Alice Holt parkrun # 207 External Results
Alice Holt
1 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   James Baker  V40MChichester16:0015:35-3.4 
219:02   Ian Carley  V45MFarnham Runners17:4717:283.9 
319:10   Bertie Kingsley  U20MExeter Uni17:3517:355.3 
419:20   Rob Gilchrist  V40MFarnham Runners17:3917:394.7 
519:53   Pippa Monk SBU20WGuildford & Godalming19:5318:4911.3 
619:57   Rogan Martin  S30MFitstuff17:3517:353.1 
720:14   Sarah Hill  V40WFarnham Runners/Police18:3017:542.0 
820:28   Sam Larcombe  S25MUnattached19:0118:414.3 
920:43   Ben Roseveare PBV40MFarnham Runners20:4220:4211.3 
1020:49   Jeffrey O'Connor  U18MFleet & Crookham18:3218:323.4 
1120:50   Phil Guest  V60MPortsmouth JC19:2418:444.6 
1220:51   Tim Cummins  V45MFarnham Runners20:2019:206.5 
1321:11   Mark Maxwell SBV40MFarnham Runners21:1118:409.7 
1421:12   Mike Pini  V40MHook Runners18:2918:164.5 
1521:14   Ross Taylor V40MUnattached    
1621:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1721:30   Matt Pillinger  V35MOS Runners19:2519:256.3 
1821:31   Colin Addison  V50MFarnham Runners20:0719:176.2 
1921:35   Simon Vickers V40MUnattached    
2021:50   Justin Coombs  V40MMaidenhead19:5419:008.1 
2121:54   Dan Mason  V40MAndover Tri19:0818:485.6 
2221:57   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:3918:164.9 
2322:08   Ashley Jeggo  S25MReading RR19:3719:307.2 
2422:10   Mike Bridgeman  V45MHedge End19:2819:286.4 
2522:11   Sean Craven U18MUnattached    
2622:19   Steve Armstrong  S30MLiss20:2019:406.2 
2722:20   Richard Parke  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners20:1719:319.5 
2822:22   Ben O'Connor  V45MFleet & Crookham21:2020:398.5 
2922:29   Henry James Sampson  U18MUnattached19:5219:275.9 
3022:29   Xavier Beaumes-Hue V40MAlton Runners    
3122:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:41   Marco Addison U15MUnattached    
3322:49   Matthew Carle V40MUnattached    
3423:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:04   Alex Bigg  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:5117:280.3 
3623:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:09   David Smith V35MUnattached    
3823:23   Rob Eustace V45MUnattached    
3923:24   Jonathan McGraw V35MUnattached    
4023:24   Neil Ambrose  V40MFarnham Runners19:3019:305.6 
4123:25   Anoushka Johnson  V40WDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park20:0220:028.1 
4223:26   Tony Durey  V50MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park18:1018:104.5 
4323:30   Steve Bailey  V35MFarnham Runners20:4220:429.3 
4423:33   Peter Mallett V45MUnattached    
4523:36   Alistair Hardaway  V50MFarnham Runners22:1222:126.8 
4623:38   Tristan Greaves  V35MFarnham Runners/Waverley21:0820:559.8 
4723:39   Keith Marshall V55MUnattached    
4823:41   Joseph Saum U18MDofE    
4923:45   Daniel Hare V40MUnattached    
5023:49   Jonathan Porter  V45MFarnham TC21:4321:4310.7 
5123:52   Edward James S20MUnattached    
5223:53   Charlie Smith V35MFitstuff    
5323:58   Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners20:1419:487.2 
5424:00   Don Powell  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets20:4619:278.7 
5524:02   Gary James V50MUnattached    
5624:15   Toby Adamson S30MUnattached    
5724:16   Chris Badham  V40MUnattached21:2920:529.5 
5824:24   Sam Scott  V45WHart21:0120:599.1 
5924:25   Geoff Brown  V50MFarnham Runners22:5022:1114.2 
