Bushy Park parkrun # 659 External Results
Bushy Park
25 Dec 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:07   Andy Coley-Maud PBS30MHighgate/Clapham Chasers15:0715:06-4.5 
216:19   Neil Wellard  U20MKingston & Poly15:4215:422.7 
316:26   Conor Kissane-Wood SBS20MThames Valley16:2615:36-2.6 
417:06   Jack Arnold  S25MBellahouston Harriers16:1615:51-1.0 
517:10   Robert Eveson  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:3616:05-1.8 
617:18   Anthony Jackson  S30MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:3515:320.1 
717:20   Andrew Rendall SBS25MDurham/Thames Turbo17:2016:553.1 
817:22   Oliver Garner PBS20MStragglers17:2216:17-0.1 
917:43   Craig Jarman  S25MUnattached16:3816:29-0.5 
1017:52   Geoff Maher  S30MFul-On TC17:2217:222.2 
1117:53   Andrew Smailes U18MBrighton & Hove City AC    
1218:03   Ollie Hurdle  U18MSurrey Schs17:3316:550.5 
1318:04   Tim Haughian  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0715:33-1.5 
1418:06   Paul Keating  V35MAbingdon17:0317:032.9 
1518:08   Jon Ladley  S30MWalton18:0517:325.2 
1618:14   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:3916:551.2 
1718:17   Joel Wiles  S30MEpsom Oddballs16:4416:12-0.9 
1818:20   Jonathan Stone  S25MEast Anglia Uni17:4416:491.1 
1918:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2018:22   Eoin O'Brien SBS20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni18:2216:165.4 
2118:22   Olly Davis U20MUnattached    
2218:23   Greg Chance  V35MBristol & West17:5517:243.4 
2318:28   Rob Marcus  V40MWalton18:1818:184.0 
2418:29   Allan Whatmough  S30MLondon Heathside17:1217:122.2 
2518:35   Molly Renfer SBS20WHighgate/Switzerland17:3917:092.1 
2618:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2718:41   Jake Swann U18MUnattached    
2818:42   Robert Lloyd Smith  V40MSutton Runners17:1716:42-0.6 
2918:46   Tom Middleton SBSENMUnattached18:4617:489.5 
3018:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3118:49   Justin Gilmore PBV40MUnattached18:4918:324.3 
3218:51   Dean Nicholas SBV55MUnattached18:5118:0110.6 
3318:52   Christopher Edward Wilson  SENMUnattached18:2217:001.3 
3418:55   Alex Sutton S25MUnattached    
3519:00   Ben Strickland U20MRichmond Canoe club    
3619:00   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers18:5718:406.9 
3719:01   Tom Haworth  S20MStragglers18:3617:582.5 
3819:02   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers17:4317:362.8 
3919:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4019:03   Steve Bowser SBS25MWarwick Uni19:0318:478.7 
4119:04   Harry Heath  S25MUnattached18:4618:1420.0 
4219:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4319:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4419:07   James John Milton  U18MUnattached17:5517:5511.3 
4519:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4619:08   Philip Bearman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Walton18:2117:307.1 
4719:10   Ruth Haynes SBS20WAldershot, Farnham & District/New Mexico Uni19:1018:266.0 
4819:11   Stewart Curtis  V40MBBC18:2917:554.6 
4919:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5019:13   George Arnold S25MUnattached    
5119:16   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:4917:042.3 
5219:17   Alex Mackula  S30MThames Hare & Hounds18:2418:103.9 
5319:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5419:19   Robert Knight  S25MCollingwood/South London17:3716:451.3 
5519:23   Gareth Johns  V40MUnattached18:4418:285.2 
5619:24   Nick Smale  SENMUnattached19:0117:5122.5 
5719:26   Philip Pearson  V45MUnattached18:0617:274.3 
5819:27   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:4817:091.9 
5919:29   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell18:5318:154.9 
6019:30   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4418:436.1 
6119:31   Alex Beaton  SENMUnattached19:1118:006.6 
6219:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6319:32   Roy Reeder  V50MStragglers18:0916:224.3 
6419:33   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0918:575.1 
6519:35   Andy Fay SBV60MEpsom & Ewell19:3517:308.0 
6619:38   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:2818:415.8 
6719:39   Thomas Milton PBU20MDacorum & Tring19:3919:278.2 
6819:44   John Gibbard  V35MUnattached18:3118:3113.4 
6919:45   Gareth Pritchard  V45MStragglers18:4118:417.1 
7019:49   Jo Billings  V40WRanelagh/RG Active Race Team18:5118:5115.4 
7119:50   Bill Downey PBU18MUnattached19:5019:0016.5 
7219:51   John Querstret  V40MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon18:3717:476.4 
7319:52   Euan Sinclair  SENMUnattached19:1919:1412.5 
7419:53   Robert Gray S25MUnattached    
7519:57   Nick Hanson  V40MThames Turbo19:0817:526.2 
7619:59   Peter Bell  V45MUnattached19:0018:0222.0 
7720:01   Jamie Millbank  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:2316:563.6 
7820:04   Darren Franks  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1318:495.0 
7920:05   Tommy Smale SBS25MUnattached20:0519:1226.1 
8020:06   Ian Giggs  V35MReading RR18:3818:204.1 
