Eastleigh parkrun # 341 External Results
Eastleigh
31 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:33   Adam Kimber PBU18MCity of Portsmouth18:3317:13-0.8 
218:48   Rob Bentley V50MUnattached    
318:53   Peter Sansome  V40MWinchester17:5417:140.6 
419:12   James Johnson  V35MEastleigh RC17:4717:388.3 
519:13   Colin Traer  V35MBristol & West/Unattached18:1717:564.1 
619:43   Alex Prinsep  U20MRomsey18:4517:362.7 
719:45   Neil Jennings  S25MRomsey17:4217:290.8 
819:58   Matthew West  V35MWinchester19:4815:3711.2 
920:25   Haydn Gill S20MUniversity of Bath Triathlon Club    
1020:33   Jon Coeshall  V45MUnattached20:1219:438.0 
1120:36   James Howells S30MUnattached    
1220:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:51   Rich McAleer  S30MEastleigh RC19:4017:071.3 
1420:54   Anthony Willis  V60MEastleigh RC20:2819:387.2 
1520:56   Harvey Dearlove S30MUnattached    
1621:09   William Bryan  U20MWinchester18:3515:18-1.5 
1721:18   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:4719:058.5 
1821:28   Robert Webb  S25MRomsey20:4020:4020.9 
1921:33   Charlotte Hoskins  V35WWinchester21:2220:387.8 
2021:35   Guy Hatherell  V40MUnattached20:5220:5223.3 
2121:39   Cameron Wilford S30MUnattached    
2221:41   Lisa Froment  SENWUnattached19:4519:4514.8 
2321:48   Daniel Lurcock S30MRomsey Road Runners    
2421:49   Mark Heads V40MUnattached    
2521:56   Martin Perry V35MUnattached    
2622:04   Simon Hilliard  S30MWest 420:0019:546.8 
2722:12   Chris Gore V55MUnattached    
2822:26   Neil Groves  V60MEastleigh RC22:0420:0811.2 
2922:28   Chris Goodhead V50MUnattached    
3022:32   David Goddard S30MUnattached    
3122:38   Sam Morton  SENMSouthampton21:0220:2015.0 
3222:42   Nick Cross  V45MEastleigh RC21:4621:4614.7 
3322:44   Michael Snowden  V40MEastleigh RC19:5819:5814.0 
3422:50   Becca Lurcock  S30WWinchester/Romsey21:3921:3211.1 
3522:54   Susan Bryan  V45WWinchester21:3721:019.9 
3622:57   John Horton  V55MHardley22:1621:0713.9 
3722:58   Keith Spiers  V50MHedge End19:2919:108.9 
3822:59   Ian Street V55MUnattached    
3923:03   Ethan Harvey  U11MSouthampton22:3621:138.0 
4023:10   Christine Currie  V35WEastleigh RC21:3421:3412.5 
4123:31   Eric Jones  V40MEastleigh RC21:3720:4722.1 
4223:41   James Fisher V35MUnattached    
4323:53   Dave Woodall V50MUnattached    
4424:01   Mark Heneghan V50MUnattached    
4524:12   Mike Bath  V45MEastleigh RC23:1621:5711.8 
4624:22   James Gray S30MUnattached    
4724:24   Lawrence Jones S20MUnattached    
4824:43   Carlton Calver V50MUnattached    
4924:43   Colin Jones  V60MEastleigh RC24:1020:4919.0 
5024:52   Philip Wakelin V45MUnattached    
5124:57   Robert Bryan  V45MWinchester19:2318:3210.7 
5225:02   Mike Johnson  V45MEastleigh RC21:5421:1312.7 
5325:11   John Kemp V45MUnattached    
5425:12   Adrian Deary  V50MUnattached23:2322:0415.0 
5525:15   Emily Churcher  U11WSouthampton23:1121:249.8 
5625:15   Steve Churcher  V50MEastleigh RC19:3819:388.1 
5725:16   Paul Sidaway  V55MEastleigh RC19:3018:467.4 
5825:17   George Hams  V55MLordshill23:0321:3317.7 
5925:21   Tom Sinclair U15MUnattached    
6025:24   Ray Webb V65MUnattached    
6125:26   Luke Godbold V35MUnattached    
6225:30   Joanne Nash  V40WEastleigh RC24:3923:3718.7 
6325:31   Steven Holford V45MUnattached    
6425:32   Steve Bradley  V60MHardley22:5822:3218.1 
6525:33   Alex Billingham U18MUnattached    
6625:35   Stefan Kwiatkowski V50MUnattached    
6725:36   Ian Rogers V50MEastleigh RC    
6825:40   Ian Thatcher V50MUnattached    
6925:41   Steve Harker V50MUnattached    
7025:43   Robert Ryder V50MUnattached    
7125:46   Tony Swift V40MUnattached    
7225:47   Anise Isobelle Gair U11WUnattached    
7325:48   Terry Worton  V45MCamberley25:4422:2214.4 
7425:49   Andrew Gair V40MUnattached    
7525:54   Rob Crutchfield V35MUnattached    
7625:55   Sam Chambers  V40WWinchester24:3624:0320.8 
7726:01   Dean Pettitt PBV40MEastleigh RC26:0126:0127.3 