6024:31   Will Oxley  V40MWest Country TC22:1822:1810.5 
6124:34   Jane Georghiou  V60WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth23:2520:3214.6 
6224:37   Finbarr Morley V45MRedway Runners    
6324:40   Colin Sempill V45MUnattached    
6424:40   Matthew Wernham V60MUnattached    
6524:41   Daryl Catlin  V50MUnattached20:5120:458.6 
6624:46   Daniel Field  V40MUnattached21:5621:5611.7 
6724:52   Gavin Nicholls V35MRunning The Distance    
6824:54   Alice Healy  S20WFarnham Runners22:1321:1216.5 
6924:55   Zoe Rowe  V35WGuildford & Godalming/Unattached22:1921:069.7 
7025:03   Adrian B Weston  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2519:255.6 
7125:04   Matthew William John Bennett V65MFitstuff    
7225:06   Debbie Aitken  V40WPurple Patch21:3820:5812.1 
7325:06   Gavin Sullivan  V45MCruisers20:0420:049.8 
7425:08   Robert Duggan V40MUnattached    
7525:16   M O V35MUnattached    
7625:18   Lindsay Bamford  V50WFarnham Runners22:3522:3013.0 
7725:22   Hallam Foster  V45MFarnham Runners22:0721:4610.3 
7825:27   Paul Simpson  V55MHatch Warren22:2821:3812.0 
7925:29   Russell Brown V45MUnattached    
8025:32   Adrian Feasby  V50MUnattached20:5420:0410.2 
8125:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8225:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:38   Jane Foster  S30WUnattached23:1321:1311.0 
8425:39   Tracey Hare  V45WUnattached21:4121:4110.1 
8525:42   Rupert Hollom  V45MHaslemere Border22:0221:5915.5 
8625:43   Theo Abbs V40MUnattached    
8725:45   Steve Swindon V50MUnattached    
8825:48   Stuart Hill V45MUnattached    
8925:51   Andrew Schauerman  V45MUnattached21:4621:1810.6 
9025:55   Debbie Morgan S30WUnattached    
9125:56   Mike Hickey  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3218:598.9 
9225:57   Paul Day  V40MFarnham Runners22:1622:1614.6 
9326:00   Kevin Williams  V40MChichester21:4920:5011.8 
9426:01   Tristan Sutton SBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:0123:5321.8 
9526:02   Richard Sutton SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:0218:354.0 
9626:06   Bill Wild  V45MUnattached21:4821:3611.2 
9726:09   Gemma Bigg  S20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni22:0920:016.8 
9826:12   Terry Steadman  V65MFarnham Runners23:5821:2113.0 
9926:16   Adam Bristow V35MUnattached    
10026:18   Darrell Kingsley V50MUnattached    
10126:22   Richard Gibbs  V50MUnattached24:2224:1115.4 
10226:23   David Pope V50MUnattached    
10326:23   Stephen Dick  V50MAlton21:5521:2813.1 
10426:24   Mike Saunders  V50MUnattached24:1321:5616.1 
10526:24   Sean Connor V50MUnattached    
10626:25   Keith Harrison V55MFitstuff    
10726:25   Harry Chilcott U11MUnattached    
10826:26   John Gray  V60MHart24:1323:4718.1 
10926:35   Mark Cowell  SENMUnattached23:1122:2213.9 
11026:37   Brodie Sempill U11MUnattached    
11126:37   Benjamin Chilcott V45MUnattached    
11226:39   Eleanor Addison U18WFarnham Runners    
11326:41   Huw Chandler V35MFitstuff    
11426:43   Caroline Wharton V35WFitstuff    
11526:46   Sarah McCulloch V45WUnattached    
11626:49   Charlotte Houghton  SENWUnattached23:2823:2815.6 
11726:56   Alan Braithwaite  SENMUnattached22:2421:5813.2 
11826:59   Kay Copeland  V55WFarnham Runners24:0923:4315.8 
11927:01   John Bartlett V60MUnattached    
12027:01   Tom Mann S25MUnattached    
12127:02   Tanya Boardman V35WFitstuff    
12227:03   Emily Cartwright  S30WStragglers22:1621:5713.9 
