Chelmsford Central parkrun # 210 External Results
Chelmsford Central
25 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20Crispian Bloomfield  V40MBillericay/Thurrock16:0115:46-1.9 
217:13Stephen Strange  S20MBasildon16:2316:00-3.6 
317:31Nathan Brown  U18MErme Valley17:2316:48-1.9 
417:34Alex Manton  V35MSpringfield17:0516:17-1.2 
517:40Russell Davies  V35MSpringfield16:4616:131.0 
617:41Zach Bridgeland  U15MChelmsford17:1615:59-2.5 
718:21Ken Hoye  V40MChelmsford17:2916:481.5 
818:28Reece Asik  S20MChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni17:4817:483.4 
918:29George Lloyd  S25MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:0817:588.5 
1018:48Paul Jeggo  V55MSpringfield18:4018:065.4 
1119:03Steve Canwell  V40MUnattached18:4817:426.2 
1219:12Robin McCoy  V50MRavens City of London/Billericay18:3018:235.7 
1319:17Timothy Senior  S30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:1417:4318.8 
1419:19Adam Blackburn V45MUnattached    
1519:28Chris Bulman  S20MNottingham Uni Cross Country &19:0918:5922.4 
1619:34John Cutter  V50MUnattached19:0318:354.6 
1719:37Wendy King  V45WChelmsford/Eastern Masters19:2619:117.5 
1819:42Madeleine Henderson  U20WChelmsford18:5518:059.6 
1919:44Hayley Hawes  V35WEast Essex TC19:1519:1511.2 
2019:46Phil Harper  S25MSpringfield19:0319:035.8 
2119:52Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
2220:03Mark Ward V35MUnattached    
2320:04Simon Critchley  V35MCheltenham18:2618:042.0 
2420:05Tom Davies  V55MUnattached19:2018:534.7 
2520:13Gary Nicholas V35MUnattached    
2620:28Ben Miller V35MUnattached    
2720:36Matt Mills S25MUnattached    
2820:42Colin Woods  S20MSpringfield19:1119:099.8 
2920:48Libby Watson  SENWUnattached20:0919:5913.2 
3020:49Paul Turner V40MUnattached    
3121:00Josh Deans U20MUnattached    
3221:00Dylan Robins PBU11MBraintree21:0018:496.6 
3321:01Gary Robins  V35MSpringfield19:1618:468.6 
3421:18Leon Webster  S25MSpringfield18:0118:0111.1 
3521:23Joe Spencer  SENMChelmsford19:1119:117.8 
3621:26Simon Gill S30MUnattached    
3721:30Paul Moore V35MUnattached    
3821:32David Weldon  V40MUnattached20:2719:326.7 
3921:39Kevin Harper  V40MWitham (Essex)20:0718:598.6 
4021:40Matthew Moore  V35MHermitage20:5920:1611.3 
4121:40Ian Newland  S30MUnattached19:5319:2212.5 
4221:42Rob Duncombe V45MUnattached    
4321:52Mark Jeffrey  V50MSpringfield20:3520:1313.3 
4421:54Michael Garden S30MUnattached    
4521:54Gary Joslin  V50MSpringfield19:4419:348.5 
4621:57Alan Thompkins S30MUnattached    
4722:01Giles Adams V45MUnattached    
4822:03Martin Taylor V45MUnattached    
4922:04Richard England  V35MUnattached20:4220:0415.5 
5022:04Joseph Hammett U20MUnattached    
5122:05Nigel Cayless V35MUnattached    
5222:07Matt Mead  V35MMornington Chasers21:4621:0316.9 
5322:12Julie Beasant SBV35WUnattached22:1221:0512.4 
5422:18William Kelsey S20MUnattached    
5522:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5622:23Kristy Burton U20WUnattached    
5722:24Ella Knight  U18WDiscovery Tri21:3621:2214.4 
5822:24Lena Leinemann U15WDiscovery Tri    
5922:27Chris Garey T37/F37  S25MSpringfield21:3720:3710.8 
6022:33Adrian Palmer V45MUnattached    
6122:46David Ball S20MUnattached    
6222:46Sean Sterry V35MUnattached    
6322:47Molly Bryan  S20WUnattached22:2720:199.0 
6422:48Nick Mills V55MUnattached    
6522:50Shengbing Zhu V50MUnattached    
6622:53James Hayday S25MUnattached    
6722:55David Kelsey  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:1721:0012.7 
6823:02Jon Sprules V45MUnattached    
6923:03Sean Briscomb  V45MSpringfield22:0420:5813.0 
7023:08Robert Haldane V55MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
7123:12Laura Cook  S25WSpringfield21:3321:1819.3 
7223:16Charlotte Garey S25WUnattached    
7323:18Graham Baker  V65MRoad Runners Club/Mid Essex22:4921:3715.1 
7423:19Samuel Cebolla U15MDofE    
7523:21Tim Spencer V50MUnattached    
7623:23Neil Churchill  V50MUnattached21:3620:5810.7 
7723:33George Day U15MUnattached    
