Lanhydrock parkrun # 153 External Results
Lanhydrock
24 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:07Ben Lewis  U18MPoole AC16:2815:57-3.8 
219:38Kristopher Axon  S25MWelbeck/Scunthorpe/Army16:5416:500.4 
319:58Ian Littlewood SBV35MEast Cornwall19:5818:068.1 
420:05Paul Sole  V35MCornwall AC19:0216:472.1 
520:11Rees Stewart  U15MNewquay & Par19:0119:014.1 
620:17Jon Paget  S30MMile High18:1817:535.6 
720:24Stuart Nicholas  S25MBournemouth18:0116:46-0.7 
820:36Euan Botham  U15MTavistock20:1218:3612.4 
920:44Alan Jeffrey  V40MUnattached19:4818:485.2 
1020:45James Bertenshaw  S30MWeston18:5118:035.4 
1120:52Danny Cassidy  S30MUnattached17:3417:342.9 
1221:00Kevin Brader V35MUnattached    
1321:09Samuel Crozier S25MArmy AA    
1421:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:26James Robert Mills  V35MUnattached17:5217:442.4 
1621:34James Cockley  S30MUnattached19:2018:224.3 
1721:35Paul Stevens  V40MSt. Austell19:3717:202.5 
1821:37Simon Williams  V40MSt. Austell17:1817:124.3 
1921:49Joe Hughes S30MUnattached    
2021:57Amy Sole SBS30WCornwall AC21:5718:126.6 
2122:09Heather Fell  S30WTavistock19:3418:106.9 
2222:14James Turner V35MUnattached    
2322:17Benjamin Crowle  V35MBodmin Road Runners20:1819:038.5 
2422:28Nick Lloyd V45MUnattached    
2522:29Andrew Miller V40MUnattached    
2622:30Shaun Carthew V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
2722:32Joshua Tiffin S25MUnattached    
2822:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3022:45David Webster  S25MJesmond19:5817:370.9 
3122:49John Picton V35MUnattached    
3222:54Robert Davey S20MUnattached    
3322:57Ian Gronwalt  V50MMudCrew21:2019:088.0 
3422:59Glen Hamblett  S25MUnattached21:1718:336.4 
3523:00Tom Bertenshaw V35MUnattached    
3623:05Simon Palmer  V45MNewark Striders20:2619:478.3 
3723:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:11Matthew Collinge U18MUnattached    
4023:14Louise Littlewood  V45WEast Cornwall22:1221:0417.9 
4123:18Phil Aldis  V55MBude Rats20:1020:108.3 
4223:20Chris Kellow S25MUnattached    
4323:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4523:24Peter Brodey  S25MUnattached20:4419:045.6 
4623:25Richard Rapier S25MUnattached    
4723:35Andy Chase  S25MTruro21:5319:326.6 
4823:38Adrian Hadley  V35MUnattached19:3919:326.9 
4923:41Will Hancock SBSENMSt. Austell23:4121:2813.8 
5023:42Paul Johnson  S30MSt. Austell22:0618:565.3 
5124:06Jo Temple  U20WWestbury23:2219:396.7 
5224:09Ruaihri Mannall U18MUnattached    
5324:12Stephen Hicks SBV55MIpswich24:1219:307.3 
5424:21Stuart Mayes  V45MSandhurst21:3521:1710.6 
5524:30Martyn Collinge V50MUnattached    
5624:38Mark Toms  V50MGrantham AC21:0819:258.0 
5724:44David Brown V50MUnattached    
5824:45Tim Williams  V35MBodmin Road Runners22:5020:3516.5 
5924:59Andy Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners23:3222:0810.4 
6025:01Andy Cook  V50MGade Valley20:1619:187.2 
6125:04Kip O'Sullivan S20MUnattached    
6225:18Emma Stephens  S20WBodmin Road Runners22:5621:0410.7 
6325:20John Moran U20MUnattached    
6425:24Dominic Bateman  S20MBodmin Road Runners19:2817:4921.0 
6525:31Andrew Ross  V50MBodmin Road Runners23:2422:1212.4 
6625:32Olivia Carthew  U18WNewquay & Par22:4322:0421.7 
6725:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6825:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:41Martin Downer  V35MGoole Viking Striders21:1619:365.5 
7025:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7125:44Grant Williams V35MUnattached    
7225:46Luke Bazeley  S30MMudCrew23:2623:2630.6 
7325:49Daniel Hunter S25MUnattached    
7425:51Tom Stanton  SENMUnattached24:3224:0620.5 
7525:51Megan Rowe S25WUnattached    
7625:52Richard Hosken SBV35MUnattached25:5219:277.3 
7725:55Steve Dale  V40MNewquay RR23:5121:5015.6 
7825:59Lisa Mannall V50WUnattached    
7926:03Caroline Cable  V50WMudCrew23:0922:4921.5 
8026:15Rory Jarvis S20MUnattached    
8126:17Craig Rees V35MUnattached    
8226:20Thomas Davis U15MUnattached    
8326:23Moss Oliver Joseph Rowe S25MUnattached    
8426:24Oliver Brown S30MUnattached    
8526:28Timothy Knab V45MUnattached    
