Perth parkrun # 159 External Results
Perth
24 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Myles Bax PBS30MPerth RR/Glasgow Uni16:3516:35-0.4 
216:57   Graham Bee  S30MInverness16:2516:162.0 
318:10   Roger Hutton  V35MUnattached17:4017:403.1 
418:33   Wattie Mackay  V50MStrathearn17:1917:064.5 
518:39   Kevin Riddell  S30MPerth RR17:3917:021.3 
618:43   William Jarvie  V55MPortobello18:3117:024.6 
718:49   Eddie Torrie  V45MPerth RR17:3217:322.0 
818:59   Steve Turvey  V35MNorthbrook18:1617:232.7 
919:25   Stuart Fraser  V35MPerth RR18:1317:598.8 
1019:34   David Hutchison  S20MCentral18:3416:1013.9 
1119:43   Jason Smith V45MUnattached    
1219:51   Alex MacLachlan S30MCosmic Hillbashers    
1319:53   Simon Baker  V35MRedway Runners19:3919:086.0 
1420:05   Kairn Brand  U15MPerth Strathtay19:1317:494.1 
1520:15   Scott Macleod  S25MMetro Aberdeen18:5517:010.5 
1620:21   Steven Bonthrone  V45MPerth RR18:5718:576.6 
1720:36   Ian Brett  V40MHavering '90 Joggers19:5019:187.5 
1820:53   Jeremy Hawksworth V40MUnattached    
1920:55   Gayle Lindsay S25WUnattached    
2020:59   Caroline Jones  V35WMaryhill Harriers19:5319:288.4 
2121:23   Alex Milne  V50MCentral19:4517:276.1 
2221:24   Stephen Johnston V40MUnattached    
2321:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:32   Alistair Hilton V35MUnattached    
2521:33   Kerr Thomson V45MUnattached    
2621:39   Ronnie Glen  V45MPerth RR18:4618:223.1 
2721:41   Marcin Tycner S30MUnattached    
2821:49   Billy Webster V45Mjogscotland    
2921:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:55   Jamie Wilson  U15MPerth Strathtay20:1920:027.9 
3121:56   Simon Grieshaber  V50MPerth RR20:0019:035.8 
3221:56   Oliver Matthews U11MPerth Strathtay Harriers    
3322:02   Hayden Thomson U15MUnattached    
3422:05   Ross Parker V45MUnattached    
3522:09   Craig White V35MPerth Triathlon Club    
3622:12   Jonathan Henson V50MUnattached    
3722:20   Aly Gillies V50MTayside Orienteers    
3822:21   Andy Miller V35MPerth Triathlon Club    
3922:25   Luke Parker  V35MSerpentine/Australia18:1217:575.2 
4022:28   Brian Spence  S30MUnattached21:5320:4912.1 
4122:33   Euan Bowman  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:1919:186.7 
4222:34   Iain Beedie V45MLomond Hill Runners AAC    
4322:39   Sandy Gourlay V50MUnattached    
4422:44   James Brett U18MUnattached    
4522:46   Laurie Carruthers S20WUnattached    
4622:49   Judith Dobson  V55WKinross21:1920:5511.0 
4722:51   John Beveridge V55MUnattached    
4822:52   Paul Robertson V35MUnattached    
4922:55   Jeff Gunnell V60MUnattached    
5022:56   Mandy Scott  V50WCorstorphine22:1522:1511.2 
5123:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:02   Alistair Radbourne V50MUnattached    
5323:18   Andrew Brown V45MStrathearn Harriers    
5423:24   Gary Miller V40MUnattached    
5523:33   Jamie Langley U11MUnattached    
5623:40   Stuart Neillands V50MPerth Road Runners    
5723:41   Sean Munday V50MUnattached    
5823:42   Iain Jeary V40MUnattached    
5923:50   Colin Wilson V55MLomond Hill Runners AAC    
6023:57   Brian Brown V50MUnattached    
6124:00   Emma Lessels U15WDundee and Angus Cani-Cross    