12327:06   Mark Applebee  V50MUnattached21:0120:2210.7 
12427:07   Cliff Pay  V55MLiss23:4923:4914.8 
12527:08   John Talbot  V45MDidcot Runners22:3822:3115.3 
12627:10   Matthew Bailey  V40MBramley Trail23:3022:4017.4 
12727:13   Lisa Blayden  V45WHaslemere Border23:5923:3614.0 
12827:15   Paul Young V40MFitstuff    
12927:33   Victoria Dick  V45WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone24:2922:4316.6 
13027:37   Emma Coombs  V35WMaidenhead23:1523:1518.3 
13127:37   Jessica Smith V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13227:42   Ben Dakin U11MUnattached    
13327:44   Cathy Berry V45WFarnham Triathlon Club    
13427:46   Niamh Sullivan U15WUnattached    
13527:48   Tamara Pedgrift V45WFitstuff    
13627:52   Joe Dickson V45MMuddy Race Team    
13727:52   Carrie Webb  V45WBlackwater Valley Runners22:2822:2813.8 
13828:01   Sean Denny  V50MLiss26:2326:2321.4 
13928:03   Sarah Hales  V40WLiss25:1523:1814.8 
14028:05   Philip Gordon  V35MHatch Warren22:0621:3013.0 
14128:06   Elaine Dakin V50WUnattached    
14228:10   Barry Croucher V70MUnattached    
14328:11   Adrian Sutton  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:2222:4318.3 
14428:12   Charlie Gray V40WFarnham Tri    
14528:14   Samantha Cousins  V40WDidcot Runners23:2223:2114.4 
14628:21   Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached25:0622:4919.5 
14728:24   Dale Moran V40MUnattached    
14828:26   Ken Wallace V50MUnattached    
14928:30   David Stephenson V40MUnattached    
15028:34   Helen Turner  V35WFarnham Runners25:1924:1420.1 
15128:37   Howard Inns  V60MFarnham Runners25:4322:5820.0 
15228:38   Hayleigh Gascoigne  S25WDidcot Runners24:4524:4517.2 
15328:39   Scot Wheeler  S25MUnattached21:2020:349.7 
15428:41   Rufus Davies U15MUnattached    
15528:46   Robin Campbell V45MUnattached    
15628:57   Caden Saul Morpuss U11MUnattached    
15728:58   Guy Morpuss V45MUnattached    
15828:59   Corin Smith V35WUnattached    
15929:02   Sue Goater SBV60WFarnham Runners29:0226:2128.5 
16029:03   Caroline Sams  SENWUnattached23:3123:3115.3 
16129:04   Martin Terrell  V50MUnattached27:5326:3023.5 
16229:10   Stephen Elliott-Nicholls  S30MFarnham Runners24:3218:5313.9 
16329:11   Andrew Flanagan  V40MGuildford & Godalming19:5818:416.2 
16429:12   Mary Manning V35WFitstuff    
16529:22   Albert Chilcott U15MUnattached    
16629:28   Jennifer McComb S25WUnattached    
16729:29   Oscar Davies U11MUnattached    
16829:29   Dan Davies V40MUnattached    
16929:30   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton26:2221:5020.3 
17029:31   Suzy Vickers V40WUnattached    
17129:32   Michael Wallace U20MUnattached    
17229:35   Donna M McDonald V40WUnattached    
17329:38   Peter Thorn V50MUnattached    
17429:43   Edward Forshaw S25MUnattached    
17529:44   Mark Ellis V55MUnattached    
17629:48   Keith Toms  V40MFarnham TC25:3725:3718.4 
17729:49   Richard Acton V50MUnattached    
17829:50   Tori Shaw  V45WFarnham Runners25:2324:3316.3 
17929:51   Kate Skov V40WUnattached    
18029:54   Lewis Cousins  V35MDidcot Runners23:0023:0015.8 
18130:10   Debbie Cook  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:1022:4013.0 
18230:14   Richard Finch V45MUnattached    
18330:15   William Finch U15MUnattached    
18430:17   Katie Clarke  S30WLiss27:3627:3623.1 
18530:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18630:30   Mark Himbury V50MUnattached    
