Poole parkrun # 300 External Results
Poole
25 Dec 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   David Broadley  V35MPoole AC16:0815:490.2 
216:44   Andrew Ridley  V50MPoole AC16:2816:150.7 
316:52   Alexander Goulding  V40MBournemouth16:3516:353.4 
417:34   Mark Smith  V40MPoole AC16:4316:270.8 
517:38   Ewan McKay PBV40MReigate Priory17:3417:343.1 
617:43   Duncan Churchill PBV40MUnattached17:4317:394.3 
717:47   Rob Ellis PBS20MNew Forest Runners17:4717:475.6 
817:51   Ross Smith  V35MBournemouth17:2617:142.7 
917:53   Thomas Andrews S25MLytchett Manor Striders    
1018:04   James Mccafferey  S30MWestbourne/Poole AC18:0016:571.4 
1118:06   Jason Sotheran U20MWimborne AC    
1218:14   Paul Hill  S25MLittledown17:1416:431.8 
1318:15   Sean Edwards PBS20MPoole Runners18:1516:16-0.1 
1418:15   Charles Eaton PBV40MGlossopdale18:1518:1511.0 
1518:16   Barry Miller  V35MReading Joggers17:4617:331.5 
1618:24   Joseph Sherwood PBU18MLittledown18:2418:012.7 
1718:27   Charlotte Bunch PBS20WEastleigh RC18:2717:555.2 
1818:29   Thomas Farwell  U15MBournemouth18:1718:032.8 
1918:32   Josh Smith  U15MPoole AC17:4917:23-0.8 
2018:49   Tom Bishop S25MUnattached    
2118:50   Daniel Pope  V35MUnattached18:2917:461.7 
2218:51   Adam Kelly S25MUnattached    
2319:01   Paul Drake S30MUnattached    
2419:07   Phil Harfield V40MUnattached    
2519:08   Colin Somers  V40MPoole Runners19:0318:374.4 
2619:10   Edward Brinkman  SENMUnattached18:3218:004.7 
2719:11   Tim J Fudge  V40MUnattached18:2517:494.0 
2819:17   David Rigler PBV40MLytchett Manor19:1719:1721.0 
2919:19   Ben Dales S30MUnattached    
3019:21   Ben Klein  V35MUnattached18:0717:384.4 
3119:24   Ross David Wayne  V40MPurbeck18:5918:195.0 
3219:27   Stephen Hogarth V55MUnattached    
3319:29   Peter Stevens  V35MCambridge TC19:1618:066.1 
3419:30   Marcus Cook  S25MEaling Southall & Middx18:4218:174.1 
3519:31   Matthew Bold S20MUnattached    
3619:33   Russ Conway  V50MLytchett Manor18:3118:207.0 
3719:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3819:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3919:41   Stephen Bridger  V50MPurbeck17:4617:465.0 
4019:41   Christopher Philip Baxter S30MUnattached    
4119:44   David Squire S25MUnattached    
4219:47   Arthur Mcewan-james PBS25MEynsham19:4719:316.6 
4319:48   Steven Wigglesworth  V50MVegetarian19:1318:426.6 
4419:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4519:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4620:13   Jon Cross  V55MHart18:1118:113.0 
4720:17   Helen O'Neile SBS25WHillingdon20:1718:4010.1 
4820:26   Andrew Crowe V45MZoom Tri Club    
4920:27   Samuel Russell S20MUnattached    
5020:30   Josh Halderthay U18MUnattached    
5120:31   Mike Cure  V50MPoole AC/New Forest Runners20:0618:007.0 
5220:31   Emma Martin  U18WWimborne19:2919:233.2 
5320:32   Harry Sherwood U15MDofE    
5420:33   Michael Farwell V40MUnattached    
5520:35   Glenn Keen S30MUnattached    
5620:39   David Ozanne  V55MPoole Runners20:0618:579.4 
5720:42   Sarah Chaloner  V50WPoole AC19:3019:2511.4 
5820:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:44   Kevin Stockwell  V50MPoole AC20:1219:517.0 
6020:44   Colin Perris V40MUnattached    
