V50MUnattached    
6322:08   Jason Finch V45MUnattached    
6422:08   James Porter  S25MVegan19:0718:303.9 
6522:11   David Ball S20MUnattached    
6622:13   Stuart Harknett V40MUnattached    
6722:14   Chris Garey T37/F37  S25MSpringfield20:3720:3711.7 
6822:15   Amy Cope-Balchin  V35WEaling Eagles/Serpentine20:4319:4412.9 
6922:16   Gary Perryman  V40MTiptree20:3820:389.0 
7022:16   Alexander Field S30MUnattached    
7122:17   Nigel Cairns  V45MRavens City of London18:4518:136.8 
7222:18   Polly Bridgman  V40WSpringfield20:2819:4810.4 
7322:19   Gary Chandler  V45MSpringfield/Ilford17:5316:454.1 
7422:20   Catherine Barker  U18WHavering22:0421:3812.5 
7522:24   John Mills  V45MSpringfield21:0321:0315.8 
7622:26   Helen Thomsit  V35WLittle Baddow Ridge20:3320:339.3 
7722:27   Bryn Davies V35MUnattached    
7822:29   Dan McCarthy V50MUnattached    
7922:31   Paul James Richardson V40MUnattached    
8022:38   Kevin Harper  V40MWitham (Essex)20:2118:597.3 
8122:39   Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached21:0319:518.8 
8222:41   Simon Humphrey  V40MHalstead20:1020:107.9 
8322:45   Paul Brimson V55MUnattached    
8422:46   Simon Pipe V40MUnattached    
8522:48   Mark Fowler V35MUnattached    
8622:49   Graham Baker SBV65MRoad Runners Club/Mid Essex22:4921:3715.2 
8722:50   Phill Haynes S30MUnattached    
8822:51   Samuel Cebolla U15MDofE    
8922:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:55   Adrian Palmer V45MUnattached    
9122:55   Colin Henderson V45MUnattached    
9222:55   Neil Bailey V45MUnattached    
9322:57   Robert Haldane V55MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
9422:57   Chris Short SBSENMUnattached22:5720:4919.7 
9522:58   Madeline Barker  U15WHavering20:4520:397.5 
9622:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:59   Neil Rumbold  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:3721:269.8 
9823:00   Chris Chew  V50MBishops Stortford21:1520:469.7 
9923:01   Giles Adams V45MUnattached    
10023:02   Gary Mcsweeney  S30MUnattached21:3920:519.1 
10123:02   Tim Brockington SBV60MSpringfield23:0220:5810.5 
10223:06   Vicky Annis  SENWLoftus & Whitby21:5520:599.6 
10323:07   Martin James S25MUnattached    
10423:11   Graeme Mccrae PBV35MUnattached21:5321:2811.6 
10523:12   Diana Bond V50WUnattached    
10623:21   Kristy Burton U20WUnattached    
10723:21   Joanne Ling PBV45WBillericay23:2123:2115.5 
10823:23   Nevin Randall V65MUnattached    
10923:24   Charlotte Olson S20WTri Sport Epping    
11023:24   Subin Saji U18MUnattached    
11123:24   Alex Henderson U18MUnattached    
11223:25   Phil Olson  V55MThrift Green/Tri Sport Epping20:0419:336.7 
11323:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:29   Richard Inkpin S25MUnattached    
11523:32   Vicky Holmes S30WUnattached    
11623:34   Tom Fryatt S25MUnattached    
11723:36   Oliver Hughes U11MUnattached    
11823:38   Thomas Clarke S30MUnattached    
11923:38   Lee Clarkson  S30MGreat Bentley20:3419:5310.5 
12023:39   Sean Nicholls V40MUnattached    
12123:40   Neil Cornelius V40MUnattached    
12223:41   Wendy Aldridge  V50WDengie 10022:2222:0612.1 
12323:41   Matt Coughlan  V35MUnattached22:1621:0711.1 
12423:42   William Duncombe U18MUnattached    
