Frimley Lodge parkrun # 361 External Results
Frimley Lodge
31 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Warrick Raath  V35MHarpenden/Netherlands16:3216:27-0.8 
217:43   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:3717:021.8 
317:59   Charles Kershaw PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5916:43-1.1 
418:08   Daniel Stevenson  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached17:5417:543.7 
518:21   Alex Webb  S30MBracknell Forest18:0117:341.7 
618:26   Daniel Cooke SBU18MCamberley18:2618:152.8 
718:30   Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC18:1317:44-2.0 
818:33   Koji Miyazaki V55MWindle Valley Runners    
918:36   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:003.4 
1018:50   Oliver Hall  U15MBracknell AC17:4716:46-1.8 
1119:04   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5317:343.2 
1219:14   Daniel Boulter  S30MCove19:0118:474.4 
1319:20   Peter Skilton S25MWindle Valley Runners    
1419:24   Clive Rolfe  V40MSandhurst19:0317:506.0 
1519:32   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners19:0818:045.5 
1619:34   Ross Maclagan SBV40MWindle Valley Runners19:3419:178.2 
1719:39   Chris Try  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:0617:433.9 
1819:46   Chris Scott V40MUnattached    
1919:50   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:3217:586.0 
2019:52   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:5318:534.8 
2119:55   Brendan Cottrell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3618:314.2 
2220:19   Alexander McClelland U18MUnattached    
2320:24   David Larcombe V50MUnattached    
2420:26   Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
2520:30   Henry Morris  SENMUnattached19:1718:587.2 
2620:37   Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC19:0118:391.9 
2720:49   Alvin Petersen SBV45MUnattached20:4919:3510.0 
2820:53   Gerry Mepham SBV55MSandhurst20:5319:387.8 
2920:54   Paul Burger PBV40MWindle Valley Runners20:5420:5411.3 
3021:01   Timothy Pearce  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart20:4618:517.7 
3121:02   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
3221:04   Ciaran Farrell  U18MFleet & Crookham19:5019:155.3 
3321:08   Olly Webb  U11MFleet & Crookham20:3619:316.0 
3421:08   Carel Müller  S30MUnattached/South Africa20:4318:5210.3 
3521:21   Euan Tapper V45MUnattached    
3621:23   Lisa Faunch PBS25WWoking21:2319:326.3 
3721:23   Ryan Byrne S20MUnattached    
3821:26   Paul Charles Fowler  V50MUnattached20:5120:328.9 
3921:29   Ivan John Bugg V45MUnattached    
4021:30   Jennifer Wing  S25WLondon Heathside20:1420:148.6 
4121:30   Caitriona Farrell  U15WFleet & Crookham21:1420:509.0 
4221:31   Graham Kelly  V55MSandhurst20:3619:3512.8 
4321:32   Sam Hodgson  S30MUnattached20:4519:286.5 
4421:33   Lara Croft PBU15WBracknell AC21:3321:336.2 
4521:33   Alistair Enser SBV45MBracknell AC21:3320:5616.9 
4621:36   Amy Morrison S25WUnattached    
4721:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:38   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:4620:228.3 
4921:38   Oliver Butterworth  V45MUnattached20:4120:4110.5 
5021:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:57   Andrew Tarbet  V40MCamberley20:3520:119.1 
5221:58   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove21:1520:5813.7 
5322:01   Leon Jones  V45MCove21:0119:2910.6 
5422:04   Emma Sherwood  S30WUnattached20:4820:4811.4 
5522:07   Ian Richards V55MUnattached    
5622:16   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:4720:3310.7 
5722:17   Tracey Davidson  V45WFleet & Crookham20:2920:2812.3 
5822:23   Philip Brown S30MUnattached    
5922:25   Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners21:3621:0511.0 
6022:31   Liam Byrne U15MUnattached    
6122:36   Richard Carroll S30MUnattached    
6222:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:40   Declan Davis-Porter U18MUnattached    
6422:45   Sebastian Gehrke  SENMUnattached21:3721:3711.8 
6522:49   Mark Andrew Lawton  SENMUnattached21:3220:3913.2 
6622:56   Stephen Paul Linton  V65MUnattached21:4020:2411.9 
6722:58   Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst20:4219:557.0 
6823:02   Martin Kensett V50MWindle Valley Runners    
6923:06   Stefan Kisiel S30MUnattached    
7023:07   Richard Boese  V50MSandhurst22:4621:1813.6 
7123:08   David Allman  V45MUnattached22:1420:5511.6 
7223:09   Mark Pattrick  SENMUnattached20:2719:517.7 
7323:12   Steve Duckworth V45MUnattached    
7423:13   Tim Copland  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:4821:3012.6 
7523:18   Ethan Yewings  SENMUnattached19:3918:556.0 
7623:20   Tobie Dawe PBU11MCamberley23:2020:366.7 
7723:23   Jason White V45MUnattached    
