Parke parkrun # 143 External Results
Parke
24 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:15   Timothy Pratt  S20MTeignbridge17:4116:330.8 
219:30   Alex Moyse  U15MExeter17:0916:560.9 
320:13   Oliver Reynolds S20MUnattached    
420:32   Kevin Bonfield SBV45MSouth Devon20:3218:5310.1 
520:35   Garry Smart  V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot18:2617:212.0 
620:37   Toby Curle U15MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
720:44   Steve Chalk V50MUnattached    
820:45   Marcel Hughes S20MUnattached    
920:49   Jeremy Hocking  V40MTorbay19:0418:455.8 
1021:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:32   Joel Chidley S25MUnattached    
1221:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:34   Harry German  U20MSouth West RR19:1418:444.2 
1421:59   Alf Dinnie S20MUnattached    
1522:05   Peter Dukes  V45MMeltham20:1819:528.1 
1622:08   Alan Blanchflower S30MUnattached    
1722:17   Oliver Curle U18MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
1822:19   Vaughan Lindsay V50MUnattached    
1922:23   Robin Watson  V50MFalmouth19:4219:357.0 
2022:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:50   Alice James S20WUnattached    
2222:55   Annabelle Evans  U20WNewton Abbot22:0520:427.9 
2323:04   Nick Moore  V50MNewton Abbot21:2121:2118.9 
2423:06   Joe Gass  V40MUnattached20:1219:489.8 
2523:17   Matthew Lovesey  S30MLordshill19:4119:216.3 
2623:19   Philip Pike V45MUnattached    
2723:33   Anthony Christian Raine  V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot21:0119:416.7 
2823:44   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:4220:3012.2 
2923:48   Joseph Arkle V35MUnattached    
3023:50   James Farrant V35MUnattached    
3123:54   James Barker V35MUnattached    
3223:58   Paul Fletcher  V35MWestbury21:0221:0218.6 
3324:06   Paul Knight S30MUnattached    
3424:15   Jim Spencer V40MUnattached    
3524:20   Keith Scholey  V45MDawlish Coasters21:4220:089.0 
3624:23   Andy Jane S30MUnattached    
3724:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3824:46   Ross Pyne  V35MDawlish Coasters20:1319:309.8 
3924:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4024:54   Luke Reynolds  U15MNewton Abbot21:2019:536.4 
4124:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4325:05   Tom Smith V40MUnattached    
4425:11   Ian Mortimer  V45MUnattached19:4719:478.2 
4525:14   Dale Barker V50MUnattached    
4625:18   Abby Pelling U20WUnattached    
4725:34   William James U11MTorbay AAC    
4825:35   Ian Hayward  V55MTorbay23:0421:008.4 
4925:43   Robbie Beauchamp U15MUnattached    
5025:47   Luke Pascoe U11MUnattached    
5126:04   Paul Kennedy-Bruyneels V45MUnattached    
5226:07   Desmond Stokes V45MUnattached    
5326:09   James Otter  V50MPlumstead22:0420:2513.8 
5426:10   Andy Crawford V45MUnattached    
5526:19   Oliver Newman S25MUnattached    
5626:22   Simon Blanchflower V60MSaxons Orienteering    
5726:27   Mike Harris V45MUnattached    
5826:28   Philip Pascoe V40MUnattached    
5926:29   Tony Owen V55MUnattached    
6026:43   Luke Hard  S20MMaverick Runners21:5721:5716.9 
6127:02   Simon Corley V50MUnattached    
6227:02   Jon Murray V60MUnattached    
6327:06   Tim Sleath V50MUnattached    
6427:07   Robert William Howe V50MUnattached    
6527:09   Michael Ribeaux V35MUnattached    
6627:10   Richard Golesworthy  V60MUnattached24:1922:3221.4 
6727:14   Kieran Raine  U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot22:3521:0914.4 
6827:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6927:23   David Harrison V60MUnattached    
7027:26   Alex Mayne  V35MExeter26:2925:0312.6 
7127:27   Philip Chalk S20MUnattached    
7227:27   Noah Sutton U11MFIT2RUN    
7327:30   Owen Sutton U15MFIT2RUN    
7427:31   Jaden Fletcher U11MUnattached    
7527:35   Dave Fletcher V45MUnattached    
7627:39   Stephen Lofthouse  V50MTorbay23:4821:2113.9 
7727:40   Isla Mayne  U11WExeter26:2624:0715.1 
