Poole parkrun # 301 External Results
Poole
31 Dec 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   Jacek Cieluszecki  V35MBournemouth/Poland15:2715:08-1.8 
216:46   Mark Smith  V40MPoole AC16:4316:27-0.7 
317:06   Stewart McAndie  V40MFulham16:4816:441.1 
417:10   Thomas Thayre PBU18MCrawley17:1016:37-1.5 
517:12   John Bassinder  V45MPoole AC16:3416:345.8 
617:13   Michael Johnson PBU18MWimborne17:1317:133.7 
717:13   Colin Read PBV45MOrion17:1317:133.2 
817:15   Brian Underwood  V40MPoole AC16:3315:553.1 
917:16   Pawel Tatarek SBV35MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth/Poland17:1617:026.4 
1017:17   David Lewin PBS25MReading AC17:1716:58-0.7 
1117:22   Dave Hicks  V40MPoole AC/Unattached16:4916:461.1 
1217:30   David Jones  V40MPoole AC17:1116:411.6 
1317:32   Jack Galloway  S25MPoole AC17:2816:220.5 
1417:34   Max Freeman  U18MPoole AC17:2417:246.3 
1517:36   Grace Copeland PBU18WWimborne17:3617:103.3 
1617:37   Tom Andrews PBS25MLytchett Manor17:3716:580.7 
1717:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1817:46   Serena O'Connor  U18WPoole Runners17:3817:387.0 
1917:46   James Eden SBV40MPoole AC17:4617:271.8 
2017:53   William Rabjohns  U11MPoole AC17:4216:27-0.5 
2117:54   Callum Gillett  S20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni17:3915:58-1.7 
2217:55   Nigel Rogerson  V40MPoole AC17:2917:213.6 
2318:08   Stephen Cook  V45MPoole AC17:4117:262.0 
2418:11   David Nicholson  V50MUnattached16:5116:513.3 
2518:32   Simon Mussell S30MUnattached    
2618:34   Julian Lockwood V50MUnattached    
2718:35   Josh Smith  U15MPoole AC17:4916:56-1.1 
2818:37   Charlotte Bunch  S20WEastleigh RC18:2717:557.2 
2918:45   Barry Miller  V35MReading Joggers17:4617:281.0 
3018:48   Sam Fields SBSENMUnattached18:4817:555.9 
3118:48   Matthew Bold S20MUnattached    
3218:49   Paul Drake S30MUnattached    
3318:51   Jon Spear SBV40MPoole AC18:5117:233.4 
3418:53   Peter Thompson  S30MBournemouth16:2215:272.1 
3518:58   Stephen Hogarth V55MUnattached    
3618:59   John Haines  V45MPoole Runners18:0618:0617.6 
3719:00   Ben Martin PBU15MWimborne19:0019:003.1 
3819:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3919:03   Rob Wickham SBV45MPoole AC19:0318:555.4 
4019:04   Russ Conway  V50MLytchett Manor18:3118:2011.6 
4119:21   Neil Sexton PBV35MPoole Runners19:2117:291.9 
4219:23   Tim J Fudge  V40MUnattached18:2517:498.7 
4319:29   Dryden Goodwin V45MUnattached    
4419:31   Stephen Ogles  V40MPoole Runners18:3918:375.4 
4519:34   Nikki Sandell SBV40WBournemouth19:3418:4610.0 
4619:41   Stephen Bridger  V50MPurbeck17:4617:463.9 
4719:43   Adrew Findley V50MUnattached    
4819:45   Gary Thayre SBV55MCrawley19:4517:3011.0 
4919:52   Matt Jeanes SBS30MUnattached19:5217:573.8 
5019:54   Andrew Crowe V45MZoom Tri Club    
5119:56   Hugo Baldacchino V45MUnattached    
5219:57   Paul Currah  S30MPoole Runners19:4517:443.2 
5320:01   Billy Howson S25MUnattached    
5420:01   Gavin Newbury  S20MPoole Runners19:1718:509.9 
5520:02   Finnlo Crellin S25MUnattached    
5620:02   Richard Norman  V35MUnattached19:1418:336.4 
5720:05   Dan Prince V35MUnattached    
5820:07   Ian White V45MUnattached    