7823:34Mark Crack  V50MEly22:3220:5622.0 
7923:40Gavin Tilling V40MUnattached    
8023:40Charlotte Olson S20WTri Sport Epping    
8123:41Phil Olson  V55MBrentwood RC/Tri Sport Epping20:0319:336.5 
8223:45Mary Bower V35WUnattached    
8323:48Grant Playford V45MUnattached    
8423:49Sophie Parker S25WChelmsford Canoe Club    
8523:51Matthew Varnam S20MUnattached    
8623:54Anthony Gunn S25MUnattached    
8723:56Diana Bond V50WUnattached    
8824:02David Thrift V50MUnattached    
8924:07Colin Henderson V45MUnattached    
9024:08Stuart Torrie V35MUnattached    
9124:11David Mason  V45MSpringfield23:5522:3015.5 
9224:12Justin Patten  V45MHarlow RC22:4021:3713.1 
9324:16Neil Godier V55MUnattached    
9424:17Chris Short  SENMUnattached23:0520:4917.2 
9524:17David Parry V55MUnattached    
9624:18Archie Durham  U11MChelmsford20:5618:392.6 
9724:19Martin Lodge  V55MRoad Runners Club21:2421:2416.5 
9824:20Helen Fagg S25WUnattached    
9924:20Vicky Annis  SENWLoftus & Whitby22:4120:5912.5 
10024:21Danny Blowes S25MMudstacle    
10124:24Samantha Newland  V40WUnattached23:3922:2812.7 
10224:24James Goddard V55MUnattached    
10324:25Elizabeth Surrey S25WUnattached    
10424:26Chris Durham V45MUnattached    
10524:28Samuel Hill  S25MUnattached24:2020:578.4 
10624:28Tomasz Hill U20MUnattached    
10724:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:31Dc Fury V35MRunFit Essex    
10924:31Emily Smith  V35WSpringfield20:2919:259.6 
11024:31Gareth Thomas  S25MSpringfield19:4519:286.8 
11124:32David Jeffrey V45MRunFit Essex    
11224:32David Cockrell V50MUnattached    
11324:35Nigel Cockrell V50MUnattached    
11424:36Trevor Mason  V55MUnattached23:0122:4113.7 
11524:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:46Derek Banks V40MUnattached    
11724:48Simon Thorogood V45MUnattached    
11824:49Geoff Curd V40MUnattached    
11924:49Matthew Perkins V40MUnattached    
12024:52William Duncombe U18MUnattached    
12124:53Paul Vandenberghe  V40MUnattached23:0321:5623.1 
12224:54Charlotte Barnard U20WChelmsford AC    
12324:55Sue Keiller  V55WBillericay24:0623:1316.5 
12424:58Alex Henderson U18MUnattached    
12524:59Lloyd Harvey V45MUnattached    
12625:02Karen Chapman  V35WSpringfield24:0724:0730.1 
12725:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:06Apryl Hammett  V40W100 Marathon Club25:0221:4816.5 
12925:07Liz Irvine  V40WSpringfield23:0923:0917.0 
13025:08Stephen Smith SBV45MBrentwood RC25:0820:0917.6 
13125:09Mike Cotterill V50MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
13225:17Carlos Cebolla V50MUnattached    
13325:17Jamie Derry V50MUnattached    
13425:22Lucy Hill S20WUnattached    
13525:23Garry Smith  V45MUnattached23:3123:3119.0 
13625:24Taurayi Beremauro S30MUnattached    
13725:25Thomas Playford U18MUnattached    
13825:27Victoria Brown V35WUnattached    
13925:32Linda Perrett V50WUnattached    
14025:38Katy Sodeau  V50WUnattached25:0323:4526.4 
14125:43Peter Bryan V55MUnattached    
14225:51Gary Levey  V50MWitham (Essex)23:3122:5017.2 
14325:56Matthew Bryan V50MUnattached    
14425:58James Cockrell U18MUnattached    
14526:05Shane Piggott V35MUnattached    
14626:07Zoe Barber S25WUnattached    
14726:08Phill Haynes S30MUnattached    
14826:09Dean Wallace S25MUnattached    
14926:11Ann Thomas  V55WSolent Running Sisters/Unattached25:0524:3520.5 
15026:11John Ward V35MUnattached    
15126:15Ken Willis  V45MHerne Hill/Unattached25:0722:3013.2 
15226:17Abby Cockrell U18WUnattached    
15326:23Diane Allebone V50WUnattached    
15426:24Will Perrett S20MUnattached    
15526:32Laura Hague S25WUnattached    
15626:33Chris Pro S25MUnattached    
15726:34Sam Farrow U18MUnattached    
15826:39Andy Pusey V50MUnattached    
15926:40Michelle Foskett V45WRunFit Essex    
16026:40Robert Adams V45MUnattached    
16126:42Shelley Parker  SENWChelmsford24:5324:2119.1 
16226:44Edwin Taylor U20MUnattached    
16326:46Kevin Brushett  V55MBillericay24:4723:3922.3 
16426:47Ray Skinner V55MUnattached    
16526:48Dawn Barnard V50WUnattached    