7827:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7927:43   Bob Small  V65MNewton Abbot25:0422:4512.9 
8027:43   Eamon Crowe  V50MTeignbridge25:3424:1318.4 
8127:44   John Richards  V45MUnattached27:1324:2815.5 
8227:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8327:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8427:50   Peter Wielgosz V55MUnattached    
8527:54   Josie Ratcliff  U15WTorbay25:2222:3816.6 
8627:55   Karen Dinnie V50WAshmoor Hockey Club    
8727:59   Becka Green V35WUnattached    
8828:03   Giles Howe  U15MNewton Abbot23:3723:3723.0 
8928:08   Liam Beauchamp U15MUnattached    
9028:11   Jake Belsten U20MUnattached    
9128:19   Pete Waygood V55MUnattached    
9228:20   Paul Sutton V45MUnattached    
9328:22   Emily Martin S25WAshmoor Hockey Club    
9428:28   Hayley Ratcliff  V45WTorbay26:5623:0615.1 
9528:38   James Gibbs U15MUnattached    
9628:41   Ellen Freeborn S25WUnattached    
9728:45   Andy King V50MUnattached    
9828:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9928:51   Craig Flynn V55MUnattached    
10028:59   Emma Mooney  V35WMarple Runners25:3125:3118.6 
10129:01   Lisa Belsten V45WTorbay AAC    
10229:12   George Harris U15MUnattached    
10329:20   Imca Hensels S20WUnattached    
10429:21   Jack Pelling S20MUnattached    
10529:22   James Kirke  U18MBurton27:5221:4313.7 
10629:23   Kathryn Steemson  V40WTeignbridge25:0521:5912.5 
10729:24   Justine Sutton V45WFIT2RUN    
10829:24   Mary Neal  V50WNewton Abbot26:3226:3221.4 
10929:28   Jack Luscombe  U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot25:4625:4624.9 
11029:39   Florrie Newman U18WUnattached    
11129:42   Isaac Kennedy-Bruyneels U18MUnattached    
11229:53   Peter Goss V40MUnattached    
11329:54   Katie Drew V40WUnattached    
11429:55   Martin Burridge V40MUnattached    
11529:56   Mark Luscombe  V40MTorbay26:3125:3421.0 
11630:02   Charlie Beauchamp V50MUnattached    
11730:08   Timothy Hartley  V60MTeignbridge29:4028:3123.9 
11830:16   Kate Hutchings S30WUnattached    
11930:20   Fleur Ricklin  V35WTorbay27:0423:0415.1 
12030:21   Emma Pollard S25WUnattached    
12130:30   Alex Mortimer U18MUnattached    
12230:34   Mandi Robson  V50WFitness Factory28:1326:2928.5 
12330:37   Isobella Hay U11WUnattached    
12430:39   Michele Sandhu  V40WTorbay26:5026:2820.8 
12530:42   Toby Pascoe U15MUnattached    
12630:49   Sarah Hearn V45WUnattached    
12730:56   Andrew Watson  V50MTeignbridge28:0026:5020.4 
12830:56   Mark Johnson V50MUnattached    
12930:57   Anthony Denne V55MUnattached    
13030:58   Anita Ley  V50WTorbay26:0825:2719.0 
13130:59   Mark Palmer V45MUnattached    
13231:09   Alison Hydon V40WUnattached    
13331:16   Charlie Sheppard-Vine S25WUnattached    
13431:22   Jay Aggett  V45WUnattached24:4924:4619.2 
13531:23   Nell-Marie Smith U11WUnattached    
13631:28   Anna-Marie Smith V40WUnattached    
13731:35   Melanie Scholey  V45WDawlish Coasters25:4124:0717.8 
13831:41   Steve Cain V35MUnattached    
13931:53   David Pressley  V60MTorbay28:4627:0618.1 
14031:56   Jonathan Howe U18MUnattached    
14132:08   Jo Taylor V35WUnattached    
14232:16   Paul Chesterman V50MUnattached    
14332:18   Ann Pascoe V40WUnattached    
14432:20   Sebastian Curle U15MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
14532:27   Jacob Ayres U11MUnattached    
14632:27   Maria Pali  V50W100 Marathon Club23:0522:3318.2 
14732:29   Pete Bowyer V40MUnattached    
14832:47   Polly Wood  S30WHungerford Hares23:4523:4232.3 
14932:48   Anna Reedie U15WUnattached    
15032:52   Charlie Hay U11MUnattached    
15132:52   Emma Hay  V45WPetts Wood25:5625:5320.6 
15232:56   Isobel Trott S20WUnattached    
15333:09   Clarissa Disney S25WUnattached    
15433:31   Amy Pike U18WUnattached    
15533:41   Ro Cartwright V55WFell Runners Association    
15633:42   Gemma Radcliffe PBV35WTorbay30:0029:0325.3 
15733:44   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
15834:03   Susan Roche V50WUnattached    
