Peter Pan parkrun # 198 External Results
Peter Pan
1 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55   Ian Kimpton  S30MLuton/Nottingham Uni15:0414:45-4.5 
217:48   Richard Buckle  V35MEast Hull17:4716:524.0 
318:21   David Ball  S25MCity of Hull16:2416:240.2 
418:25   Mark Bissell  S25MKnowsley17:5117:270.8 
518:27   Callum Milner  SENMUnattached17:2817:281.5 
618:36   Steve Mason  V55MUnattached16:5916:421.2 
719:07   Alex Hoggard  S20MUnattached17:3617:361.3 
819:16   John Riddiough  S30MUnattached18:0416:480.3 
919:21   Tim Savage V45MUnattached    
1019:31   Thomas Mawer  S25MEast Hull17:3817:231.7 
1119:37   Kian Wiles  U15MBarton & District AC18:1717:521.7 
1219:38   Martin Davey V40MUnattached    
1319:46   Dominic Mcpherson  V50MUnattached17:5317:293.8 
1419:48   Simon Downs  V40MKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters17:1617:162.4 
1519:51   Oliver Donkin  U15MBarton & District AC18:4218:182.0 
1620:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:37   Adam Fox  U15MKingston upon Hull18:1518:151.7 
1820:38   Thomas Smales  U15MKingston upon Hull18:1318:132.4 
1920:39   Mike Potter  V35MKingston upon Hull18:2817:552.1 
2020:49   Ben Coulson S25MUnattached    
2120:54   Richard Butterwick  V45MTodmorden18:4918:052.5 
2221:00   Steve Barraclough V50MUnattached    
2321:05   Jon Wilson  V40MKingston upon Hull19:0818:453.4 
2421:11   Keri Pearson  S30WCity of Hull19:1218:274.3 
2521:12   Andrew Hemmings  V35MCity of Hull17:5817:444.6 
2621:13   Nick Maynard  V40MCity of Hull19:1918:145.8 
2721:34   Rupert Wilks  V40MHull Uni20:4120:419.8 
2821:42   Adam Moger  V40MKirkstall19:4018:505.2 
2921:47   Sarah Kimpton  S25WSheffield RC20:1219:268.8 
3021:54   Craig Ward  V40MGainsborough & Morton20:5420:1810.2 
3121:55   Stephen Chapman  V50MDewsbury20:1020:109.0 
3221:57   James Bouston  V40MCity of Hull20:0420:0411.1 
3322:05   Alex Eaton SBV40MCity of Hull22:0519:0413.5 
3422:10   Mitch Trainor  V40WCity of Hull19:5519:518.1 
3522:13   David Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
3622:14   Brendan Griffin V35MUnattached    
3722:26   Lee Craven  V35MKingston upon Hull19:1619:165.9 
3822:27   Dave Playforth  V50MEast Hull20:5219:548.4 
3922:29   Craig Smalley V35MCity of Hull AC    
4022:30   David Hill  V45MHaltemprice20:2419:269.7 
4122:37   Richard Harland V40MUnattached    
4222:42   Joe Mercer S30MUnattached    
4322:46   Matthew Rutt S25MUnattached    
4422:48   James Abel  V55MCity of Hull20:3219:0010.9 
4522:53   Vicky Godfrey  V40WEast Hull20:4120:419.8 
4622:58   Steve Hawtree V45MBarracuda Triathlon Club    
4723:04   Ryan Gay  S20MKingston upon Hull22:1019:5217.8 
4823:07   Lee Draper  V40MKingston upon Hull20:4320:358.9 
4923:12   Corinna Emily Turner  S30WCity of Hull21:3219:519.8 
5023:13   Joel Hartley  SENMUnattached21:3219:3012.7 
5123:17   Richard Winder  V60MCity of Hull22:5821:2617.3 
5223:21   John Smith  V60MCity of Hull22:1721:519.4 
5323:34   Mike Wells  V40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont18:5518:243.9 
5423:35   Andrew Reynolds  S30MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont16:5416:541.3 
5523:40   Mike Egan V50MUnattached    
5623:41   Karl Rolstone  V35MEast Hull21:4121:1911.1 
5723:43   Joe Field U18MHum and Lincs Orienteers    
5823:52   Justin Stephenson  V40MScunthorpe20:2119:326.3 
