Lloyd parkrun # 332 External Results
Lloyd
31 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:43   Patrick Lucas  S20MCroydon/Loughborough Students17:1616:47-0.9 
218:42   Robert Lines V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
319:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:31   David Ogden  V55MSouth London18:3017:292.6 
519:37   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4317:402.4 
619:38   Adam Dustin S30MUnattached    
719:41   Andrew William Heinemann SBSENMUnattached19:4119:0915.1 
819:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:05   Paul Baillie S30MUnattached    
1020:08   Steve Corfield  V50MUnattached19:3018:373.5 
1120:20   Samuel Hansen  U20MStriders of Croydon18:4517:011.7 
1220:28   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3419:345.8 
1320:42   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon18:2818:052.7 
1420:55   Jordan O'Dongo  U18MCroydon18:4418:414.2 
1520:58   Isaac Flanagan  U15MCroydon19:5017:500.3 
1621:01   George Ogden  U15MSouth London20:3016:480.6 
1721:05   Imran Salim  U15MCroydon20:0319:376.9 
1821:11   Steven Gray S30MUnattached    
1921:15   Andrew Marlow  SENMUnattached20:0019:178.1 
2021:18   George Heinemann  SENMUnattached20:2519:368.6 
2121:20   Deborah Whiston  V35WWinchester/Army19:2619:005.4 
2221:23   Sean Parry  V40MUnattached19:2319:165.9 
2321:28   Kos Adam S30MStriders of Croydon AC    
2421:33   Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon19:4819:396.6 
2521:36   James Haikney S25MUnattached    
2622:01   Roger Stevens V45MUnattached    
2722:02   David Robinson  V35MStriders of Croydon21:3018:193.8 
2822:03   Dominic Hamilton S30MUnattached    
2922:13   Grant Martin V35MUnattached    
3022:16   James Lawton S20MUnattached    
3122:19   Benjamin Lloyd  V40MUnattached20:5320:5319.2 
3222:23   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
3322:29   David Harris  V40MHercules Wimbledon20:5919:4410.1 
3422:30   Ellie Osmond  U15WSouth London20:3319:055.4 
3522:43   Emiko Salvi  U15WReigate Priory20:3919:587.4 
3622:47   Robert Allum V50MUnattached    
3722:54   Nigel Davidson  V55MStriders of Croydon21:0019:2513.4 
3823:08   Anna Corby  U20WCroydon22:0119:528.0 
3923:15   Mike Rutt S30MEmmanuel Runners    
4023:22   Simon Ricca  V50MUnattached21:0019:0312.0 
4123:24   Becky Laurence  SENWUnattached21:1821:1713.6 
4223:25   William Pennells  S20MStriders of Croydon22:2920:318.8 
4323:25   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon22:2920:4311.3 
4423:42   Gavin Hamilton  V40MUnattached22:2421:4016.0 
4523:46   Stephen Harris  V45MStriders of Croydon20:4319:157.0 
4623:54   David White V35MUnattached    
4724:09   George English  V60MLingfield23:0022:1412.1 
4824:21   Joshua Russell U18MUnattached    
4924:22   Euan Ashmore PBU15MHolland Sports AC24:2222:2616.8 
5024:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5124:22   James Moore  V45MCroydon20:1319:165.1 
5224:34   Emma Kerr S20WUnattached    
5324:36   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached23:2222:3216.7 
5424:37   Theo Flanagan  U15MCroydon22:5618:003.4 
5524:40   Paul Squires V45MUnattached    
5624:43   Robert Butlin  V50MUnattached22:3120:0711.8 
5724:49   Bernard Nelligan  V55MUnattached22:4922:2616.8 
5824:49   Greg Kirby S25MUnattached    
5924:50   Seun Alayande S20MUnattached    
6024:52   Tristan McHardy V35MUnattached    
6124:53   Steven Coyne S25MUnattached    
