Delamere parkrun # 190 External Results
Delamere
25 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:51   Nathan Tipping  S20MVale Royal/Warwick Uni17:0216:556.6 
317:54   Lawrence Eccles PBS30MPenny Lane17:5417:501.4 
417:56   Matthew Tonks  V40MBadgers17:1717:062.7 
518:07   Stuart Padget SBSENMUnattached18:0717:2013.2 
618:22   Duncan Harris  V50MChester TC17:5517:218.8 
718:23   Patrick Stradling  S20MVale Royal/Leeds Uni17:4717:304.9 
818:24   David Brockway  S20MWirral/University of Cumbria16:3416:19-0.6 
918:26   Adrian Bellwood  S30MChester TC18:0317:292.1 
1018:35   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:1417:144.8 
1118:43   David Hulse  S20MBellahouston RR18:1017:373.0 
1219:02   Alex Staniforth  S20MWest Cheshire19:0018:053.1 
1319:10   Kyle Fairclough PBS20MSouth Cheshire19:1017:403.2 
1419:14   Craig Connor PBS30MTattenhall19:1417:161.3 
1519:27   Iain Thomson S30MFalkland Trail Runners    
1619:44   Andy White SBV50MChester TC19:4419:149.0 
1719:52   Andy Gibbons S30MBingley Harriers and AC    
1819:54   Brian Dooley PBV40MVale Royal19:5419:334.9 
1919:56   Harry Higginbottom U20MUnattached    
2020:02   Karl Gordon  V40MLincoln & District/Deestriders RC18:4318:3411.0 
2120:03   Laurence Cooke V45MUnattached    
2220:03   Matthew Kelly  V35MHuddersfield18:3518:059.1 
2320:06   Richard Hayes  V45MWest Cheshire18:3418:234.1 
2420:09   Malcolm Davies  V45MStragglers19:1418:343.7 
2520:12   Michael Watts  S30MLinlithgow19:3019:126.2 
2620:14   Simon Fox  V50MWirral18:1018:107.4 
2720:19   Lewis Taylor  V40MStragglers19:5719:389.1 
2820:20   Hans Van Nierop V40MWelland Valley Cycling Club    
2920:22   James Simpson  V40MSouth Cheshire18:2517:384.2 
3020:28   Lisa Grantham  V40WPensby/Chester TC19:1219:1213.6 
3120:29   Tom Brian  S30MMetro Aberdeen17:2916:33-0.5 
3220:30   Craig Williams  S25MSouth Cheshire19:3319:126.7 
3320:40   Leslie Johnson PBV45MRazzer's Runners20:4020:407.7 
3420:41   Jonathan Cole  V40MEllesmere Port20:3219:375.7 
3520:42   Peter Clayton V50MUnattached    
3620:52   Carolyn Dooley  V40WVale Royal20:4720:236.0 
3720:54   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.219:5019:054.9 
3821:21   Ian Roberts  V40MLondon FrontRunners20:2519:416.9 
3921:30   Harriet Bain  U11WLiverpool H/Cheshire Schs20:2419:247.0 
4021:30   Ian Bain V50MUnattached    
4121:41   Jonathan Carter  S25MChester TC17:5817:432.9 
4221:48   James Edwards  V55MVale Royal20:4519:4313.6 
4321:55   Sarah Hunter  S25WAckworth21:3119:183.9 
4421:59   Michael Brockway  S25MWirral20:4820:1310.9 
4522:05   John Newton S25MUnattached    
4622:07   Katie Samuelson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge19:2619:1410.8 
4722:19   Leon Clark U18MUnattached    
4822:27   Andrew Blair  V50MChester TC21:2320:489.1 
4922:28   Claire Thompson  V35WVale Royal21:2821:279.8 
5022:32   Graham Tracey  V45MVegetarian20:4519:196.9 
5122:34   Derek Gibbon V45MUnattached    
5222:38   Ben Grantham SBU11MWirral22:3818:534.3 
5322:48   Alex Threlkeld  V40MUnattached20:0218:4011.2 
5422:57   Steve Collier  V55MVale Royal22:0721:5912.2 
5523:00   Kirsty Seddon  S30WChester TC22:1321:0514.0 
5623:01   Charlotte Walker U15WUnattached    
5723:06   Christopher John Wolstenholme V35MUnattached    
5823:09   David Edwards V35MUnattached    
5923:11   Judith Havenhand  V40WUnattached21:3821:3816.1 