8120:09   Chris England  S25MUnattached19:2418:515.1 
8220:10   Oliver George Thomas Woodall PBS20MUnattached19:5719:5712.1 
8320:15   Dylan Emrys Evans U20MUnattached    
8420:16   William David Mason U15MUnattached    
8520:16   AN Other         
8620:18   Edward Neaves V35MUnattached    
8720:19   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:1320:019.6 
8820:20   Simon Lister  V35MElmbridge19:2719:276.9 
8920:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9020:26   Sophie Biggs  V40WStragglers19:5419:105.3 
9120:27   Michael Stringer  S30MUnattached19:5618:476.8 
9220:28   Ian Penrice  V45MUnattached19:5119:4114.6 
9320:29   Peter Sobey V35MUnattached    
9420:29   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:4919:379.2 
9520:30   Nick Fox V50MVegan Runners    
9620:31   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers19:3418:457.2 
9720:31   Thomas Godec  S30MLondon Heathside19:2918:437.0 
9820:32   Denis Mustafa  V50MStragglers19:2417:528.9 
10020:33   James Mann S20MUnattached    
10120:33   David Sheldon  V35MStragglers20:2519:056.2 
9920:33   Joseph Middleton  S20MUnattached19:3917:5014.3 
10220:34   Malcolm Fletcher  V50MKingston & Poly19:5518:568.7 
10320:34   Claus Wagner  V55MStragglers19:5817:539.7 
10420:37   Nick Rowe  V50MStragglers19:4319:017.0 
10520:37   Sacha Kennedy  U15WOxford City19:3919:397.8 
10620:39   Chris Davey  SENMUnattached19:2419:048.3 
10720:42   Chris Ness  V45MWalton/Veterans19:5719:003.8 
10820:43   James Bartosik SBV35MWalton20:4319:3413.1 
10920:44   Marcus Griffiths S30MUnattached    
11020:44   Richard Lupo  V45MUnattached19:5319:359.9 
11120:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11220:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11320:51   Steve Tait  V45MWoking19:0518:435.1 
11420:52   Federico Witt  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5818:496.9 
11520:54   James Hoppe  S20MUnattached19:3519:357.7 
11620:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11720:56   Liz Killip  V55WStragglers19:5419:157.7 
11820:59   Steven Pidgeon  S30MClapham Chasers19:2619:0819.1 
11920:59   Mack Downey  U15MKingston & Poly19:1617:064.0 
12021:00   Neil Mitchell  V55MRunnymede20:4819:2714.7 
12121:02   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
12221:03   AN Other         
12321:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12421:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12521:04   Luke Lawrence U15MUnattached    
12621:04   Stuart R Evans  V45MHillingdon Triathletes20:4119:5610.1 
12721:04   Emma Stringer  S30W26.219:5119:517.9 
12821:05   Zoe Birchenough  V40WSerpentine21:0020:059.1 
12921:06   Hannah Traylen S20WUnattached    
13021:07   David Bate  V40MUnattached20:1119:438.0 
13121:08   Dee Smale  V55WStragglers/Southern Counties Vets20:3719:5211.5 
13221:08   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else20:4820:018.6 
13321:09   Edward Allen U15MUnattached    
13421:10   Jennifer Withers  U20WWalton20:3119:369.2 
13521:10   Harry Tuckman  U11MWalton20:0019:184.8 
13621:10   Julie Reynolds  V40WBlackheath & Bromley20:3619:0916.9 
13721:11   Freddie Bate  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:4719:335.6 
13821:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13921:15   Rebecca Keddie  U18WKingston & Poly21:0821:0811.1 
14021:16   Kieran Desmond  U18MStragglers18:1917:375.8 
14121:17   Luigi Medri U18MThames Turbo Triathlon    
14221:17   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:2719:5412.5 
14321:19   Francisco Otermin V40MUnattached    
14421:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14521:24   Nick Haynes V55MUnattached    
14621:25   Mark Grigg V35MUnattached    
14721:26   Mike Bruce  V65MElmbridge21:1018:3211.6 
14821:26   Isabel Livesey  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0719:126.0 
14921:27   Jonathan Rymel V35MUnattached    
15021:28   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR20:4619:5211.4 
15121:29   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:5519:005.0 
15221:29   Owen Delaney  V35MRanelagh18:2618:266.1 
15321:30   Paul Keddie  V50M26.220:2319:578.3 
15421:30   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U20WSouth London21:1420:008.2 
15521:31   Declan Flynn  V55MSouth London19:2418:107.2 
15621:34   Justine Albert  V40WUnattached20:4020:409.4 
15721:34   Alan Hatvany  V55MSheen21:2818:2719.0 
15821:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15921:37   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached19:2518:329.4 
16021:38   Sabrina Cant  V35WStragglers21:0820:159.4 
16121:41   Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached20:4620:4610.7 
16221:42   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4120:018.7 
16321:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16421:42   Jamie Benson  U15MMiddlesex Schs19:3919:2613.1 
16521:43   Anri Cohen  S30WFetch Everyone20:2619:367.1 
16621:43   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:5720:459.6 
16721:44   Laura Martin  S25WUnattached21:3321:3315.0 