6224:57   Calum McWhir S20MUnattached    
6325:02   Linda Ingram  V45WSouth London23:1922:3315.3 
6425:02   Alan Dolton  V60MStriders of Croydon22:3820:1814.5 
6525:10   Christian Dada S20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
6625:13   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
6725:18   Lauren Cotton S25WUnattached    
6825:23   James Sinclair  SENMUnattached22:3022:3023.5 
6925:26   Matt Gibbins V45MUnattached    
7025:34   Tom Corfield S20MUnattached    
7125:48   Leanne Moore  U15WCroydon23:4122:2910.1 
7225:50   Oliver Osmond  V45MUnattached20:2419:057.3 
7325:51   Viv Mitchell  V50WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley23:4920:4315.8 
7426:06   Ella Corby U18WUnattached    
7526:06   Tariq Abiola-Musa U20MUnattached    
7626:08   Martin Cross  V55MStriders of Croydon24:5724:5722.3 
7726:10   Ron West V50MEmmanuel Runners    
7826:21   Roger Wells V60MUnattached    
7926:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:23   Peter Rhodes  S30MUnattached24:3421:4413.5 
8126:26   Edward Wells S30MUnattached    
8226:36   Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
8326:38   Cindy Woo V35WUnattached    
8426:38   Terry Lapins  S30MCroydon26:0921:2717.4 
8526:40   Nicholas Phillips S30MUnattached    
8626:47   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached24:3322:5424.8 
8726:49   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
8826:58   Nick Fiander  V55MStriders of Croydon24:1922:0612.9 
8927:00   John O'neill  V50MUnattached26:0723:5415.2 
9027:03   Peter Howes  V60MCroydon25:1125:1119.4 
9127:09   Philip Walkington  S30MStriders of Croydon22:1021:2612.1 
9227:20   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
9327:27   Afzal Ahmad  SENMUnattached23:5423:5427.1 
9427:28   Kathryn Evans  V40WRoadhoggs21:5121:069.6 
9527:31   Joshua Bakare  U18MCroydon21:4421:4422.2 
9627:37   Zoe Williams  V35WStriders of Croydon25:4822:4218.2 
9727:47   Christopher Bull U11MUnattached    
9828:00   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached24:5523:4818.8 
9928:13   Harry Ogden U15MUnattached    
10028:18   Helene Mccann  V55WStriders of Croydon25:5625:5621.8 
10128:21   Adrian Little V65MUnattached    
10228:38   Thom Gulliford U15MUnattached    
10328:48   Maisie Gibbins SBU15WHolland Sports AC28:4821:268.5 
10428:59   Segun Dada V45MUnattached    
10529:15   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
10629:20   Flora Dell'accio U18WUnattached    
10729:21   Harry Rose S30MUnattached    
10829:26   James Rolfe S30MUnattached    
10929:27   Derek Poole V60MUnattached    
11029:29   James Gordon S30MUnattached    
11129:31   Deepak Mehta V35MUnattached    
11229:36   Roberta Ann Gilkinson  V50WUnattached26:0625:3825.4 
11329:41   Michael Haviland  V50MUnattached26:1824:5717.4 
11429:44   Rachel Warren S20WUnattached    
11529:49   Christine Boller V35WUnattached    
11629:56   Lynn Burton  V45WDulwich Park26:4926:4922.6 
11729:59   Caroline Corfield V50WUnattached    
11830:12   Oscar Sweeney U11MUnattached    
11930:12   Volker Schloenvoigt V45MUnattached    
12030:12   Isabelle Kita  V55WStriders of Croydon27:1827:1825.4 
12130:17   Ben Mack V40MUnattached    
12230:24   Simon Gosney  V40MStriders of Croydon27:0521:4311.4 
12330:28   Wayne Mark North  V40MUnattached25:4322:4416.0 
12430:31   Jannah Salim  U11WCroydon Running Sisters25:1025:1031.2 
12530:32   Jessica Moore  U18WCroydon21:0720:087.1 
12630:53   Natalie Clerke  S25WStriders of Croydon25:2523:4216.8 
12730:55   Emma Gillgrass  V35WStriders of Croydon/Unattached29:1326:2119.8 
12830:57   Peter Shorney SBV60MUnattached30:5726:1636.0 
12931:04   Sally Shorney V55WUnattached    
13031:09   Leanne Graham  S25WClapham Pioneers26:0224:2516.0 
13131:12   Stephen Heinemann  V50MUnattached30:3123:4917.9 
13231:16   Nadine Oliver-Reid V35WUnattached    
13331:21   Anna Dellaway V60WUnattached    
13431:23   Sheena Hammond  V45WUnattached28:0125:1717.5 
13531:48   Emily Dean S25WUnattached    
13632:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13732:09   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen  V50WUnattached29:4729:2924.8 
13832:14   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
13932:15   Larry Coyne V55MUnattached    
14032:18   Ksenia Wesson V35WUnattached    
14132:22   Christine Imbert V55WUnattached    
14232:38   David Hoben  V60MSurrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon30:1928:3826.2 
14332:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14432:51   Salim Sholeye V35MUnattached    
14532:53   Sandra Francis  V60WStriders of Croydon30:5328:2624.8 
14632:58   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14733:04   Michell Klein  V35WStriders of Croydon29:2027:4621.0 
14833:27   Charles Hayden De Carbonnieres U11MUnattached    
14933:31   Nicholas Bull U11MUnattached    
15033:31   David Bull  V40MUnattached21:4721:1413.0 
15133:40   Emily Hayden De Carbonnieres U11WUnattached    
15233:50   Mark Hayden V40MUnattached    
15333:58   Andrew Diamantis  V45MStriders of Croydon32:3826:0325.6 
15434:05   Yvonne Harrison  V55WCroydon Running Sisters29:2325:2321.3 
15534:05   Emma Budgen SBV45WUnattached34:0526:1926.6 
15634:08   David Greest V50MUnattached    
15734:17   Gemma Morley V35WUnattached    
15834:20   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached31:0030:1627.1 
15934:27   Peter Attewell SBV65MStriders of Croydon34:2727:0228.3 
16034:33   Eleanor Hunt U15WUnattached    
16135:05   Suzie Flanagan V40WUnattached    
16235:36   Julie Corfield U18WUnattached    
16336:14   Stephen Tyler  V60MStriders of Croydon30:5719:4928.3 
16436:37   Eleni W Bekele V40WUnattached    
16536:41   Ryan Walsh U11MUnattached    
16636:41   Sonja Shakespeare  V35WStriders of Croydon30:3124:3821.2 
16736:50   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
16837:44   Fiona Hunt U11WUnattached    
16937:46   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
17038:16   Nora Little U11WUnattached    
17138:17   Jennifer Little V40WRun Mummy Run    
17238:22   Anna Bond V35WUnattached    
17338:54   Marian Alayande V55WUnattached    
17439:03   Victoria Louise Legge  V45WStriders of Croydon36:0228:0825.4 
17539:14   Adebola Dada V50WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
17639:22   Barbara Coyne V50WUnattached    
17740:07   Janet Nash SBV55WCollingwood/Unattached40:0727:5336.0 
17842:20   Terry Ward V60MUnattached    
17942:31   Alice Hunt U15WUnattached    
18042:42   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
18143:06   Vivienne Little V60WUnattached    
18244:31   Jacqui Devaney  V45WUnattached39:0833:5732.0 
18344:46   Segun Alayande V55MUnattached    
18451:22   Rosemarie Stevens V40WUnattached    
18557:39   Micky Wheeler  V50MStriders of Croydon20:0619:235.7 
1861:00:23   Ian Mcmillan Wesson V75MUnattached    
1871:01:00   Samiullah Khan V40MUnattached