Concord parkrun # 307 External Results
Concord
25 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:14   Jarlath Mckenna  V35MBristol & West15:3915:17-3.0 
217:11   Robert Stewart  S30MBristol & West16:1416:14-0.1 
318:26   Thomas Hardman PBS25MKimberworth18:2618:269.2 
418:34   Kevin Bartholomew SBV35MSheffield RC18:3418:1120.7 
519:08   Andrew Davies  V45MSteel City/Royton18:4217:4110.7 
619:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:29   Kev Saville V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
819:29   Robert Cassy PBV35MSheffield RC19:2917:07-0.2 
919:29   Kevin Michael Tunmore V45MUnattached    
1019:32   Dominic Watts  V45MDark Peak19:2019:035.3 
1119:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:48   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  S20MSheffield RC16:2115:49-2.3 
1319:50   Kenny Hunter V45MUnattached    
1419:56   Gary Brooks  V45MSheffield RC18:3418:348.6 
1519:57   Matthew Rhodes  V35MVegan18:2717:351.0 
1620:07   Martyn Goldsack  V35MSteel City18:0618:068.5 
1720:19   Michael Richardson  V40MSteel City18:3918:235.1 
1820:24   Sophie Wood  S20WRoyton/Manchester Metropolitan Uni19:2017:171.2 
1920:26   Richard Eyre  V45MWest Yorkshire Police19:4819:4610.0 
2020:34   Steve McGuin V45MUnattached    
2120:38   Adam Watts U20MUnattached    
2220:40   Gavin Newhouse  V35MUnattached18:4918:273.0 
2320:41   Joe Worthington  V35MAckworth20:0318:334.3 
2420:44   Michael Greer  V40MSteel City19:1218:114.7 
2520:45   Harry France PBU18MSheffield & Dearne20:4520:4525.7 
2620:47   Mel Beaver V55MUnattached    
2720:50   Felix Watts U20MUnattached    
2820:53   Colin Hardy  V40MSteel City19:4718:046.7 
2920:56   Tony Ditchburn  V60MSheffield TC20:3220:329.6 
3020:57   Rob Marsden  S30MRoyton20:0920:098.0 
3121:01   David Nolan V45MUnattached    
3221:07   Calum Hattersley  S20MUnattached17:5817:3811.5 
3321:12   Paul Greenwood  V45MKimberworth20:1219:4111.0 
3421:15   Abigail Knight  U20WSheffield RC19:4919:4912.0 
3521:22   Seth Kirby  S25MUnattached20:4520:097.3 
3621:29   Hannah Saville U20WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
3721:30   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:1019:5710.0 
3821:34   Daniel Villalba Algas  V40MHallamshire19:5519:407.7 
3921:44   Richard Strafford V35MUnattached    
4021:45   Ashleigh Barron  S25WSteel City21:0318:536.5 
4121:51   John Howsham  V50MPenistone20:1819:386.9 
4221:57   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:4120:098.1 
4321:59   Marc Gosling  V40MUnattached21:2917:543.3 
4422:04   Gavin Edley  V35MKimberworth22:0020:276.5 
4522:05   Jamie Matu S25MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
4622:06   Peter Sanger S25MUnattached    
4722:10   Jonathan Hallam  V35MUnattached19:2618:548.4 
4822:11   Steven Ling V40MUnattached    
4922:18   Kevin Megson  V55MTotley20:4620:1011.8 
5022:22   Tim Shiles  V45MTotley20:5620:4423.1 
5122:24   Dan Dungworth S30MUnattached    
5222:25   George Carman V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
5322:32   Margaret Duncan  V45WRacing TNT21:2420:3412.6 
5422:36   Jonathan Briggs  V40MSteel City21:5820:5110.2 
5522:37   Richard Stone  V35MSouth West RR21:4220:368.5 
5622:39   Robert Davies  V50MSteel City21:4620:1011.4 
5722:51   Lee Radley  V45MRiverside21:3921:0113.8 
5822:51   Kelvin Bowskill  V60MPenistone21:5721:3510.3 
5922:54   Charlotte Ellis  S30WUnattached21:2721:1210.4 