7826:04   Amy Savage V35WUnattached    
7926:07   James Botto V35MUnattached    
8026:10   Julian Waller V60MUnattached    
8126:13   Christopher Leary U18MUnattached    
8226:15   Derek Quirk  V60MWessex RR24:1923:3516.8 
8326:15   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
8426:20   Lenard Smith V45MUnattached    
8526:26   Claire Deacon  V55WWomens Running Network/Eastleigh RC24:3124:1816.9 
8626:31   Max Toti V55MUnattached    
8726:34   Jessica Heads U15WUnattached    
8826:38   Martyn Drabik-Hamshare S25MUnattached    
8926:40   Antoine Marcade V35MUnattached    
9026:44   Donna Rodger  V45WSolent Running Sisters23:3621:4214.1 
9126:50   Chris Sinclair V45MUnattached    
9226:53   Mark Pocock  V40MEastleigh RC19:3118:496.2 
9326:56   James Doel  V45MEastleigh RC23:0922:2516.1 
9427:22   Mike Donovan  V35MStubbington Green25:1923:5420.6 
9527:24   Aaron Hearst V40MUnattached    
9627:26   Aeryn Hearst U11WUnattached    
9727:28   Adrian Cobb V45MUnattached    
9827:29   Sanjay Jogai V45MUnattached    
9927:31   Charlotte Bailey U15WUnattached    
10027:33   Samuel Mann S25MUnattached    
10127:35   Lisa James V45WSouthampton Orienteering Club    
10227:38   Kevin Winter U15MUnattached    
10327:40   Martin Hendrick V45MUnattached    
10427:42   Matthew Cross U15MUnattached    
10527:43   Olivia Coeshall U15WUnattached    
10627:48   Barrie Reeves PBV65MEastleigh RC27:4827:0424.6 
10727:49   Jennifer (Jen) Holloway V50WUnattached    
10827:52   Rachel Byers  V45WWinchester23:5022:0214.6 
10927:53   Joy Radford  V60WWinchester/South West Vets24:2023:2014.3 
11027:54   Karen Bolton  V50WSolent Running Sisters26:3325:1317.2 
11127:55   Craig Glasspool U15MUnattached    
11227:56   Sue Basnett V50WUnattached    
11327:56   Nick Fleeman V55MUnattached    
11427:58   Elizabeth Prinsep  V50WRomsey26:1422:1611.1 
11527:59   Aneta Orlowska V35WUnattached    
11628:01   Daren Ladds V45MUnattached    
11728:03   Rachel Flanders  V40WHedge End26:2125:4225.1 
11828:03   Ian Page V35MUnattached    
11928:05   Marc Holmes  S30MSouthampton24:1322:3215.8 
12028:09   Jackie Johnson V35WUnattached    
12128:13   Phil Jones V50MUnattached    
12228:13   Michelle Surtees  V45WHedge End26:3325:4418.7 
12328:15   Maggie Norgate  V50WEastleigh RC26:0224:4719.6 
12428:19   Keith Whitaker  V65MStubbington Green26:0621:4818.0 
12528:25   Francis Henry Littler  V65MEastleigh RC27:3324:2122.3 
12628:28   Tom Backshall U15MUnattached    
12728:31   Joshua Kell S25MUnattached    
12828:37   Tony Smith  V50MEastleigh RC26:5525:4817.9 
12928:52   Jon Wilson V50MUnattached    
13028:57   Saffron Shepherd  S20WEastleigh RC25:3723:0213.9 
13128:59   Paul Hoad V45MUnattached    
13229:03   Tim Hunt V35MUnattached    
13329:04   Max Monsen U20MUnattached    
13429:05   Becky Backshall S30WUnattached    
13529:08   Deborah Gillian Tyler  V50WEastleigh RC27:0225:2521.8 
13629:08   Matthew Grout U20MUnattached    
13729:15   Isabelle-Grace West U11WUnattached    
13829:15   Martyn West  V60MWinchester19:4319:027.6 
13929:16   Rebecca Roberts  V35WEastleigh RC28:5724:4114.2 
14029:17   Frankie Colling  V45WEastleigh RC24:0522:3614.6 
14129:18   Andrew Payne  V45MEastleigh RC26:4724:0121.2 
14229:21   Nickie Bowen  V35WEastleigh RC27:2825:2331.2 
14329:22   Brian Drayton  V65MEastleigh RC28:0926:1620.8 
14429:23   John Mccabe  V45MUnattached24:2323:3929.7 
14529:30   Alan Brackley V70MUnattached    
14629:30   Graham Kesley  V40MEastleigh RC27:0223:3813.5 
14729:31   Naomi Watson V45WUnattached    
14829:31   Steven Watson V45MUnattached    
14929:34   Mathew Perkins S30MUnattached    
15029:39   John Leary V50MUnattached    
15129:43   Darren Armstrong U11MUnattached    
15229:44   Poppy Godbold S25WUnattached    
15329:45   Aiden Browning U15MEastleigh RC    
15429:46   Lydia Browning  V40WEastleigh RC21:5421:0711.5 
15529:48   Victoria Dewey  S30WEastleigh RC25:5525:5524.6 
15629:53   Mark Bailey V50MUnattached    