6120:45   Ben Scott  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:3319:208.1 
6220:48   Rosey Mushens  V50WBristol & West20:1220:1210.5 
6320:49   Jean-pierre Panchaud  V40MPoole AC19:2819:106.0 
6420:51   Rhys K Henderson  V55MUnattached20:0619:5710.4 
6520:51   Daryl Davies  S25MDorset Doddlers19:4119:4110.2 
6620:55   Andrew Robson  V50MUnattached19:1018:455.3 
6720:57   Tommy Freeman S20MUnattached    
6820:58   Jud Kirk  V55MBournemouth19:2218:336.9 
6920:59   Robert Hennefer V40MBoldmere Bullets    
7021:05   Andrew Trayford V50MUnattached    
7121:06   Nick Jay  V45MLittledown18:4618:219.4 
7221:07   Eliot Brown V35MUnattached    
7321:08   Andrew Olden SBV45MWimborne21:0820:108.9 
7421:09   James Campbell  S20MPurbeck17:4917:134.3 
7521:09   Matthew Bell V45MUnattached    
7621:10   Matthew Johnson  S25MPoole AC20:4519:5210.5 
7721:11   Cherry Newsam SBSENWUnattached21:1119:397.1 
7821:14   Gavin Rusling V45MUnattached    
7921:17   Mike Trew  V55MPoole AC20:2319:589.4 
8021:18   Chris Lydall V50MUnattached    
8121:19   Gavin Newbury  S20MPoole Runners19:1718:5010.3 
8221:19   Brian Long  V65MUnattached20:5420:519.4 
8321:20   Lucy Payne  V35WSerpentine20:0019:3614.0 
8421:22   Alice Forster U18WUnattached    
8521:22   Edward Brett S25MUnattached    
8621:25   Jamie Mitchell S25MUnattached    
8721:27   Dylan Green U11MUnattached    
8821:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8921:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9021:28   Neil Weymouth V50MUnattached    
9121:29   Graham Malt  V50MLittledown19:3919:397.4 
9221:29   Nick Turner S25MUnattached    
9321:29   Hannah Ridout PBS25WLittledown21:2919:439.7 
9421:35   Alexander Jeffries  U18MPoole AC20:4419:4113.7 
9521:36   Robert Forster PBV45MPoole Runners21:3621:1213.5 
9621:38   Daniel Barry V35MUnattached    
9721:39   Paul Trayler V45MUnattached    
9821:40   Andrew Lands S20MUnattached    
10021:41   Matt Currell  SENMUnattached19:1118:4917.9 
9921:41   Dawn Dibden  S30WPoole AC21:0819:5910.0 
10121:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10221:48   Dave Gardner V40MUnattached    
10321:49   Gerard Lissenburg  V60MHamworthy21:0220:439.7 
10421:52   Ben Print  V40MUnattached19:5719:358.2 
10521:53   Andy Thomas S30MNew Forest Runners    
10621:54   Robert Way U18MUnattached    
10721:56   Steven Paul Elson  V55MLittledown21:2820:2310.2 
10821:56   Nigel Brooke  V50MPoole AC20:4419:1910.0 
10921:57   Aidan Compton  V35MWestbourne20:4919:337.2 
11021:58   Craig Whittaker  SENMUnattached21:2720:4513.6 
11122:00   Amy Yeoman S20WUnattached    
11222:01   Lexie Brown U11WUnattached    
11322:02   Jo Brown V35WUnattached    
11422:03   Sean Ardern  SENMUnattached20:2520:2512.0 
11522:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11622:04   Laura Hamilton PBS30WWestbourne22:0422:0413.6 
11722:05   James Shevlin  S30MUnattached19:5519:288.4 
11822:07   Anna McMullen S30WUnattached    
11922:09   Stephen Spiers V50MUnattached    
12022:10   Catherine Barker  V35WUnattached20:5420:488.5 
12122:15   Benn Soutine V45MUnattached    
12222:15   Rob Kellaway SBV50MPoole AC22:1517:2227.7 
12322:16   Jeff Hinsley SBV50MWimborne22:1621:1411.6 
12422:17   Darryl Lee Walsh V40MMuddy Runners    