6022:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:58   Liz Kooper  V45WSteel City/Police22:1720:4812.4 
6222:59   Stephen Clarke  V35MSteel City19:0118:3913.4 
6323:00   Trevor Burton  V55MSteel City22:1922:1926.6 
6423:01   Andrew Long  V40MSteel City22:4421:4621.5 
6523:02   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached21:1621:1510.3 
6623:12   Simon Nightingale  V55MUnattached20:5220:017.7 
6723:13   Roger Maleham  V50MSheffield RC20:4619:5510.6 
6823:16   John Toscano PBV60MUnattached23:1622:3114.1 
6923:17   James Eberlin V45MUnattached    
7023:20   Hannah Butcher  S25WPenistone22:5720:557.9 
7123:20   Trevor Hufford  V55MRiverside21:2320:5111.4 
7223:22   David Elsom  V40MClowne21:3820:4519.4 
7323:23   Benjamin Marsden U15MUnattached    
7423:24   Eddie Carman  V45MNorth Norfolk BR21:1720:308.9 
7523:26   Carl Corbidge V45MUnattached    
7623:29   Graham Hague  V65MSteel City21:3621:3017.2 
7723:31   Nick Portus  V35MSteel City/Unattached21:1618:5424.8 
7823:34   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:1719:4511.6 
7923:36   Rache Stone V35WUnattached    
8023:38   John Comrie  V50MRotherham18:5417:387.2 
8123:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:42   Anne Hegarty  V50WTotley22:5121:3811.3 
8323:44   Richard Adrian Pegg  V55MSteel City/Knavesmire21:4121:2211.4 
8423:47   Melvyn Mccart  V55MUnattached22:1622:0310.8 
8523:49   Mike Thomas  V55MKimberworth22:0722:0717.6 
8623:50   Clive William Downing  V50MSteel City21:4721:1315.2 
8723:52   Hannah Marshall  V35WHyde Park Harriers22:5321:4814.4 
8823:53   Ryan Bartlett V40MUnattached    
8923:56   Ben Stuart V35MUnattached    
9023:56   Richard Watts  V45MSheffield RC21:5720:258.9 
9124:03   Amy Housley S30WSteel City Striders RC    
9224:05   Rob Jones  V35MSheffield RC18:4718:427.4 
9324:08   Karen Weir  V40WRanelagh22:3221:1214.2 
9424:09   Peter Weir  V50MRanelagh19:3317:268.2 
9524:13   Adam Skelton V35MUnattached    
9624:15   Jim Lafferty  V45MSteel City22:3121:2721.8 
9724:18   Anne Duncan  V50WEdinburgh AC23:5022:5816.4 
9824:19   Pat Goodall  V60WTotley22:4022:4013.3 
9924:21   Lee Weatherall  V45MKimberworth20:1920:1910.4 
10024:22   Claire Spencer  S30WSheffield RC20:1319:128.2 
10124:23   Craige Spencer  V35MSheffield RC19:5619:569.4 
10224:25   Nicola Jayne Tunmore V40WUnattached    
10324:28   Martin Smith  V35MClapham Runners20:1319:1811.5 
10424:29   Krystyna Smith  V35WClapham Runners20:1719:398.1 
10524:31   John Liddle  V45MSteel City22:3622:3617.4 
10624:32   Leah Boullier S30WUnattached    
10724:35   Thomas McCart  S25MSteel City19:2419:2427.8 
10824:45   Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
10924:51   Steve Kirby V45MUnattached    
11024:54   Chris Tune V35MUnattached    
11125:04   Jonnie Fenton  V45MValley Hill23:0722:4911.5 
11225:06   Anna Hardman  S25WKimberworth20:5319:5720.4 
11325:12   Heather Wallis  V35WSteel City23:5322:5115.9 
11425:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11525:16   Gordon Pyrah  V35MValley Hill20:1218:558.2 
11625:17   Mark R Hill  V40MSheffield RC20:5118:1811.9 
11725:19   Graham Dodd  V50MValley Hill18:3018:124.3 
11825:20   Colin Earl  V50MKimberworth19:0519:055.1 
11925:21   Leah Evans  S25WBelle Vue23:4322:5316.0 
12025:25   Mark Stephen Jackson  V55MSteel City23:5923:5916.8 
12125:26   Nicola Donkin  S30WUnattached23:1622:1816.7 