6224:01   Katrina Lindsay S25WUnattached    
6324:02   Gordon Lindsay V55MUnattached    
6424:08   Ivan Kossko U15MUnattached    
6524:09   Joanna Gill S25WUnattached    
6624:14   John Muckart V55MUnattached    
6724:16   Sarah Pearson U20WUnattached    
6824:16   Sam Tahsin V60MUnattached    
6924:17   Callum Harper U15MUnattached    
7024:20   Gillian Edwards  S30WPerth RR22:3621:109.9 
7124:21   Iain Jordan  U11MPerth Strathtay21:0519:159.6 
7224:24   Joan Wilson  SENWPerth RR22:2222:1112.0 
7324:24   Catriona Percival S20WUnattached    
7424:25   Chris Mann V35MUnattached    
7524:32   Kyle Jordan  U18MPerth Strathtay21:1018:377.2 
7624:32   Isla Carroll  U15WPerth Strathtay24:2721:107.3 
7724:37   Colin Carnson V40MUnattached    
7824:48   Alex Mann U11MPerth Strathtay Harriers    
7924:48   Richard Ward  V45MPerth RR19:5018:125.1 
8024:51   Ella Webley S30WPerth Road Runners    
8124:52   William Starkey V55MJogScotland Kinross    
8224:58   Duncan Cameron V65MUnattached    
8325:06   Bryan Jenkins V45MUnattached    
8425:08   Allison McArthur  V35WPerth RR23:3623:1415.0 
8525:09   Duncan Hood U15MUnattached    
8625:11   Gavin Hood V45MUnattached    
8725:13   Adam Scott-Jones  V35MTyne Bridge21:4720:4811.7 
8825:17   Arran Lessells U11MUnattached    
8925:24   Kenneth Stewart  V60MPerth RR22:1420:4315.8 
9025:31   Stuart Dobson  V50MKinross23:1423:1416.5 
9125:31   Benjamin Dobson S30MKinross Road Runners    
9226:00   Neil McGregor V50MUnattached    
9326:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9426:07   Freddie Langley U11MUnattached    
9526:09   Katie Langley V40WUnattached    
9626:10   Riley Thomson U11WUnattached    
9726:10   Karen Thomson V45WUnattached    
9826:11   Rachael Eynon S20WUnattached    
9926:12   Neil Muir  V55MPerth RR19:3519:1810.5 
10026:15   Stella Galea U18WUnattached    
10126:18   Philip Cooper V50MUnattached    
10226:20   Ian Rae V40MUnattached    
10326:25   Margaret Hood V45WUnattached    
10426:31   Cian McCrickard U11MUnattached    
10526:34   Glyn McCrickard V35MUnattached    
10626:37   Steven Bonthrone V50MUnattached    
10726:42   Diane White V45WUnattached    
10826:45   Jennifer Gilbert V35WUnattached    
10926:52   Sandy Cowan V50MUnattached    
11026:57   David Bee V60MFife AC    
11126:57   Sarah Bee S30WUnattached    
11227:01   Margaret McIntosh V60WPerth Road Runners    
11327:03   Ronnie McNeil V65MPerth Road Runners    
11427:04   Janette Clark V50WUnattached    
11527:05   Alan Matthews  V40MRedway Runners25:0825:0827.5 
11627:07   Ruth Johnson  V50WPerth RR25:0124:1616.1 
11727:09   Tony Lessells V45MUnattached    
11827:31   Susan Smith V60WPerth Road Runners    
11927:34   Alan Loughray V55MUnattached    
12027:35   Susan Hutton V35WUnattached    
12127:40   Elspeth MacKinnon V50WUnattached    
12227:41   Aileen Travers V50WUnattached    
12327:54   Aiden Jack U15MUnattached    
12427:57   Billy Jack V50MUnattached    
12528:01   Rachel Travers S20WUnattached    
12628:01   Hilary Scott S20WUnattached    
12728:22   Lisa Barron S25WUnattached    
12828:28   Catriona Liddell  V45WPerth RR24:4422:5913.6 