12522:18   Ben Neo  V40MUnattached21:3719:4115.5 
12622:19   Andrew Roast S30MMuddy Runners    
12722:22   Ravinder Saini  V50MPoole AC20:3119:448.1 
12822:24   Julian Barnes V40MUnattached    
12922:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13022:26   Ryan Knowles U20MUnattached    
13122:27   Ellie Awford  S25WLondon City AC22:1121:1910.7 
13222:29   Jack Leach  U15MPoole Runners20:3120:3112.6 
13322:30   Andrew Leach  V40MLytchett Manor19:5819:286.9 
13422:31   Jenny Clair Walker-leach  V40WLytchett Manor22:2720:3711.9 
13522:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13622:35   John Stoneman  V45MSerpentine22:3021:4913.6 
13722:40   Catherine Spurin  S20WEpsom Allsorts/Imperial College21:3721:2212.6 
13822:43   Andrew Rouse S30MUnattached    
13922:46   Paul Currah  S30MPoole Runners19:4517:442.6 
14022:47   Scott Farrell  V40MUnattached20:5220:5210.8 
14122:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14222:51   Gay O'Connor  V45WUnattached22:2221:0811.3 
14322:52   Serena O'Connor  U18WPoole Runners17:3817:384.6 
14422:53   David Heath  V65MPoole Runners21:5920:0211.0 
14522:53   Stuart Coleman V35MUnattached    
14622:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14722:56   Phil Gilbertson V40MUnattached    
14822:58   Jon Hallett PBV45MUnattached22:5822:5825.4 
14923:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15023:01   Charlie Brodie S25MUnattached    
15123:01   Steven Barker V40MUnattached    
15223:02   Geoffrey Parrott  V70MWestbourne22:4622:0813.2 
15323:03   Sam Hare S20MUnattached    
15423:04   David Green V40MUnattached    
15523:06   Steve Morris V50MUnattached    
15623:07   Joe Teenan U18MUnattached    
15723:08   Paul Wilsher  V40MPoole AC21:5821:2510.9 
15823:08   Anna Elizabeth Stone S25WUnattached    
15923:10   Oliver Teenan  S20MBournemouth/Exeter Uni17:0616:481.5 
16023:10   David Rustell  V55MLytchett Manor22:0921:3513.5 
16123:11   Isabelle Somers  U15WPoole Runners22:3721:3711.4 
16223:11   Cheryl Bell V40WUnattached    
16323:14   Jos Gilvear S30MSandbaggers RC    
16423:15   Luke Smith S30MUnattached    
16523:17   Frazer Bailey S30MUnattached    
16623:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16723:20   Kirstin Hay  S30WPoole AC23:0622:1814.0 
16823:21   Jessica Kennedy PBS20WWimborne23:2123:2115.3 
16923:23   Richard Knowles V50MUnattached    
17023:24   Scott King S30MUnattached    
17123:25   Nick Solomon  V60MWimborne22:5421:1113.2 
17223:25   Paul Goddard V45MUnattached    
17323:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17423:32   Monique Miller V35WUnattached    
17523:33   Raymond Russell V55MUnattached    
17623:34   Simon Dunk  V50MUnattached22:0921:1413.6 
17723:35   Peter Hardy V40MUnattached    
17823:36   Dave Russ V35MUnattached    
17923:37   Luke Ardern  SENMUnattached22:3022:0416.2 
18023:38   Rob McCormick V45MUnattached    
18123:38   Paul Cooke V50MUnattached    
18223:40   Julian Spencer-Wood  V65MKent/Striders of Croydon19:3819:097.9 
18323:40   Cathy Spiers  V45WPoole Runners22:2520:5212.4 
18423:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18523:42   Richard Kettlewell V40MUnattached    
18623:45   Kirsty Drewett  V35WBournemouth22:4322:0610.0 