12225:28   Jane Evans  V55WSteel City24:2523:1214.8 
12325:30   Colin Fry V45MUnattached    
12425:33   Samantha Weatherall  V45WKimberworth22:4321:3115.3 
12525:41   Adelle Marsden  V40WKimberworth22:4621:5210.2 
12625:43   David W Needham  V65MPenistone/Police23:5423:1220.6 
12725:47   Alison Coldwell SBV35WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC25:4723:2517.4 
12825:50   Ruth Marsden V40WLes Brutelles    
12926:04   Melanie Ann Holland  S25WValley Hill24:3224:3231.7 
13026:04   Jamie Hargreaves  S25MValley Hill18:5818:5419.4 
13126:16   Lydia Horsfield  S25WUnattached24:2422:4015.8 
13226:17   Richard Horsfield  V55MKimberworth20:5819:0812.4 
13326:20   Sharon James V55WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
13426:21   John Maples  V50MSteel City22:4121:0614.5 
13526:24   John Walker  V55MUnattached23:1822:1317.1 
13626:26   Tim Dodd  S25MUnattached23:1922:0917.5 
13726:29   Andy Hill  V45MSheffield RC23:5623:0715.6 
13826:34   Caroline Brash  V40WSteel City25:2525:2520.6 
13926:34   Emily Lambert U11WUnattached    
14026:37   Andrew Lambert V40MUnattached    
14126:38   Sophie Tonkins S30WPorter Valley Plodders    
14226:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14326:41   Jeremy Brayshaw  V70MTotley24:0524:0515.7 
14426:42   Michael Tonkins S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
14526:45   Ashley Barwick  V45MRother Valley Swallows24:1722:4913.5 
14626:51   David Bolton V40MUnattached    
14726:54   Roisin Reeves  S30WSteel City23:5422:3614.3 
14826:59   Duncan Reed V45MFarsley Flyers    
14927:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:10   Delia Watts  V50WUnattached25:2823:3717.3 
15127:21   Erica Bramhall V35WUnattached    
15227:28   Isaac Smith U15MUnattached    
15327:29   Oscar Temple U15MUnattached    
15427:31   Peter Ellis V50MValley Hill Runners    
15527:38   Paul Stuart  V45MSteel City19:5019:048.1 
15627:48   Amy Fern Duck  S30WSteel City21:0420:3213.0 
15727:51   Kevin Rains  V45MSteel City27:0525:5130.6 
15828:12   Peter Brash  V45MSteel City27:3224:4718.4 
15928:17   Phil Harris  V55MValley Hill22:3121:3215.8 
16028:17   Kevin Randall  S30MValley Hill20:5420:5411.1 
16128:18   Angela Jackson  V55WSteel City25:0924:3118.8 
16228:32   Nancy Stuart  V35WSteel City26:3226:0922.5 
16328:33   Rebecca Dodd  S25WValley Hill25:0725:0719.1 
16428:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:45   Mandy Smith V50WUnattached    
16628:48   Nicola Willcocks S30WValley Hill Runners    
16728:49   Alan France  V50MKimberworth23:3122:0215.4 
16828:53   Kaye France V45WUnattached    
16928:56   Rebecca Carman  SENWUnattached27:4725:4122.6 
17028:58   Bob Oldale  V45MUnattached20:4520:3210.8 
17129:02   Emma Portus  S30WSteel City28:4427:5726.8 
17229:06   Alfie Suddrick U11MUnattached    
17329:07   Alex Harding  SENMUnattached21:4421:4212.6 
17429:08   Karen Bowskill  V55WPenistone/Valley Hill27:4727:4734.5 
17529:09   Shaun Butcher V40MUnattached    
17629:10   Diane Hufford  V55WRiverside26:3226:0519.0 
17729:11   Louise Siddall  V45WKimberworth25:3124:0519.1 
17829:12   Fiona Earl  V45WKimberworth26:0024:5918.1 
17929:21   Gill Flye V50WUnattached    
18029:22   Richard Flye V50MUnattached    
18129:25   Louise Cousins  V45WSteel City28:4826:3820.6 
18229:35   Val Rivers  V65WKimberworth27:4027:4025.5 
18329:36   Roderick Rivers  V65MKimberworth25:3224:1923.2 
18429:37   Harrison Cy Taylor U18MUnattached    
