Frimley Lodge parkrun # 362 External Results
Frimley Lodge
1 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   William Davidson PBS20MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Sandhurst16:3616:364.1 
218:09   Richard McDowell  V35MHercules Wimbledon15:5215:51-4.0 
318:12   Daniel Stevenson  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached18:0317:492.7 
418:17   James Wallace  V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham17:3916:510.5 
518:57   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1317:022.1 
618:59   Daniel Black PBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5718:534.0 
719:05   Ethan Kendall PBU18MCamberley19:0519:05-0.2 
819:21   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:2817:281.8 
919:37   Phil Ribbins  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:1719:037.0 
1019:39   Brendan Cottrell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3118:315.1 
1119:42   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:1118:003.6 
1219:45   Stephen Low  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners18:3718:323.1 
1319:48   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:4217:587.7 
1419:53   Lesley Locks  V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham18:4018:403.7 
1520:02   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:0518:353.8 
1620:05   Peter Fleming SBU18MFleet & Crookham20:0519:3816.7 
1720:13   Nicholas Sumner V35MUnattached    
1820:18   Luke Robert Hillary  SENMUnattached18:3218:328.0 
1920:21   David Bush  V45MOverton19:3417:465.0 
2020:27   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:3718:045.8 
2120:32   Ashley Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4017:192.4 
2220:43   Richard Guy Smith  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4318:404.6 
2320:44   Andrew Collings  V45MWoking19:3319:338.0 
2420:45   Tony Newham V35MUnattached    
2520:49   Jon Payne  S30MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners20:1518:137.7 
2620:58   Gerry Mepham  V55MSandhurst20:2419:387.3 
2721:06   Jon Cross  V55MHart18:1818:112.4 
2821:09   Khagendra Lawati V35MUnattached    
2921:11   Neil Praine  V35MSandhurst18:5718:575.3 
3021:13   Reuben Hitchings PBU15MFleet & Crookham21:1321:138.6 
3121:14   Ewan Mitchell V40MUnattached    
3221:20   Ivan John Bugg V45MUnattached    
3321:33   Alvin Petersen  V45MUnattached20:1219:3510.0 
3421:39   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
3521:45   Jim Laidlaw  V35MSandhurst20:1019:377.0 
3621:49   Stefan Kisiel S30MUnattached    
3721:49   Dale Fleming  SENMUnattached20:2719:2816.0 
3821:54   Alex James  V35MUnattached21:1320:0110.5 
3921:55   Euan Tapper V45MUnattached    
4021:57   Paul Charles Fowler  V50MUnattached20:3819:586.8 
4121:58   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove21:3620:5813.3 
4221:59   Richard Carroll S30MUnattached    
4322:00   Tim Elford  V40MFinch Coasters21:2319:4110.0 
4422:00   George Renwick S20MUnattached    
4522:01   Chris Roper V50MUnattached    
4622:05   Robert James Hillary  V40MUnattached20:2619:438.7 
4722:06   Sachiko Dixon  V45WWindle Valley Runners22:0020:5410.8 
4822:07   Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners18:5318:284.9 
4922:09   Dick Newman  V50MSandhurst21:4520:209.9 
5022:11   Paul Watt  V50MWoking/British Airways20:3620:289.1 
5122:13   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:4020:229.1 
5222:16   John King  V50MSandhurst21:2320:1911.2 
5322:19   Jessica Smith U18WUnattached    
5422:24   Riaan Ferreira  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0120:5613.2 
5522:28   Abi Fudge  S25WWindle Valley Runners19:4019:406.4 