6023:27   Laura Sayer-Hall  S25WChester TC21:4721:3013.3 
6123:32   Nigel Waterhouse  V50MChester TC22:1621:4512.4 
6223:36   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
6323:38   Melissa Dixon  S20WUnattached22:3021:2310.0 
6423:41   Lara Williams  S20WUnattached22:4222:3620.1 
6523:42   Nathan Williams  U20MVale Royal/Bristol Uni18:1516:59-0.5 
6623:43   Ryan Cooke U15MUnattached    
6723:43   Helen Davies  V45WStragglers22:2820:277.0 
6823:46   Richard Havenhand  V45MUnattached22:2822:2815.1 
6923:48   Anna Harris U15WDeeside Orienteering Club    
7023:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:52   David Twiss V60MUnattached    
7223:57   David Priddy SBV50MDatchet23:5718:4414.5 
7323:59   Alan Wilcox  V50MNorthwich22:0421:0012.2 
7424:03   Kirsty Gornall SBV45WChester TC24:0323:0415.1 
7524:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:09   Danielle Ryder S25WUnattached    
7824:14   Darren Gillman  V45MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge20:3820:3611.0 
7924:23   Alex Bell U15MUnattached    
8024:26   Chris Dymond  V50MRazzer's Runners22:0222:0212.1 
8124:30   Hannah Kimberley Fox V35WUnattached    
8224:45   Andrew Harris  S30MBeaumont21:1619:509.3 
8324:47   Robert Olliver  V40MVale Royal23:3417:5612.4 
8424:48   Hekim Hannan V40MUnattached    
8524:48   Millie Van Nierop U15WUnattached    
8624:49   Colin Rathbone SBV70MVale Royal24:4922:5413.6 
8724:51   Alexandra Royden  S25WPensby22:3622:3616.4 
8824:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:57   Robert Monk SBV55MChester TC24:5723:2228.2 
9024:59   Fiona Leslie  V50WChorlton24:2622:4812.4 
9125:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:03   Ray Tran  V45MVale Royal22:2020:5013.6 
9325:15   Tony Archer  V60MVale Royal21:1819:4513.5 
9425:16   Elizabeth Sargent  V35WChorlton24:1222:3215.2 
9525:21   Jack Munday S20MUnattached    
9625:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:31   Kate Birkenhead  V55WFitmums & Friends23:4623:1316.4 
9825:32   Colin Mair V55MUnattached    
9925:33   Russell Franks V35MUnattached    
10025:34   Mike Wrench  V45MSouth Cheshire23:5322:2513.0 
10125:36   Margaret Bullock  V50WAltrincham23:2922:1412.2 
10225:37   Keith Weston V55MUnattached    
10325:46   Euan Dunbar  V50MVale Royal20:4220:0924.1 
10425:47   Christopher Griffiths  V55MVale Royal23:0823:0815.0 
10525:47   Bob Corinaldi  V45MVale Royal20:2820:198.0 
10625:48   Jonathan Dufty  U18MVale Royal18:4518:3815.9 
10725:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:49   Robert Tipping SBV45MVale Royal25:4920:5828.2 
10925:57   Chris Byrne  V35MNorthwich23:0223:0219.3 
11026:00   Martin Bell V50MUnattached    
11126:03   Andy Smith  V55MHelsby RC/St Bees Triers24:5422:4617.9 
11226:04   Brad Ehlen  V45MNorthwich22:1020:4414.5 
11326:10   Jon Moorhouse  V45MDelamere Spartans25:4621:3516.5 
11426:14   Lamia Mahman S25WUnattached    
11526:16   Graham Liu  V50MSouthport Waterloo23:2021:037.7 
11626:22   Grant Willcox V40MUnattached    
11726:25   Chloe Dooley SBU18WVale Royal26:2518:563.2 
11826:25   Holly Dooley  U15WVale Royal24:3123:1118.3 
11926:32   Simon Prescott  V40MEllesmere Port21:5421:5413.2 
12026:37   Richard Hunt V45MUnattached    
12126:40   Stewart Clark V50MUnattached    
12226:43   Roy Dexter  V45MVale Royal25:5924:5121.8 
