Poole parkrun # 299 External Results
Poole
24 Dec 16
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:41   Matthew Bennett SBS25MSouthampton/Southampton Uni15:4115:19-1.9 
215:50   Richard Waldron SBS25MSouthampton15:5015:27-1.3 
316:15   Melissa Courtney PBS20WShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC16:1516:15-1.9 
416:24   Andrew Griggs  V35MSouthampton16:1916:194.0 
516:26   Jim Davies  S30MSouthampton/Southampton Uni16:1716:170.0 
616:34   Jacob Lane PBS25MTotley16:3416:277.0 
716:34   Tom Cully PBS20MSouthampton16:3416:18-0.3 
816:35   Alexander Goulding PBV40MBournemouth16:3516:350.9 
916:37   David Blackman PBV50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets16:3716:371.4 
1016:47   Andrew Ridley  V50MPoole AC16:2816:150.3 
1117:10   David Squire S25MUnattached    
1217:12   Mark Smith  V40MPoole AC16:4316:27-0.5 
1317:14   David Nicholson  V50MUnattached16:5116:513.6 
1417:20   Steve Marcer PBV40MSouthampton17:2017:194.3 
1517:22   Dave Hicks  V40MPoole AC/Unattached16:4916:461.2 
1617:25   David Lewin PBS25MReading AC17:1716:58-0.4 
1717:28   Max Freeman  U18MPoole AC17:2417:246.6 
1817:30   John Bassinder  V45MPoole AC16:3416:346.5 
1917:31   Daniel Wigley PBV35MPoole AC17:3117:247.3 
2017:38   Rikki James  S25MCity of Plymouth17:3716:03-1.0 
2117:39   Kevin Willsher PBV35MLordshill17:3917:120.8 
2217:41   Andy Clements  V55MPoole AC/Hamworthy17:3016:553.0 
2317:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2417:48   Stewart McAndie  V40MFulham16:4816:441.1 
2517:49   Matthew Squires S20MUnattached    
2617:51   Tom Andrews  S25MLytchett Manor17:3716:580.7 
2717:52   Nigel Rogerson  V40MPoole AC17:2917:213.8 
2817:53   Barry Miller  V35MReading Joggers17:4617:281.1 
2917:53   James Eden SBV40MPoole AC17:4617:251.4 
3017:56   William Rabjohns  U11MPoole AC17:4216:27-0.2 
3117:57   Laszlo Toth  S30MUnattached/Hungary17:0516:27-1.4 
3217:57   Ian Bower PBV35MLordshill17:5717:577.4 
3318:00   Stephen Cook  V45MPoole AC17:4117:262.1 
3418:06   John Haines PBV45MPoole Runners18:0618:0618.4 
3518:10   Doug Bruce PBS25MUnattached18:1018:104.2 
3618:20   Chris Cullen S30MUnattached    
3718:24   Sarah Kingston PBS30WSouthampton18:2417:433.1 
3818:25   Philip Strickland S25MUnattached    
3918:26   Stephen Bridger  V50MPurbeck17:4617:464.2 
4018:29   Charlotte Bunch  S20WEastleigh RC18:2717:556.0 
4118:35   Flynn Powell  U18MIsle of Wight17:5117:284.5 
4218:38   Juliet Champion SBV35WPoole AC18:3818:206.7 
4318:39   Matthew Bold S20MUnattached    
4418:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4518:46   Will Reid S20MUnattached    
4618:52   Sam Fields SBSENMUnattached18:4817:556.4 
4719:02   David Wood PBV35MPoole AC19:0218:085.7 
4819:03   Colin Somers SBV40MPoole Runners19:0318:376.0 
4919:06   Nick Gavin  V35MLytchett Manor19:0118:219.7 
5019:06   Reuben Skinner  V45MPoole AC17:5817:435.5 
5119:08   David Tite S25MUnattached    
5219:10   Lizzy Totten  S20WOxford Uni19:0318:359.5 
5319:12   Ashia Wilson PBU15WPoole AC19:1219:114.8 
5419:18   Richard James PBV50MArena 8019:1818:587.1 
5519:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5619:24   Ludovic Rothman PBU18MPoole AC19:2419:0921.6 
5719:25   Ben Dales S30MUnattached    
5819:25   Colin Simpson  V45MReading AC18:4718:475.3 