15934:04   Alice Barker  V35WBodmin Road Runners28:1928:1125.1 
16034:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16134:24   Hannah Tod S30WUnattached    
16234:28   Shaun Pickett V65MUnattached    
16334:30   Helen Gibson S25WUnattached    
16434:31   Paul Williams  V50MUnattached28:0123:0914.1 
16534:34   Maggie Anderson V60WTeignbridge Trotters    
16634:37   Alexander James T20/F20 PBU15MTorbay27:4223:2515.5 
16734:40   Finlay Ostler U15MUnattached    
16834:41   Anne Marie Ostler V40WUnattached    
16934:42   Nicholas James V45MTorbay AAC    
17034:43   Laura Fursdon S20WUnattached    
17134:43   Paul Fursdon V50MUnattached    
17234:49   Chris Smart V55WUnattached    
17334:59   Saffron Day S20WUnattached    
17435:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17535:05   Justine Unwin S25WUnattached    
17635:25   Roland Wilkinson V60MUnattached    
17735:36   Corinna Chidley S30WUnattached    
17835:43   Louise Lovesey  S30WUnattached29:4627:2018.9 
17935:55   Emma Llewellyn V40WUnattached    
18036:09   Mia Ratcliff  U11WTorbay29:5222:0412.8 
18136:30   Sandra Wedden V50WFIT2RUN    
18236:31   Alison Richards V45WFIT2RUN    
18336:41   Zilpah Walton V55WUnattached    
18436:42   Ewan Walton  V35MTeignbridge19:2018:112.4 
18536:46   Heather Turner V45WUnattached    
18636:50   Alicia Newman V50WUnattached    
18736:55   Jack Solly U11MUnattached    
18837:07   Peter Solly V40MUnattached    
18937:16   Katie Marriott  U15WExeter20:3520:3511.1 
19037:18   Andrea Kingdon V40WUnattached    
19137:19   Tracey E Jolly SBV40WTeignbridge37:1929:1033.5 
19237:24   C L Harrison V45WUnattached    
19337:28   Debbie Marriott  V50WSidmouth26:4425:1419.2 
19437:29   Donald Cawthera  V55MSidmouth26:4221:2716.2 
19537:37   Henry Gibbs U11MUnattached    
19637:53   Steve Smart V55MUnattached    
19738:37   Charlotte French S30WUnattached    
19838:37   Carys Hutton S25WUnattached    
19938:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20038:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20138:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20238:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20338:42   Janice Hindle SBV70WNewton Abbot38:4232:5936.0 
20438:43   Leonard Raine V70MUnattached    
20538:47   Anna Newman S25WUnattached    
20638:52   Michael Hindle V75MNewton Abbot AC    
20739:36   Ella Sunderland U11WUnattached    
20839:41   Caroline Fletcher V40WUnattached    
20939:42   Rosie Steemson U11WUnattached    
21039:45   Melanie Brooks  V40WDawlish Coasters20:0919:279.0 
21139:46   Sarah James V50WUnattached    
21239:47   Angie Morgan V40WUnattached    
21340:11   Andrea Ayres V40WUnattached    
21440:46   Heidi Ostler  U15WTorbay28:4526:4829.8 
21540:47   Kathryn Platt V45WUnattached    
21640:48   Linda Kirke  V50WWashlands27:2527:2531.3 
21740:48   Dorothea Sauer U18WUnattached    
21840:49   Andrew Ostler V45MUnattached    
21941:02   Sam Robbins U11MUnattached    
22041:37   Billy Robbins U11MUnattached    
22141:50   Katy Gibbs U11WUnattached    
22242:12   Joanne Gibbs V40WUnattached    
22342:14   Lucy Wormald S20WUnattached    
22442:17   Adam Fursdon S20MUnattached    
22542:18   Zoe Hard PBU15WNewton Abbot42:1838:2036.0 
22642:20   Andy Hard V40MMaverick Runners    
22742:21   Phoebe Robbins U11WUnattached    
22842:26   Kerry Robbins V35WUnattached    
22942:27   Katie Biles S25WUnattached    
23042:48   Ian Biles V60MUnattached    
23142:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23244:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23344:24   Tracy Hill V45WUnattached    
23446:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23548:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23648:23   Jake Mayne U11MUnattached    
23748:37   Clare Llewellyn V35WUnattached    
23848:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23948:42   Mary Wylie V70WUnattached    
24055:41   Mary Cornish V50WUnattached    
24155:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached