Woking parkrun # 120 External Results
Woking
31 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Matthew Jones SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds17:1816:12-0.3 
218:06   Joseph Jakubait SBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0617:3812.8 
318:08   Guy Tucker PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0817:529.7 
418:30   Clayton Payne  V35MEpsom & Ewell17:4215:5210.5 
518:33   Juan Gonzalez  S30MWoking18:0917:497.8 
618:33   Michael Gar PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3317:224.1 
718:38   Sam Bodoano  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1417:185.9 
818:51   Ed Barker  V40MRanelagh18:3316:4610.3 
918:58   James Spencer  U18MWoking18:4617:320.2 
1018:59   Josh Carter  U20MGuildford & Godalming18:4816:35-0.2 
1119:09   Mark Christopher Rose  V35MWoking18:4918:053.9 
1219:20   Jason Harris  V45MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford17:1616:575.6 
1319:23   Ben Bishop  U18MWoking19:1617:030.7 
1419:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:29   George Manolis  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:0618:1510.5 
1619:31   Liam Stone  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4816:40-1.0 
1719:32   Lewis Tuck S20MUnattached    
1819:37   Nicholas Elford SBV35MUnattached19:3719:047.2 
1919:45   Barney Jackman SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4518:202.1 
2019:48   Edward Pateman-jones  S25MUnattached18:5818:536.0 
2119:53   Christian Beale SBU20MWoking19:5318:3917.2 
2219:54   Andrew Collings  V45MWoking19:3519:338.3 
2319:55   Justin Mitchell  V40MWoking17:3616:102.6 
2419:56   Timo Thornton  V40MUnattached19:1118:537.1 
2520:14   Nathan Holmes  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4619:017.5 
2620:18   Charlie Wagstaff  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:0116:41-1.2 
2720:21   Jaydee Peters  V35WWoking19:0018:405.8 
2820:23   Martha Collings  U15WWoking19:2919:023.5 
2920:24   Kevin Cook V35MUnattached    
3020:25   Jo Payne SBV35WWoking20:2518:286.5 
3120:34   Simon Owen  V45MWoking20:2220:0014.6 
3220:35   Jonathan McGraw V35MUnattached    
3321:01   Katie Forbes S25WUnattached    
3421:03   Katie Gilkes S20WClapham Chasers RC    
3521:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:10   Paul Watt  V50MWoking/British Airways20:2820:289.1 
3721:13   Alex James  V35MUnattached20:0720:0111.8 
3821:20   William Stenning  V45MUnattached20:3218:435.0 
3921:23   Steve Tait  V45MWoking19:0518:434.1 
4021:26   Paul Keeble V45MUnattached    
4121:28   Kay Trinder  V50WWoking/Walton20:4119:316.9 
4221:35   Michelle Oldham  V40WGuildford & Godalming20:4020:009.3 
4321:42   Sally Hitchings PBU18WWoking21:4220:5215.9 
4421:46   Charlotte Borgars  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District21:0220:598.2 
4521:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:47   Maddie Sturgess  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District21:1721:1415.3 
4721:48   James Turner V35MUnattached    
4821:49   Steve Lewis V50MUnattached    
4921:49   Philip Baker  V45MUnattached18:2918:103.6 
5021:52   Peter Jones SBV60MWindle Valley Runners21:5220:4915.7 
5121:54   Tim Middlehurst V55MRichmond Canoe club    
5221:56   Sam Holloway S20MUnattached    
5321:58   Mark Bodoano  V45MUnattached20:2820:2812.2 
5421:59   David Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
5522:06   Hector Barnes U18MUnattached    
5622:09   Richard Pugh PBS30MUnattached22:0921:4311.0 
5722:11   Ben Baker U20MUnattached    
5822:11   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:2519:4811.8 
5922:12   Martin Sunderland  U15MWoking20:4117:521.5 
6022:14   Joe Fuller U15MUnattached    
6122:15   Susanna Harrison  V50WGuildford & Godalming20:1020:107.7 
6222:20   David Bailey V45MUnattached    
6322:22   Ed Walters  V40MUnattached21:1720:5616.8 
6422:23   Henrietta Owen  U18WWoking22:0422:0420.3 
6522:23   Gareth Dutfield V35MUnattached    
6622:24   Josie Cox PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District22:2420:3316.2 
6722:24   Jim Brown  V65MWoking/Windle Valley Runners21:0719:5311.4 
6822:30   Jessica Rowden S30WUnattached    
6922:34   Matthew Gough PBV45MWoking22:3422:3419.2 
7022:41   Ella Barker PBU15WWoking/Hampshire Schs22:4121:4617.1 
7122:42   Julie Barclay  V50WWoking/British Airways21:0320:579.2 
7222:43   Tracey Bodoano  V40WUnattached22:1422:0016.4 
7322:48   Matthew Johnson V40MUnattached    
7422:49   Geoff Williams  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:5921:2013.6 