5919:28   Ben Martin  U15MWimborne19:0019:002.5 
6019:30   Peter Merritt  S30MSouthampton17:0016:480.7 
6119:30   Andrew Hawkins  V35MEaling Eagles17:5317:5318.8 
6219:30   David Graham PBV45MPoole Runners19:3018:407.1 
6319:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6419:33   Ross Upton V40MUnattached    
6519:35   Marcus Cook  S25MEaling Southall & Middx18:4218:176.4 
6619:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6719:39   David Gunton S25MUnattached    
6819:39   Dan King S20MUnattached    
6919:40   Craig Stoakes  S30MUnattached19:3417:482.4 
7019:41   Richard Guy Smith  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2218:396.0 
7119:43   Stephen Hogarth V55MUnattached    
7219:48   Paul Downes PBV35MPoole Runners19:4818:357.9 
7319:55   Emma Martin  U18WWimborne19:2918:569.8 
7419:57   Tom Chilvers S30MUnattached    
7520:02   Rob Wickham  V45MPoole AC19:0318:555.4 
7620:04   Adam Lee PBS20MPoole AC/Sheffield Uni20:0419:5214.5 
7720:04   Mark Kimber V45MUnattached    
7820:06   Stuart Newman  V55MUnattached18:5018:505.9 
7920:10   Shane Hennessy V35MUnattached    
8020:13   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:4719:058.7 
8120:13   Paul Currah  S30MPoole Runners19:4517:443.4 
8220:14   Edward Lees U20MUnattached    
8320:17   Keith Mahon  V55MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth18:0417:3511.9 
8420:18   James Sydenham V45MUnattached    
8520:21   Callum Johnson S20MUnattached    
8620:22   Gary Tissington  S30MPoole AC16:4416:443.7 
8720:23   Kevin Drayson PBS30MWestbourne20:2317:413.2 
8820:23   David Green  V40MWestbourne20:2119:309.7 
8920:24   Christina Squire  V35WZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth19:1018:557.7 
9020:24   Lesley Moore  V35WPoole AC19:2119:119.7 
9120:25   Sarah Kellett PBV35WBlack Pear Joggers20:2520:0710.5 
9220:26   Matt Burden SBV35MBristol & West20:2618:245.6 
9320:28   Rachel Bennett SBS25WSouthampton20:2818:4717.0 
9420:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9520:33   Tony Strickland SBV55MHardley20:3319:0917.2 
9620:34   Isla Tweed SBS20WPoole Runners20:3419:2420.2 
9720:34   Chris Leggatt V50MUnattached    
9820:35   Pawel Surowiec  V35MBournemouth20:2519:457.2 
9920:36   Andrew Eydmann PBSENMUnattached20:3620:3615.9 
10020:37   Yvonne Tibble  V55WBournemouth20:3020:3018.7 
10120:37   Kevin Stockwell  V50MPoole AC20:1219:518.2 
10220:38   Andrew Robson  V50MUnattached19:1018:456.9 
10320:39   Sandro Lemos S30MUnattached    
10420:40   Robert Weston S30MUnattached    
10520:41   Stuart Coleman V35MUnattached    
10620:42   Ben Scott  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:3319:2011.2 
10720:43   John Lees S20MPoole AC    
10820:44   John Sutherland  V35MPoole AC18:3218:037.0 
10920:45   Harry Lang S20MUnattached    
11020:46   Rosey Mushens  V50WBristol & West20:1220:1213.3 
11120:47   Glenn Keen S30MUnattached    
11220:47   Jason Mumford  V40MPoole Runners19:4819:227.1 
11320:50   David Small  V50MWestbourne19:5719:0810.6 
11420:53   Stuart Bareham V35MUnattached    
11520:56   Nigel Brooke  V50MPoole AC20:4419:197.7 
11620:58   Robert Julian Stone SBV55MUnattached20:5819:3810.3 
11720:59   Adam Wright PBS20MPoole AC20:5920:5918.0 
11820:59   Robert Owens PBV40MBlack Pear Joggers20:5920:5913.9 