12523:44   Mark Chambers V50MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
12623:46   Andy Sweeting V45MUnattached    
12723:47   Alvi Beaney S30WUnattached    
12823:48   Simon King  V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:4620:3312.3 
12923:50   Suzanne Saville S30WUnattached    
13023:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:52   David Thrift V50MUnattached    
13223:54   Richard Lee  V45MBillericay22:1522:1513.9 
13323:55   Danny Blowes S25MMudstacle    
13423:56   Peter Bryan V55MUnattached    
13523:58   Christopher Saunders V35MUnattached    
13623:59   Jason Searles  V40MUnattached22:2922:2914.5 
13724:00   Christine Mowle V45WLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
13824:02   Nigel Cayless V35MUnattached    
13924:02   Jon Sprules V45MUnattached    
14024:03   Neil Churchill  V50MUnattached21:3421:3410.0 
14124:04   Carl Easton  V50MPhoenix Striders21:2419:379.8 
14224:07   Julian Catmull V45MUnattached    
14324:07   Matthew Varnam S20MUnattached    
14424:08   Jack Hargraves S20MUnattached    
14524:08   Simon Baker  V50MTiptree22:2722:2712.9 
14624:10   Jonathan Wye V45MUnattached    
14724:11   Damien Murray S30MUnattached    
14824:14   Victoria Brown V35WUnattached    
14924:14   Neil Holland V40MUnattached    
15024:15   Joe Lodge U20MUnattached    
15124:15   Kevin Moss V50MUnattached    
15224:17   Elizabeth Cahill  V50WBraintree22:1722:1711.9 
15324:18   Chris McDonnell  V70MDengie 10022:0620:2512.6 
15424:18   Colin Fenn V55MUnattached    
15524:19   Trevor Mason  V55MUnattached22:4122:4112.1 
15624:21   Stephen Nash V45MFlyers Southend    
15724:26   David Parry V55MUnattached    
15824:27   Malcolm Cresswell V55MUnattached    
15924:27   Luca Predebon  S30MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:1720:177.8 
16024:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16124:30   Gordon Greenhalgh  V45MBenfleet23:1822:4113.7 
16224:30   Andrew Low  V45MBenfleet16:5616:560.6 
16324:30   James Goddard V55MUnattached    
16424:31   Lena Leinemann U15WDiscovery Tri    
16524:31   Ella Knight  U18WDiscovery Tri21:2221:2212.6 
16624:32   Robert Smith  V45MPitsea RC22:1822:1814.5 
16724:32   Matt Mead  V35MMornington Chasers21:2121:039.2 
16824:33   Sophie Pearson  S30WUnattached/Rochford RC23:3523:3513.1 
16924:34   Tim Spencer V50MUnattached    
17024:35   Claire Ezard PBV40WThrift Green24:3524:3518.0 
17124:39   Peter Luck V55MUnattached    
17224:40   Thomas Waud V35MUnattached    
17324:48   Oscar Tweed U11MUnattached    
17424:49   Gary Levey  V50MWitham (Essex)24:1522:5016.3 
17524:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:51   Sara Demetriou V40WUnattached    
17724:51   Carlos Cebolla V50MUnattached    
17824:52   Philip Pankhurst V45MUnattached    
17924:54   Archie Durham U11MUnattached    
18024:55   Alexander Cory U11MBillericay Striders RC    
18124:55   Rex Toop  V70MPoole AC23:3920:5615.7 
18224:56   Michael Henry  V35MThrift Green24:5421:4819.6 
18324:57   Claire Splarn  V35WUnattached22:2221:2311.6 
18424:58   Michael Fance  V50MUnattached21:4520:2011.5 
18524:59   Leno Keith V45MUnattached    
18625:02   Samuel Hill  S25MUnattached21:0221:0210.0 