7522:51   John Rowland SBV50MUnattached22:5119:5111.5 
7622:51   Poppy Walters  U15WWoking22:0821:5919.9 
7722:52   Jacob Stadie  U15MWoking20:3919:2810.9 
7822:55   Thomas Johnson  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District22:1622:0318.2 
7923:00   James Walters  U15MWoking22:1422:1419.2 
8023:04   Chris Taylor S30MUnattached    
8123:09   Tracy Thornton  V35WUnattached22:2221:4910.2 
8223:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:25   Huw Jenkins  V45MUnattached20:3120:129.6 
8423:42   James Sanderson V45MUnattached    
8523:46   Tim Cooper  V50MUnattached21:2621:2616.7 
8623:47   David Sigerson  V35MWoking22:4322:1712.9 
8723:48   Mike Goodwin  V55MWindle Valley Runners22:2720:117.7 
8823:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:52   Harry Davies U15MUnattached    
9023:52   Jonathan Pressey  V60MCruisers22:4522:3014.0 
9123:59   Sally Stubbs  V45WRunnymede21:5219:3420.7 
9224:08   David Caswell V40MUnattached    
9324:10   Richard Morton  V50MCruisers23:0421:1610.9 
9424:12   Graham Robert McMahon SBV60MWoking24:1220:5410.7 
9524:12   Dave Lally  V45MUnattached22:0120:4613.3 
9624:13   Richard Braid  V45MWoking21:5820:1911.3 
9724:15   Emily Jones U15WUnattached    
9824:20   Andre Kaile V40MUnattached    
9924:22   Ella Litjens  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District21:5921:5917.0 
10024:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:26   Will Archer-Burton SBV40MWoking24:2619:3615.3 
10224:29   Hannah Bodoano PBU15WWoking24:2923:2223.7 
10324:30   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
10424:30   Julian Harnor  V60MUnattached23:3022:4714.2 
10524:33   Callum Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
10624:35   William Cobbett  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:5320:109.4 
10724:38   Marie Jones V35WUnattached    
10824:39   Nicholas Baker U18MUnattached    
10924:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:43   Amanda Hiley U18WUnattached    
11124:44   Stephen Alford V50MUnattached    
11224:44   Greg Hayes V40MUnattached    
11324:45   David Glasspool V45MUnattached    
11424:50   David Orme  V40MThames Valley Triathletes24:2923:4116.3 
11524:54   Laurinda Suddaby V40WUnattached    
11624:57   Keith Harrison V55MFitstuff    
11724:57   Harriet Silver V35WUnattached    
11824:59   Alessandro Valente  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District21:4221:4228.9 
11925:01   Isabella Gar PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District25:0123:0217.5 
12025:01   Myshola Kirkham  V35WCoventry20:4318:496.7 
12125:02   Dylan Fuller U11MUnattached    
12225:02   Edward Steabler S25MUnattached    
12325:11   Fiona Bishop D  V55WWoking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District24:2423:1516.6 
12425:22   Benjamin Rolfe  U18MWoking19:4818:053.6 
12525:25   Ian Kilpatrick  V60MWoking23:1721:2332.0 
12625:27   Martin Perrie  V40MUnattached21:5421:5420.3 
12725:28   Nick Mack S30MUnattached    
12825:30   Jennifer Taylor S30WUnattached    
12925:34   Colin Kiely V55MUnattached    
13025:35   Micheal Ball V50MUnattached    
13125:38   Adrian Doe V45MUnattached    
13225:39   Alan David Mayger V65MUnattached    
13325:40   Nigel Sturgess V50MUnattached    
13425:41   Jessamy Walters  V45WWoking25:1224:3418.7 
13525:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13625:46   Kayleigh Shaxton S25WUnattached    
13725:47   Liz Scott V35WUnattached    
13825:49   Daniel Baker V45MUnattached    
13925:51   Rob Holloway V55MUnattached    
14025:56   Martin Garrington  V50MRunThrough24:2223:4816.4 
14125:56   Colin Boxer V50MUnattached    
14225:57   Emma Litjens PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District25:5725:0117.8 
14325:58   Vicky Lally V40WUnattached    
14425:59   Duncan Rolfe  V40MWoking21:0621:0411.2 
14526:00   Christina O'Donovan-Rossa  V45WUnattached24:3823:5217.6 
14626:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14726:04   Tracy Tamburini V45WUnattached    
14826:08   Leo Basi U15MUnattached    
14926:09   Catherine Campbell S20WUnattached    
15026:10   Hamish Kerr U15MUnattached    
15126:15   Heidi Merlin-Owen V45WUnattached    
15226:19   Jacqueline Musselwhite  V45WWoking24:4921:5611.0 
15326:20   Mary Tibbotts  V50WWoking22:0021:5815.8 
15426:25   Paul Bean V45MUnattached    
15526:27   Joshua Pye U11MUnattached    
15626:29   Iain Bremner V50MUnattached    
15726:30   Katie Pye SBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District26:3021:227.4 
15826:31   Sarah Pye V40WUnattached    
