Hazlehead parkrun # 117 External Results
Hazlehead
24 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Paul Knight  V35MMetro Aberdeen17:0416:551.4 
217:59   Michael Barker  V40MStonehaven Running Club/Cambuslang17:3116:551.7 
318:31   Craig Beattie  S25MMetro Aberdeen18:3016:541.1 
418:47   Katie Bain  S20WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni18:3918:083.8 
518:49   James Gray  SENMAberdeen18:0117:352.4 
618:54   Jamie Ross  V40MDeeside Runners17:4117:161.7 
718:58   Andy Reid  S30MMetro Aberdeen18:2817:462.2 
819:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:02   Stuart James Murray V35MUnattached    
1019:14   Craig Park V40MUnattached    
1119:15   Chris Thom S20MEdinburgh University AC    
1219:33   Dino Roussias  V40MMetro Aberdeen/Unattached18:0417:492.6 
1319:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:45   Brian Robb  V35MMetro Aberdeen18:5018:214.0 
1519:54   Allan Christie  V35MUnattached19:3117:291.5 
1619:55   Richard Stott V40MUnattached    
1720:02   Hazel Wyness  V35WMetro Aberdeen19:3018:455.6 
1820:05   Richard Horne PBV45MUnattached19:5118:262.7 
1920:07   Jason Kelly  S20MUnattached18:2617:06-1.9 
2020:12   Angus Morrison  V40MGarioch19:4919:026.1 
2120:19   Graham Reid  V40MMetro Aberdeen19:4119:196.7 
2220:22   Richard Roulson V55MMetro Aberdeen RRC    
2320:26   Andrew George U18MUnattached    
2420:26   Craig Scott  U15MMetro Aberdeen20:0518:574.5 
2520:32   Claire Smith PBV45WMetro Aberdeen20:3220:2310.7 
2620:40   Jorge Gasco Rodriguez  V40MUnattached19:2018:449.9 
2720:42   Bruce Moroney V55MUnattached    
2820:44   Colin Gardiner V45MUnattached    
2920:50   Philip Cowie  V60MMetro Aberdeen19:1819:187.3 
3020:52   Stuart Graeme Clark V35MUnattached    
3120:59   Steven Dodds V40MUnattached    
3221:03   David Park V35MUnattached    
3321:06   Martin Young S25MUnattached    
3421:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:18   Colin Wooley S20MUnattached    
3621:26   Martin Shaw V40MUnattached    
3721:28   Claire Gauld U18WUnattached    
3821:30   Matt Harkins U20MUnattached    
3921:34   Ronald Gauld  V35MStonehaven Running Club15:5915:591.9 
4021:37   Gavin McLennan  V35MMetro Aberdeen19:4019:406.7 
4121:40   Alistair Grant V45MHarrogate Tri Club    
4221:50   Barry Maguire  S30MMetro Aberdeen21:1920:499.3 
4321:51   Louise Kelly PBV50WStonehaven Running Club21:3521:0914.2 
4421:53   Mark Hooper S30MUnattached    
4521:57   Sean Jones  V50MWimbledon Windmilers21:0420:4111.7 
4621:58   Andy Leslie  V35MUnattached19:0218:209.7 
4721:58   Annabel Hobday  U18WKingston & Poly21:2821:063.4 
4822:00   Graham Mcdermid  V55MUnattached21:1720:448.7 
4922:01   Kirsty Purcell  U15W 21:3221:044.9 
5022:05   Caitlin Purcell  U15W 21:3720:514.6 
5122:12   Alec Walker S20MUnattached    
5222:31   Kirsty Anderson U18WMetro Aberdeen RRC    
5322:38   Alexander MacLeod U15MUnattached    
5422:42   Jordan Cruickshank U15MUnattached    
5522:44   Willie Primrose V60MUnattached    
5622:52   Alison Mathers  V40WMetro Aberdeen22:0322:0313.6 
5722:58   Alex Shaw U18WUnattached    
5823:07   James Lamont S30MUnattached    
5923:09   Paul Kelman V40MMetro Aberdeen RRC    
6023:11   Chris Meiklejohn V35MUnattached    
6123:14   Liam Finlayson S30MUnattached    
6223:19   Robbie Campbell U15MUnattached    
6323:21   Philip Cremin S30MUnattached    
6423:28   Tim Hampson SBV35MHorsham Joggers23:2820:4519.0 
6523:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:31   Eilidh Dempsey  U15WAberdeen22:4122:2612.8 
6723:35   Cameron Strachan V35MUnattached    
6823:43   Gavin Donald S30MUnattached    
6923:52   Neil Johnston  V40MUnattached20:5119:5911.0 
7023:55   Andrew Cruickshank V50MGlasgow Triathlon Club    
7123:59   Morag Gerrard V45Wjogscotland    
7224:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:03   Stuart Ovington V45MUnattached    
7424:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:14   Owen Dempsey V45MUnattached    
7624:15   Graeme Lornie V50Mjogscotland    
7724:16   Jamie Horgan U20MUnattached    
7824:18   Mia Lovie  U15WMetro Aberdeen23:5023:5014.3 
7924:19   Maureen MacInnes V55WGarioch Road Runners    
8024:32   Ben Mcgregor  U15MMetro Aberdeen22:2922:2918.8 
8124:35   Niall MacLeod S20MUnattached    
8224:40   Kenny Moir V55MUnattached    
8324:54   Al MacLeod V40MUnattached    
8424:54   Ewan Mcpherson SBV55Mjogscotland24:5422:1123.1 
8524:56   Ian Thom V60MUnattached    
8624:57   Matthew Irvine U15MUnattached    
8724:58   Craig Taylor S30MRebel PT    
8824:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:00   Nicola Morrison V45WUnattached    
9025:01   Bruce Gray S30MUnattached    
9125:03   Logan Hill  U11MScottish Schs24:0521:3513.2 
9225:05   Craig Coates V40MUnattached    
9325:18   Alan Ross V35MCanicross Aberdeenshire    
9425:20   Penny Jones V45WUnattached    
9525:30   Bogi Vang V40MUnattached    
9625:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:33   Ross Connell S30MUnattached    
9825:36   Neil Connell  V55MUnattached23:0722:1013.1 
9925:39   Louisa Dunn V40WUnattached    
10025:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:46   John Purcell  V40MUnknown24:3923:0312.6 
10225:48   Craig Miller  V50MCosmic/Fetch Everyone22:0421:1816.0 
10325:58   Jayne Addie  V40WMetro Aberdeen24:0522:0811.2 
10425:59   Katie Gibson V35WCanicross Aberdeenshire    
10525:59   Kim Leslie V35WUnattached    
10626:04   Mairi Ward S20WUnattached    
10726:09   Louise Waywell  V50WPensby23:5323:5316.2 
10826:13   George Taylor V45MMetro Aberdeen RRC    
10926:17   Wayne Scorgie S30MUnattached    
11026:21   Steve Penman V45MUnattached    
11126:23   Gary Ross V35MCanicross Aberdeenshire    
11226:24   Siobhan Snape S25WUnattached    
11326:34   Fiona Skene S30WUnattached    
11426:35   Richard Arnold  V45MUnattached25:2123:3414.9 
11526:39   Paul Coxall V50MUnattached    
11626:52   Alan Young V45MUnattached    
11726:53   Rachel McLullich S20WUnattached    
11826:55   Brian Docherty  V50Mjogscotland24:2322:3520.6 
11926:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:56   Donald Deans V50MUnattached    
12127:03   Sheila Gauld V60WUnattached    
12227:08   Willie Skene  V55MUnattached22:3022:0314.8 
12327:09   Pauline Irving  V50Wjogscotland26:0225:5421.2 
12427:18   Gayle Scott V40WUnattached    
12527:18   Nathan McGregor U11MUnattached    
12627:19   Ian Mcgregor  V35MMetro Aberdeen17:5417:318.1 
12727:19   Caelan Forman U11MUnattached    
12827:23   Gavin Young U11MUnattached    
12927:31   Kevin Young V45MUnattached    
13027:31   Linda Watt V40WUnattached    
13127:33   Gillian Campbell V40WUnattached    
13227:33   Catriona Forman V45WMetro Aberdeen RRC    
13327:35   Catriona Morrison V40WUnattached    
13427:37   Vicki Arnold  S25WUnattached26:3124:3220.3 
13527:39   Martin Worth  V40MUnattached21:4521:1511.8 
13627:42   Richard. John Ward  V60MAberdeen26:4725:0027.6 
13727:51   Roy White  V55MBallymena Runners25:1324:1916.4 
13827:54   Richard Whight V65MUnattached    
13927:58   Sam Pickett S30MUnattached    
14028:05   Fiona Murison S20WUnattached    
14128:06   Sarah Paterson V40WUnattached    
14228:07   Anne Milne V40WUnattached    
14328:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14428:11   Shaun George V50MUnattached    
14528:21   Catherine McCrum Thornhill V35WRebel PT    
14628:22   Catriona Walker S25WUnattached    
14728:22   Mairi Walker S25WUnattached    
14828:23   Roger Kelman V35MUnattached    
14928:24   David Hill  V40MUnattached21:1620:4610.2 
15028:24   Neil McBain S30MUnattached    
15128:28   Valerie Thomson V40WUnattached    
15228:29   Lana Hadden V60Wjogscotland    
15328:30   Hamish McLullich V50MUnattached    
15428:34   Brian Paterson V45Mjogscotland    
15528:36   Claire Drummond S30WUnattached    
15628:38   Louise MacDonald V55WUnattached    
15728:39   Morven Dempsey U15WUnattached    
15828:43   Pauline Thom V45WUnattached    
15928:46   Rod Shepherd V45MUnattached    
16028:46   Ailsa Herbert  S30WStonehaven Running Club24:3223:1815.5 
16128:47   Fiona Milne V35WUnattached    
16228:49   Mairet Fong V35WUnattached    
16328:51   Scott Fong  SENMUnattached22:0021:3019.7 
16428:52   Claire Brownhill S20WUnattached    
16528:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16629:00   Matthew Conlon V40MUnattached    
