Coventry parkrun # 350 External Results
Coventry
31 Dec 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Harry Horsley  S25MDesford17:3617:081.5 
217:56   Vassilis Andreoulakis PBV40MKenilworth Runners17:5617:561.9 
317:58   Wayne Briggs  V40MKenilworth Runners17:5317:533.1 
418:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:26   Adam Notley  S20MSpa Striders18:2317:090.9 
618:38   Ryan Pegg  S30MDesford17:5016:584.9 
718:51   Jonathan Taylor PBV40MRugby & Northampton18:5118:223.9 
818:58   Pawel Langer  V45MSphinx18:5618:294.2 
918:59   Liam Perkins SBU18MCoventry18:5918:336.9 
1019:02   Rob Wheatley SBV40MSphinx19:0218:544.9 
1119:12   Paul Slatford  V35MSphinx18:3918:116.0 
1219:14   Joe Murfin S25MUnattached    
1319:17   Jason Nicholson  V45MMassey Ferguson18:4018:235.8 
1419:19   Matthew Cobble S25MUnattached    
1519:20   Martin Wakenshaw V35MUnattached    
1619:25   David Clarke  V50MMassey Ferguson18:4618:104.9 
1719:33   James Husband S30MUnattached    
1819:34   Peter Fahy V40MSphinx AC    
1919:35   Mark Parker  S25MIvanhoe19:0017:392.3 
2019:41   Howard Andersen SBV55MCoventry/Midland Masters19:4118:037.9 
2119:53   George Parker S20MUnattached    
2219:59   Chris Moore  S25MMassey Ferguson19:3317:563.4 
2320:06   George Parker U18MUnattached    
2420:08   Nicholas Williams  V40MKenilworth Runners18:5418:013.4 
2520:11   Colin Hodgskinson  V35MMassey Ferguson20:0119:457.6 
2620:13   Ben Smith  S20MCoventry Triathletes19:3517:575.1 
2720:21   Joseph Mulenga  V35MCoventry19:0818:407.6 
2820:27   Andrew Mcintosh  V45MSphinx20:1119:468.3 
2920:33   Richard Knighton S25MUnattached    
3020:34   Simon Clarke  V40MCoventry18:3518:357.7 
3120:35   Chris Goodman S30MUnattached    
3220:37   Alex Ferguson S30MUnattached    
3320:39   Ian Gower  V50MCoventry/Midland Masters19:5418:386.4 
3420:42   Michael Reid S30MUnattached    
3520:43   Duncan James Clark  V40MUnattached19:2718:255.1 
3620:50   Andrew Clement  V50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)20:1220:1211.7 
3720:55   Terry Bickley S25MUnattached    
3821:02   James Darlaston S30MUnattached    
3921:05   Ian Redford  V60MUnattached20:3119:1415.1 
4021:09   Will Maisey S20MUnattached    
4121:11   Tim Davis S30MUnattached    
4221:19   Tom Watts  S25MMassey Ferguson19:2519:075.7 
4321:23   Marc Skelton  S30MMassey Ferguson21:1421:1413.7 
4421:23   Carl Storey V40MUnattached    
4521:24   Richard Taylor  V50MMassey Ferguson19:5919:2112.5 
4621:25   Adam Smith S25MUnattached    
4721:29   Rob Findlay  V45MUnattached19:5118:514.9 
4821:34   Jake Dolphin U20MUnattached    
4921:35   David Duffy V50MUnattached    
5021:36   Wayne Michael Broadbent  V35MSphinx20:2719:5210.4 
5121:37   Kevin Hinson  V50MMassey Ferguson20:0820:088.5 
5221:38   Seb Jones-Brain  S30MNorthbrook19:3019:3017.3 
5321:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:44   Sam Yates  U15MNuneaton21:1219:535.6 
5521:45   Emma Garnett V40WUnattached    
5621:47   Trevor Clark SBV55MSphinx21:4720:0414.9 
5721:52   Adam De Paeztron S30MUnattached    
5822:01   Brent Davis  V50MCoventry21:5020:058.1 
5922:12   Clive Pearce  V50MKenilworth Runners19:3518:487.8 
6022:14   Jack Cunningham SBS20MSphinx22:1419:0328.5 