11921:00   Stephen Fields  V45MUnattached20:1619:0014.0 
12021:00   Gary Potter V50MUnattached    
12121:02   Daniel Barry V35MUnattached    
12221:02   Daniel Molyneaux  S25MPoole Runners20:3020:309.3 
12321:04   Colin Perris V40MUnattached    
12421:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12521:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12621:08   Benjamin Helps S25MUnattached    
12721:18   Esref Ozdemir V40MUnattached    
12821:19   Carla Sheppard PBU18WPoole AC21:1921:1924.8 
12921:20   Stuart Pool V45MUnattached    
13021:21   Michael Rogers  V50MPoole Runners20:2419:4114.0 
13121:22   Paul J Barnett V50MUnattached    
13221:25   Mark Ruby  U15MPoole Runners20:0117:041.2 
13321:27   Jack Potter  S25MWimborne20:5220:4313.9 
13421:28   Gavin Newbury  S20MPoole Runners19:1718:5010.2 
13521:28   Dom Hinwood S25MUnattached    
13621:30   Rebecca Ellis PBS30WWimborne21:3021:3016.2 
13721:31   Jack Williams  U11MWimborne21:2419:115.3 
13821:32   Phillip Stuart S25MUnattached    
13921:33   Hugh Lane V55MUnattached    
14021:34   Jamie Durham  S30MClapham Pioneers21:0419:5716.5 
14121:37   David Sargent  V35MLytchett Manor19:5119:5117.1 
14221:37   Ben Print  V40MUnattached19:5719:3511.4 
14321:38   Darren Clarke V40MUnattached    
14421:39   Becky Rendell  S25WPoole AC/Birmingham Uni21:1519:449.6 
14521:40   Robert Way U18MUnattached    
14621:40   Nick May V35MUnattached    
14721:42   Sarah Wood  V40WUnattached21:0220:2710.6 
14821:43   Dawn Dibden  S30WPoole AC20:5819:427.3 
14921:43   Nick Frewin  V55MUnattached19:4819:3715.8 
15021:50   Michael Fleck  V55MLytchett Manor20:5619:4313.5 
15121:53   Steven Furminger S25MUnattached    
15221:54   Sarah Swift SBV45WPoole Runners/Victory21:5421:4810.9 
15321:55   James Bickerstaff V35MUnattached    
15421:56   Peter Van Uem SBU15MRugby & Northampton21:5620:047.7 
15521:58   Gavin Reeves V45MUnattached    
15621:59   Gary Light V50MUnattached    
15722:00   Alexander Jeffries  U18MPoole AC20:4419:4121.4 
15822:03   Ian Millard V35MUnattached    
15922:03   Alan Champion PBV60MCheltenham TC22:0322:0325.0 
16022:04   Christian Reeves V35MUnattached    
16122:05   Graham David Clark  V35MUnattached21:3821:3813.5 
16222:06   Paul Barter V40MUnattached    
16322:06   Lewis Moore  U20MPoole AC21:2421:1414.8 
16422:08   Demi-Marie Goddard  U15WWimborne21:1521:0013.5 
16522:11   Anthony Baker V35MUnattached    
16622:11   Felix Light U20MUnattached    
16722:11   Sarah Tite U20WUnattached    
16822:13   Matthew Bosanquet  V40MLytchett Manor19:3019:155.8 
16922:14   Freddie Light S20MUnattached    
17022:17   Paul Wilsher  V40MPoole AC21:5821:0413.2 
17122:18   Stephen Spiers V50MUnattached    
17222:21   Samuel Brooke  SENMUnattached20:1920:1924.6 
17322:22   Dawn Ash  V50WPoole AC20:5420:5414.4 
17422:23   Andrew Rouse S30MUnattached    
17522:25   Jenson Ogles PBU15MPoole Runners22:2519:317.4 
17622:26   Stephen Ogles  V40MPoole Runners18:3918:375.6 
17722:26   Daniel Pitcher U20MUnattached    
17822:28   Niall Powell  U15MIsle of Wight20:4118:563.0 
17922:29   Simon Card  S20MPoole AC17:5017:508.6 
18022:31   Alan Card  V55MDorset Police Running & Athletics Section21:2519:5313.7 
18122:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18222:32   Ian Ruby V50MUnattached    
18322:33   Julian Lockwood V50MUnattached    