15926:33   James Weaving V35MUnattached    
16026:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16126:45   Andy Hill V55MUnattached    
16226:47   Wendy Cudmore  V55WWindle Valley Runners25:2922:2312.9 
16326:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16426:52   Julia Bonilla  V40WPurple Patch24:2524:2520.3 
16526:57   Alan Lovell  V50MPurple Patch25:2423:5321.9 
16626:58   David Barnes V55MUnattached    
16727:00   John Kerr V45MUnattached    
16827:08   Daisy Marsden U18WUnattached    
16927:12   Jonathan Speight V45MUnattached    
17027:12   David Gibson SBV40MWoking27:1222:0729.6 
17127:15   Neil Henderson V55MWoking AC    
17227:16   Roderick Campbell V55MUnattached    
17327:19   Melanie Inkster V40WUnattached    
17427:22   Richard Hopkins V50MUnattached    
17527:23   Anne Fauconnier-Bank V60WUnattached    
17627:24   Lou Buggy V40WUnattached    
17727:24   Simon Metcalfe  V45MWoking21:0421:0421.9 
17827:25   Daniel Cooper U11MUnattached    
17927:25   David Cooper V45MUnattached    
18027:26   Carla Manning  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26:0121:469.3 
18127:28   Stephen Hill  V45MWoking24:4723:4016.6 
18227:31   Matthew Alford U15MUnattached    
18327:33   Martin Jones V45MUnattached    
18427:35   Aimee Suddaby U15WUnattached    
18527:38   Wayne Michael Suddaby V40MUnattached    
18627:39   David Manning U11MUnattached    
18727:40   Sarah Harris  S25WPhoenix TC22:2422:2423.8 
18827:41   Doug Howell V45MUnattached    
18927:42   Kerry Bremner V50WUnattached    
19027:44   Miles Irving  V40MRG Active Race Team26:5524:1318.2 
19127:46   Sara Alford V45WUnattached    
19227:46   Tejaswin Gangapatla U15MUnattached    
19327:47   Sophie Warren V45WUnattached    
19427:49   Riccardo Valente V50MUnattached    
19527:50   Simon McNamara V40MUnattached    
19627:54   Chris Higgins S25MUnattached    
19727:54   Georgina Furze  S25WWoking20:1219:276.3 
19827:54   Sarah Manning V40WUnattached    
19927:55   Will Stanning  S20MUnattached25:4621:5413.7 
20027:56   Rachael Bath S20WUnattached    
20127:56   Andy Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
20227:56   Jason Savory  V45MUnattached18:4018:297.6 
20327:58   Arthur Savory U11MUnattached    
20427:58   Hollie Tibbotts U15WDofE    
20527:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:59   Jennifer Harwood V40WUnattached    
20728:01   Lucy Bottomley S25WUnattached    
20828:05   Emily Borgars  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District27:1527:1527.0 
20928:05   Graham Davidson U15MUnattached    
21028:08   Graham G Davidson V40MUnattached    
21128:09   Catherine Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
21228:10   Rob Hawkes S30MUnattached    
21328:11   Martin Read  V60MStubbington Green26:3726:3722.0 
21428:15   Henry Salter U11MUnattached    
21528:15   Steven Salter V40MUnattached    
21628:16   Matthew Roberts S30MUnattached    
21728:16   Chloe Smith V35WUnattached    
21828:18   Stephen Beels V55MUnattached    
21928:21   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking27:3724:2523.8 
22028:24   Ralph Stadie V50MUnattached    
22128:25   Barry Middleton V40MUnattached    
22228:33   Osler Dcosta V35MUnattached    
22328:34   Alexandra Glasspool U15WUnattached    
22428:36   Joanne Hunt S25WUnattached    
22528:37   Richard Bennett V50MUnattached    
22628:39   Charlotte Amber Rose Watson  U18WWoking26:4123:1718.7 
22728:40   Adam White U15MUnattached    
22828:42   Jane White V45WUnattached    
22928:43   Jill Denyer  V50WCruisers26:5126:3525.8 
23028:48   Simon Judd V55MStaple Hill Runners    
23128:52   William Johnson U15MUnattached    
23228:56   Nicola Wilmshurst S30WUnattached    
23329:05   Jill Cobbett V45WUnattached    
23429:06   Dilwyn Jones SBV45MCove29:0623:4718.4 
23529:07   Hannah Pye U11WUnattached    
23629:19   Mike Parsons S30MUnattached    
23729:33   Emma Weaving S30WUnattached    
23829:36   Dora Savory U15WUnattached    
23929:36   Nick Pye V40MUnattached    
24029:37   Lotty Tipping V50WUnattached    
24129:37   Anita Reynell V45WUnattached    
24229:38   Jasmine Christmas U11WUnattached    
24329:41   George Christmas  U11MGreat Yarmouth22:5118:596.0 
24429:42   Charlie Stenning  U15MGuildford & Godalming23:0521:0717.2 
24529:43   Alastair Stenning  U15MUnattached24:4423:5214.8 
24629:43   Samuel Braid  S20MUnattached29:0324:3032.3 
24729:44   Robert Christmas V35MUnattached    
24829:45   Stuart Holmes  V40MPurple Patch22:4922:4114.3 
24929:52   Peter Mullens S25MUnattached    
25029:55   Claire Germain V40WHughenden Ladies Running Group    
Page: 1 2