5923:53   Dean Field V50MHum and Lincs Orienteers    
6024:00   Mark Mawson  V45MWhite City (Hull)22:3620:409.1 
6124:01   Donna Golach S25WUnattached    
6224:03   Pamela Tarbet  S30WCity of Hull22:1322:0210.1 
6324:06   John Escritt V55MUnattached    
6424:08   Patrick Walker  V40MCity of Hull21:2321:0313.3 
6524:09   Frank Bell  V65MCity of Hull23:0621:4815.4 
6624:16   Matt Ridge  V45MTotley22:0421:109.7 
6724:21   Patrick Marshall  V55MBeverley21:3221:3213.6 
6824:24   Alan Smith  V45MWhite City (Hull)/East Hull19:1718:223.7 
6924:25   Graham Naylor  V65MWhite City (Hull)22:1221:5811.8 
7024:29   Andrew Coutts V40MUnattached    
7124:32   John Flanagan  SENMUnattached21:3518:4815.2 
7224:33   Phil Harland V45MEast Hull Harriers & AC    
7324:34   Matthew Storey V40MUnattached    
7424:36   Paul Maunoury V50MUnattached    
7524:37   Chris Knowles S30MUnattached    
7624:42   Cyril Yates V40MUnattached    
7724:58   David Rivers  V45MKingston upon Hull22:3522:0013.1 
7825:00   Christian Davies  V40MEast Hull21:4620:3110.6 
7925:01   Derek Brown  V45MCity of Hull21:0520:439.2 
8025:03   John Webster S30MUnattached    
8125:04   Jonathan Seymour S25MUnattached    
8225:06   Karen Park  V50WUnattached22:0922:0914.5 
8325:07   Christopher Moody V35MUnattached    
8425:10   Amy Barton  SENWUnattached22:1422:1414.5 
8525:11   Jason Moss  V40MUnattached21:2121:2111.5 
8625:13   Matthew Stevens SBV45MEast Hull25:1323:2519.5 
8725:19   Suzie Rowe V40WUnattached    
8825:21   Ellen Cameron  S30WCity of Salisbury22:2322:0314.2 
8925:22   Adam Bull  V45MUnattached24:3021:5515.6 
9025:24   David Butt  V60MEast Hull/Unattached23:2321:5413.5 
9125:28   Mark Evans V40MUnattached    
9225:29   Alan Pollard  V40MCity of Hull20:4219:3511.4 
9325:31   Stephen Cronan  V65MEast Hull23:4823:4818.9 
9425:37   Paul Houlder  V50MUnattached23:0422:1410.4 
9525:43   Jonathan Gladwin  V45MUnattached22:4821:0512.4 
9625:46   David Dearing  V40MEast Hull22:5921:2818.6 
9725:49   Jermaine Willan  V45WWest Hull/Unattached23:0822:1020.0 
9825:52   Tony Barker V45MUnattached    
9926:01   Jamie Rhodes  V40MFetch Everyone23:0721:3312.8 
10026:02   Andy Moore V35MUnattached    
10126:05   Millie Weaver  U15WScunthorpe21:1721:178.6 
10226:07   Andrew Weaver  V35MScunthorpe16:5116:461.8 
10326:08   Simon Griffin  V45MGoole Viking Striders/Scunthorpe17:4717:018.8 
10426:13   Verena Golach  V55WCity of Hull25:0224:0216.3 
10526:15   Sam Bixby V40MUnattached    
10626:17   Paul Wiles V35MUnattached    
10726:21   Grzegorz Semik S25MUnattached    
10826:26   Tim Fox V45MUnattached    
10926:27   Peter Parker  S30MWarwick Uni25:1121:3630.2 
11026:27   Shaun Scaife V45MUnattached    
11126:41   Andrew Burgess-Tupling  V45MUnattached24:4223:1815.5 
11226:43   Victoria Byron V40WUnattached    
11326:45   Richard Barton  V50MUnattached23:2622:3516.4 
11426:51   Paul Atkin  V55MBarton & District AC23:5023:2217.2 
11527:00   Yvonne Hung V35WDidsbury Runners    
11627:02   Derek Smith V45MUnattached    
11727:05   Paul A Reed  V50MEast Hull21:4521:4515.0 
11827:07   Dean Lancaster V55MUnattached    
11927:09   Mark Mortimer V50MUnattached    
12027:12   Madeleine Chadwick  V40WCity of Hull23:5422:5415.6 
12127:13   Graeme Spencer V45MUnattached    
12227:18   David Cracknell  V45MEast Hull23:5722:0713.3 
12327:19   Chris Powney V45MUnattached    
12427:23   Nicholas Mitchell V50MUnattached    
