Crystal Palace parkrun # 319 External Results
Crystal Palace
31 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:50   Nicholas Torry  V35MSerpentine15:3814:47-3.0 
217:06   Ben Harding  S30MKent/Brunel Uni London15:4715:10-3.8 
318:38   Che Compton  V40MKent17:2116:42-2.1 
418:54   Richard Brown  V35MSevern18:4717:413.3 
519:00   Danny Thompson V35MUnattached    
619:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:29   Billy Hennebry V35MUnattached    
819:32   Carole Penlington  V40WBlackheath & Bromley/France18:5018:084.3 
919:55   Stuart Nock  S30MStart2Jog19:2318:003.3 
1020:15   Danny Rochford V40MUnattached    
1120:28   Andy Rowland V35MCYPRESS CANYON RC    
1220:54   Jennifer Whybrow V40WUnattached    
1321:12   Tom Singhgolden SBU20MHerne Hill21:1219:5512.8 
1421:12   Elinor Skinner  V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners/Unattached20:3519:547.2 
1521:13   Christopher Baker S30MUnattached    
1621:20   Peter Carroll V50MUnattached    
1721:42   Jake Freeman S30MUnattached    
1821:54   David Sampson V45MUnattached    
1922:00   Simon Carter  V40MBeckenham18:1318:014.6 
2022:04   Rob Merrick V45MUnattached    
2122:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2322:06   Alison Hamlett SBV40WClub Runners World22:0621:1916.3 
2422:07   Nealadri Pal  V35MSouthville21:0019:258.5 
2522:09   Richard Moorhouse S30MUnattached    
2622:18   Daniel Sullivan S20MUnattached    
2722:26   Jason Ochoa V35MUnattached    
2822:28   Tom Wilson S25MUnattached    
2922:30   Nick Ridgway V35MUnattached    
3022:42   Tom Butterfield V35MUnattached    
3122:49   Laura Denison  V40WSerpentine21:4719:5115.6 
3222:58   Georgina Reeves  S30WClapham Chasers21:4821:229.3 
3323:02   Lynda Cameron  S25WUnattached21:4221:0311.3 
3423:05   Jeremy Spooncer  V45MUnattached21:2119:378.3 
3523:07   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
3623:11   Peter McGee S30MUnattached    
3723:14   William Bate S20MUnattached    
3823:22   Steven Gauge V45MUnattached    
3923:23   Chris McCartney S30MUnattached    
4023:24   Mark Mahoney V40MUnattached    
4123:25   Eleanor Simmons  V35WDulwich22:1521:528.7 
4223:26   Mark Breslin V35MWindrush Triathlon Club    
4323:26   Belinda Bell  S30WDulwich22:0520:377.5 
4423:30   Michael Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
4523:33   Mark William Booth  V50MUnattached21:1419:488.6 
4623:34   Lisa Rabanal  V45WUnattached22:2721:259.0 
4723:49   James Williams  V50MUnattached21:5021:1912.2 
4823:50   Neil Vosper V40MUnattached    
4923:52   James Davies V35MUnattached    
5023:52   Duncan Wilson  V50MDulwich20:2820:178.9 
5123:54   Claire Fowler V40WUnattached    
5223:56   Rob Monk V35MUnattached    
5324:06   Clare Wyngard  V55WDulwich22:4522:0313.4 
5424:06   Sidney Ansell Mcintosh  V50MUnattached22:1020:477.2 
5524:19   Laura Tough  V35WUnattached21:5921:4312.9 
5624:19   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham22:5620:5414.4 
5724:25   Darren Bird V35MUnattached    
5824:29   Matt Hunt V45MUnattached    
5924:33   Julia Anderson  V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:1822:4813.9 
6024:34   Peter Dingle  V35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:4720:5814.3 
6124:43   Michael Dodds  V55MDulwich22:4221:5112.9 
6224:51   Giorgio Lai V45MUnattached    
6324:54   Mark Kelly  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3119:319.8 
6424:57   Claire Steward  V60WDulwich/Herne Hill23:0922:1817.0 
6524:58   Kamran Campbell U11MUnattached    
6625:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:05   Charles Fish V40MUnattached    
6825:07   Bob Bell  V60MDulwich23:0320:589.9 
6925:08   Jane Haile  V40WUnattached23:4122:3412.8 
7025:13   Piers Bromley V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
7125:23   Edward Grant S30MUnattached    
7225:24   Andrew Cottrill  V35MDulwich23:0418:4710.8 
7325:25   Tom Dalziel V55M4Life Tri Club    
7425:27   Nick Richards  V40MUnattached22:5721:5420.0 
7525:32   Joanne Shelton-Pereda  V40WDulwich24:2822:2114.2 
7625:34   Calix Eden  V40MUnattached25:1822:4212.6 
7725:34   Louisa Harding V45WUnattached    
7825:36   Oliver Walsh V40MUnattached    
7925:45   Joe Scott V50MUnattached    
8025:48   Penelope Bell  V35WDulwich24:5124:0720.5 
8125:49   Ovue Grey-Areben V50MUnattached    
8225:51   Peter Allton V45MUnattached    
8325:52   Daniel De Cruz V40MUnattached    
8425:56   Annie Thorpe S30WUnattached    
8526:06   Matthew Farrand V40MUnattached    
8626:09   Alex Singhgolden U15MUnattached    