5920:10   Ben Scott  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:3319:2010.6 
6020:15   Matthew Bosanquet  V40MLytchett Manor19:3019:155.6 
6120:15   Wesley Gifford  SENMUnattached20:0219:498.2 
6220:16   Mike Cure  V50MPoole AC/New Forest Runners20:0618:009.5 
6320:19   Stuart Newman  V55MUnattached18:5018:505.5 
6420:23   Samuel Brunton  S30MPoole Runners19:4119:417.5 
6520:27   Sally Goble  V50WHaslemere Border19:5519:2418.8 
6620:27   Daniel Wilson V40MUnattached    
6720:30   Libor Kalny V45MUnattached    
6820:32   Anthony Baker V35MUnattached    
6920:33   Daniel Molyneaux  S25MPoole Runners20:3020:309.0 
7020:39   Josh Halderthay U18MUnattached    
7120:42   Harry Lang S20MUnattached    
7220:44   Stephen Fields  V45MUnattached20:1619:0013.4 
7320:46   Gary Potter V50MUnattached    
7420:49   Lesley Moore  V35WPoole AC19:2119:119.2 
7520:54   Samuel Russell S20MUnattached    
7620:55   Richard Lawley V40MUnattached    
7720:57   Rhys K Henderson  V55MUnattached20:0619:579.1 
7820:58   Alfredo Hernandez-Sanchez V35MUnattached    
7920:58   Andrew Robson  V50MUnattached19:1018:456.8 
8020:59   Dave Cartwright  V65MPoole Runners20:2518:337.5 
8121:00   Andrew Joiner V35MUnattached    
8221:03   Judith Vlaarkamp  V40WLytchett Manor20:5619:437.8 
8321:04   Colin Perris V40MUnattached    
8421:05   Michael Hilton SBV50MUnattached21:0519:4711.3 
8521:07   Esref Ozdemir V40MUnattached    
8621:08   Nick May V35MUnattached    
8721:09   Benn Soutine V45MUnattached    
8821:11   Dawn Dibden  S30WPoole AC20:5819:427.1 
8921:13   Chris Ayres S30MUnattached    
9021:15   Becky Rendell SBS25WPoole AC/Birmingham Uni21:1519:449.2 
9121:21   Ben Print  V40MUnattached19:5719:3511.5 
9221:23   Phillip Stuart S25MUnattached    
9321:29   Jean-pierre Panchaud  V40MPoole AC19:2818:475.0 
9421:32   Michael Thompson S30MUnattached    
9521:32   Jack Williams  U11MWimborne21:2419:115.3 
9621:36   Robert Julian Stone  V55MUnattached20:5819:3810.5 
9721:39   James Augusti S30MUnattached    
9821:40   John Lovejoy V65MUnattached    
9921:42   Nick Turner S25MUnattached    
10021:45   John Morris  V55MLytchett Manor20:2620:189.6 
10121:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10221:45   Keith Palmer S30MUnattached    
10321:46   Peter Bastock S25MUnattached    
10421:47   Doug Cramond  V60MPoole AC21:3421:2511.8 
10521:48   David Sargent  V35MLytchett Manor19:5119:5116.3 
10621:50   Graham Sewell  V45MUnattached21:2821:1513.0 
10721:56   Mark Savage V45MUnattached    
10821:57   David Mellor V50MUnattached    
10922:01   Paul Barter V40MUnattached    
11022:02   Gemma Oliver V35WUnattached    
11122:02   Alex Pepper S30MUnattached    
11222:04   Darren Clarke V40MUnattached    
11322:06   Mark Mulcahy V50MUnattached    
11422:07   Stuart Domay V40MUnattached    
11522:09   James McComish V35MUnattached    
11622:10   Daniel Wigley  V35MPoole AC17:3117:246.6 
11722:11   Mark Straffon SBS30MHaslemere Border22:1118:445.0 
11822:15   Rory Stamp V35MUnattached    
11922:20   Ben Neo  V40MUnattached21:3719:419.4 
12022:21   Lee Bradstock V40MUnattached    
12122:21   Max Eden U15MPoole AC    
12222:22   Andrew Roast S30MMuddy Runners    
12322:22   Joe Findley U18MUnattached    