18422:34   Ben Pitman V40MUnattached    
18522:37   Andrew Totten S25MUnattached    
18622:38   Isabelle Somers  U15WPoole Runners22:3721:3714.7 
18722:41   Ben Neo  V40MUnattached21:3719:419.8 
18822:42   Gay O'Connor  V45WUnattached22:2221:0812.2 
18922:42   Jaron Stephens S20MUnattached    
19022:43   Nick Bold V45MUnattached    
19122:43   Ian Garlinge V50MUnattached    
19222:44   Finn Kelly U15MUnattached    
19322:46   James Skipworth  V40MPoole Runners21:4819:3513.1 
19422:48   Rosie Lang S25WUnattached    
19522:49   Doug Cramond  V60MPoole AC21:3421:2511.8 
19622:50   Paul Wilding  V50MUnattached20:3219:416.9 
19722:51   Terry Ford V40MUnattached    
19822:51   Danny Webber  SENMUnattached22:2120:2712.3 
19922:52   Anna Stone  S25WSouthampton21:5820:1810.6 
20022:53   Kyle Hagelburg V35MUnattached    
20122:54   David Heath  V65MPoole Runners21:5920:0212.1 
20222:55   Scott Langdown  V35MUnattached22:3519:3613.3 
20322:56   John Ballett  V50MUnattached22:1621:1818.2 
20422:57   Raymond Russell V55MUnattached    
20522:59   Rob Scagell V40MUnattached    
20623:00   Sam Jackson U11MUnattached    
20723:02   Lexie Brown U11WUnattached    
20823:03   Jo Brown V35WUnattached    
20923:03   Chris Hill V50MUnattached    
21023:04   Nick Turner S25MUnattached    
21123:07   Neil Weymouth V50MUnattached    
21223:09   Bjorn Van Uem  V40MWootton RR20:5619:4518.0 
21323:10   Kevin Mcgrory  V50MUnattached20:1219:5410.9 
21423:11   Graham Filmer  V50MPoole AC21:5720:5210.4 
21523:11   Alex Pepper S30MUnattached    
21623:12   Laura Hamilton  S30WWestbourne22:0422:0417.4 
21723:13   Rob Hanmore V35MUnattached    
21823:13   Jim Driscoll V45MUnattached    
21923:14   Karl Parry  V45MPoole AC22:1020:3911.6 
22023:15   Chris Hart V35MUnattached    
22123:16   Peter Howlett V50MUnattached    
22223:17   Florence Lockwood U18WUnattached    
22323:17   Paul Barnett  V50MUnattached22:4121:4417.5 
22423:19   Michael Day V50MUnattached    
22523:20   Camilla Brown U15WUnattached    
22623:20   Eliot Brown V35MUnattached    
22723:20   David Rintoul V45MUnattached    
22823:21   James Lee S25MUnattached    
22923:22   Sohail Azhar V40MUnattached    
23023:23   Isobel Rabjohns PBU15WPoole AC23:2320:345.3 
23123:23   Ian Edward Newbury  V50MPoole Runners23:1522:4616.4 
23223:23   Tom Williams PBU11MWimborne23:1119:376.0 
23323:24   Andrew Currell  V50MUnattached23:0622:5617.6 
23423:24   Liam Hagelburg S20MUnattached    
23523:25   Amy Shipley S20WUnattached    
23623:26   Paul Snook V50MUnattached    
23723:26   Charlotte Smith PBU15WPoole AC23:2622:3116.7 
23823:26   Josh Smith  U15MPoole AC17:4916:51-0.5 
23923:27   Sophia Card S25WWimborne AC    
24023:27   Paul Cooke V50MUnattached    
24123:30   Katia McCrudden  U15WPoole AC22:2222:2222.4 
24223:31   Matthew Hosier  V45MPoole AC22:3021:3016.4 
24323:34   Stuart Domay V40MUnattached    
24423:34   Guy Bates  V50MWestbourne22:0321:4927.0 
24523:38   Howard Brierley  V65MPoole Runners22:0120:5212.3 
24623:40   Ian Diffey  S30MLytchett Manor23:1821:219.7 
24723:41   Helen Wright V50WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
24823:41   Ravinder Saini  V50MPoole AC20:3119:449.5 
24923:42   Andrew Pink S30MUnattached    
25023:43   Gareth Love V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4