5622:32   Martha Collings  U15WWoking19:4019:294.4 
5722:36   Olly Webb  U11MFleet & Crookham19:4919:316.3 
5822:46   Terry Booth  V50MGuildford & Godalming19:0019:000.6 
5922:47   James Nutt S30MUnattached    
6022:50   Richard Boese  V50MSandhurst22:0721:1814.9 
6122:50   Ross Flynn V45MUnattached    
6222:51   Graham Kelly  V55MSandhurst22:1019:3513.3 
6322:54   Carel Müller  S30MUnattached/South Africa18:5218:5210.2 
6423:03   Huw Jenkins  V45MUnattached20:1920:127.5 
6523:05   Patrick Mungai  S20MSurrey Schs21:0620:2312.9 
6623:07   Mark Vines  V40MSherfield Park Runners21:0421:0411.5 
6723:09   Giles Aldridge V40MUnattached    
6823:11   Louise Apsey  V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham21:1921:199.9 
6923:11   Sarah Cleland  V35WHart/Basingstoke & Mid Hants20:3019:0812.8 
7023:13   Will Trugeon-Smith V35MUnattached    
7123:16   Lindsay Webb PBV40WFleet & Crookham23:0523:0515.8 
7223:17   Richard Braid  V45MWoking21:2120:198.4 
7323:20   Julie Barclay  V50WWoking/British Airways20:5820:5810.0 
7423:20   Mark Pattrick  SENMUnattached20:1719:518.5 
7523:24   Steve Mcgeown  V35MFarnham TC19:1117:542.8 
7623:25   Mark Bodoano  V45MUnattached21:2520:2816.9 
7723:29   Mike Hitchings  V45MFarnham Runners22:0221:4413.2 
7823:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:31   Jo Chestnutt V40MUnattached    
8023:33   Richard Axon  V40MUnattached21:4220:4514.9 
8123:34   Mark Gabbott V40MUnattached    
8223:35   Daniel Quinlan  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1317:402.4 
8323:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:45   Tim Copland  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:5321:2311.5 
8523:48   Bob Hamilton V55MUnattached    
8623:51   Steve Harris V55MUnattached    
8723:52   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached20:0719:547.7 
8823:54   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:3619:4812.4 
8923:55   David Chennell  V35MWindle Valley Runners23:3323:3320.7 
9023:57   Nick Silvester  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets/Blackwa23:0919:1916.3 
9123:59   William Bryant  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5321:5315.2 
9224:07   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:1820:188.7 
9324:07   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:5521:5914.9 
9424:08   Martin Kensett  V50MWindle Valley Runners22:5822:2613.8 
9524:14   Matt Howlett  V45MUnattached23:0122:1312.0 
9624:17   Jason White V45MUnattached    
9724:17   Dean Durrant V45MUnattached    
9824:18   Philip Mumford  V45MUnattached23:1520:449.4 
9924:25   Peter Porter  V35MCamberley22:0221:4113.8 
10024:27   Jake Webb U11MUnattached    
10124:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:30   Poppy Walters  U15WWoking21:5921:5914.5 
10324:30   Robert Streeter  V55MPurple Patch23:2222:1716.2 
10424:32   Simon O'Kane V50MUnattached    
10524:32   Chris Szabo-hemmings  V55MSandhurst/Farnham TC23:4221:1718.4 
10624:32   Tracey Bodoano  V40WUnattached22:1722:0014.7 
10724:33   Kay Davies  U15MUnattached21:0521:059.6 
10824:35   Vaughan Dodsworth V60MUnattached    
10924:41   David Swait  V40MUnattached22:2221:2119.0 
11024:42   David Swait V40MUnattached    
11124:42   Kobus Ferreira V35MUnattached    
11224:42   Cameron Lamond  V40MUnattached24:0121:2514.6 
11324:45   Jamie Mabrouk V35MUnattached    
11424:48   Susannah Earl  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:1923:0214.6 
11524:49   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:2322:3613.5 
11624:50   Doug Southcott V45MUnattached    
11724:53   Mike Goodwin  V55MWindle Valley Runners20:5220:328.4 
11824:58   Matthew Cook  S20MMounts Bay23:0822:1715.7 