6122:16   Damian Martin Craig Bradley V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
6222:19   Tom Miller SBV50MNorthbrook22:1919:4911.8 
6322:23   Tai Kelly-evans  SENMUnattached21:1520:187.6 
6422:26   Paul Bradley  SENMUnattached21:1820:0321.5 
6522:27   Martin Smith SBV35MMassey Ferguson22:2721:4012.7 
6622:27   Shaun Croft V45MUnattached    
6722:34   Adam Burton U15MUnattached    
6822:37   Harry Findlay U15MUnattached    
6922:38   David James SBV40MMassey Ferguson22:3822:1115.0 
7022:38   Andrew Bowskill  V40MUnattached20:5620:5614.9 
7122:39   John Bradshaw V40MUnattached    
7222:41   Peter Kirkhope  V50MNorthbrook21:3420:038.5 
7322:42   Paul Friend V35MUnattached    
7422:43   Simon Trenchard  V40MMassey Ferguson21:4121:4114.5 
7522:44   David Johnson  V55MKenilworth Runners21:2921:0810.5 
7622:46   Pete McCue S25MUnattached    
7722:51   Andrew White V55MUnattached    
7822:57   Barry Allen  V40MSphinx21:1019:477.5 
7922:59   Jason Clarke S20MUnattached    
8023:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:00   Dominic Evans  U15MRugby & Northampton22:0618:574.2 
8223:00   Fintan McSharry  V45MSphinx22:4521:3511.6 
8323:03   Andrew Johnson  V70MLeamington/Midland Masters21:5320:5320.4 
8423:04   David Kimberley V50MUnattached    
8523:07   Sarah Booker  V35WNorthbrook22:2320:1412.6 
8623:09   Richard Jardim V55MCoventry Pearl Hyde A.C.    
8723:10   Luke Perkins  U18MCoventry21:2021:2010.8 
8823:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:15   Ian Cunningham SBV50MSphinx23:1522:4714.7 
9023:17   Rob Bligh S25MUnattached    
9123:18   David Marston  V50MRyston21:0321:0323.5 
9223:18   Andrew Hales SBV45MSphinx23:1822:3114.2 
9323:20   Sarah Ritchie PBS25WRedway Runners23:2020:299.4 
9423:22   Imran Ali  V40MSphinx22:4121:5911.2 
9523:23   Martin John Judge  V60MMassey Ferguson21:5020:0612.2 
9623:23   Jason Shadbolt U18MUnattached    
9723:24   Adam Goldsmith U20MUnattached    
9823:25   Richard Filbert Bayi Le Mare  V60MUnattached22:3522:1712.9 
9923:26   Edward Powell V40MUnattached    
10023:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:33   Kevin Erne  V50MNorthbrook22:1022:0912.0 
10223:34   Sasha Bradley V40WUnattached    
10323:40   Derek Lawlor V55MCoventry Triathletes    
10423:41   Oscar Gawthorpe U15MUnattached    
10523:45   Samuel Lowe  U18MMassey Ferguson20:5420:037.4 
10623:45   Damian Pharoah  V40MNorthbrook19:2518:094.3 
10723:46   Richard Ball V60MUnattached    
10823:47   Ian Bourne  V45MMassey Ferguson22:5822:2013.7 
10923:47   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
11023:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:48   Phil Percival V50MUnattached    
11223:49   Trevor Holliday  V35MUnattached21:3221:3213.0 
11323:49   Ed Griffiths U18MUnattached    
11423:54   Bruce Darton  V45MCoventry Triathletes23:0722:2717.2 
11523:55   Mark Ursell  V40MMassey Ferguson21:4220:438.0 
11623:55   James Towey  V35MMassey Ferguson23:1021:0822.5 
11723:57   Lawrence Cummings V75MUnattached    
11823:58   Paul Dodson V45MCoventry Triathletes    
11923:59   Ian Jolley V50MUnattached    
12024:01   Andrew Maisey V55MUnattached    
12124:01   Daniel Findlay U18MUnattached    
12224:03   Fred Rex  V50MKenilworth Runners23:4921:0114.4 
12324:04   Rich Norris V35MUnattached    
