Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 324 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
31 Dec 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:14   Steve Franklin  S25MTotley16:0915:48-1.0 
216:41   Matt McDaniel  S25MGuildford & Godalming16:2815:44-1.7 
316:45   Matthew Craig  S25MSheffield RC16:3916:16-1.3 
417:18   David Millns PBS30MTotley17:1816:520.0 
517:21   Thomas Hall  V35MUnattached17:0116:510.1 
617:24   Bruno Beckett PBV40MUnattached17:2416:441.2 
717:31   Mike Nolan SBV45MDark Peak/Sheffield TC17:3116:511.0 
817:33   Stephen Canning  V35MSheffield TC17:1717:011.3 
917:38   Chris Tighe  V35MSheffield RC16:5116:482.7 
1018:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:16   Martyn James  V35MUnattached17:3317:072.6 
1218:18   Mathew Sedgewick  V45MTotley17:3917:383.5 
1318:20   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4717:413.1 
1418:23   Michael Tonkins S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
1518:28   Zanthe Wray  S25WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni17:4617:462.5 
1618:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:58   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:2018:193.4 
1919:01   Ben Wilkinson  S30MSheffield RC17:5517:433.3 
2019:05   Alex Ball  V35MSheffield RC18:3417:565.3 
2119:09   Mark Gray  V45MSteel City17:2717:274.6 
2219:11   Graham Tebbutt  S30MLow Fell18:4618:265.7 
2319:13   Richard Bradbury  V45MMatlock18:1518:0910.3 
2419:23   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
2519:24   Pierre McCarthy  S25MTyne Bridge19:0118:183.5 
2619:25   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached18:1218:125.5 
2719:27   Steve Cox  V40MSheffield RC18:2717:302.1 
2819:30   Ben Howarth  V40MDark Peak19:2419:1217.8 
2919:31   Brendon Smith-Westergaard  V40MSheffield RC19:0518:256.2 
3019:32   Adrian Fisher  V40MUnattached17:5817:584.2 
3119:39   Nick Jackson S25MUnattached    
3219:41   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City19:0618:394.7 
3319:49   Simon Dixon V45MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
3419:58   Jonathan Morgan V35MUnattached    
3519:59   Kate Morris SBV50WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC19:5919:327.2 
3620:00   Caroline Brock  S30WSteel City19:5018:414.1 
3720:05   Samuel Doyle PBSENMUnattached20:0519:047.3 
3820:06   Nicky Brind V35WUnattached    
3920:07   Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC20:0316:480.2 
4020:14   Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley18:3017:563.0 
4120:15   Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
4220:17   Richard Hide SBV50MUnattached20:1719:3010.5 
4320:26   Qamer Hafiz V45MUnattached    
4420:30   Nick Bellamy V35MUnattached    
4520:34   Samuel Moorwood V40MUnattached    
4620:35   Mike Annett V50MUnattached    
4720:36   Finnley Tierney-Kitchener U18MUnattached    
4820:39   Stephen Carey V50MUnattached    
4920:40   Toby Moorwood  U15MSheffield & Dearne19:5819:5816.8 
5020:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5120:42   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:1019:578.0 
5220:44   Nick Morris  V35MHandsworth19:4919:4919.5 
5320:45   Timothy Rafferty  SENMUnattached19:3117:512.3 
5420:48   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:3918:396.5 
5520:49   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached20:0619:196.7 
5620:54   George Yates V45MUnattached    
5720:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5820:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:57   Jeremy Braithwait S25MUnattached    
6020:58   Helen Shulver  V40WTeam Trisports20:5719:5312.1 
6120:59   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached19:5618:4910.4 
6221:02   Stephen Cawkwell V50MUnattached    
6321:03   Martin Billington  V45MUnattached18:5018:3111.3 
6421:06   Craig Rogerson V45MUnattached    
6521:18   Andrew Toogood-Wortham S25MUnattached    
6621:20   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
6721:29   Leigh Greenwood V35MUnattached    
6821:31   Michael Bourne  V50MDark Peak21:2920:5415.1 
6921:32   Stuart Anderson  V50MBurnham on Sea Harriers20:2719:5610.9 
7021:33   Michael Brockway  S25MWirral20:4820:1310.9 
7121:34   Nathaniel McHugh  V40MSteel City20:3020:3020.4 
7221:36   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
7321:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7421:38   Michael Wu  S20MUnattached/Steel City20:5520:389.0 
7521:41   Hannah Cantrill  S25WSteel City21:2220:5313.5 
7621:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:54   Duncan Longson V35MUnattached    