18723:46   George Payne  SENMUnattached20:0319:209.3 
18823:47   Karen Fordham V45WUnattached    
18923:47   Tony Peach  V50MLytchett Manor21:0119:298.3 
19023:48   William Kipping S20MUnattached    
19123:49   Ted Gregory V40MUnattached    
19223:50   Alexander Dobson U18MUnattached    
19323:55   Robert Frampton  V55MPoole Runners21:3520:3212.7 
19423:57   Sarah Scannell S30WUnattached    
19523:58   Howard C Lewis  V45MPoole Runners22:5621:4410.3 
19624:01   Terry Haughey  V65MPoole Runners22:2820:3113.5 
19724:04   Justin Stanborough V45MUnattached    
19824:07   Jack Sears S20MUnattached    
19924:10   Hilary Martin V45WWimborne AC    
20024:11   Neil Sutton  SENMUnattached20:2619:158.9 
20124:12   Mary Corrigan V55WUnattached    
20224:14   Sandra Hewson  V45WWestbourne23:3422:2916.3 
20324:17   David Calton  V60MPoole Runners20:4120:4114.6 
20424:17   David Graham  V45MPoole Runners19:3018:405.1 
20524:18   James Skipworth  V40MPoole Runners21:4819:3512.5 
20624:19   Claire Emma Clark V45WUnattached    
20724:19   Jason Clark V40MUnattached    
20824:22   Jonathan Smith V35MUnattached    
20924:26   Michael Day V50MUnattached    
21024:27   Paul Whittaker V55MUnattached    
21124:30   Gregory Silman V35MUnattached    
21224:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21324:33   Roxanne Silman S30WUnattached    
21424:34   Caroline Thomas  V40WUnattached21:2121:2115.1 
21524:34   Jamie Christopher  V40MPoole Runners21:3120:198.1 
21624:35   Carys Gallagher S20WUnattached    
21724:35   Paul Whitmarsh V45MUnattached    
21824:36   Cassandra Harrison PBV35WTorbay24:3121:5112.2 
21924:36   Andy Wellington V35MUnattached    
22024:37   Kyle Hagelburg V35MUnattached    
22124:38   Liam Hagelburg S20MUnattached    
22224:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22324:39   Kate Allam S25WUnattached    
22424:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22524:44   Claire Scammell  V40WWimborne23:5022:4517.4 
22624:47   Dawn Ash  V50WPoole AC20:5420:5410.4 
22724:50   Lawrence Holbrough V50MUnattached    
22824:52   Morgan Barr U18WUnattached    
22924:55   Martyn Maynard V40MUnattached    
23025:00   David Gold S20MUnattached    
23125:02   James Teixeira S20MUnattached    
23225:03   Doug Brodie  V55MSerpentine25:0024:1618.6 
23325:03   Callum Hare S20MUnattached    
23425:07   Richard Devereux V55MUnattached    
23525:08   Martin Smith  V40MLytchett Manor23:0021:5113.4 
23625:12   Stuart Crook  SENMUnattached24:5323:3418.1 
23725:13   Darryl Corbin-Jones  S30MWestbourne21:2519:105.1 
23825:20   Elvis Blanch S30MUnattached    
23925:23   Peter Portnoi  V65MPoole Runners24:4421:4812.3 
24025:23   Sarah Swift  V45WPoole Runners/Victory21:5421:4812.8 
24125:23   Jacqueline Mary Devereux  V40WUnattached23:5523:2615.1 
24225:26   William Brett S20MUnattached    
24325:28   Daveena Tweed  V55WPoole Runners/Victory24:2222:4318.4 
24425:29   Gregory Sexton V50MUnattached    
24525:29   Steve Radic V60MUnattached    
24625:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24725:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24825:34   Emma Wheeler V40WUnattached    
24925:35   Neil Ryan  V40MLittledown23:1420:2919.2 
25025:37   Lisa Wilson V40WBoldmere Bullets    
Page: 1 2 3