12422:24   Paul Davis PBSENMWestbourne22:2421:3621.9 
12522:27   Lexie Brown U11WUnattached    
12622:27   Jo Brown V35WUnattached    
12722:28   Mark Everett  S30MLittledown21:0820:179.3 
12822:30   Dawn Ash  V50WPoole AC20:5420:5413.7 
12922:32   Chris Sandell V40MUnattached    
13022:33   Ravinder Saini  V50MPoole AC20:3119:449.4 
13122:35   Sam Shutt S25MUnattached    
13222:36   David Calton  V60MPoole Runners20:4120:4112.0 
13322:38   Matthew Hosier  V45MPoole AC22:3021:3015.8 
13422:39   Gay O'Connor  V45WUnattached22:2221:0812.0 
13522:39   Ian Garlinge V50MUnattached    
13622:40   Neil Blackhall V55MUnattached    
13722:41   John Ballett  V50MUnattached22:1621:1817.7 
13822:42   Jack Leach  U15MPoole Runners20:3120:3111.6 
13922:42   Andrew Leach  V40MLytchett Manor19:5819:287.5 
14022:44   Nick Bold V45MUnattached    
14122:45   Rob McCormick V45MUnattached    
14222:46   Phil Gilbertson SBV40MLytchett Manor22:4621:4424.5 
14322:46   Edward Lush S20MClapham Chasers RC    
14422:46   Simon Dunk  V50MUnattached22:0921:1412.6 
14522:48   Susie Forster PBU15WPoole Runners22:4821:0110.1 
14622:49   James Skipworth  V40MPoole Runners21:4819:3512.6 
14722:50   Ben Pitman V40MUnattached    
14822:51   Laura Hamilton  S30WWestbourne22:0422:0416.8 
14922:52   Graham Dennison  V40MPoole Runners22:2921:4012.5 
15022:54   Charlie Rigg V50MUnattached    
15122:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15222:55   Jimmy Redford V40MUnattached    
15322:58   Jenny Clair Walker-leach  V40WLytchett Manor22:2720:3712.1 
15422:59   David Heath  V65MPoole Runners21:5920:0211.9 
15523:00   Tom Baily V55MUnattached    
15623:00   Zac Benattar U15MUnattached    
15723:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15823:06   Richard Knowles V50MUnattached    
15923:07   John Hubbard SBV50MWestbourne23:0721:4915.1 
16023:07   Paul Rabjohns PBV45MLytchett Manor23:0722:4622.3 
16123:08   Peter Rabjohns  V45MPoole AC17:5716:595.9 
16223:09   Neil Skinner PBV45MUnattached23:0923:0933.4 
16323:09   Rosie Lang S25WUnattached    
16423:11   Tom Williams PBU11MWimborne23:1119:375.7 
16523:14   Del Freir V45MUnattached    
16623:15   Howard Brierley  V65MPoole Runners22:0120:5211.9 
16723:15   Joseph Harris S25MUnattached    
16823:16   Amy Mills U18WUnattached    
16923:22   Paul Cooke V50MUnattached    
17023:29   Geoffrey Parrott  V70MWestbourne22:4622:0813.4 
17123:29   Keith Tucker  V45MWestbourne21:5820:4410.4 
17223:29   Tom Keen S30MUnattached    
17323:31   Jenna Harvey S30WUnattached    
17423:32   Richard Williams S30MUnattached    
17523:32   Keith Hosking  V50MUnattached20:3620:3613.7 
17623:33   Patrick Charles Randell V45MUnattached    
17723:33   Andy Wellington V35MUnattached    
17823:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17923:39   Steve Davis  V50MPoole Runners21:5921:5017.4 
18023:43   Michael Hughes  SENMHamworthy22:1221:2415.2 
18123:45   Dave Butler V50MUnattached    
18223:45   Ian Jemison S30MUnattached    
18323:46   Ian Ruby V50MUnattached    
18423:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18523:52   Lido Badawy V50MUnattached    
18623:52   Noreen Henderson  V60WNew Forest Runners23:5021:5616.5 