12928:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13028:54   David Anderson V50MTayside Orienteers    
13128:59   Alan Murray V45MUnattached    
13229:06   Kevin Rose  V45MPerth Strathtay27:0825:4835.7 
13329:14   Eileen Wood  V45WUnattached25:3425:3422.8 
13429:19   Nicola Lessells V40WUnattached    
13529:41   Michael Spence V55MUnattached    
13629:41   Mairi Lees S30WUnattached    
13729:42   Jonathan Black V50MUnattached    
13829:44   Munro Strachan U11MUnattached    
13929:44   Scott Strachan  V40MKinross18:0617:131.2 
14029:51   Katie Shiach S30WUnattached    
14129:52   Lisa Anthony S30WUnattached    
14229:57   Bob Christine V70MUnattached    
14330:12   Allison McCoo V45WUnattached    
14430:16   Gail Robertson V40WUnattached    
14530:16   Stewart Buchan V35MUnattached    
14630:33   John Lewis V65MTayside Orienteers    
14730:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14831:04   Roberta Hewitt V40WPerth Road Runners    
14931:07   Alan Watson  V60MPerth RR27:3825:3819.9 
15031:12   Lynda Johnston V35WUnattached    
15131:24   Isabel Ruth Lamont S30WUnattached    
15231:33   Stuart McLean V55MUnattached    
15331:37   Bill Melville V75MTayside Orienteers    
15431:37   Ian McGrath V50MUnattached    
15531:39   Robert Caldwell V40MUnattached    
15631:39   Callum Caldwell U11MUnattached    
15731:42   Dawn McLeish V45WUnattached    
15831:42   Andy McLeish V45MUnattached    
15931:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16031:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16132:04   Ailsa Farey S25WUnattached    
16232:07   Patricia Farey V55WUnattached    
16332:15   Suzanne Crowe V35WUnattached    
16432:17   Karen Walters  V55WPerth RR27:2827:1621.3 
16532:30   Jane Dernie V55WPerth Road Runners    
16632:35   Christine Bryers  SENWRunning Somewhere Else31:3927:2929.7 
16732:39   Anne Stewart V50WUnattached    
16832:41   Gillian Kennedy V60WPerth Triathlon Club    
16932:44   Carol Davidson V50WUnattached    
17032:47   Lesley-Ann Calvert V55WUnattached    
17133:08   Laura Jordan V45WUnattached    
17233:08   Vhairi Jordan U15WPerth Strathtay Harriers    
17333:08   Eddie Jordan V45MUnattached    
17433:18   Kyle Pearson V55WUnattached    
17533:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17633:38   Allan McCulloch V70MUnattached    
17733:49   Rhona Watson  V55Wjogscotland30:3029:1025.9 
17835:03   Autumn Miller U11WUnattached    
17935:13   Tracey Stewart V45WUnattached    
18035:21   Caroline Cooper V55WUnattached    
18135:28   Vivienne Miller V40WUnattached    
18235:44   Lucy Ward U11WUnattached    
18335:45   Tessa Ward  V45WPerth RR23:1522:3112.2 
18436:08   David Bowler V60MUnattached    
18536:14   Luci Ironside V50WBalgowan running club    
18637:17   Katharine Melville V70WTayside Orienteers    
18737:21   Sarah Swan V45WUnattached    
18837:28   Cameron Stuart U15MUnattached    
18937:28   Lee Stuart V35MUnattached    
19038:27   Zoe Ward U15WUnattached    
19138:38   Kirsty Johnston  V40WPerth RR32:0728:4226.0 
19239:00   Gordon Smith V70MUnattached    
19343:41   Kathryn Morgan  V50WUnattached38:5931:4036.0 
19444:01   Janice Webster V40WJogScotland Kinross