Stewart parkrun # 233 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
31 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:24   Thomas Naisby S25MUnattached    
218:36   David Salmon V40MUnattached    
319:05   Adam O'Rourke S20MUnattached    
419:10   Jonathan Skidmore  V40MNorth York Moors17:5917:003.7 
519:13   Craig Allen  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1417:204.8 
619:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:28   Archie Whitfield  U18MThirsk & Sowerby19:0918:287.7 
819:29   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors17:5317:252.7 
1019:31   Harvey Dunmore  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2117:413.9 
919:31   Danny Boyle U18MUnattached    
1120:21   Mark Waters  V35MUnattached19:1218:398.4 
1220:21   Lee Morgan PBV35MNorth York Moors20:2118:414.7 
1320:23   Benjamin Johnson  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:5718:291.6 
1420:25   Pat Mooney V35MUnattached    
1520:25   Douglas Howarth  V50MUnattached19:5318:595.1 
1620:27   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
1720:36   Michael Akerman V35MUnattached    
1820:51   Paul Christon  V45MNorth York Moors19:1718:047.3 
1921:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:08   Matthew Costello S30MUnattached    
2121:16   Louise Trainor  V45WQuakers20:3920:069.3 
2221:16   Mitch Trainor  V40WCity of Hull21:1119:558.9 
2321:38   Neil Martin V40MUnattached    
2421:46   Andrew Shaw  V40MUnattached20:3318:576.7 
2521:49   Paul Gamble  V40MNorth York Moors20:3118:559.0 
2621:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:07   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:2320:238.0 
2922:08   Chris Lynch S25MThe Kings Academy    
3022:12   Steve Wright V40MUnattached    
3122:15   Gary Grace S25MUnattached    
3222:17   Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3919:397.7 
3322:33   Eddie Meehan  V65MNorth York Moors21:3419:5610.5 
3422:33   Daz Mendoza V55MSwift-tees    
3522:36   Zoey Birch S25WUnattached    
3622:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:54   Tim Smith V35MUnattached    
3822:56   Peter Keen  V40MNorth York Moors20:5120:5111.1 
3922:57   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
4023:07   Emily Watson S25WUnattached    
4123:09   David Smith  V40MUnattached22:0820:268.2 
4223:18   John Park V35MUnattached    
4323:20   Lucas Lishman U15MUnattached    
4423:21   Curtis Johnson  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:2021:1612.7 
4523:23   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham22:2021:1211.4 
4623:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:27   Georgina McDonald S30WUnattached    
4823:28   Phil Hughes-Narborough  V50MNorth York Moors21:2921:2212.2 
4923:31   Harry Short V60MUnattached    
5023:33   Christopher Ward  V35MEsk Valley21:4721:3811.4 
5123:37   Joe Ellison U11MUnattached    
5223:43   Josh O'Donoghue S25MUnattached    
5323:45   Sam Williams S20MUnattached    
5423:45   Andrew Brian Race  V45MNorth York Moors17:5917:1410.9 
5523:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:51   William Sigsworth  V60MUnattached21:5220:2411.3 
5723:55   Josh Watson  U11MTrafford22:0020:4311.0 
5823:55   Claire Naisby S20WUnattached    
5923:56   Layla Meadows V40WUnattached    
6023:59   Lee Sayer V50MUnattached    
6124:00   John Kane V35MUnattached    
6224:01   David Robinson  V45MNorth York Moors22:1421:1810.4 
6324:03   Kevin Murray V50MUnattached    
6424:12   Jessica Hayward  S20WLeeds Uni/Unattached23:1822:4912.1 
6524:15   Alice Hannan U15WUnattached    
6624:17   Derrick Watson  V45MUnattached20:0820:0813.7 
6724:19   Zack Watson  U11MTrafford23:1022:2919.6 
6824:27   Paul Forrester V50MUnattached    
6924:34   Nicholas Ryan  V45MNorth York Moors20:0520:057.5 
7024:37   Rob Jones V40MSwift-tees    
7124:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:43   Phillip Cawood  V55MNorth York Moors23:3923:1913.8 
7324:46   David Turner  V55MUnattached23:3722:5614.9 
7424:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:50   Ken Morton V55MUnattached    
7624:51   James Skene S30MUnattached    
7725:01   Tony Main  V55MUnattached24:4922:2118.4 
7825:02   Adele Robinson V40WEaglescliffe Running Group    
