Bushy Park parkrun # 660 External Results
Bushy Park
31 Dec 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:04   Jake Wightman PBS20MEdinburgh AC15:0414:43-4.8 
215:14   Ralph Street PBS25MRanelagh/Sheffield Uni15:1415:142.9 
315:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
516:19   Zak Curran SBS20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Baylor U16:1915:41-5.3 
616:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
716:37   Markus Deakin  U18MAustralia16:0316:039.2 
816:40   Rory Atkins SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond16:4016:162.1 
916:42   Conor Kissane-Wood  S20MThames Valley16:2615:36-2.8 
1016:44   Andrew Osagie PBS25MHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni16:4416:44-4.3 
1116:59   Max Lovell SBS30MClapham Chasers16:5916:252.2 
1217:00   Ian Kenton SBV35MRanelagh17:0016:490.1 
1317:02   Robert Eveson  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:3616:05-2.0 
1417:11   Vincent Riviere  V35MRun Dem Crew17:0016:35-0.6 
1517:15   Greg Atkins PBU18MRanelagh17:1517:008.1 
1617:17   Steve Gardner PBS25MBelgrave17:1716:10-0.5 
1717:23   Craig Jarman  S25MUnattached16:3816:29-0.3 
1817:25   David Grima  V35MHercules Wimbledon17:2216:37-0.2 
1917:29   Michael Harries S20MUnattached    
2017:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2117:31   Andrew Walker  V40MReigate Priory16:3116:312.9 
2217:33   Ollie Hurdle PBU18MSurrey Schs17:3316:551.5 
2317:39   Molly Renfer SBS20WHighgate/Switzerland17:3917:091.8 
2417:42   Ross Macdonald  S25MHerne Hill/North Devon RR17:0416:25-2.0 
2517:44   Adrian Haines SBV45MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets17:4417:270.2 
2617:49   Tommaso Migliuolo S20MCheltenham & County Harriers    
2717:51   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:2617:162.9 
2817:52   Eddie Rolls  S25MOxford Uni17:5116:520.2 
2918:02   Alexander S Eggeman  V35MCambridge & Coleridge17:0317:032.8 
3018:10   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:1417:144.5 
3118:11   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:5017:021.3 
3218:17   Fiona de Mauny PBS30WWalton/Hailsham/Achilles18:1717:492.0 
3318:22   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:3417:172.2 
3418:36   Ben Dibley  U18MThames Turbo18:1717:372.6 
3518:38   Alex Rose  SENMUnattached17:3917:3916.1 
3618:45   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:2318:175.4 
3718:46   Philip Pearson  V45MUnattached18:0617:274.0 
3818:46   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:5317:232.5 
3918:47   Kasper Hjorteberg V35MUnattached    
4018:47   Nathan Janmohamed  U18MGuildford & Godalming17:4717:280.6 
4118:49   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:4217:426.5 
4218:50   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3817:584.2 
4318:51   Andy Dunderdale  V35MWalton18:3418:2116.3 
4418:54   Ian Haylock PBV45MBritish Airways18:5418:525.6 
4518:54   Christopher Stevenson  V40MBrighton & Hove18:2518:254.5 
4618:58   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC18:4518:274.9 
4718:59   Joshua Foreman  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4418:1812.0 
4819:01   Edmund Perry SBS30MUnattached19:0117:472.8 
4919:04   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:4817:092.2 
5019:08   Jonathan Fawcett  S25MUnattached18:4717:503.4 
5119:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5219:11   Gareth Johns  V40MUnattached18:4418:287.1 
5319:14   Richard Melik  V50MUnattached18:5318:5321.0 
5419:16   Robert Newbould  V50MUnattached19:1018:1718.4 
5519:16   Mack Downey PBU15MKingston & Poly19:1617:063.4 
5619:20   Chris de Mauny  S30MWalton/Hailsham18:0017:121.8 
5719:21   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4418:435.8 
5819:22   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers18:5718:407.2 
5919:24   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0918:575.1 
6019:24   Owen Marshall S30MUnattached    
6119:27   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
6219:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6319:32   Rob Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters17:5917:595.0 
6419:32   Kosana Weir  U18WThames Valley18:4218:144.5 
6519:32   Stephen Hird PBV45MUnattached19:3218:444.8 
6619:33   Chris England  S25MUnattached19:2418:514.8 
6719:34   Ravi Lobo  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1619:167.3 
6819:35   Daniel Moore S20MUnattached    
6919:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7019:37   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:0717:5411.6 
7119:39   Jamie Benson SBU15MMiddlesex Schs19:3919:2612.5 
7219:43   Richard Thevenon PBV45MUnattached19:4319:4319.8 
7319:45   Olly Wilson  U15MKingston & Poly18:4818:071.1 
7419:47   Darren Franks  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1318:494.6 
7519:50   John Scheepers SBV40MWimborne19:5018:257.6 
7619:52   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:4519:045.5 
7719:53   Rob Boyne SBSENMUnattached19:5318:457.8 
7819:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7919:56   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:1918:335.5 