16626:49Sara Demetriou V40WUnattached    
16726:52Stuart Kerrison V45MUnattached    
16826:52Steven Smith V50MUnattached    
16926:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:00Laura Parrish  S30WBrentwood RC25:4824:5816.7 
17127:01Anna Leinemann U15WDiscovery Tri    
17227:01David Giles V65MUnattached    
17327:01James Rolfe U18MUnattached    
17427:02William Knight U15MUnattached    
17527:03Matt Knight V40MUnattached    
17627:05Samuel Wye U15MUnattached    
17727:05Maureen Wilson V50WUnattached    
17827:09Kerry Coleman S30WUnattached    
17927:11Lisa Leinemann U11WDiscovery Tri    
18027:11Stephen Barlow V50MUnattached    
18127:14Ben Farrow U15MUnattached    
18227:15Christian Cousins V35MSpringfield Striders RC    
18327:19Guy Hammett V50MUnattached    
18427:24Dan Farrow V45MUnattached    
18527:24Clare Jennings V40WUnattached    
18627:27John Bailey S30MUnattached    
18727:28Joel McKeown S25MUnattached    
18827:29Rachel Gray S20WUnattached    
18927:34Justina Smith V35WCanicross Barkrun    
19027:35Archie Cotterill  U18MLittle Baddow Ridge24:1020:1111.0 
19127:36Kathryn Farrow V45WUnattached    
19227:36Mollie Mills U18WUnattached    
19327:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:39John Mills  V45MSpringfield21:3821:0314.3 
19527:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19627:40Mark Drain S25MUnattached    
19727:40Sophie Castle S25WUnattached    
19827:42Colin James Harper  V50MLittle Baddow Ridge19:1818:464.0 
19927:42Ian Brazier  V40MSpringfield22:1020:437.6 
20027:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:44Barney Whiting V40MUnattached    
20227:46Rachel Varnam S20WUnattached    
20327:46Leonie Gerken Schofield U20WUnattached    
20427:46Sharon Harper  V45WLittle Baddow Ridge24:3623:5816.9 
20527:47Christopher Brown V55MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
20627:47Millie Loxton  S25WUnattached25:2922:4219.9 
20727:48Harry Murden S20MUnattached    
20827:51Paula Tilling V40WUnattached    
20927:55Chester Tribley U18MUnattached    
21027:56Li Hawksworth  V50WUnattached25:2825:1721.7 
21127:56Gareth Ball U15MUnattached    
21228:02Jack Short U11MUnattached    
21328:02Kathleen Jones V40WUnattached    
21428:04Kate Wells V40WUnattached    
21528:05Stuart Eade V50MUnattached    
21628:07Jackie Sibthorp  V50WUnattached25:0525:0517.9 
21728:17Emily Penkett  V35WSpringfield24:4222:5212.6 
21828:25Samantha Wilkinson V40WBlackWater Tri Club    
21928:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22028:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22128:30Tim Ketterer  V50MLeigh on Sea24:2221:5317.1 
22228:31Theresa Philips  V45WLeigh on Sea27:1126:1421.4 
22328:31Katherine Harrison S25WUnattached    
22428:32Ruth Slater V40WUnattached    
22528:34Jackie Barlow V50WUnattached    
22628:36Helen Pells S30WUnattached    
22728:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22828:38Nicola Myers S30WUnattached    
22928:40Steph Ayre S30WUnattached    
23028:44Simon Maidment S30MAirecentre Pacers RC    
23128:46Damian Barrett  V45MSpringfield18:2918:294.5 
23228:47Theo Barrett U11MUnattached    
23328:52Louise Shaw V45WUnattached    
23429:02Sid Jennings U15MUnattached    
23529:03Harvey Jennings U18MUnattached    
23629:05Ruth Smith S30WLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
23729:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23829:08Ruth Hall V40WEast Essex Triathlon Club    
23929:10Claire Kyndt V35WUnattached    
24029:10Paul Kyndt V40MUnattached    
24129:11Kirsty Pyner V35WUnattached    
24229:12Lynne Garey  V55WSpringfield26:1926:1223.9 
24329:18Russell Tribley  V55MUnattached27:2624:4118.6 
24429:19Eleanor Kiff S20WUnattached    
24529:19AN Other         
24629:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24729:22Andy Hind  V40MSpringfield23:3722:0412.3 
24829:22Jeffrey Dosset V60MUnattached    
24929:23Natasha Farrow U15WUnattached    
25029:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2