15729:58   Lily Coull U20WUnattached    
15829:58   Angus Coull  V45MEastleigh RC18:5318:537.4 
15930:08   Jayden Tucknott U11MUnattached    
16030:16   Sue Simmonds  V55WSolent Running Sisters28:3927:5823.9 
16130:27   Richard Hall S30MUnattached    
16230:31   Kayley Gill U20WUnattached    
16330:51   Matthew Sprack  V35MEastleigh RC24:0522:4519.5 
16430:52   Bekki Dunn U20WUnattached    
16530:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16630:54   Donna Ransom  V35WTotton/Running Somewhere Else26:5125:3418.1 
16730:58   Jennifer Ludgate S25WUnattached    
16830:59   Dawn Heppell  V40WLordshill26:5023:0718.5 
16931:00   Susan Caroline Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
17031:02   Jane Kianizadeh V55WUnattached    
17131:03   Helen Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
17231:04   Pauline Herd V60WUnattached    
17331:18   Martin Taylor  V40MUnattached29:0222:0122.8 
17431:18   Ben Coeshall U11MUnattached    
17531:26   Kayleigh Wiles S20WUnattached    
17631:30   Steve White  V50MEastleigh RC27:1724:5916.9 
17731:30   Sandy Wright  V55WEastleigh RC28:3528:3522.6 
17831:38   Joseph Cross U15MUnattached    
17932:05   Amanda Sayers  S30WFareham29:0026:4519.8 
18032:19   Victor Osben U11MUnattached    
18132:23   Martin Slater  V60MEastleigh RC30:0328:0426.8 
18232:26   Jamie McCabe U11MUnattached    
18332:36   Sarah-Jane Osben V40WUnattached    
18432:37   Lucy Dakin S25WUnattached    
18532:38   Emily Riggs  S25WEastleigh RC30:0229:4434.6 
18632:39   Mark Anderson  V55MUnattached26:2324:1820.2 
18732:40   Paul Kemp  V45MUnattached29:2628:3426.4 
18832:43   Brian Grierson  V75MLordshill28:5026:1632.4 
18932:45   James Bailey U15MUnattached    
19033:20   Kathryn Alexander V35WUnattached    
19133:28   Ian Ellison V50MUnattached    
19233:35   Sarah Hearst V40WUnattached    
19333:52   Rory Bentley U15MUnattached    
19433:56   Gina Louise Rodbourne  SENWUnattached30:5027:5527.5 
19533:57   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached25:5724:5923.3 
19634:04   Lucas Harvey U11MUnattached    
19734:18   Edwin Wright V55MUnattached    
19834:20   Julia Barnes V45WUnattached    
19934:27   Jennifer Gilbert V35WUnattached    
20034:29   Julia Heads V40WUnattached    
20134:34   Nikita Gill U15WUnattached    
20234:41   Anais Harvey U11WUnattached    
20334:41   Jono Harvey V40MUnattached    
20434:48   Monica Gill U18WUnattached    
20535:57   Larry Cooley  V60MEastleigh RC32:1828:2734.0 
20636:20   Hayley Payne  V40WEastleigh RC23:0222:0813.1 
20736:36   Glen Pragnell V45MSaints Foundation FFIT    
20836:38   Astrid Mangel  V65WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton34:3632:0730.4 
20936:42   Sibo Armstrong V40WUnattached    
21036:57   Grace Angove V35WUnattached    
21137:12   Matthew Leary U15MUnattached    
21237:26   Indie Nash U18WUnattached    
21337:39   Emily Ashthorpe U11WEastleigh RC    
21437:40   Debbie Ashthorpe  V45WEastleigh RC24:0322:2420.0 
21538:32   Fiona Coull  V40WEastleigh RC30:0228:5625.0 
21638:33   James Henderson S20MUnattached    
21738:47   On-Nei Deane V40WUnattached    
21838:49   Martin Gareth Davies V40MUnattached    
21938:58   David Bonnar V50MUnattached    
22039:02   Mark Grout S20MUnattached    
22139:30   Aimee Dewey U11WUnattached    
22240:00   Emily Morris  S30WEastleigh RC33:0233:0235.6 
22340:12   Fran Pattinson  V50WUnattached35:2030:1332.5 
22440:57   Carol Moore V55WUnattached    
22541:14   Robert Whittington V35MUnattached    
22641:34   Liz Arnold S30WUnattached    
22742:08   Sharon Raichura  V45WUnattached31:5431:5436.0 
22843:08   Jenny Lee V50WUnattached    
22943:09   Alison Solomon  V40WRomsey34:1423:3536.0 
23043:16   Alison Mears  V50WUnattached40:0530:0230.2 
23149:59   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia31:4524:2734.1 
23250:01   Yvonne Grandon  V50WLordshill36:5729:0721.9 
23350:11   Christopher Stocks  V45MItchen Spitfires20:5920:3618.1