11925:01   Gregory Tate  V55MCove22:4421:0513.9 
12025:06   Alastair Gibbs U11MUnattached    
12125:06   Nicholas Gibbs V35MUnattached    
12225:07   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
12325:10   Declan Davis-Porter U18MUnattached    
12425:14   Simon Metcalfe  V45MWoking21:4921:0418.3 
12525:15   Jo Hensman V40WFulham RC    
12625:15   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:2621:0913.4 
12725:20   Andrew Salter  V60MWindle Valley Runners23:3522:5913.1 
12825:30   Katie Herrington SBS30WSandhurst25:3022:2718.2 
12925:36   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4617:463.9 
13025:36   Sarah Harris  S25WPhoenix TC23:3922:2417.9 
13125:38   Clive Lang V40MUnattached    
13225:42   Chris Webb V35MUnattached    
13325:47   Elliott Bloomfield U18MUnattached    
13425:48   Alfie Mumford U15MUnattached    
13525:48   Kelly Rogers S30WUnattached    
13625:49   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached22:3622:0811.7 
13725:51   Sophie Jones U15WUnattached    
13825:52   Andrew Lowdon  V50MWindle Valley Runners23:2623:2616.0 
13925:53   Elizabeth Davies  V40WUnattached23:3623:1314.9 
14025:54   Anna Bryant V40WUnattached    
14125:54   Damian Cook  V45MMounts Bay/Unattached23:5323:1016.9 
14225:55   Emy Circuit PBV45WSandhurst24:3924:3919.1 
14325:56   Beverley Jackson V45WUnattached    
14425:57   Tim Cooper  V50MUnattached21:4421:2615.1 
14526:00   Fiona Cunningham S30WUnattached    
14626:02   Dhankumar Magar V45MUnattached    
14726:02   Terry Southwood V45MUnattached    
14826:05   Peter Lavender V40MUnattached    
14926:05   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners25:0923:1218.2 
15026:05   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached23:2522:2112.7 
15126:05   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached20:2418:246.4 
15226:06   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:2023:3817.6 
15326:08   Fiona Bishop D  V55WWoking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District23:1523:1514.6 
15426:10   Bertie Matthews V55MRoad Runners Club    
15526:15   Geoff Russell V45MUnattached    
15626:16   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V50MUnattached24:4424:4418.8 
15726:17   Gita Kelsey  V50WFleet & Crookham26:0024:4022.4 
15826:19   Geoff Kermeen V40MUnattached    
15926:21   Alan Brine  V45MDesford22:4021:3115.3 
16026:22   Philip Clark  V50MCove23:5923:2915.4 
16126:23   Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners22:4021:0510.2 
16226:26   Keith Jackman V50MUnattached    
16326:34   Harvey Ockrim  V55MCamberley25:3024:0318.1 
16426:43   Martin Garrington  V50MRunThrough24:4824:2217.8 
16526:44   Chris Williams V40MUnattached    
16626:45   Colin Kiely V55MUnattached    
16726:49   Tom Gordon V45MUnattached    
16826:54   Mim Cure V40WUnattached    
16926:55   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:3320:148.1 
17026:56   Simon Whillis V60MSandhurst Joggers    
17127:02   Ken Faulds V55MUnattached    
17227:05   Jason Prior  V35MUnattached23:4121:3526.0 
17327:06   Clare Harris S25WUnattached    
17427:06   Jamie McEachran S25MUnattached    
17527:07   Christine Scally  V50WUnattached24:1023:2315.6 
17627:07   Tracey Davidson  V45WFleet & Crookham20:2820:2810.1 
17727:08   Dawn Salter  V50WWindle Valley Runners26:5825:2919.0 
17827:09   Iain Findlay  V35MCove23:0322:4613.5 
17927:11   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle25:4620:3318.9 
18027:11   Ethan Yewings  SENMUnattached18:5518:555.9 
18127:12   Marie Jones V35WUnattached    
18227:13   Barnaby Gough U11MUnattached    
18327:17   Lisa Gregory  V40WHart25:4924:4922.1 
18427:20   Farrah Yewings  U15WCamberley24:4522:2516.1 