16821:45   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:5220:4211.7 
16921:46   Lee Shury V45MUnattached    
17021:47   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached20:1819:508.0 
17121:47   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached20:2119:529.2 
17221:49   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:5320:1714.3 
17321:49   Will Clark S20MUnattached    
17421:49   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:3417:171.8 
17521:50   Kevin Best  V60MStragglers19:4917:3514.3 
17621:50   Oliver Bowers  S20MStragglers17:3517:170.6 
17721:51   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached20:5720:5712.2 
17821:51   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.3 
17921:51   Serena Carter S20WUnattached    
18021:51   James Moore  S25MUKRunChat19:0317:156.0 
18121:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18221:52   Joseph Papworth PBSENMUnattached21:5221:5229.3 
18321:53   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3719:199.0 
18421:53   Angus O'Connor V40MUnattached    
18521:53   James Munns U20MUnattached    
18621:54   Oren Paynton  V45MElmbridge19:2319:2311.3 
18721:55   Jon Laidlow V40MUnattached    
18821:57   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
18921:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19021:59   Clare Coley-Maud  S25WClapham Chasers20:4519:288.6 
19121:59   Andrew Patrick Allen  V60MStragglers21:1119:4310.1 
19222:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19322:00   Jasper Elliott SBS20MUnattached22:0021:2929.9 
19422:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19522:05   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached21:5320:559.4 
19622:06   Merilyn Davis SBV55WElmbridge22:0621:2514.0 
19722:06   Philip Tauwhare  V50MStragglers21:2621:1411.2 
19822:07   Caroline Jackson  V35WHercules Wimbledon/Reading RR20:5419:4111.9 
19922:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20022:08   Erik Bates V45MUnattached    
20122:09   Joseph Howarth U18MStragglers    
20222:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20322:09   Pamela Whitter  V55WStragglers20:3120:1511.4 
20422:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20522:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20622:10   Eleanor Keeler  U18WSurrey Schs21:2321:2322.0 
20722:11   Henry Bowser U20MUniversity of Bath Triathlon Club    
20822:11   Martin Stockham  V55MUnattached21:5219:5123.9 
20922:11   Richard Dunwoody V50MUnattached    
21022:12   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine20:0919:446.4 
21122:12   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:3521:1312.3 
21222:13   Maiya Cardwell U18WUnattached    
21322:13   Shona Hughes  V40WUnattached21:3020:0727.3 
21422:14   Philip J Marsh  V45MUnattached21:2120:4114.1 
21522:16   Matt Walpole S25MUnattached    
21622:17   Marcus Solomon U11MUnattached    
21722:17   David Solomon V45MUnattached    
21822:19   Phil Davies  V60MStragglers21:3619:4610.6 
21922:19   Paul Monaghan  V50MReading RR21:1720:3313.2 
22022:20   Mark Pattrick  SENMUnattached20:2719:166.6 
22122:20   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached21:5419:4411.8 
22222:21   Harry Smith  S20MUnattached21:4121:2118.5 
22322:22   Alex Sell V40MStragglers    
22422:23   Katie Benson U18WLady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club    
22522:24   David Hughes  V45MUnattached21:2019:3427.2 
22622:25   Benjamin Robert Carpenter U20MUnattached    
22722:26   Leonie Kennedy  U15WOxford City20:4620:4612.0 
22822:27   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
22922:27   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached21:5721:4815.2 
23022:29   Brigid Hibberd  V50WStragglers21:3121:1810.9 
23122:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23222:32   Colette Clements  V35WNewquay RR22:1721:2711.2 
23322:34   Emma Wellham  S25WRanelagh21:0120:3612.7 
23422:35   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5621:5414.7 
23522:36   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:3520:5512.7 
23622:36   Owain Rowlands V45MUnattached    
23722:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23822:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23922:38   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:0219:537.9 
24022:38   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers19:3218:127.8 
24122:39   Rob Weinert-Aplin S25MWindrush Triathlon Club    
24222:39   David Olsen  V55MStragglers21:4121:0813.6 
24322:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24422:40   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:4921:3210.4 
24522:40   Ethan Flack U11MComet Triathlon Club    
24622:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24722:40   Chris Denison Smith  V45MElmbridge21:3120:2611.7 
24822:41   Oliver Bridge U18MUnattached    
24922:41   Sharief Ibrahim  V60MWalton21:0519:3222.6 
25022:41   John Taylor  V55MThames Turbo22:0120:3515.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6