12527:24   Nigel Wiley V45MUnattached    
12627:26   Farhat Baig V40MUnattached    
12727:28   Malgorzata Wlodarska V40WHaltemprice RRC    
12827:29   Graham Harper  V35MHaltemprice24:3422:4017.7 
12927:30   Manoela Rodrigues V40WUnattached    
13027:30   Tony Hopkins V70MUnattached    
13127:31   Martin Hoe-Richardson V40MUnattached    
13227:33   Martin Young  V55MWhite City (Hull)21:5320:3312.2 
13327:36   Andrew Marshall V35MUnattached    
13427:38   Michael Watson  V65MCity of Hull25:0124:3817.3 
13527:40   Diane Pickering  V45WWest Hull26:0925:3217.6 
13627:41   Grant Bone V40MUnattached    
13727:43   Andis Ozols  V35MUnattached25:1423:5316.6 
13827:45   David Monaghan  V45MCity of Hull25:1025:1017.5 
13927:49   Mike Lake  V60MCity of Hull26:2423:1724.6 
14027:52   Barbara Roberts V50WUnattached    
14127:54   Kathryn Fielding  V35WUnattached24:2723:5713.5 
14227:57   Pippa Byron U11WUnattached    
14327:58   Mike Byron V40MUnattached    
14428:00   Mark Greenwood U15MUnattached    
14528:03   David Walmsley  V45MUnattached26:1424:0518.8 
14628:05   Helen Penn  V35WCity of Hull24:0024:0014.8 
14728:05   Duncan Johnson  V45MFitmums & Friends23:1622:3413.0 
14828:07   AN Other         
14928:17   Michael Shields V70MUnattached    
15028:23   Dinah Ashbridge V45WUnattached    
15128:31   Dorothy Winder  V60WHornsea/City of Hull26:1524:3826.6 
15228:39   Wioleta Zurek S25WUnattached    
15328:41   Charlotte Ellis T12/F12  S30WNew Marske20:1120:119.2 
15428:42   Mark Rogers  V50MBillingham22:5522:2613.9 
15528:43   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:5322:4113.8 
15628:46   Clare Jacklin  S30WCleethorpes24:1922:0818.3 
15728:48   Paul Backen  V50MEast Hull27:3823:3828.1 
15828:54   Sasha Skinner  U15WScunthorpe25:0425:0423.4 
15929:01   Clare Hardwick  S30WGainsborough & Morton24:2423:5716.7 
16029:02   Leanne Kilvington  V35WHumber Tri27:1226:2319.8 
16129:10   Laura Kimpton  S25WBearbrook26:5624:4925.1 
16229:14   Sarah Jones V40WUnattached    
16329:15   Hilda Mulrooney  V45WUnattached28:5326:1526.7 
16429:17   Quintina Davies V45WUnattached    
16529:18   Roger Hodds V60MUnattached    
16629:20   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham26:5325:2222.3 
16729:21   Peter Broadbent  V45MUnattached24:1921:0713.4 
16829:29   Peter Draper  V55MWhite City (Hull)26:1526:0420.8 
16929:34   Diane Martin V35WUnattached    
17029:36   Michael Greenwood V45MUnattached    
17129:38   Derek Ricketts  V60MCity of Hull25:2524:1320.9 
17229:41   Amanda Kendrick V40WUnattached    
17329:51   Paul Wright  V55MEast Hull25:2125:2120.6 
17429:57   Adam Taylor U11MUnattached    
17529:58   Stephen Taylor  V35MEast Hull20:0618:335.7 
17630:04   Dylan Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
17730:14   Ian Pattison V55MFitmums and Friends    
17830:23   Linda Dodsworth SBV60WWest Hull30:2325:1518.6 
17930:25   Martyn Hicks V60MUnattached    
18030:42   Ava Wood U15WUnattached    
18130:48   Ian Longhorn V40MUnattached    
18230:49   Emily Pattison V35WUnattached    
18330:50   Shelley Hindley  V35WWest Hull Ladies25:1624:1921.5 
18430:51   Stacy Foxworthy  S30WWest Hull Ladies/West Hull21:5121:3311.1 
18530:52   Catherine Dyson  V40WUnattached26:0726:0723.3 
18630:55   Lesley O'Neill V50WUnattached    
18731:01   Phil Broadley V45MUnattached    
18831:04   Jennifer Roberts V45WUnattached    