18723:54   Sue Wynn  V55WUnattached22:4122:4116.9 
18823:54   Julian Barnes V40MUnattached    
18923:55   Richard Devereux V55MUnattached    
19023:55   Andrew Currell  V55MUnattached23:0622:5617.1 
19123:56   Finn Kelly U15MUnattached    
19223:58   Alan Champion  V60MCheltenham TC22:0322:0324.2 
19324:01   Jim Keir  V50MUnattached23:2522:0514.3 
19424:03   Liz Robson  V50WUnattached21:2121:0711.6 
19524:10   Chris Ellis  V40MRoyal Manor of Portland21:0219:466.7 
19624:11   Scott Parker U18MUnattached    
19724:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19824:12   Sam Leggatt U15MUnattached    
19924:12   Chris Leggatt V50MUnattached    
20024:14   Simon Richards V45MUnattached    
20124:18   Lewis Moore  U20MPoole AC21:2421:1414.1 
20224:19   Ted Gregory V40MUnattached    
20324:20   Freddie Light S20MUnattached    
20424:22   Caroline Thomas  V40WUnattached21:2121:2121.7 
20524:22   Martin Coombes  V35MHamworthy22:3620:3122.9 
20624:24   Maria Everett  S30WLittledown23:5621:0711.5 
20724:28   Phil Merrell V45MUnattached    
20824:29   Mary Corrigan V55WUnattached    
20924:31   Hilary Martin V45WWimborne AC    
21024:31   Robin Hemsworth V55MUnattached    
21124:33   Jo Allam  V50WUnattached23:4922:4514.8 
21224:35   Richard Long  V65MSerpentine24:3424:1317.9 
21324:36   Melissa White V40WUnattached    
21424:37   Matthew Vincent V45MUnattached    
21524:37   Kevin Mcgrory  V50MUnattached20:1219:5411.3 
21624:39   Lee Wainwright V40MUnattached    
21724:44   Lawrence Holbrough V50MUnattached    
21824:46   Helen Hughes  V55WPoole AC23:1021:4917.3 
21924:47   Raymond Russell V55MUnattached    
22024:48   Rachael Barry PBV35WPoole Runners24:4823:0120.5 
22124:52   Anya Sandell  U15WBournemouth23:2321:5010.8 
22224:53   Paul Dray V60MUnattached    
22324:55   Owain Grant V35MUnattached    
22424:56   Robert Hart  V45MLonely Goat RC23:5323:2015.3 
22524:57   Stephen Spiers V50MUnattached    
22624:59   Mel Carroll  V50WPoole Runners23:3621:4714.9 
22724:59   Sally Margaret Ross V50WUnattached    
22825:00   Harriet Watkins  U15WPoole AC24:0821:4523.2 
22925:00   Amy Dobson S20WUnattached    
23025:01   Cathy Spiers  V45WPoole Runners22:2520:5214.5 
23125:02   Shaun Rooney V55MUnattached    
23225:02   Sarah Dominey V45WUnattached    
23325:04   Emma Thomas V35WUnattached    
23425:05   Lucy Franklin S20WUnattached    
23525:06   David Rustell  V55MLytchett Manor22:0521:3518.3 
23625:07   Neil Andrews V45MUnattached    
23725:10   Steve Radic V60MUnattached    
23825:12   Alastair Bloice V45MUnattached    
23925:13   Sophie Kippen S25WUnattached    
24025:14   Joanne Gillespie V40WUnattached    
24125:15   Michael Day V50MUnattached    
24225:16   Martin Simmons V50MUnattached    
24325:18   Luca Wilson U11MUnattached    
24425:18   Claire Lawrence V40WStanbridge Fliers    
24525:19   Jacqueline Mary Devereux  V45WUnattached23:5523:2615.3 
24625:19   Melissa Lea S20WUnattached    
24725:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24825:20   Gosia Sobczak  V35WUnattached24:2024:1218.5 
24925:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25025:22   John Hallett V75MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3