8019:57   Oliver George Thomas Woodall PBS20MUnattached19:5719:5713.1 
8119:57   Lewis Taylor PBV40MStragglers19:5719:388.4 
8219:58   Claus Wagner SBV55MStragglers19:5817:5310.4 
8320:00   Oliver Horstead U15MUnattached    
8420:01   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:4619:037.2 
8520:03   Kevin Best  V60MStragglers19:4917:3514.7 
8620:04   Oliver Kolodseike S25MUnattached    
8720:07   Karsten Hill  V40MUnattached18:3518:025.5 
8820:08   James Bopp PBV40MUnattached20:0819:4915.1 
8920:08   Kiran Lathia-Hamblin  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3418:437.3 
9020:10   Megan Coffey PBU15WWalton20:1019:5810.5 
9120:12   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.219:5019:054.7 
9220:13   Christian Harper  S20MUnattached19:4319:3511.9 
9320:13   Mike Dennison SBV55MUnattached20:1319:255.7 
9420:16   Dan Donnelly  V50MHyde Park Harriers19:5819:3410.7 
9520:18   Richard Lupo  V45MUnattached19:5319:359.3 
9620:18   Matthew Tyas  U20MUnattached19:4018:164.0 
9720:22   Alex Johnston  S25MQueens Park19:5818:125.2 
9820:23   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:4919:379.0 
9920:26   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached19:4619:4310.2 
10020:28   Helena Samarasinghe PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond20:2819:405.7 
10120:28   Ella Fryer PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:2819:532.1 
10220:30   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:5719:346.4 
10320:31   Paula Blackledge  V40WBrighton & Hove20:1819:386.9 
10420:31   Jim Buckle  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1419:147.4 
10520:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10620:33   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:5519:005.1 
10720:33   Samuel Pickford SBSENMUnattached20:3318:584.2 
10820:33   Tom Sellen S30MUnattached    
10920:34   Ella Neale PBS20WColchester H/Brunel Uni London20:3420:347.7 
11020:35   Samuel Mullen S20MUnattached    
11120:36   Steven Bowles  V55MPurbeck20:1819:558.4 
11220:37   David Bate  V40MUnattached20:1119:437.7 
11320:38   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3318:457.0 
11420:39   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3719:198.9 
11520:39   Ioan Smith V40MUnattached    
11620:41   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:0518:497.3 
11720:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11820:44   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached19:3119:3110.5 
11920:44   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:3717:576.9 
12020:45   Phil Stapleton S30MUnattached    
12120:46   Matthew Pasternakiewicz S25MUnattached    
12220:46   Simon Derek Greenhill  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:3410.1 
12320:47   Mark MacKarel V50MUnattached    
12420:47   Michael Curry  V40MUnattached19:5519:427.6 
12520:48   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0219:447.9 
12620:48   Mark Turner V40MUnattached    
12720:48   Jesse Mackarel PBU15MHorsham Blue Star20:4819:297.3 
12820:49   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
12920:49   Sacha Kennedy  U15WOxford City19:3919:3914.7 
13020:50   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached20:1819:508.2 
13120:51   Rob Smith V35MUnattached    
13220:52   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo19:1918:406.4 
13320:53   Darren Napier V35MUnattached    
13420:54   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
13520:55   James King  V35M26.218:5818:5816.7 
13620:58   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:4320:3411.9 
13720:58   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.7 
13820:59   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached19:3319:3310.0 
13921:00   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
14021:01   Annabel Cooper U18WUnattached    
14121:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14221:02   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached20:2119:529.3 
14321:02   Tim Durant  V50MGosport20:5020:238.4 
14421:02   Austin Molnar  SENMUnattached20:5820:459.1 
14521:03   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:484.7 
14621:03   Hannah Traylen S20WUnattached    
14721:03   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:2719:5412.3 
14821:06   Edward Rowland  S30M26.221:0420:199.9 
14921:07   Luigi Medri U18MThames Turbo Triathlon    
15021:08   Thomas Ayles S25MUnattached    
15121:09   Harry Tuckman  U11MWalton20:0019:185.6 
15221:10   Jonathan Evans V50MUnattached    
15321:11   Luke Lawrence U18MUnattached    
15421:12   Roger Brooks  V45MWalton20:4019:4310.4 
15521:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15621:13   Jon Laidlow V40MUnattached    
15721:13   David Noble V45MUnattached    
15821:14   Poppy Jensen SBU15WStragglers21:1420:0618.8 
15921:15   James Munns U20MUnattached    
16021:16   Krystal Neumann S25WUnattached    
16121:18   Nick Goodchild SBV45MStragglers21:1820:0115.6 
16221:18   Fenella Challinor  U15WStragglers/Belgrave21:1020:4911.8 
16321:18   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