18725:02   Bruce Gander  V50MEast Essex TC20:3520:067.0 
18825:04   Simon Thorogood V45MUnattached    
18925:05   Rory Thomas S25MRunFit Essex    
19025:07   Martin Lodge  V55MRoad Runners Club22:3921:2418.2 
19125:10   Rob Haworth V45MUnattached    
19225:11   Chris Durham V45MUnattached    
19325:12   John Sheppard V35MChafford Hundred Running Group    
19425:13   Steve Hankinson  V60MBraintree24:5724:0316.4 
19525:14   Steve Perrett V50MUnattached    
19625:15   Robert Phillips V35MBC Revolution    
19725:17   Paul Brookes V45MUnattached    
19825:18   Alice Davies S20WLincoln Tri    
19925:20   Adam Gandy S20MUnattached    
20025:25   Mike Cotterill V50MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
20125:26   Archie Cotterill  U18MLittle Baddow Ridge21:5921:5910.4 
20225:28   Neil Sutton V40MUnattached    
20325:29   Kate Powell  S30WLittle Baddow Ridge23:2122:1115.3 
20425:31   Marion Simmons PBV50WGreat Bentley25:3125:3120.1 
20525:33   James Cockrell U18MUnattached    
20625:40   Robert Adams V45MUnattached    
20725:44   Samuel Wye U15MUnattached    
20825:45   Jacob Parrott U11MUnattached    
20925:45   Will Parrott V35MUnattached    
21025:47   David Mason  V45MSpringfield22:3022:3013.6 
21125:48   Laura Manley S30WUnattached    
21225:48   Katy Sodeau  V50WUnattached25:2623:4519.7 
21325:50   Emma Holmes V40WUnattached    
21425:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21525:51   Lucy Hill S20WUnattached    
21625:53   Kairen Hart V50WCastle Point Joggers    
21725:53   Todd Harding S20MRochford Running Club    
21825:54   Joanne Colby  V40WRochford RC22:0622:0614.6 
21925:54   Mark Harding  V45MRochford RC22:3222:2515.2 
22025:56   Lloyd Harvey V45MUnattached    
22125:57   John Colby  V50MRochford RC22:0321:4211.2 
22225:57   Daniel Ribbits V35MUnattached    
22325:58   Philip Read V45MUnattached    
22425:59   David Cockrell V50MUnattached    
22525:59   Tomasz Hill U20MUnattached    
22626:00   Nigel Cockrell V50MUnattached    
22726:02   Rebecca Smith  V40WLittle Baddow Ridge24:0524:0515.5 
22826:05   William Knight U15MUnattached    
22926:07   Vernon Eminowicz U15MUnattached    
23026:08   Tilly Newbrook U15WUnattached    
23126:09   Nick Wood V40MUnattached    
23226:10   Dylan Robins SBU11MBraintree/Springfield26:1018:4913.9 
23326:12   Christopher Brown V55MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
23426:12   Millie Loxton  S25WUnattached23:5022:4213.9 
23526:13   Carl Whay V45MUnattached    
23626:17   Alec Lodge S30MUnattached    
23726:18   Adrian Anthony Portch V45MUnattached    
23826:20   Becky Trippick S30WUnattached    
23926:22   Adam Havis PBU11MBillericay24:3224:3216.0 
24026:23   Ruth Havis  V40WBillericay22:1922:1914.3 
24126:23   Matthew Austin  V40MUnattached21:4821:4812.0 
24226:27   Agatha Pompom V60WPitsea RC    
24326:28   Kerry Coleman S30WUnattached    
24426:28   Keith Walker  V65MBillericay25:2622:4416.0 
24526:29   Kian Wakefield Sterry U11MUnattached    
24626:29   Sean Sterry V35MUnattached    
24726:31   Clive Bailey  V45MRochford RC23:4022:5813.6 
24826:31   Nicola Hennessy S25WUnattached    
24926:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25026:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3