7821:55   Paul Simpson S30MUnattached    
7921:57   David Powell V35MUnattached    
8021:58   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:2121:1010.3 
8121:59   Margaret Duncan  V45WRacing TNT21:2420:3410.2 
8222:02   Matthew Carey U15MUnattached    
8322:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:07   Andrew Lowes S30MUnattached    
8522:09   Joe Williams  SENMUnattached19:3518:4114.6 
8622:10   Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
8722:10   Hayley Tranfield S25WUnattached    
8822:11   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached21:1621:159.9 
8922:11   John Hewson SBV40MSheffield TC22:1119:3020.4 
9022:13   Helen Laing S25WUnattached    
9122:15   Oscar Scholes-Furness S25MUnattached    
9222:16   Richard Horsfield  V55MKimberworth20:5819:0810.2 
9322:18   Tom Ferguson  V35MUnattached21:2219:407.7 
9422:19   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham20:5819:439.5 
9522:20   Glen Mailer PBS25MSheffield TC22:2019:0610.0 
9622:21   Adrian Dracup  V35MKent19:3218:455.3 
9722:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9822:26   Jonathan Styles V40MUnattached    
9922:27   Mark Isham  S30MClapham Chasers19:4619:419.5 
10022:29   Bash Savage-Mansaray V35MUnattached    
10122:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10222:33   Joseph Kelly U11MUnattached    
10322:34   Philip Kelly V40MUnattached    
10422:34   Annie Naylor U15WUnattached    
10522:38   Hannah Basu U18WUnattached    
10622:40   Eugene Rybinski  V65MDark Peak21:5321:5111.0 
10722:41   Hannah Metherall PBU15WHallamshire22:4119:145.0 
10822:43   Greg Naylor V45MUnattached    
10922:45   Scott Flower V40MUnattached    
11022:46   Robert Home V35MUnattached    
11122:47   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2421:1817.6 
11222:48   Elizabeth Highland V45WUnattached    
11322:52   Steven Ling V40MUnattached    
11422:53   Alan Peter Brock  V50MUnattached21:5521:5517.1 
11522:54   Harry Roberts U18MUnattached    
11622:55   Steve Taylor V40MUnattached    
11722:58   Benjamin Highland U15MUnattached    
11822:59   Richard Havenhand  V45MUnattached22:2822:2815.1 
11923:06   Lucie Wainwright V40WLes Brutelles    
12023:06   Neil G Graham V55MUnattached    
12123:07   Jack Evans S20MUnattached    
12223:10   Jessica Carman U15WUnattached    
12323:10   George Carman V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
12423:15   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
12523:18   Julian Punch V45MUnattached    
12623:24   Neil Bentley V45MUnattached    
12723:25   Ruth Marsden V40WLes Brutelles    
12823:26   Mark Sampson V45MUnattached    
12923:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13023:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:30   Martin Lane  V45MUnattached22:1521:5111.2 
13223:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13323:36   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:1719:4510.9 
13423:37   Mark James Jelbert S30MUnattached    
13523:38   Daniel Sumner  V35MDark Peak19:5018:3022.5 
13623:43   Cameron Colclough  SENMUnattached22:4922:3318.7 
13723:45   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
13823:46   Jamie Baker  S25MRipon20:0719:245.2 
13923:46   Dave Arundale SBV60MDark Peak23:4623:0014.1 
14023:47   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:2821:2914.6 
14123:47   Philip Thomas V40MUnattached    
14223:48   Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
14323:49   Jason Neal V45MUnattached    
14423:49   Carwyn Jones V35MUnattached    
14523:51   Rob Evans V55MUnattached    
14623:52   William Pummell U18MUnattached    
14723:53   Fleur Jones S30WSmiley Paces    
14823:54   Barney Williams  V50MUnattached23:1621:1321.8 
14923:54   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
15023:55   Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached23:2021:2915.1 
15123:57   Richard Mallon S25MUnattached    
15223:57   Giles Saxon V45MUnattached    
15323:59   David Ward V60MUnattached    
15424:05   Darren Harriott S30MUnattached    
15524:10   Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
15624:13   Clive Adrian Catlin  V65MUnattached23:2221:5217.7 
15724:15   Nicola Combs  S30WSheffield TC23:4422:2116.8 
15824:17   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
15924:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16024:19   Paul Mitchell V55MUnattached    
16124:19   Mark Stevenson  V40MSheffield RC23:4320:3217.4 
16224:20   Roderick Deverson  V35MUnattached24:1721:0928.7 
16324:21   Dave Ryan V35MUnattached    
16424:22   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
