Pegwell Bay parkrun # 188 External Results
Pegwell Bay
31 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44   Mike Coleman SBV35MSouth Kent15:4415:210.5 
216:11   Thomas Millard PBS30MCanterbury16:1116:11-1.2 
316:27   Noel Sutton  V45MThanet RR16:1716:00-0.6 
417:46   Lester Noble PBU18MKent Schs17:4617:4614.6 
517:51   James McNeill SBV50MSouth Kent17:5117:1611.0 
617:52   Andrew McNeill V50MUnattached    
717:55   Stephen Keiderling PBU18MKent Schs17:5517:5516.0 
817:58   Jaeden Kleinsasser PBU18MKent Schs17:5817:3110.3 
918:08   William Smith PBV40MSouth Kent18:0818:0811.5 
1018:10   Stephen Hobbs  V40MCanterbury17:5517:240.9 
1118:13   Sam Newson PBU15MInvicta East Kent18:1317:354.1 
1218:17   Ezekiel Maendel U18MBeech Grove Academy    
1318:35   Lance Blough  U18MKent Schs18:2018:2017.0 
1418:41   James Genders S20MUnattached    
1518:42   Oliver Craig S20MUnattached    
1618:52   Steve Gaffon V45MUnattached    
1719:31   Darryl Coulter  V45MKent/Northern Ireland Masters19:0718:357.5 
1819:39   Dolrick Percy  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes/Deal TC19:0319:017.1 
1919:40   William Barraclough S25MUnattached    
2019:41   Christopher Brenchley  V45MThanet RR17:5717:273.3 
2119:51   Dan Clark  S30MThanet RR18:2317:142.1 
2219:57   Julian Spencer-Wood  V65MKent/Striders of Croydon19:3819:097.7 
2320:02   Haydn Gaffon  U15MThanet RR19:1718:017.5 
2420:03   Chris Kirby  V35MDover18:4118:365.4 
2520:05   Lee Field  V40MAlfie's Striders RC18:5917:548.3 
2620:06   Richard Magro S20MUnattached    
2720:11   Jenny Swandale  U15WThanet RR20:1018:484.8 
2820:21   Ed Fincham S25MUnattached    
2920:25   Harrison Leach U15MUnattached    
3020:26   Emma Creasey  S20WSouth Kent19:5818:504.7 
3120:37   Billy Munday U20MUnattached    
3220:38   James Akhurst PBU18MInvicta East Kent20:3818:535.4 
3320:46   Lola Sutton PBU11WThanet RR20:4619:088.7 
3420:49   Martin Boucher  V40MPfleet Feet/Deal TC18:1117:504.2 
3521:05   Henry Swandale  U18MDeal TC/Thanet RR19:2317:534.7 
3621:10   Tom Parkin S25MUnattached    
3721:23   Alex Ledger  V35MUnattached20:2820:0714.1 
3821:38   Dylan Leach  U15MThanet RR21:1518:445.5 
3921:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:45   Yvonne Elliott  V50WDeal TC20:4820:4818.3 
4122:16   Mark Fennell S25MUnattached    
4222:27   Marc Eaton-Brown V45MUnattached    
4322:28   Hannah Stewart PBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District22:2819:387.7 
4422:32   Kathryn Lambert PBV40WLincoln & District22:3222:3221.3 
4522:38   Luke Hasler S25MUnattached    
4622:40   Daniel Genders S25MUnattached    
4722:51   William Jennings  U15MThanet AC20:0718:1011.3 
4822:52   Stephen Forshaw  V45MThanet RR20:2419:397.5 
4922:55   Steven Vickery V45MUnattached    
5023:04   Darcey Hobbs PBU15WThanet RR23:0421:2512.1 
5123:04   Graham Stewart V45MUnattached    
5223:06   Andy Yoofoo V50MThe Minnis Bay Bees    
5323:10   Keith Kelly V45MUnattached    
5423:14   Niall Mclaughlin  V50MUnattached22:1521:2015.0 
5523:18   Clare Wiseman  V50WDeal TC23:0722:0914.3 
5623:20   David Clayton  V50MThanet AC20:2119:2210.5 