12424:05   Thomas Poole U18MUnattached    
12524:06   Shahid Pervez V50MUnattached    
12624:06   Mark Hall  V60MKenilworth Runners22:1021:0315.6 
12724:07   David Tittle  V55MUnattached22:2822:1316.7 
12824:07   Gary Dilnot  V40MKenilworth Runners23:5821:2417.7 
12924:10   Jane Kidd  V55WKenilworth Runners23:5421:029.8 
13024:11   Emily Nash S25WMassey Ferguson RC    
13124:14   Lisa Abbott  S30WSphinx22:5121:5812.4 
13224:16   Simon Linford V50MTailenders    
13324:18   Jason Nye S25MUnattached    
13424:19   Lisa Dyet  V35WCoventry Triathletes23:4323:2422.4 
13524:21   Amarjit Randhawa  V50MSphinx22:0821:1210.1 
13624:22   Stephen Williams V50MUnattached    
13724:25   Zach Bradshaw U18MUnattached    
13824:26   Garry Weston  V60MUnattached23:1021:3817.0 
13924:28   Cathy Mckeown  V55WMassey Ferguson23:1322:3514.4 
14024:28   Abbie Wilkinson U15WUnattached    
14124:29   Richard Wilkinson V50MUnattached    
14224:34   Declan Webb V40MUnattached    
14324:39   Vinay Mistry U20MUnattached    
14424:44   Julia Yelloly  V50WIpswich TC24:3723:1821.3 
14524:48   Craig Newbold V40MUnattached    
14624:49   Mark Dolphin V50MUnattached    
14724:52   Tony Lucas V55MUnattached    
14824:52   Dawn O'Shea V45WUnattached    
14924:53   Nico Rosser S25MUnattached    
15024:54   Claudie Combelas  V55WNorthbrook23:2622:5615.8 
15124:54   Rob Cox  V50MNorthbrook23:1820:4512.7 
15224:57   Daniel Endersby U11MUnattached    
15324:58   Emily Partridge  S25WIvanhoe21:5521:2910.4 
15424:58   Michael Brown V50MUnattached    
15524:59   Richard Williams S30MUnattached    
15624:59   Adie Briggs V40MHogwarts Running Club    
15724:59   Craig Bryan  S25MCoventry Triathletes23:5118:576.8 
15825:01   Gary Sharp V45MUnattached    
15925:04   Bob Goldsmith V50MUnattached    
16025:06   Michael Kimberley-Taylor S25MUnattached    
16125:06   Quintin Heath  V50MCoventry Triathletes24:3522:5515.3 
16225:09   David Owens V40MUnattached    
16325:14   Robyn McSharry  U18WSphinx22:3121:0923.3 
16425:15   Paul Curtis  V35MMassey Ferguson24:5122:5615.4 
16525:16   Mukesh Mistry  V55MUnattached24:5524:5517.8 
16625:17   James Padvis  V40MMassey Ferguson22:0322:0313.6 
16725:22   Steve Mackie  V50MUnattached24:0323:1118.7 
16825:24   Andrew Rollins  S25MMassey Ferguson21:1220:269.3 
16925:28   Anne-Marie Croft V45WUnattached    
17025:31   Chris Quillivic S30MUnattached    
17125:31   Craig Spafford  SENMUnattached24:0923:4816.9 
17225:32   Hannah Carey V40WUnattached    
17325:33   Graham Tait V40MUnattached    
17425:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:35   Justine Watson  V45WUnattached24:5023:3622.9 
17625:36   Dorota Woloszynska  V35WKenilworth Runners22:4621:209.3 
17725:37   Ishan Carson U11MUnattached    
17825:37   Shamka Samarasekera  V45WKenilworth Runners22:3122:2713.6 
17925:42   Alex Walton S25MUnattached    
18025:44   Lizzie Walsh S25WUnattached    
18125:44   Angie Weeks V50WUnattached    
18225:49   Stan Barker S25MUnattached    
18325:50   Helen Hewitt V45WUnattached    
18425:53   Kirstie Murray S30WUnattached    
18525:54   Zoe Moore  V40WMassey Ferguson24:4022:3211.8 
18625:55   Diane Findlay V40WUnattached    
18725:56   Barry White V35MUnattached    
18825:57   Lee Powers SBV40MUnknown/Unattached25:5723:4916.2 