18527:20   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove23:1321:4415.3 
18627:27   Katie Southwood U15WUnattached    
18727:28   Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners23:5522:3714.7 
18827:30   David Bales  V60MSandhurst24:3822:1318.7 
18927:32   Rachel Southwood V40WUnattached    
19027:34   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached27:0424:5617.2 
19127:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19227:38   Vicky Lally V40WUnattached    
19327:40   David McAdam SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District27:4024:5127.8 
19427:40   Kim Jackman V40WUnattached    
19527:40   Catriona Riddell  S25WWindle Valley Runners26:4325:5621.3 
19627:41   James Walters  U15MWoking22:4322:1415.5 
19727:41   Emily Jones U15WUnattached    
19827:42   Wayne Sarten  V45MUnattached23:2620:1113.9 
19927:43   Julia Bonilla  V40WPurple Patch25:5024:2518.2 
20027:44   Oliver Smith U15MUnattached    
20127:45   Harvey Smith U15MUnattached    
20227:45   Russell Smith V50MUnattached    
20327:48   Joanne Porter  V45WWindle Valley Runners27:4725:2626.7 
20427:48   Karen Benson  V50WUnattached26:5924:5622.6 
20527:51   Nicola Yewings  V40WUnattached25:4025:1018.0 
20627:52   David Lenaghan  V40MCove24:4923:1620.4 
20727:58   Matt Gough V50MUnattached    
20828:02   Jessamy Walters  V45WWoking24:3424:3418.2 
20928:03   Ed Walters  V40MUnattached21:3320:5612.6 
21028:03   Jane Mumford  V45WUnattached26:1525:4622.8 
21128:05   Alex Halfacre  S25MWindle Valley Runners17:4916:24-1.3 
21228:05   Sophie Quinlan U18WUnattached    
21328:06   Martin Knowles SBV45MUnattached28:0620:5133.3 
21428:06   Alison Sanderson V40WUnattached    
21528:08   Leigh Miller  V40MUnattached27:5325:3024.4 
21628:08   Oliver Peddle U15MUnattached    
21728:11   David Barker V70MUnattached    
21828:12   Alan Richardson  V60MCove23:4620:4115.0 
21928:13   Helen Knowles SBV40WUnattached28:1326:0433.7 
22028:15   David Craig Peddle  V45MUnattached21:3520:499.2 
22128:16   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
22228:18   Duncan Ball  V40MCove23:4921:1716.4 
22328:19   Kevan Day V50MUnattached    
22428:20   Maria Mannan  V50WWindle Valley Runners27:1426:4121.0 
22528:21   Matthew Roberts S30MUnattached    
22628:22   Evelyn Farrell  V50WFleet & Crookham26:4023:5618.6 
22728:23   David Fleming  V50MUnattached25:1222:2223.6 
22828:25   Martin Jones V45MUnattached    
22928:36   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
23028:37   Leonard Grainger S30MUnattached    
23128:40   Mark McGuinness  V50MFleet & Crookham24:2723:3714.6 
23228:43   Naomi Aitken SBS30WBracknell Forest28:4327:4223.7 
23328:45   Edward Devries U15MCamberley & District AC    
23428:46   Tom De Vries V40MUnattached    
23528:47   Margaret Skates  V50WWindle Valley Runners27:3227:3221.9 
23628:48   Miles Irving  V40MRG Active Race Team26:2424:1318.0 
23728:53   Robert Andrew Davis V35MUnattached    
23828:55   Charmaine Long S30WUnattached    
23928:56   George Williams V65MUnattached    
24028:57   Lucie Barrow S25WUnattached    
24128:58   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking28:2124:2523.5 
24229:01   Alasdair Mark Nuttall  V45MWindle Valley Runners20:3418:546.1 
24329:08   Wayne Yerrell  V50MUnattached23:0322:3513.7 
24429:09   John Taylor SBV75MBlackwater Valley Runners29:0925:4024.9 
24529:10   Emily Churchill V35WUnattached    
24629:16   Lucy Bolton  V45WReading RR26:0625:0922.4 
24729:18   Lisa Norman  V45WWindle Valley Runners28:2326:3021.4 
24829:20   Joyce Gilbert V45WArmy AA    
24929:23   Jonathan Salomon  V45MFarnham Runners27:1226:2119.4 
25029:27   Simon Joll  V35MUnattached26:1424:5419.9 
Page: 1 2