12326:48   Angela Howarth  V45WUnattached24:1123:5017.2 
12426:48   Mike Howarth  V45MUnattached24:0123:3419.3 
12526:49   Julie Fletcher V45WMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
12626:50   Rebekah Harris S30WUnattached    
12726:51   David Hind V50MUnattached    
12826:51   Laurence Rudkin V60MUnattached    
12927:08   Malcolm Roberts V40MUnattached    
13027:09   Anthony Brockway V55MDeeside Orienteering Club    
13127:11   Sarah Van Nierop V40WUnattached    
13227:18   Gill Collen  V55WWarrington RR26:3325:0724.3 
13327:20   Marie Motley  V50WPenny Lane24:5724:1619.7 
13427:25   Mollie Stradling  U20WVale Royal27:1226:2119.7 
13527:36   Kay Hayes  V35WWest Cheshire24:1624:1616.0 
13627:38   Ben Bartlet  V35MChester RR24:5523:2922.6 
13727:39   Nathalie Rees (was Bell)  V45WChester RR/Belgium23:1023:1027.6 
13827:48   Sue Jennings V50WRazzers Runners    
13927:49   Mike Geary  V50MRazzer's Runners24:0523:2817.0 
14027:58   Rachel Arnold  V50WHelsby RC24:5723:3915.9 
14127:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14228:01   Phil Gillard  V55MHelsby RC22:2421:2717.2 
14328:03   Megan McEveley  U20WWest Cheshire23:2622:4828.9 
14428:05   Louise Mceveley  V50WHelsby RC25:4322:3424.5 
14528:06   Debbie Read  V55WHelsby RC23:5922:5815.0 
14628:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:08   Sarah Smith V40WGiffnock North AAC    
14828:16   Chloe Warnock S30WUnattached    
14928:20   Lauren Walker U18WUnattached    
15028:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15128:36   Kieran Monkey U11MUnattached    
15228:37   Zak Staker U15MUnattached    
15328:48   Melanie Minton V45WNorthwich Running Club    
15429:08   Leann Banks  S25WSouth Cheshire26:3424:3520.5 
15529:12   Alison Morton  V35WUnattached24:5323:5218.0 
15629:13   Elaine Hulse PBV50WEllesmere Port29:1328:1022.4 
15729:14   Alice Edwards S25WUnattached    
15829:20   Andrew Gornall  V50MChester TC26:0026:0019.5 
15929:28   Ann Collier  V55WVale Royal26:4726:4120.3 
16029:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16129:35   Dave Fox V65MUnattached    
16229:47   Rhiannon Thomson S30WUnattached    
16329:51   Rod Fishburne  V70MCheshire Hash House Harriers28:5126:3333.2 
16429:57   Zoe Dixon  V40WRazzer's Runners26:3526:3527.6 
16529:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16629:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16730:04   Joanne White  V40WNewent Runners27:4527:4524.3 
16830:13   Viv Samuelson  V40WSwinton24:0122:3329.4 
16930:18   Lyndsey Edwards V50WUnattached    
17030:19   Jucinta Marshalsea  S30WWrekin27:2624:4116.9 
17130:26   Joe Park  V80MNorthern Masters29:5229:3924.9 
17230:27   Cathy George V45WUnattached    
17330:29   Greg Graham V65MUnattached    
17430:38   Joanna Brown V40WUnattached    
17531:00   Ned Ratcliffe V65MUnattached    
17631:01   Heather Ratcliffe V35WMuddy Race Team    
17731:02   Pauline Davies SBV65WVale Royal29:5924:1317.4 
17831:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17931:14   Stirling Dilworth U15MUnattached    
18031:15   Nick Dilworth V50MUnattached    
18131:21   Alan Wrench V50MUnattached    
18231:22   Keith Fairclough V45MUnattached    
18331:26   Fiona Gordon  V40WDeestriders RC28:2126:3431.0 
18431:40   Jason Marshalsea  S25MWrekin26:1425:0616.2 