5723:21   Elvis Cooper V35MUnattached    
5823:22   Steve Genders V50MUnattached    
5923:24   Elaine Dean  V50W100 Marathon Club22:1319:4214.3 
6023:24   Margaret Connolly PBV55WSouth Kent23:2422:5013.8 
6123:27   Adam Tomaszewski  S30MDover22:4322:0614.1 
6223:29   Thomas Outen S25MUnattached    
6323:34   Gregory Cartwright S30MUnattached    
6423:36   Andy Maylam V45MUnattached    
6523:38   Helen Genders S20WUnattached    
6623:39   Jason Barnes V45MUnattached    
6723:40   Rory Stewart U15MAddlestone Canoe Club    
6823:42   Stephen Rees V55MAlfie's Striders    
6923:43   Andrea Jeffries SBV55WKent23:4322:0816.1 
7023:46   Rebecca Genders S25WUnattached    
7123:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:54   Matthew Boucher  U15MDeal TC/Invicta East Kent21:5419:1411.0 
7324:02   Oliver Northrop  V40MThanet RR23:3822:1812.5 
7424:10   Brad Miles V35MUnattached    
7524:17   Toby Smith  S20MHeaton23:5720:3913.6 
7624:19   Kerry Boyd  S20WAlfie's Striders RC23:1423:0818.2 
7724:22   Emma Genders S25WUnattached    
7824:24   Charlie Bentley S25MUnattached    
7924:31   Dan Waldie S30MUnattached    
8024:43   Mark Munday V45MAlfie's Striders    
8124:45   Chelsy Vaney S20WUnattached    
8224:48   Joanna Donaldson PBV50WDeal TC24:4823:0616.9 
8324:52   Georgie Upton PBU15WInvicta East Kent24:5224:5231.6 
8424:52   Daniel Upton V40MUnattached    
8524:53   Olivia Gilmore S25WUnattached    
8625:01   Tessa Loftus  S20WVegan23:0821:1811.3 
8725:01   Nikki Chapman S30WUnattached    
8825:02   Roberto Carandente S25MUnattached    
8925:11   Nicola Smith PBV45WDeal TC25:1123:0016.3 
9025:22   Klaire Lander V35WSittingbourne Striders    
9125:27   Nigel Lambourn V55MUnattached    
9225:29   Sean Reilly PBV35MCanterbury25:2925:2931.4 
9325:30   Gerry Reilly  V65MCanterbury23:5921:3916.6 
9425:47   Christopher Waldie PBV35MCoastal Striders25:4721:5517.4 
9525:51   Keith Saunders  V40MUnattached24:5722:5416.6 
9625:54   Claire Ledger S30WUnattached    
9725:55   Nadine Kelly U18WUnattached    
9825:59   Amy-Jayne Goodhand  U15W 23:0119:405.6 
9926:08   Rob Vinson V45MAlfie's Striders    
10026:10   Mark Long V35MUnattached    
10126:10   Julia Farman S30WUnattached    
10226:16   Tim Newson V50MUnattached    
10326:38   Simon Northrop V45MUnattached    
10426:39   Trevor King S30MUnattached    
10526:41   Angela Evans V55WUnattached    
10626:49   Andy Dean  V50MUnattached26:1522:0024.5 
10726:50   John Jennings SBV55MThanet AC26:5023:4222.9 
10827:00   Simon James Burton  V45MThanet RR26:5521:1211.0 
10927:03   Stuart Watson V40MUnattached    
11027:16   Katy Latymer  V40WDeal TC24:3923:3218.9 
11127:30   Gary Marks  V40MAlfie's Striders RC22:3022:0322.7 
11227:32   Rebekah-Eve Goodhand U15WDeal Triathlon & RC    
11327:33   Millie Harris U18WThanet Road Runners AC    
11427:37   Dawn Watson V35WUnattached    
11527:41   Olly Saunders U18MUnattached    
11627:54   David Fuller S30MUnattached    
11728:01   Paul Witcher V40MUnattached    
11828:11   Ashley Dadd S25MUnattached    
11928:16   Rhys Pippard  S30MSerpentine18:1817:353.1 