18931:07   Pam Gladwin V50WUnattached    
19031:14   Helen Martin V35WUnattached    
19131:20   Mark Bunce V40MUnattached    
19231:27   Matthew Marchant V45MUnattached    
19331:29   Maxine Whitelock V50WUnattached    
19431:31   Sarah Pattison  V35WUnattached26:1126:1121.1 
19531:42   Rachel Anderson  V35WWest Hull23:4722:0815.1 
19631:43   Karen Scott  V40WWest Hull29:2626:4422.4 
19731:48   Sophie Lancaster S20WUnattached    
19831:56   Keith Gadie  V70MEast Hull26:2926:1920.8 
19931:59   Sheila Maddison  V55WEast Hull29:2328:5823.7 
20032:03   Paddy Meade  S25MPickering26:3022:3026.9 
20132:15   Rachael Benson  V40WWhite City (Hull)27:5922:0826.1 
20232:17   Pam Atkins  V70WBeverley29:5326:1225.3 
20332:21   Ann Holmes  V45WWest Hull26:0823:1720.9 
20432:22   Sarah Wilson  V50WWest Hull28:4127:3823.4 
20532:24   Natalie Sharpe S30WUnattached    
20632:28   Noah Kendrick U11MUnattached    
20732:35   Sharon Wiley  V45WWest Hull27:2127:2121.6 
20832:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20932:47   Roger Richardson  V55MWerrington30:4729:2024.9 
21032:49   Martina Akrill  V35WWest Hull Ladies/West Hull29:0729:0023.4 
21132:50   Claire Louise Doherty  V40WBarton & District AC28:1125:4821.5 
21232:52   NIck Larke  V50MBarton & District AC24:0423:1315.4 
21332:53   Fran Allison  V50WCaistor RC25:5525:2020.1 
21432:54   Chris Allison  V50MCaistor RC23:5323:5315.8 
21533:07   Myra Wells  V55WTodmorden29:2426:2726.8 
21633:17   David Elliott V65MUnattached    
21733:23   Jane Elizabeth Smith  V45WFitmums & Friends30:4727:5732.2 
21833:27   Frank Harrison  V75MCity of Hull30:1825:1926.3 
21933:28   John Pawson  V70MCity of Hull29:3625:0722.7 
22033:29   Aimee Milner S25WFit and Healthy Mums    
22133:31   Kim Hewson  V45WUnattached31:3428:1528.3 
22233:33   Laura Sutherland PBS25WCaistor RC33:3233:3230.6 
22333:34   Sarah Chapman  V40WCaistor RC28:2327:2122.3 
22433:39   Fiona Robinson  V50WNidd Valley30:0328:5824.8 
22533:42   Sarah Tock  V40WBeverley31:0627:3626.8 
22633:47   Victoria Scorah  V40WUnattached27:5027:5024.9 
22733:58   Ebonni Pattison S25WUnattached    
22833:59   Kiki Pattison-Smith S25WUnattached    
22934:00   Yasmin Field U18WHum and Lincs Orienteers    
23034:01   Roseanne Field V50WHum and Lincs Orienteers    
23134:15   Melissa Bone V40WUnattached    
23234:24   Louise Bailey V40WFitmums and Friends    
23334:27   Kate Argyle  V40WWest Hull/West Hull Ladies30:4630:4628.2 
23434:35   Cheryl Elsworthy  V40WUnattached29:2028:2324.6 
23534:37   Trevor Richardson V60MUnattached    
23634:42   Terrie Bixby  V50WWest Hull/West Hull Ladies31:3530:2326.6 
23734:51   Ivor Roberts  V70MBeverley31:0828:2427.1 
23834:53   Robert Thomson  V80MHaltemprice33:2830:1729.8 
23935:02   Andy Goy V55MUnattached    
24035:09   Gillian May Tremere SBV65WEast Hull35:0933:0734.5 
24135:15   Paul Tremere  V70MUnattached31:1429:1427.6 
24235:25   Mark Gadie  V35MEast Hull21:1719:045.0 
24335:26   Carrie Ann Murphy  V40WUnattached34:1431:4232.6 
24435:47   Caroline Taylor V40WFitmums and Friends    
24535:57   Paul Harby  V50MFitmums & Friends32:5630:2429.4 
24635:58   Sarah Gordon V55WBritish Airways AC    
24736:27   Natalie Stanley S20WUnattached    
24836:56   Alison Mawson V60WUnattached    
24938:06   Gemma Willingham-Storr S30WFitmums and Friends    
25038:07   Ian Hairsine  V45MCity of Hull32:2126:5323.4 
Page: 1 2