7925:15   Stephen Carey S25MUnattached    
8025:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:23   Harry Underwood  SENMUnattached24:1920:2115.9 
8225:26   Sean O'Rourke V50MUnattached    
8325:29   Jennifer Shail S25WUnattached    
8425:30   David Langlands S30MUnattached    
8525:34   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached23:0221:4318.4 
8625:37   Jak Forrester S20MUnattached    
8725:39   Charlotte Howard V35WUnattached    
8825:43   Brian Stewart V40MUnattached    
8925:57   Kevin McGrath S30MUnattached    
9026:06   Steve Hawes  SENMUnattached24:1222:1517.4 
9126:07   David Gray V50MUnattached    
9226:16   Robert Graham  V70MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Marske23:3021:2723.4 
9326:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9426:27   Daniel James West S30MUnattached    
9526:33   Lewis Gustard U11MUnattached    
9626:44   Alan Blackwood V60MUnattached    
9726:51   Robin Wilson V40MUnattached    
9826:52   Paul Trainor SBV45MUnattached26:5225:0223.3 
9926:54   Alexander Walton U11MUnattached    
10026:55   Thomas West U11MUnattached    
10126:56   Daniel Dale U11MUnattached    
10226:58   Carol Dell-Price V50WUnattached    
10326:59   Carolyn Gale V65WSwift-tees    
10427:08   Raymond Barry Foulkes  V50MRedcar23:2121:3114.9 
10527:09   Tom Walton V40MUnattached    
10627:12   David Hobson V45MUnattached    
10727:13   John Green V55MUnattached    
10827:14   Joanne Rutherford S30WUnattached    
10927:15   Anna Bennison U15WUnattached    
11027:15   Sophie Bennison U15WUnattached    
11127:17   Tony Quinn  V50MUnattached25:2522:2718.6 
11227:20   Kathryn Malcolm V35WUnattached    
11327:21   Michael Pugh V50MUnattached    
11427:23   Adam Hobson U11MUnattached    
11527:23   Helen Bennison V45WUnattached    
11627:30   Craig Alderson S30MUnattached    
11727:32   Julie Gustard V40WUnattached    
11827:35   Gemma Roper S25WUnattached    
11927:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:43   Andy Johnson  V40MUnattached25:4123:3117.9 
12127:48   Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
12227:49   Darren Aspin V45MUnattached    
12327:50   Katherine Moggach V35WUnattached    
12427:51   Richard Oliver  V60MNew Marske26:0623:4920.1 
12527:51   Philip Coleman  V50MNorth York Moors24:1923:5318.0 
12627:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12727:58   Keith Hurst V45MEaglescliffe Running Group    
12827:58   Laura Evans S25WUnattached    
12927:59   David Rae S30MUnattached    
13028:03   Alison Lloyd V55WUnattached    
13128:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:09   Sarah Towers V40WUnattached    
13328:20   Michelle Hobson  SENWUnattached28:0727:3124.2 
13428:26   Abigail Robson S25WUnattached    
13528:29   Stephanie Lishman V40WUnattached    
13628:34   Claire Madden V35WUnattached    
13728:36   Janet Madden V45WSwift-tees    
13828:41   Robin Davies V60MUnattached    
13928:46   Barney Watson U11MUnattached    
14028:46   Rachel Louise Watson  V40WUnattached25:0622:2819.2 
14129:00   Gillian Eeles V50WUnattached    
14229:01   Anthony Docherty V60MUnattached    
14329:03   John Ferguson V55MUnattached    
14429:06   Sharon Dobson  V45WStockton Striders27:1026:0522.8 
14529:07   Glyn West V60MUnattached    
14629:12   Philip Sanderson  V60MUnattached27:3627:3625.8 
14729:13   Matthew Sayer U15MUnattached    
14829:14   Nicola Burns  SENWUnattached27:4727:3720.8 
14929:19   Jamie Eccles S25MUnattached    
15029:24   Richard Baines V45MUnattached    
15129:44   Joanna Whyte V35WUnattached    
15230:01   Ian Eccles V50MUnattached    
15330:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15430:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15530:03   Sam Baines V45WUnattached    
15630:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15730:16   Finn Leigh-jones  U15MUnattached26:5126:0222.3 
15830:21   Linda Sigsworth V65WSwift-tees    
15930:22   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached24:0922:5216.7 
16030:24   Nicola Pearson  V35WSwaledale27:2925:1025.7 
16130:25   David Gale V70MUnattached    
16230:26   Sandra Main  V60WBillingham29:1627:3925.8 
16330:30   Jan Baldwin  V60WUnattached28:4927:5120.6 