7823:24   Patrick Mungai  S20MSurrey Schs20:2320:2311.0 
7923:26   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:3320:338.1 
8023:30   Adrian Bryant V40MUnattached    
8123:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:32   Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC21:4720:4313.7 
8323:36   Oliver Peddle U15MUnattached    
8423:37   William Bryant  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District22:4721:5315.3 
8523:38   Norris Hope-Ross V50MUnattached    
8623:42   Dean Durrant V45MUnattached    
8723:44   Aaron Webb  U11MFleet & Crookham22:5620:5910.0 
8823:45   Ryan Powell  U18MFleet & Crookham20:4420:136.9 
8923:46   Bishnu Gurung S30MUnattached    
9023:49   Ian Croft  V50MBracknell AC22:3822:3815.8 
9123:50   Jack Erskine S25MUnattached    
9223:55   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:5521:0913.2 
9323:55   Lindsay Webb  V40WFleet & Crookham23:2623:0515.4 
9423:56   Phil Kirk V40MUnattached    
9523:57   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
9624:00   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:3821:4415.4 
9724:01   Alex Halfacre  S25MWindle Valley Runners18:1817:152.9 
9824:07   Terry Booth  V50MGuildford & Godalming21:2019:001.7 
9924:09   David Dugay S25MUnattached    
10024:10   Chris Acock V45MUnattached    
10124:11   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:4022:3614.0 
10224:14   Matt Howlett  V45MUnattached23:4922:1311.2 
10324:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:20   Peter Bond V50MUnattached    
10524:21   Jane Keenan S30WUnattached    
10624:23   Archie Miller U15MUnattached    
10724:24   Gregory Tate  V55MUnattached23:5321:0513.1 
10824:25   Joel Hawes  S25MLondon Heathside23:3923:0314.5 
10924:26   James Ball  V40MCove20:1119:4310.7 
11024:27   Rebecca Wing S20WUnattached    
11124:30   Royston Crandley  V45MSandhurst23:1021:3514.1 
11224:31   Benjamin Pfeil U20MUnattached    
11324:32   John Summersby V55MUnattached    
11424:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:35   Padam Gurung V50MUnattached    
11624:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:36   Paul O'Neill  V40MUnattached23:0323:0317.0 
11824:37   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
11924:38   Jayne Spencer V50WUnattached    
12024:38   Dale Morris  V45MUnattached24:1023:2317.7 
12124:39   Jason Tutty V45MGeorge Abbot W    
12224:39   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached22:4522:3612.2 
12324:41   David Craig Peddle  V45MUnattached21:5820:5012.1 
12424:44   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:1920:188.5 
12524:44   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:4223:3816.5 
12624:45   Nathan Pearce V45MUnattached    
12724:47   Jacob Harkness U11MUnattached    
12824:48   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V50MUnattached24:4624:4418.7 
12924:51   Ross Lagden S25MUnattached    
13024:53   Andrew Krousti  V40MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:5714.4 
13124:55   Mike Mccallan  V40MCove23:3722:5515.5 
13224:56   David Fleming SBV50MUnattached24:5622:2221.5 
13324:58   Claire Charman V40WWindle Valley Runners    
13424:58   Simon Johnston V40MUnattached    
13524:58   John Charman V40MUnattached    
13624:59   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached22:5822:5817.8 
13725:00   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
13825:03   Geoff Kermeen V40MUnattached    
13925:09   Iain Findlay  V35MCove24:5722:4611.9 
14025:13   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached23:0922:2112.0 
14125:27   Paul Bass V45MUnattached    
14225:28   Mark Smith S25MUnattached    
14325:28   Suzy Thompson V40WUnattached    
14425:32   Vince Owen V45MUnattached    
14525:32   Elizabeth Winters V35WUnattached    
14625:33   Farrah Yewings  U15WCamberley23:0122:2515.9 
14725:34   David Lenaghan  V40MCove24:4023:1619.3 
14825:37   Jon Corby V40MUnattached    
14925:46   David Nicholas Day  V55MUnattached24:1022:0115.5 
15025:49   Seb Burnett V35MUnattached    
15125:50   Simon Dann  V50MUnattached24:4624:2116.9 
15225:54   Matthew Poulton  V40MUnattached24:0922:2216.5 
15325:57   Andy Stone V35MUnattached    
15425:57   Nick Askem  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:1623:1521.6 
15526:02   Graham Bolton V55MUnattached    
15626:04   Beverley Jackson V45WUnattached    
15726:06   Paul Thistleton V40MUnattached    
15826:10   Adrian Luscombe  V45MSerpentine/Bracknell Forest24:0824:0318.2 
15926:11   Josh Thompson U11MUnattached    
16026:13   Amanda Sherwood PBV55WUnattached26:1324:3826.2 
16126:13   Martin Wood  V50MUnattached25:2124:3717.0 
16226:15   Katherine Jackson-Challen  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District24:1820:3818.2 