8726:15   Tim Nicholson V50MUnattached    
8826:17   Patrick Kelly U15MUnattached    
8926:20   Fiona Moore  S30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:2123:0216.1 
9026:26   Katie Barnett S30WUnattached    
9126:30   Julie Letts  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:3525:1016.5 
9226:33   Charlie Simm V40WUnattached    
9326:37   Kevin Mckeon SBV50MUnattached26:3722:2322.8 
9426:37   Will Huxter SBV50MUnattached26:3719:3121.4 
9526:41   Anna Davis  SENWUnattached24:2223:4713.4 
9627:01   Lachie Murray  S25MMacclesfield20:0817:157.0 
9727:07   Peter Kirkup S30MUnattached    
9827:16   Clare Tooth V40WUnattached    
9927:16   Chris Balmer  V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners24:3123:4515.3 
10027:18   William Joseph S30MUnattached    
10127:22   Stuart Dayman  V40MUnattached26:3222:3418.0 
10227:23   Mike Stephenson V50MUnattached    
10327:26   Stephen Hewitt  V50MUnattached24:5523:3922.1 
10427:32   Lucia Minto  V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:1822:1812.5 
10527:34   Barry Willis V55MUnattached    
10627:41   Susanna Hurrell S30WUnattached    
10727:53   Ruth Giovannna Quintanilla V50WUnattached    
10828:00   Angela Tobin V40WUnattached    
10928:04   Scott Whittlesea  V35MUnattached25:2424:0922.8 
11028:07   Martin Myant  SENMGiffnock North24:3121:1718.2 
11128:22   Sophie Baffour S30WUnattached    
11228:30   Stephanie Clarke S30WUnattached    
11328:34   Laura Alice Thompson S30WUnattached    
11428:37   Stuart McWaters V55MUnattached    
11528:39   Cat Roberts S30WUnattached    
11628:49   Rachel McNaughton V50WUnattached    
11728:58   Lorraine Crighton-Smith V35WUnattached    
11829:00   Clare Davis V40WUnattached    
11929:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12029:09   Richard Bate V50M26.2 RRC    
12129:11   Sally Griffin V50WUnattached    
12229:14   Rachel Homer V45WUnattached    
12329:17   Boram Oh V35WUnattached    
12429:25   Paul Hodge  V50MDulwich20:0019:1214.5 
12529:26   Maria David  V45WMacclesfield24:3724:0217.9 
12629:28   Alice MacLeod S25WUnattached    
12729:29   Rachel Cheek  V35WDulwich Park24:2723:2118.3 
12829:33   Benjamin Lemberg S25MUnattached    
12929:34   Bruce Grant V65MCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
13029:35   Adam Harman  V50MUnattached28:2224:2519.3 
13129:43   Andrew Elliott  V65MStriders of Croydon28:3624:4620.2 
13229:47   Gill Kiy V35WUnattached    
13329:49   Tanya Bromilow S25WUnattached    
13429:55   Michele Golden  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners29:3729:3729.2 
13529:57   Jane Hollowood V55WUnattached    
13630:05   Jane Lovel V55WUnattached    
13730:09   Ibrahim Campbell U18MUnattached    
13830:12   Khalil Campbell  V45MUnattached23:1022:1120.3 
13930:18   Max Macmenemey  V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners28:2424:3722.3 
14030:25   Catherine Bernadette Moss  V55WUnattached27:5027:5022.9 
14130:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14230:34   Philippa Mancini  V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners29:1125:5527.7 
14331:02   Daniel Tough U11MUnattached    
14431:03   Andy Tough  SENMUnattached19:2218:5311.0 
14531:12   Erin Tucker S30WUnattached    
14631:52   Sam Griffiths S25MUnattached    
14731:53   Thomas Colquhoun-Alberts V40MUnattached    
14832:21   Erica Harris V35WUnattached    
14932:36   Deborah Westrup V45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
15032:36   Gaby Drinkwater  V45WUnattached24:2824:2814.6 
15132:42   Clare Parkinson SBV60WDulwich Park32:4223:0527.9 
15233:28   Cathy Wellings  V40WUnattached32:5229:3525.5 
15333:40   John Russell V50MUnattached    
15434:12   Sarah McMahon V40WUnattached    
15534:13   Hannah Parker S30WUnattached    
15634:16   Claire Dane S30WUnattached    
15734:24   Helen McWaters V55WUnattached    
15834:25   Matt Rudgyard V45MUnattached    
15934:26   Cheryl Rudgyard V35WUnattached    
16034:49   Lucy Tucker S25WUnattached    
16135:34   Sebastian Withers U15MUnattached    
16235:37   Andrew Withers V55MUnattached    
16336:03   Emma Bate U15WUnattached    
16436:32   Elaine Blair V50WUnattached    
16536:52   Anita Okpor S25WUnattached    
16636:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16737:24   Ziyanai Shiripinda V40WUnattached    
16837:44   Xavi Joseph James Rabanal-Hunt U15MUnattached    
16938:05   Katherine Thomas V35WUnattached    
17038:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17138:17   Carol Hayes  V65WCrystal Palace Fun Runners30:4727:3726.3