18730:41   Esther Beaumes-Hue V35WAlton Runners    
18830:44   Richard Taylor  V40MAlton20:3320:135.6 
18930:47   Robyn Scott  U15WFleet & Crookham24:0824:0819.8 
19030:49   Debbie Addison SBV45WFarnham Runners30:4925:0731.4 
19130:50   Kevin Eaton S30MUnattached    
19230:53   Ruth Smith  V45WUnattached30:2226:3221.7 
19330:59   Neil Pirie V50MUnattached    
19431:02   Catherine Wernham  V60WFetch Everyone29:5126:3123.2 
19531:25   Jordon Tregellis V35MUnattached    
19631:29   David Dowson  V55MUnattached28:1726:5126.9 
19731:34   Lorna Martin  V35WHatch Warren25:3723:4419.6 
19831:36   Simon Parker  V50MHatch Warren25:0524:4318.1 
19931:41   Jake Warren U15MUnattached    
20031:43   Lynn Brastock  V55WHatch Warren/Unattached27:0825:3522.3 
20131:45   Katherine Philp  V35WGarden City Runners21:0618:0014.2 
20231:47   James Warren  V40MFarnham Runners19:1619:153.7 
20331:50   Elliot Moore  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District27:3426:0118.1 
20431:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20531:55   Roger Raymond  V45MUnattached22:0922:0911.0 
20631:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20732:02   Shirley Perrett  V60WFarnham Runners26:2624:4920.7 
20832:03   Katherine Howells  SENWUnattached25:5725:5720.5 
20932:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21032:07   Andy Feast V45MUnattached    
21132:13   Kim Mepsted V50WUnattached    
21232:14   Clair Bailey  V35WFarnham Runners25:4425:3915.8 
21332:16   Geoff Paice V55MUnattached    
21432:19   Graham Williamson V45MUnattached    
21532:26   Simone Dill V40WBack on Track Guildford    
21632:31   Sheila Stapley V65WUnattached    
21732:34   Richard Green  V40MBramley Trail23:0122:3915.7 
21832:35   Hayley Fletcher V40WUnattached    
21932:36   Andrew Clegg  V35MBracknell Forest29:2124:3122.7 
22032:48   David Wolverson V50MUnattached    
22132:59   David McClean V45MUnattached    
22233:02   Laura Armstrong  S30WLiss26:5126:4525.4 
22333:17   Carol Martin  V60WDidcot Runners28:4028:4025.2 
22433:20   Lucia Tregellis  SENWUnattached20:2220:228.1 
22533:30   Hugo Young V45MUnattached    
22633:36   Gabzy Till  S20WUnattached29:3528:4224.9 
22733:44   Ian Finch V40MUnattached    
22833:54   Shireen Walker V50WUnattached    
22934:10   Cyra Parkes  V35WFarnham Runners29:1028:1927.2 
23034:11   Craig Tate-Grimes  V40MFarnham Runners22:5522:4215.2 
23134:25   Darren Rolfe  V45MUnattached28:2624:5221.1 
23234:26   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V70MUnattached27:5924:0624.4 
23334:27   Brian Judkins  V60MNorth Herts30:1627:0626.2 
23434:52   Jessica McHugh S25WUnattached    
23534:53   William A M Patterson S25MUnattached    
23635:03   Laura Hudson V35WUnattached    
23735:06   Eloise Thomas U11WUnattached    
23835:07   Martyn Thomas  V45MUnattached28:1223:3424.2 
23935:31   Ceri Lee Davies V45WUnattached    
24035:31   Robin Davies V45MUnattached    
24135:34   Tina Curtis Wylde V45WUnattached    
24235:36   Douglas Blyth  V70MFarnham Runners29:0326:2722.1 
24335:50   Jonathan McHarg V40MUnattached    
24436:04   Jackie Wilkinson V55WUnattached    
24536:07   Elly Baldwin U11WUnattached    
24636:08   Louise Baldwin V35WUnattached    
24736:18   Terry Newman  V60MAlton35:2027:0132.6 
24836:25   Brian Tregellis V60MUnattached    
24936:32   Martin Jeggo V45MUnattached    
25036:45   Lucy Bjorkegren S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2