8626:29Andy Young  V55MSt. Austell23:4621:0412.8 
8726:34Liam Mannall V55MUnattached    
8826:36Chris Rowse S30MUnattached    
8926:48Alison Temple  V50WBodmin Road Runners24:5821:4611.9 
9026:49Graham Brett  V55MNewquay & Par23:3722:1013.0 
9126:50Charlie Julyan S25MUnattached    
9226:51Blake Williams  U15MNewquay & Par21:5616:310.2 
9326:54Vicki Sparkes  S30WBodmin Road Runners23:0721:2611.0 
9426:58Tristan Chapman  SENMUnattached22:3922:0412.7 
9526:59Harry Brown  U11MNewquay & Par23:4223:0427.1 
9627:15Ron Barrett V55MUnattached    
9727:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9827:22Dec Lees-Smith S25MUnattached    
9927:26Kellen Lincoln U15MUnattached    
10027:27Andrea Lewis V45WUnattached    
10127:28Tim Moran  V35MCarn Runners of Holman23:0320:4611.8 
10227:28David Giddings V35MUnattached    
10327:29Simon Coley  V50MEast Cornwall22:5322:5016.6 
10427:31Garry Player  V50MSt. Austell23:5823:1914.6 
10527:34Sue Webster V50WUnattached    
10627:37Sam Nash V35WUnattached    
10727:41Lucy White V40WUnattached    
10827:42Will Sheppard V40MUnattached    
10927:43James Hancox V40MFitstuff    
11027:55Lawrence Harrison V55MUnattached    
11128:04David Thomasson V45MUnattached    
11228:06Katie Skea V35WUnattached    
11328:09Monique Jeffrey-Jones V40WUnattached    
11428:11Nicholas Page V50MUnattached    
11528:13Andrew Price V35MUnattached    
11628:14Matt Hocking V45MUnattached    
11728:25John Horton  V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR21:4021:4012.5 
11828:27Ethan Lusty  U11MCornwall Schs23:2822:187.7 
11928:28Linda Schumann V40WUnattached    
12028:30Rebecca Bateman  V40WBodmin Road Runners26:0423:5517.6 
12128:37Alan Hughes  S30MBodmin Road Runners22:5020:119.2 
12228:43Liam Oakes U11MUnattached    
12328:46Dawn Spiteri  V35WSt. Austell26:4823:5720.0 
12428:47Tom Sparkes  S25MBodmin Road Runners19:1118:546.6 
12528:58Jack Pearson U20MUnattached    
12629:00Will Boucher U18MUnattached    
12729:11Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
12829:12Glynn Edwards  S25MUKRunChat25:1620:329.2 
12929:16Stacie Marks  S20WCardiff Uni24:1320:419.2 
13029:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13129:17Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
13229:26Kevin Burnett  V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR27:1026:4721.7 
13329:27Andrew David Steele  V45MUnattached23:3123:3116.7 
13429:30Julian Rawlings  V50MIvanhoe22:4621:3420.2 
13529:30Lewis Trubridge  U11MBodmin Dragons TC25:3020:535.9 
13629:33Amanda Birch S25WUnattached    
13729:42Alan Sugar V35MUnattached    
13829:43Fraser Bolitho U20MUnattached    
13929:45Robert Beard  V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par22:4020:019.9 
14029:52Sarah Cowburn V40WUnattached    
14129:54Tor Hormbrey U15MUnattached    
14229:54Nicky Brenton V45WUnattached    
14329:55Debbie Stackwood SBV50WUnattached29:5524:1513.5 
14429:56Noah Towe U11MUnattached    
14529:57Ben Towe V40MUnattached    
14629:59Debbie Austin V35WUnattached    
14730:01Clare McKee V35WUnattached    
14830:05Laurence Phippen U20MUnattached    
14930:14Martin Sims V65MUnattached    
15030:18Ian Kilpatrick  V60MWoking23:1721:2332.7 
15130:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15230:23Sophie Mewton S25WUnattached    
15330:29Amy Gregory  S30WNewquay RR28:5122:5814.3 
15430:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15530:32Jodie Jarvis V40WUnattached    
15630:33Stephen Jarvis SBV40MNewquay & Par30:3321:2510.8 
15730:36Lizzie Hicks S25WUnattached    
15830:38Lesley Pothecary V40WUnattached    
15930:38John Huckings V60MUnattached    
16030:39Bird Watts  S25WTruro27:5225:3131.7 
16130:39Luke Tyler V35MUnattached    
16230:43John Booth V55MUnattached    
16330:50James Stephens  S25MUnattached28:3822:4412.9 
16430:51Matthew Lusty U11MUnattached    
16530:52Stephen Lusty V40MUnattached    
16630:52Rebekah Gibbons S30WUnattached    
16730:53Daniel Varcoe S25MUnattached    
16831:02Jack Porter U11MUnattached    
16931:08Rob Foster V40MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
17031:10Julie Hewitt V35W100% me    
17131:10Mia Louise Beard SBU15WNewquay & Par31:1022:1722.6 
17231:14Clair Ramsden  V35WLancing Eagles25:2124:5324.4 
17331:14Jeremy Ramsden  V35MLancing Eagles30:1830:1822.5 
17431:15Lisa Player  V50WSt. Austell29:4023:3314.3 
17531:24Sharon Beard  V40WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par24:4021:5913.5 
17631:26Rachael Wilsher  V50WNewquay RR23:2822:4713.0 
17731:29Jo Houghton S30WUnattached    
17831:31Tracy Lean V45WUnattached    
17931:45Maria Brett  S20WNewquay & Par/Oxford Uni25:5725:5725.7 
18031:48Lynn Jones V40WCrawley Triathlon Club    
18131:55Lucy Oldham  V40WEast Cornwall27:5825:1017.8 
18232:03Sarah Reed V35WUnattached    
18332:07Sarah Adams S25WUnattached    
18432:08Oliver Hambly U11MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
18532:09Jason Hambly V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
18632:21Liz Carthew  V40WBodmin Women's RC26:3726:0423.5 
18732:21Charlotte Goatman  S30WBodmin Women's RC27:2425:1919.8 
18832:22Nicola Hall SBV40WBodmin Women's RC32:2225:3522.9 
18932:26Philip Hormbrey V55MUnattached    
19032:27Paul Smith V55MUnattached    
19132:29Helen Waldron V45WUnattached    
19232:38Patsy Ralls  V50WSt. Austell26:0526:0531.6 
19332:42Harry Fitzpatrick U11MUnattached    
19432:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19532:43Megan Brown U11WUnattached    
19632:44David Wigley V65MUnattached    
19732:45Adrian Brown  V35MLaunceston RR28:2624:2516.4 
19832:49Neil Pendleton V65MUnattached    
19932:51Meg Fitzpatrick U11WUnattached    
20032:53Heidi Fitzpatrick  V40WBodmin Women's RC27:1625:5920.4 
20132:54Chris Starnes  V50MCrawley26:2425:5725.0 
20232:55David Williams V35MUnattached    
20332:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20432:58Zoe Buse  V40WBodmin Road Runners30:4229:4620.7 
20532:58Tara Brenton  V40WBodmin Road Runners32:2032:2036.2 
20632:59Sophie Veryan S30WUnattached    
20732:59Emma Veryan S30WUnattached    
20833:03David Godward S30MUnattached    
20933:04Ruby Porter U15WUnattached    
21033:08Martin Pennell V45MUnattached    
21133:18Ben Gummow PBU15MLooe33:1833:1842.8 
21233:20Joselyn Staff U11WUnattached    
21333:22Katie Gummow PBV35WLooe33:2233:2224.0 
21433:29Stefan Palmer  V45MBodmin Road Runners26:5424:0919.5 
21533:35Timothy Hogg  V50MSt. Austell32:4832:4839.4 
21633:38Rachael Michelova Young V45WUnattached    
21733:38Tracey Brown V35WUnattached    
21833:39Uschi Lebersorger S20WUnattached    
21933:40Holly Brown U15WUnattached    
22033:40Richard Fish  V45MMudCrew33:3132:2342.4 
22133:41Jane Stephens  V45WBodmin Road Runners26:0523:3014.6 
22233:41John Golding V50MUnattached    
22333:53Tracey Shaw  V35WCumberland AC24:2324:0716.3 
22433:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22534:00Chloe Mewton S30WUnattached    
22634:00Lucy Carthew S25WUnattached    
22734:08Ian Cowburn V45MUnattached    
22834:20Dorothea Russell  V55WPoole Runners25:3522:2921.9 
22934:24Sue Floyd-Norris SBV45WSt. Austell34:2424:3422.3 
23034:25Kath Wisner V45WUnattached    
23134:30Emma Pennell V45WUnattached    
23234:30Laura Rutherford S25WUnattached    
23334:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23434:39Kelly Bowden S20WUnattached    
23534:41Laura Whelan S25WUnattached    
23634:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23734:45Rachel Brennan  S25WSt. Austell28:4028:4039.0 
23834:49Lindsey Appleby V45WDerby Triathlon Club    
23935:02Philip Virr V50MUnattached    
24035:08Claire Johnson S30WUnattached    
24135:09Tonya Mayes  V45WWindle Valley Runners26:2526:2520.5 
24235:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24335:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24435:16Daniel Fitzpatrick V40MUnattached    
24535:27Amanda Ford V45WUnattached    
24635:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24735:33Sue Masters V45WUnattached    
24835:35Ben Bolton V40MUnattached    
24935:36Dawn Hadfield  V45WSt. Austell32:2828:2226.6 
25035:39Sarah Bolitho V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2