16729:05   Mark Milne V45Mjogscotland    
16829:10   Laura Clark V35WUnattached    
16929:21   Kim Paterson V45Wjogscotland    
17029:21   Martin Fraser  V45MUnattached23:5023:2819.6 
17129:22   Alison Cameron V35WCanicross Aberdeenshire    
17229:22   Alison Millar V55Wjogscotland    
17329:23   Jenny Fairclough  V55WRed Rose28:2826:1224.3 
17429:24   Katie Bruce S30WUnattached    
17529:30   Ross Smith S25MUnattached    
17629:33   Steven Smith V50Mjogscotland    
17729:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17829:45   Susan Lorimer V35WUnattached    
17929:53   Marie Thomson V40WUnattached    
18029:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18129:56   Gillian Charles V45WUnattached    
18229:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18330:03   Catherine Imlah  S30WUnattached22:5022:5016.0 
18430:06   Lynn Fogiel S30WUnattached    
18530:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18630:09   Laura Angus  SENWjogscotland27:5825:0721.0 
18730:11   Jenna Brown S30Wjogscotland    
18830:11   Judith Simpson V45Wjogscotland    
18930:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19030:18   Maiya Hill  U11WArbroath & District26:2523:4514.5 
19130:30   Joni Hill  V35WUnattached24:1222:5413.3 
19230:32   Hilary Forbes V35WUnattached    
19330:42   Jo Hall V35WUnattached    
19430:52   Liz Conlon V35WUnattached    
19530:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19630:53   Cate Ovington  V35WTadcaster29:3027:3332.2 
19730:54   Marianne Whight V65WUnattached    
19830:55   Callum Carmichael U11MUnattached    
19931:09   Gus Carmichael V40MUnattached    
20031:12   Laura Muirhead S30WUnattached    
20131:20   Louise Mclaren  V35Wjogscotland27:2425:3923.6 
20231:22   Neil MacBean V45MUnattached    
20331:23   Leslie Murison V55WUnattached    
20431:26   Claire Donald S30WUnattached    
20531:29   Liz Sturley V45WUnattached    
20631:31   Erin Heeps U18Wjogscotland    
20731:33   Sean Sturley V45MUnattached    
20831:36   Josh Chalmers U11MUnattached    
20931:37   Brian Chalmers V50MUnattached    
21031:37   Claire Booker V35WCanicross Aberdeenshire    
21131:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21231:40   Morag Forbes S20WUnattached    
21332:03   Margaret Gibson V50WUnattached    
21432:05   Colin Mathers S30MUnattached    
21532:08   Shonagh Macmaster SBSENWjogscotland32:0829:5435.9 
21632:35   Angela Duff  V35WEaling Eagles28:0225:5918.0 
21732:48   John Duff  V65MMetro Aberdeen22:4322:1713.1 
21832:49   Jonathan Ashman V65MUnattached    
21932:50   Megan Lornie S25WUnattached    
22032:50   Kelly Duncan S25WUnattached    
22133:06   Marla Carmichael U11WUnattached    
22233:12   Nancy Jane Carmichael V35WUnattached    
22333:12   Rachel Gallagher U15WUnattached    
22433:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22533:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22633:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22733:25   Jill Walker V50WUnattached    
22834:05   Jen Pickett S25WUnattached    
22934:10   Matthew McLullich U15MUnattached    
23034:10   Teresa Smith V45Wjogscotland    
23134:11   Karen Duguid V40Wjogscotland    
23234:21   Louise Wright V35Wjogscotland    
23334:31   Madison Murray U11WUnattached    
23434:32   Emma Hooper S30WUnattached    
23534:35   William Taylor V60MUnattached    
23634:55   Anna Mark V50WUnattached    
23734:56   Birgitte Legge V45WUnattached    
23834:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23934:58   James Cruickshank  S30MMetro Aberdeen21:2520:018.2 
24035:02   Nicola Cruickshank V35WUnattached    
24135:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24235:17   Christopher Irvine U11MUnattached    
24335:21   Bill Irvine V45Mjogscotland    
24435:23   Kerry Hampson PBV35WHorsham Joggers35:2330:4828.4 
24535:24   Orson Murray U11MUnattached    
24635:27   Patricia Murray V45WUnattached    
24735:58   Robin Taylor  V45MUnattached30:1529:0130.3 
24836:22   Ann Stephen  V45Wjogscotland31:4128:5126.6 
24936:25   Lucy Cooper V40WUnattached    
25037:07   Julie Cooper V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2