16326:15   Shannon Flanegan PBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District26:1526:1527.5 
16426:15   Matt Chapman S30MUnattached    
16526:16   Paul Moranda V40MFarnborough Flyers    
16626:19   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:5120:3317.8 
16726:19   Nick Rich V50MWindle Valley Runners    
16826:20   Dawn Salter SBV50WWindle Valley Runners26:2025:2918.9 
16926:21   Andrew Lowdon  V50MWindle Valley Runners24:4723:3917.1 
17026:24   Simon Pearce  S30MBournville Harriers24:3624:3019.3 
17126:28   Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners24:5323:5515.9 
17226:29   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:5017:282.8 
17326:33   Mark Dyball V45MUnattached    
17426:36   Gita Kelsey  V50WFleet & Crookham26:0324:4020.3 
17526:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17626:38   Simon Bass V45MUnattached    
17726:40   Fern Stonestreet  V45WSandhurst24:3024:0618.2 
17826:45   Rigby James Donaldson V40MUnattached    
17926:47   Tom Gordon V45MUnattached    
18026:47   Tim Wing V60MUnattached    
18126:49   Nicola Yewings  V40WUnattached26:4725:1018.5 
18226:53   Steve Snelling  V60MCove24:4424:0717.7 
18326:57   Harvey Ockrim  V55MCamberley24:3624:0317.8 
18426:59   Lyn Taylor  V50WWindle Valley Runners26:3226:1917.9 
18526:59   Richard Porter S25MUnattached    
18627:00   Paul Francis Prescott  V60MUnattached25:4224:0218.8 
18727:04   Philip Clark  V50MCove24:3323:2915.0 
18827:06   Colin Talbot V50MUnattached    
18927:09   James Gilmore U11MUnattached    
19027:10   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
19127:11   Sita Thapa V45WUnattached    
19227:11   Jagat Thapa V50MUnattached    
19327:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:13   Jo Hensman V40WFulham RC    
19527:17   Duncan Ball  V40MCove24:4021:1715.8 
19627:17   Evelyn Farrell  V50WFleet & Crookham26:1423:5619.4 
19727:18   Alastair Colvin V50MUnattached    
19827:18   Matthew Hagan  V45MUnattached27:1325:5822.7 
19927:20   Simon Whillis V60MSandhurst Joggers    
20027:23   Alasdair Mark Nuttall  V45MWindle Valley Runners24:4520:348.0 
20127:23   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton23:3721:5019.9 
20227:28   Robert Fisher  V50MUnattached26:0724:3227.7 
20327:29   David McAdam SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District27:2924:5125.4 
20427:33   Philip Barker V60MUnattached    
20527:33   Steven Rose V45MUnattached    
20627:34   Emily Jones  S25WEastbourne25:0923:0117.7 
20727:37   Matthew Winstanley V35MUnattached    
20827:45   Poppy Barker S20WUnattached    
20927:47   Lucy Taylor V35WUnattached    
21027:48   Neil Jukes  V40MUnattached25:4222:3819.9 
21127:50   Ian Strongman V60MUnattached    
21227:50   Karen Benson  V50WUnattached25:1424:5621.0 
21327:53   Mark Bunton V50MUnattached    
21427:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:53   Andrew Salter  V60MWindle Valley Runners22:5922:5913.6 
21627:54   Dionne Mackenzie-jones SBSENWUnattached27:5427:4523.5 
21727:55   Michael Sherwood  V55MUnattached27:2726:0326.8 
21827:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21927:56   Chantelle Gough S25WUnattached    
22027:58   Alex Longmuir  V55MUnattached24:1821:3816.4 
22127:59   Christine Scally  V50WUnattached23:4223:2315.8 
22228:01   Alan Richardson  V60MCove24:1920:4115.7 
22328:03   Emma Young V40WUnattached    
22428:08   Cheraine Hagan S25WUnattached    
22528:09   Andrew McDonald V45MUnattached    
22628:11   Kevan Day V50MUnattached    
22728:12   Mark Chapman  V45MCove28:0026:3622.5 
22828:12   Jenny Ensor V35WUnattached    
22928:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23028:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:17   Martin Knowles SBV45MUnattached28:1720:5132.3 
23228:20   Verner Parke  V55MUnattached25:0023:5419.7 
23328:21   Sharon Shoppee V45WUnattached    
23428:23   Adrian Keane-Munday V45MUnattached    
23528:25   Margaret Skates  V50WWindle Valley Runners27:5027:3221.9 
23628:28   Ewan Champion U11MUnattached    
23728:28   Andrew Champion V40MUnattached    
23828:34   Christine Goble S25WUnattached    
23928:39   Janet Sigrist V45WUnattached    
24028:41   George Williams V65MUnattached    
24128:43   Lucy Scott U11WUnattached    
24228:44   Poppy Morris  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2920:599.6 
24328:45   Clare Cave  V50WUnattached27:1926:3120.8 
24428:47   Edward Brown V35MUnattached    
24528:48   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
24628:48   Andrew Pfeil V55MUnattached    
24728:51   Benjamin Gay U15MUnattached    
24828:51   Martin Gay V40MUnattached    
24928:52   James Richard Casey  V45MSandhurst22:4721:1017.8 
25028:53   Abi Fudge  S25WWindle Valley Runners21:3919:408.0 
Page: 1 2