18529:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:42   Anna Lambert  V40WUnattached24:3022:4128.7 
18729:45   Caroline Brooke  V45WValley Hill27:3227:3228.6 
18829:48   Shevonne Mansell V35WUnattached    
18929:53   Ciara Shiles U18WUnattached    
19030:04   Debbie Mccart  V50WUnattached28:5228:0721.8 
19130:06   Andy Suddrick V40MUnattached    
19230:16   Allie Buckingham V50WSmiley Paces    
19330:16   Earl Lever  V40MKimberworth23:1223:1213.1 
19430:18   Rachael Summers S30WUnattached    
19530:20   Lee Barraclough  V40MKimberworth24:3224:3216.5 
19630:22   Helen Woodburn  S25WKimberworth25:4523:2717.6 
19730:22   Kevin Doyle  V40MKimberworth17:4717:192.3 
19830:23   Janet Clark  V50WKimberworth24:5824:0119.4 
19930:24   Jenna Baker  S25WSheffield RC26:5125:4330.1 
20030:24   Liam Clark  S25MKimberworth22:0620:3925.3 
20130:25   James Hunter V35MUnattached    
20230:25   Joanna Tomlinson  V45WKimberworth24:4624:4623.6 
20330:26   Peter Taylor  V40MValley Hill27:5027:1522.2 
20430:28   Becky Ball V35WUnattached    
20530:31   Rachel Suddrick V45WUnattached    
20630:40   Rebecca Norton V35WUnattached    
20730:41   Sam Humphrey V40MUnattached    
20830:46   Sue Bolton V45WUnattached    
20930:46   Adele Morris  V50WKimberworth24:5723:4718.7 
21030:49   Jessica Carman U15WUnattached    
21130:50   Sandi Carman  V45WUnattached24:5824:3322.1 
21231:06   Tracey Taylor  V40WUnattached25:5325:4933.1 
21331:10   Stephanie Matu  S20WLeeds & Bradford TC27:0724:4818.5 
21431:18   Jacqueline Howsham  V50WPenistone24:4924:3516.7 
21531:23   Helen Crimlisk V50WSmiley Paces    
21631:30   Penny Merrett V60WUnattached    
21731:32   Wendy Heathcote  V55WUnattached29:1828:1426.9 
21831:39   Luke Evans  S25MValley Hill29:3129:3132.6 
21931:40   Zoe Willoughby  V40WValley Hill26:0024:4021.5 
22032:20   Angela Temple V45WUnattached    
22132:22   Karen Jackson V55WUnattached    
22232:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22332:35   Chris Thornton S30MUnattached    
22433:04   Gemma Randall  V35WValley Hill29:2929:2925.3 
22533:11   Jayne Saul V55WUnattached    
22633:19   Lily Haake S20WUnattached    
22733:20   Rinda Haake  V50WUnattached27:3421:0624.2 
22833:33   Joanna Baker-Rogers  V45WUnattached29:1328:5229.3 
22933:40   Jim Haake S25MUnattached    
23034:22   Anna Wager  V55WUnattached28:3526:4831.3 
23134:26   Ascenza Esposito V45WUnattached    
23235:07   Lynn Walton SBV65WValley Hill35:0729:2429.4 
23335:24   Bernie Harding  V50WValley Hill30:0725:2231.9 
23435:26   Andrea Towse V35WCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
23535:27   Phillippa Cheshire S30WUnattached    
23635:36   Kirsty Collins S25WUnattached    
23735:39   Ray Hibberd  V50MKimberworth/Handsworth31:5430:1733.7 
23835:47   Andrea Smith V55WUnattached    
23936:01   Paula Brockwell  V35WValley Hill30:2830:2829.5 
24036:01   Tom Brockwell  V35MValley Hill20:2519:568.8 
24136:25   Tanzela Ali S25WUnattached    
24236:55   Jacob Rhodes  U11MUnattached34:2527:3323.8 
24337:03   Samantha Mansell S30WUnattached    
24437:04   Louise Taylor  V45WKimberworth29:2029:1226.0 
24537:18   Margaret Steer  V55WValley Hill34:3925:4728.1 
24637:22   David Steer  V60MValley Hill26:2623:2514.6 
24737:23   Heather Shepherd S30WUnattached    
24837:24   Karen Tune V40WStrideout    
24937:30   Sue Jones  V45WValley Hill36:0834:0032.5 
25038:34   Emily Wall V35WStrideout    
Page: 1 2