18532:16   Mark Acton  V40MNorthwich27:4327:4023.2 
18632:17   Steve Stamper  V55MNorthwich24:1323:3314.2 
18732:20   Ruth Hosker V45WUnattached    
18832:21   Jo Bridge S30WUnattached    
18932:22   Katherine Bilcliffe S30WUnattached    
19032:23   Lauren Barker  S20WSouth Cheshire30:4324:4933.6 
19132:25   Terry Barker  V45MSouth Cheshire21:3919:1910.5 
19232:28   Christine Holmes V40WUnattached    
19332:29   Nicola Griffiths V40WWeaver Warriors Tri Club    
19432:30   Joy Geary V50WUnattached    
19532:33   Felicity Geary S20WUnattached    
19632:34   Rachel Spoonley V45WUnattached    
19732:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19832:52   Shaun Mcgrath  V70MVale Royal32:0830:4128.8 
19932:53   Lyndsey Peacock SBS25WChester RR32:5326:3329.8 
20032:54   Drew Skinner  V50MChester RR30:2527:5925.4 
20132:55   Michael Roberts SBV45MRazzer's Runners32:5526:1336.0 
20232:56   Ben Gregory  V60MSouth Cheshire28:4619:4319.9 
20332:56   Carolyn Beamson V65WUnattached    
20432:57   Heather Duffy  V35WChester RR29:4829:4835.4 
20533:11   Irene Pike V65WUnattached    
20633:14   Christine Evans V50WChester Triathlon Club    
20733:15   Thomas Messenger U11MNorthwich Running Club    
20833:16   Jessica Messenger  V35WNorthwich27:1626:4421.8 
20933:17   Stephen Wiggins  S20MHelsby RC24:4321:5814.8 
21033:18   David Wiggins  V55MHelsby RC25:4621:5821.6 
21133:22   Toby Bowcock U18MUnattached    
21233:30   Bill Preston  V65MUknetrunner29:3725:4128.9 
21333:42   Hannah Moorhouse  V45WDelamere Spartans29:4727:0620.8 
21433:44   Peter Samuelson  V70MSpectrum26:3222:3732.0 
21533:46   Jayne Reynolds V50WUnattached    
21633:47   Tony Davidson V55MUnattached    
21733:52   Fiona Baines V45WUnattached    
21834:05   Felix Dilworth U15MUnattached    
21934:20   Wendy Roberts V40WUnattached    
22034:21   Charlotte Kenney S25WUnattached    
22134:23   Hannah Hornby S25WUnattached    
22234:23   Bethany Kenney S20WUnattached    
22334:35   Lucy Garrett V40WUnattached    
22434:35   Alison Lacy V40WUnattached    
22534:36   Robert Rowlands V45MUnattached    
22634:40   Emily Dziedzic V45WUnattached    
22734:41   Charles Rowlands  V45MSouth Cheshire22:3720:4312.7 
22834:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22934:58   Ellen Butler U11WUnattached    
23034:59   Georgia Butler  V40WWhitchurch30:3326:5825.6 
23134:59   Erin Carney SBU11WVale Royal34:5924:0313.4 
23235:00   Renee Carney V40WUnattached    
23335:03   Roz Healey V45WUnattached    
23435:08   Melissa Dilworth V45WUnattached    
23535:36   David Munday  V50MUnattached28:3722:4813.2 
23635:54   Michelle Halsall V45WUnattached    
23735:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23835:58   Dino Walker V45MUnattached    
23935:59   Nina Walker U15WUnattached    
24036:10   Kate Thatcher S30WUnattached    
24136:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24236:18   Eileen Griffiths  V55WNorthwich32:4728:0823.0 
24336:26   Wendy Chilton V40WUnattached    
24436:47   Emma Grantham SBU11WWirral36:4728:5124.4 
24536:48   Florence Butler U11WUnattached    
24636:50   Rob Grantham  V40MPensby/Police16:3516:350.3 
24737:37   Jennifer Lee Franks V35WUnattached    
24837:59   Guy Butler V40MUnattached    
24938:06   Vicky Dilworth S25WUnattached    
25038:15   Ian Hilditch  V75MHelsby RC/Lancashire WC34:2725:2128.2 
Page: 1 2