16430:31   Louisa Houghton S30WUnattached    
16530:38   Sally Mendoza S25WSwift-tees    
16630:39   Karen Cunnington V40WSwift-tees    
16730:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16830:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16930:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17030:52   Daniel Learman U11MUnattached    
17130:53   Simon Learman V40MUnattached    
17231:00   Isobel Longley-cook  V55WNorth York Moors30:2627:0928.3 
17331:02   Vicky Denny V45WUnattached    
17431:03   Kay Devey V55WUnattached    
17531:04   Finlay Gilraine U15MUnattached    
17631:05   Darren Gilraine V45MUnattached    
17731:06   Rachael Welby V40WUnattached    
17831:06   Sharon McLoughlin V45WUnattached    
17931:10   Robert Hughes V50MUnattached    
18031:16   Danielle Munkley V35WEaglescliffe Running Group    
18131:16   Helene Westerman V40WEaglescliffe Running Group    
18231:17   Simon Walker V45MUnattached    
18331:19   Kay Hayward V50WUnattached    
18431:19   Kirsty Catterson V40WUnattached    
18531:29   Dot Longley-cook  SENWUnattached29:3226:5029.9 
18631:33   Mary Naisby V55WUnattached    
18731:35   Wilf Pollard V60MUnattached    
18831:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18931:43   Jayne Lamb V50WUnattached    
19031:44   Glenn Johnson V40MUnattached    
19131:44   Alison Tapper V40WSwift-tees    
19231:45   Gayle Darcy V40WUnattached    
19331:46   Owen Gaskin U11MUnattached    
19431:47   Rhys Gaskin U11MUnattached    
19531:47   Carl Gaskin  V40MNorth York Moors22:2519:2412.5 
19631:55   Jessica Hobson U15WUnattached    
19732:02   Leanne Smith S30WSwift-tees    
19832:03   Emma Simpson S20WSwift-tees    
19932:06   Elizabeth West V35WUnattached    
20032:07   Jean Dolinski V50WUnattached    
20132:07   Anne Horgan V55WUnattached    
20232:14   Colin Robinson V50MUnattached    
20332:32   Margaret Myers  V60WUnattached30:1828:3525.9 
20432:33   Nicky Crombie V50WUnattached    
20532:44   Samantha Gibbons S25WUnattached    
20632:46   Robynne Mouissie S25WUnattached    
20732:46   Nico Mouissie V35MUnattached    
20832:51   Erin Johnson Caddell  S20WBillingham29:2025:2328.5 
20932:54   Heather Mendoza V50WSwift-tees    
21033:13   John Martin  V70MUnattached30:3928:5926.7 
21133:16   Craig Grace S25MUnattached    
21233:32   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
21333:55   Nicola Dixon V35WUnattached    
21433:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21534:10   Geoff Brown V65MUnattached    
21634:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21734:17   Callum Dawson S25MUnattached    
21834:18   Julie Armstrong  V50WEdmonton31:2226:3624.2 
21934:24   Ben Bourne V35MUnattached    
22034:38   Jonathan Weighell S20MUnattached    
22134:39   Jessica Lewin S20WUnattached    
22234:40   Vivienne Wigley V50WUnattached    
22334:52   Paul Gordon V35MUnattached    
22434:52   Amanda Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
22534:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22634:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22734:55   John Morley V50MUnattached    
22835:21   Susan Pratt V50WSwift-tees    
22935:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23035:29   Joanne Dale V40WUnattached    
23135:30   Stuart Gibson V45MUnattached    
23235:39   Laura Docherty S25WUnattached    
23335:39   Jess Dawson S25WUnattached    
23435:40   Ben Docherty S30MUnattached    
23535:59   Greg Tyne V55MUnattached    
23636:16   Sue Bishop V45WUnattached    
23736:17   Diane Johnson  V40WStockton Striders29:5923:4024.5 
23837:29   Jennifer Costello S30WUnattached    
23938:02   Anne Lillystone  V45WUnattached34:5533:3528.9 
24038:36   Katie Scott  S30WNorth York Moors28:4922:1722.6 
24138:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24239:29   Trevor Lee V35MUnattached    
24339:30   Isabelle Lee U11WUnattached    
24439:31   June Raw V65WUnattached    
24539:32   Peter Davies  V60MUnattached35:3434:2132.2 
24640:39   Julie Lowrie V40WUnattached    
24741:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24841:09   Helen Stout V50WUnattached    
24941:17   Shaunna Smart S30WUnattached    
25041:18   Nicola Tonner V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2