16524:24   Sarah Christian S25WUnattached    
16624:25   Michael Hughes U18MUnattached    
16724:26   Dan Matthews  V40MUnattached21:3219:5011.9 
16824:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:31   Ruaridh Colclough PBSENMUnattached24:3121:1017.6 
17024:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17124:35   Joe Armitage V40MUnattached    
17224:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17324:40   James Ellwood V40MUnattached    
17424:42   Joseph Reardon U11MUnattached    
17524:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:48   Emily Barnett U15WUnattached    
17724:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17824:50   Anne Kirtley SBV50WHallamshire24:5022:3427.8 
17924:51   Nick Woffenden V35MUnattached    
18024:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18124:53   Sean Russell V50MUnattached    
18224:54   Paddy Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
18324:57   Stuart Turner  S25MSheffield TC24:1520:158.0 
18424:58   Hamish Bullock U18MUnattached    
18525:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:01   Charlotte Birch  U15WHallamshire24:1222:5920.8 
18725:01   Kat McKay SBS20WTyne Bridge25:0124:1418.2 
18825:01   Edward Chico U11MUnattached    
18925:01   Ben Burrell  S30MHeaton18:4217:070.4 
19025:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19125:03   Dave Nash V45MUnattached    
19225:04   Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
19325:04   Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
19425:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19525:06   Junfeng Wang V45MUnattached    
19625:07   William Platts PBU11MHallamshire25:0719:135.8 
19725:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19825:08   Chris Platts SBV45MUnattached25:0820:158.0 
19925:09   Nicola Williams V35WUnattached    
20025:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:14   Hannah Ling S20WUnattached    
20225:14   Benedict Naylor U11MUnattached    
20325:15   William Inman S30MUnattached    
20425:18   Russell Horner V45MUnattached    
20525:19   Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
20625:20   Andrew Lambert V40MUnattached    
20725:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20825:22   Jennifer Ault S25WUnattached    
20925:23   William Downes U15MUnattached    
21025:25   Sean Downes V50MUnattached    
21125:26   Rob Addenbrooke  S30MSheffield RC20:4918:153.6 
21225:28   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V55MUnattached23:1521:2422.0 
21325:28   Vinod Palissery V35MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
21425:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21525:30   Helen Wilkinson  V55WUnattached24:5924:5917.4 
21625:34   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached23:2320:348.5 
21725:36   Tony Doyle V50MUnattached    
21825:38   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
21925:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22025:42   Zoe Brownless S30WUnattached    
22125:44   Elena May-Jones S20WUnattached    
22225:44   Alexander Highland U15MUnattached    
22325:45   Charlotte Sykes U11WUnattached    
22425:46   David Sykes V40MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
22525:47   Yvonne Rose V45WUnattached    
22625:48   Charlotte Springthorpe V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
22725:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22825:50   Thomas Clohessy S25MUnattached    
22925:54   Neil Albiston V45MUnattached    
23025:55   Diana Vasile V35WUnattached    
23125:56   Christopher Hastings  S25MPlymouth Coasters22:5821:1817.0 
23225:59   Paul Bonsall V60MUnattached    
23326:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23426:01   Wayne Curtis V50MUnattached    
23526:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23626:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23726:06   Ian D Hepworth  V65MRichmond & Zetland24:0523:2417.2 
23826:07   Graham Nicholson V40MUnattached    
23926:11   Denise Lawrenson V40WUnattached    
24026:13   Christopher Caddy V60MUnattached    
24126:15   Jeremy Tym V40MUnattached    
24226:17   Tessa Lowes S30WUnattached    
24326:18   Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
24426:20   Anna Swallow  S30WUnattached24:0324:0317.6 
24526:20   Sophie Tonkins S30WPorter Valley Plodders    
24626:22   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
24726:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24826:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:27   Russell Fields V40MUnattached    
25026:27   Cameron MacKay U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3