18925:59   Isabella Davis U15WUnattached    
19025:59   Steven Davis V35MUnattached    
19126:01   Jo Arden  V45WNorthbrook24:4224:1318.0 
19226:01   Steve Handy  V40MNorthbrook22:5620:1810.5 
19326:04   Samuel Griffiths U11MParkrunnerPB    
19426:14   Steve Jones V50MUnattached    
19526:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19626:16   Sean Charlesworth V50MUnattached    
19726:18   Robert Todd V40MUnattached    
19826:21   Pete Griffiths  V45MUnattached25:0023:1320.6 
19926:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20026:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20126:26   Catherine Darragh  S25WCoventry Triathletes25:5521:2011.9 
20226:27   Douglas Garnett  U11MCoventry25:3219:177.2 
20326:28   Elisabeth Connor V35WTeam FitMix    
20426:29   Chris Coop  V40MKenilworth Runners22:5022:5017.0 
20526:30   Rachael Allen  V35WSphinx26:0624:4116.4 
20626:30   Ian O'donnell  V40MMassey Ferguson22:3521:1110.9 
20726:31   Alistair Reynolds U18MUnattached    
20826:34   Mark Mclean SBV40MUnattached26:3423:2825.2 
20926:38   Karen Thomson  V35WLittledown22:0922:0922.4 
21026:38   Nikhil Mistry  SENMUnattached25:4821:3411.4 
21126:38   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
21226:40   Lee Fox  V50MUnattached25:3122:2312.5 
21326:41   Harriet Garnett  U11WCoventry25:2923:0916.8 
21426:41   James Nicholas Garnett V50MUnattached    
21526:43   Christopher Foxall  V40MSphinx23:1221:0811.1 
21626:44   Matthew Atkins V40MUnattached    
21726:46   Matthew Thomson S30MUnattached    
21826:47   Mason Gordon U11MUnattached    
21926:47   Paul Kenning SBV45MSphinx26:4721:4432.0 
22026:52   Jane Cummings V45WUnattached    
22126:57   Thomas Matthew Scott S30MUnattached    
22226:59   Neville Statham-Lee S30MUnattached    
22327:00   Sarah Diane Travers  V35WUnattached24:2723:3125.2 
22427:01   David Reynolds U18MUnattached    
22527:04   Mike Cherrington  V55MUnattached25:3724:5819.4 
22627:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22727:06   Michael Finnie  V50MUnattached25:0322:2712.3 
22827:07   Peter Dickson  V45MUnattached26:1819:4729.6 
22927:09   Stevan Payne V50MUnattached    
23027:09   Martin Smith V50MUnattached    
23127:14   Nick Dennish  V45MTeam Cherwell24:5223:5123.7 
23227:15   Zachary Clarke U11MUnattached    
23327:16   Peter Carroll V60MUnattached    
23427:16   James Clarke  V40MUnattached20:4319:358.6 
23527:18   Daniel Connolly  V40MMassey Ferguson24:4324:4320.8 
23627:20   Tracy Stanley V55WUnattached    
23727:21   Lisa Bragg V45WUnattached    
23827:23   Mark Blincow S30MUnattached    
23927:24   Peter Clayton V35MCoventry Triathletes    
24027:25   Jeff Watts  V70MUnattached25:1123:5818.5 
24127:25   Neil Fletcher V50MUnattached    
24227:28   Shavak Matalia U15MUnattached    
24327:31   Bal Basra  V45MUnattached27:0222:5820.6 
24427:31   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached23:3122:2515.8 
24527:34   Craig Murray V45MUnattached    
24627:35   Michael Turner S30MUnattached    
24727:35   Linda Richards  V45WNorthbrook25:3825:3825.8 
24827:36   Catherine Armstrong  V40WUnattached26:2822:3312.3 
24927:36   Ellen Williams S25WUnattached    
25027:37   Catherine McWhirter V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3