Ayrodynamic Turkey Trot 5K External Results
Ayr
26 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
5K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:2020:19Alex Crooks  U13MAyr Seaforth18:3217:402.3 
220:2920:29Rosie Davidson  U15WAyr Seaforth19:0519:055.0 
320:4820:47Euan Bell  U13MAyr Seaforth20:4718:581.2 
420:5020:44Sam Falconer SENM     
520:5220:50Vincent Carroll  V45MKirkintilloch17:1917:194.1 
621:2121:20Jamie Phillips U15MKilmarnock H & AC    
721:4221:41Fergus Muir  U13MAyr Seaforth21:4021:0714.9 
821:4621:44Stuart Mclean  V40MAyr Seaforth21:4419:465.2 
921:5121:51Evie Mackay  U15WAyr Seaforth20:3220:3214.0 
1021:5621:54Gregor McCallum SENM     
1122:0322:01Colin Dobbie SENM     
1222:0522:04Marshall Illingworth U20M     
1322:1222:12Tess Crooks PBU13WAyr Seaforth22:1222:1214.9 
1422:2022:19Cameron Murdoch PBU13MBramhall Runners/Stockport22:1918:224.7 
1522:2322:22Christopher McCarron U20MCalderglen Harriers    
1622:2422:23Freya Murdoch PBU11WStockport22:2317:111.5 
1722:4622:45Iona Hubbard PBU11WAyr Seaforth22:4522:397.3 
1822:4622:44Noel Stafford SENM     
1923:1323:12Morven Hubbard  U13WAyr Seaforth20:0619:547.5 
2023:1523:14Lucy Illingworth SENW     
2123:2223:17Aaron Toft U15MKilmarnock H & AC    
2223:3123:30Lewis Ferguson U15MKilmarnock H & AC    
2323:4423:43Toby Nixon  U13MAyr Seaforth23:4323:4329.2 
2423:4423:42Alex Drain V60M     
2523:4823:41Nichola Pollock SENW     
2623:5723:52Daniel Byers  U11MAyr Seaforth23:5220:177.4 
2724:0224:00Lewis McGlynn PBU13MAyr Seaforth24:0024:0034.4 
2824:0324:01Alastair Dunlop V40MClydeside Orienteers    
2924:0324:03Jordan Phillips U15MKilmarnock H & AC    
3024:0624:02Richard McCallum SENM     
3124:1324:11Susie Hubbard V40WAyr Seaforth AAC    
3224:3224:32Anna Kirk SBU11WAyr Seaforth24:3221:187.5 
3324:3824:30Caroline White SENW     
3424:4224:37Robert Nairn SENM     
3524:4924:47Colin Anderson V40M     
3624:5624:53Matthew Price SENMAyrodynamic Triathlon Club    
3724:5624:52Neil Brownlee SENM     
3825:0925:03Louis Rabinowitz U20M     
3925:1325:05Kirsten Toft V40WKilmarnock H & AC    
4025:1825:12James Byers V60M     
4125:2525:24Nathan Ferguson  U13MKilmarnock25:2425:2437.0 
4225:2725:24Catherine Logan V50WFullarton Wheelers    
4325:4125:38Ruth Elizabeth Murdoch PBV40WStockport25:3821:2810.1 
4425:5025:46Erin Ferguson U15W     
4525:5125:43Connor Wills U15M     
4625:5125:42Ronnie Wills V50M     
4725:5925:55Elspeth Paterson SENW     
4826:0826:05Simon Nixon V40M     
4926:1026:05Fraser Reid U15MCani-Fit    
5026:1226:02Graeme Mckenzie  V40MTroon26:0222:189.8 
5126:1726:12Neil Reid V40MCani-Fit    
5226:1826:11David Lock V60M     
5326:2026:16Andrew McCallum SENM     
5426:2326:19Donna McWilliams SENW     
5526:3526:28Murray Falconer V50M     
5626:4926:47Fraser Nixon U15M     
5726:5026:47Sarah Green V40W     
5827:0226:58Gregor Alexander U15M     
5927:0326:58Ewen Alexander V40M     
6027:0927:00Jennifer White SENW     
6127:1027:01Alan White V50M     
6227:1427:09Paul Davidson V50M     
6327:1427:08Fiona Litman V40W     
6427:1527:08Campbell Wilson V50M     
6527:1927:16Iain Ferguson V40M     
6627:2027:18Mairi Walker SENWTroon Tortoises AC    
6727:2127:17Fiona Tosh SENW     
6827:2427:18Jacqueline Nairn V50W     
6927:5727:52Ann Rabinowitz V50W     
7028:10TBCCharles Maxwell V60M     
7128:1828:11Anne-Mharie Pollock SENW     
7228:4428:41Callum Logie U15M     
7328:5828:56Gillian Watson V50W     
7428:5928:59Alex Meldrum PBU13WAyr Seaforth28:5928:5935.3 
7529:0028:56Thomas Cherry V40M     
7629:0328:56Adam Falconer SENM     
7729:2029:19Brady McLean U15MAyr Seaforth AAC    
7829:2229:19Fiona Lockie SENW     
7929:4529:44Ross Bain  U11MAyr Seaforth29:4428:1022.7 
8029:4529:44Claire Bain SENW     
8130:4130:33Dawn-Marie Wyllie V40WKilmarnock H & AC    
8231:0430:57Christina Holland SENW     
8332:0931:58Mark Pentleton V40M     
8432:1332:10Jane McGlynn V40W     
8532:1932:14Susan Webb V40W     
8632:2332:17Edgar Ramage V50MEast Kilbride AC    
8732:2532:18Fiona Maurer SENWGarscube Harriers    
8832:2532:20Lorna Dewar SENW     
8932:3332:30Ellis Cook U15W     
9032:3332:30Louise Brown V40W     
9132:3532:28Alexandre Clement SENM     
9232:4232:37Elaine Byers SENW     
9333:0132:58Liz Brown V40W     
9433:1933:16Lyndsey Strathearn SENWMonkton Milers    
9533:2833:24Claire Cherry SENW     
9633:4633:40Zander Beggs V40M     
9733:4733:39Gillian Eadie SENW     
9833:4833:40Michael Waddington V40M     
9934:2034:11Amanda James V60W     
10034:2134:10Alan James V60M     
10134:5134:46Nicola Brownlee SENW     
10234:5134:46Daniel Ferguson V50M     
10335:0735:02Shirley Wilson V60W     
10435:0735:02Matt Pearce V40MTroon Tortoises AC    
10535:0834:58Susan Leggat V60WKilmarnock H & AC    
10635:1335:02Lesley Muir V50WToni's Tigers    
10735:3535:26Karen Jackson V40W     
10836:0336:02Luca Dickson U15MKilmarnock H & AC    
10936:1236:12Orla Moreton U15W     
11036:1236:08Simon Cook V40M     
11136:3536:27Kerrana McAvoy SENM     
11237:0237:01Angus Boyle SENM     
11337:3437:23Caroline Rollins V50WPortsmouth Joggers    
11437:5037:44Lorraine Gilmour V40W     
11537:5037:45Steven Gilmour V40M     
11637:5637:46Rose Moore U15W     
11737:5637:46Geraldine Moore V40W     
11838:1338:11Margo Ferguson V40W     
11940:5640:54Michael Gemmell U15M     
12040:5640:54Carol Gemmell V40W