12028:16   Cass Chisholm  S30WBRAT20:4320:187.0 
12128:19   Christine Kirk V50WUnattached    
12228:20   Scott Kirk V40MUnattached    
12328:24   Luan Harris U11MUnattached    
12428:25   Stuart Harris V40MUnattached    
12528:29   Jerry Clarke  V50MUnattached25:1424:0716.7 
12628:30   Martin Broadbent V40MUnattached    
12728:32   Adrian Smith  V60MThanet RR25:3324:4020.7 
12828:35   Mel Harding S25WMuddy Race Team    
12928:35   Ian Walford V40MUnattached    
13028:43   Christina Clarke V50WUnattached    
13128:46   Andrew Goodhand V40MUnattached    
13228:49   Katherine Vinson V50WAlfie's Striders    
13328:51   Madylene Outen PBV65WJelly Legs28:5127:5634.6 
13428:52   Chelby Goodman V40WUnattached    
13528:52   Nesta Maylam U15WUnattached    
13628:56   Nigel Genders V50MUnattached    
13729:01   Albert Feuillatre V60MUnattached    
13829:02   Samuel Feuillatre U15MUnattached    
13929:03   Pauline Bedwell V55WUnattached    
14029:05   Jennie Genders S30WUnattached    
14129:06   David Pomeroy V50MUnattached    
14229:36   Sean Upton V40MUnattached    
14329:36   Anna Upton V45WUnattached    
14429:40   Rob Mcgregor  V45MUnattached25:2424:3819.9 
14529:45   Jessica De Silva S30WUnattached    
14629:57   Cora Gaffon U18WUnattached    
14730:00   Fay Maylam V40WUnattached    
14830:00   Sarah Barnes V40WUnattached    
14930:05   Kevin Watmough V50MUnattached    
15030:07   Lyndsey Whitlock V40WUnattached    
15130:23   Jonah Donnelly U18MUnattached    
15230:29   Britt Steine V50WAlfie's Striders    
15330:37   Tracy Leighton V45WUnattached    
15430:39   Roz Swandale V45WThanet Road Runners AC    
15530:40   Ceri Diffley V40WUnattached    
15630:50   Jacqueline McFarling  V50WCanterbury29:3527:4025.2 
15730:53   Rebecca McGuire V35WUnattached    
15830:59   Archie Sellwood Adams U11MAlfie's Striders    
15931:00   William Adams  S30MAlfie's Striders RC19:5319:5311.4 
16031:07   Ian MacMillan V75MInvicta East Kent AC    
16131:25   Reef Upton U11MUnattached    
16231:29   Rinie Upton V65WUnattached    
16331:36   Victoria Waldie PBS30WCoastal Striders31:3626:5527.3 
16431:38   Rebecca Ryder  SENWThanet RR29:1829:1831.6 
16532:15   Allan MacKay V45MUnattached    
16632:51   Giselle Tomaszewska  S30WDover27:4125:2718.9 
16733:18   Kevin Smith V50MUnattached    
16833:24   Joanna Heaps V35WUnattached    
16934:12   Jenny Baker  V45WCoastal Striders33:4531:3632.5 
17034:13   Mark Baker V50MUnattached    
17134:31   Lyndsey Fennell S25WUnattached    
17234:32   Steve Fennell V55MUnattached    
17334:34   Sarah Newlands V45WUnattached    
17435:23   Hazel Lander  V65WDeal TC34:2132:0933.2 
17535:30   Mel England V45WUnattached    
17635:35   Timothy Howes  V55MThanet RR32:1831:0630.0 
17736:13   Carol Burton V50WThanet Road Runners AC    
17837:09   Suzie Waldie-Temple S30WUnattached    
17938:41   Karen Smith V50WUnattached    
18039:10   Justine Flett V40WUnattached    
18139:31   Jim McNeill V75MUnattached    
18241:41   Lorna Munday  V35WAlfie's Striders RC39:5537:0832.6 
18343:36   Linda England V50WUnattached    
18443:39   Tracy Northrop V50WUnattached