16421:19   Alex Sedgfield S30MUnattached    
16521:19   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:5220:4211.4 
16621:20   Paul Berry  V55MUnattached20:1719:109.5 
16721:20   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
16821:22   Isabel Livesey  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0719:126.3 
16921:23   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
17021:24   Colin Bathe PBV45MTruro21:2420:337.2 
17121:25   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:5720:459.5 
17221:26   Tim Allen V40MUnattached    
17321:27   Ben MacKworth S20MUnattached    
17421:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17521:27   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR20:4619:5211.6 
17621:28   Paul Belcher  V55MStragglers20:1818:249.0 
17721:29   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:5320:1713.7 
17821:31   Daniel Slome V40MUnattached    
17921:32   Alexander Norman SBSENMThames Turbo21:3218:5112.4 
18021:33   Allan Hyde  V50MUnattached21:2819:3312.5 
18121:34   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4120:018.7 
18221:36   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
18321:37   David Pimm  V55M26.220:4619:188.9 
18421:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18521:40   Helen Maguire SBV35WEpsom & Ewell21:4020:318.9 
18621:41   Josh Mayer U15MUnattached    
18721:42   Phoebe Saville U18WUnattached    
18821:42   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:4320:349.5 
18921:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19021:48   David P Williams  V45MStragglers21:2420:4313.1 
19121:51   Brigid Hibberd  V50WStragglers21:3121:1810.6 
19221:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19321:53   Paul Simmons  V45MUnattached21:3020:2713.9 
19421:54   James Stubbs V45MHavering Tri    
19521:55   Alan Hatvany  V55MSheen21:2818:2718.5 
19621:56   Bob Higson  V40MUnattached20:1320:1315.9 
19721:56   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached19:4819:487.5 
19821:57   Matthew Watson  SENMUnattached20:0620:0623.7 
19921:58   Russell Nickson V50MUnattached    
20021:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20122:00   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:3521:1311.9 
20222:00   Samuel Bond U11MUnattached    
20322:01   Dylan Bryant  SENMUnattached19:2418:5717.8 
20422:01   Luke Richardson-Knight S20MUnattached    
20522:03   James Mcewen Green  V40MUnattached21:4721:4725.6 
20622:04   William Blunden U15MUnattached    
20722:05   Chris Young V45MUnattached    
20822:06   Zoe Riding SBS30WStragglers22:0621:0612.7 
20922:06   Mohammed Faiz  S30MUnattached21:3119:368.0 
21022:06   Stephen Igglesden  V40MUnattached21:1219:266.5 
21122:06   Andy Wingate  V40MStragglers19:5919:218.6 
21222:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21322:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21422:08   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:5021:0912.8 
21522:09   Helen Darby-Dowman V35WUnattached    
21622:10   Owain Rowlands V45MUnattached    
21722:11   Maisie Jensen PBU15WStragglers22:1121:3115.7 
21822:11   Robert Buckland  V45MUnattached19:4219:427.4 
21922:13   Adrian Pagdin V45MUnattached    
22022:15   Eleanor Keeler  U18WSurrey Schs21:2321:2321.5 
22122:15   Bryony Harding S20WTring RC    
22222:15   Tegid Lewys-Lloyd V35MUnattached    
22322:15   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:4521:0910.9 
22422:16   Matthew Garfitt  S20MTyne Bridge21:5518:2211.3 
22522:16   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:4921:3210.3 
22622:17   Julie Reynolds  V40WBlackheath & Bromley20:3619:0916.3 
22722:18   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:5819:4119.8 
22822:18   Graeme Read  S25MUnattached21:2721:1515.4 
22922:18   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5621:5414.5 
23022:19   George Turner U11MComet Triathlon Club    
23122:20   Michael Thorogood S20MUnattached    
23222:20   Philip Tauwhare  V50MStragglers21:2621:1410.9 
23322:21   Julia Snaith SBV35WStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond22:2120:4810.8 
23422:25   Paul Mildon V40MUnattached    
23522:26   Chris Denison Smith  V45MElmbridge21:3120:2612.0 
23622:28   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:3520:5512.7 
23722:28   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
23822:28   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
23922:30   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
24022:30   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra21:4921:4912.3 
24122:30   Hannah Bainbridge V35WUnattached    
24222:31   James Hoppe  S20MUnattached19:3519:358.5 
24322:31   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
24422:32   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers21:2321:2311.1 
24522:32   Joseph Howarth U18MStragglers    
24622:35   David Jones V45MUnattached    
24722:35   Stuart Cook SBV35MUnattached22:3520:5721.7 
24822:35   James Yates V35MUnattached    
24922:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25022:38   Ross Hyde PBU15MUnattached22:3818:114.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5