Rosliston parkrun # 41 External Results
Rosliston
24 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Gareth Huw Watkins  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Newbury17:3815:440.7 
218:25   David Lawley  V35MRanelagh17:3717:241.0 
318:59   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC18:0217:301.6 
419:15   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:5117:413.0 
519:19   Alex Killbery U18MUnattached    
619:20   Simon Lerigo SBS20MCardiff Uni19:2018:104.3 
719:33   Mark Aston  S30MOS Runners18:5018:216.4 
819:45   James Farmer  U18MHeanor19:3917:150.2 
920:13   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2319:195.5 
1020:16   Ben Sawbridge U15MUnattached    
1120:29   Megan Walker PBU20WBurton/Leeds Uni20:2920:2918.8 
1221:01   Simon Griffiths  V35MLichfield20:2819:5822.5 
1321:22   Tim Wade  V45MHatton Darts RC20:5419:538.8 
1421:26   Chris Fletcher  V55MHatton Darts RC21:1420:198.9 
1521:52   Chris Mason  V65MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters20:1219:048.6 
1621:55   Stuart Halsey  V50MSouth Derbyshire18:5318:265.8 
1722:17   Tom Robinson  V35MUnattached21:5620:538.9 
1822:26   Iain Stevenson V35MUnattached    
1922:43   Michael Skivington  V60MDerby TC21:3020:0310.7 
2023:01   Craig Walker V35MUnattached    
2123:05   Matthew Long  V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H22:1020:148.4 
2223:36   Martin Brammer  V35MUnattached21:4421:4417.8 
2323:48   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:2721:0412.2 
2424:00   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
2524:09   Liam Ryan V35MUnattached    
2624:19   David Johnson  S30MHalifax20:4820:297.6 
2724:39   Eric Beale PBU11MLondon Heathside24:3920:528.2 
2824:39   Paul Beale  V45MLondon Heathside19:0518:543.2 
2924:58   Rupert Lewis V50MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
3025:01   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
3125:04   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
3225:05   Reg Jones  V55MUnattached24:3923:2114.7 
3325:11   William Dearman S25MUnattached    
3425:12   Sophie Bloor S25WUnattached    
3525:21   Stephanie Roberts S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
3625:30   Andy Benton  V50MIvanhoe24:4624:0117.9 
3725:39   Kirsty Dumelow  S25WWashlands24:5923:1613.6 
3825:59   Andrew Hogg V40MUnattached    
3926:01   Hope Kendall  U15WBirchfield H23:2821:5518.2 
4026:02   Matthew Cox V35MUnattached    
4126:07   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
4226:11   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:4522:0410.6 
4326:14   Barry Saunders  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4721:3810.4 
4426:16   Simon Kelly V45MUnattached    
4526:22   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:3023:3018.7 
4626:28   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
4726:29   John Finn  V50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe21:1618:546.1 
4826:31   Claire Hodkinson V40WUnattached    
4926:33   Simon Linford V50MTailenders    
5026:39   Amaris Nerys  V35WHatton Darts RC24:2624:0927.0 
5126:40   Richard Millward  V60MHatton Darts RC22:1722:1721.5 
5226:42   Alan Reeves V50MUnattached    
5326:52   Jane Wade  V50WHatton Darts RC25:0124:2118.1 
5426:54   Stephen Crockett  V40MUnattached25:0624:2419.5 
5526:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5626:56   Julie Ward-rotherham  V50WIvanhoe25:4824:5317.7 
5727:00   Nicola Kendall V40WUnattached    
5827:00   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC26:4321:5910.5 
5927:19   Kate Beale V45WUnattached    
6027:20   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
6127:21   Nigel Davison V50MUnattached    
6227:21   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
6327:30   Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC24:3324:3318.5 
6427:35   Hannah Noble S30WUnattached    
6527:40   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe23:0422:5419.4 
6627:41   Rosie Midwood U20WUnattached    
6727:47   Rob Leadbeater  V40MBurton24:3821:5417.2 
6827:48   Fred Beale U15MUnattached    
6927:52   Hannah Lerigo S25WUnattached    
7027:55   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage25:4623:4518.7 
7127:56   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached24:0922:3513.8 
7227:57   Heather Phipps  V45WUnattached25:4425:4117.6 
7327:59   Mark Murkin  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:2121:2212.3 
7428:03   Stephanie Bloor S25WUnattached    
7528:06   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire27:2826:2325.6 
7628:09   Timothy Horswell V50MUnattached    
7728:21   Paul Freyne  V45MStragglers25:4723:3124.4 
7828:37   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
7928:44   Gareth Sutton S30MUnattached    
8028:44   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
8128:50   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached19:0119:0113.8 
8228:50   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:5125:0726.7 
8328:52   Arran Dolman U18MUnattached    
8428:54   Christopher Leary U18MUnattached    
8528:57   David Corfield V40MUnattached    
8629:15   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC27:1825:1618.3 
8729:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8829:28   Greg Benson V40MUnattached    
8929:32   John Leary V50MUnattached    
9029:33   Steve Greenwood V65MUnattached    
9130:01   Jonathan Lee V55MUnattached    
9230:13   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
9330:15   Richard Leaper  V35MUnattached22:1522:1511.9 
9430:19   Ellie Lawley  V35WRanelagh28:1427:3224.3 
9530:22   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached30:1329:3525.6 
9630:25   Carl Jones S25MUnattached    
9730:38   Charlie Moorby U11WUnattached    
9830:38   Barbara Delaney  V40WWashlands26:1724:4319.7 
9930:48   Jessica Louise Mundin U15WUnattached    
10030:55   Julie Hinton V45WUnattached    
10130:59   Angus Hinton U15MUnattached    
10231:03   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands25:0623:5116.1 
10331:04   Phil Jackson V50MUnattached    
10431:07   Susan Bloor V50WUnattached    
10531:08   Emily Jefferson S30WUnattached    
10631:10   Karen Susan Jackson  V50WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC29:2027:3024.9 
10731:21   Maisie Edwards U11WUnattached    
10831:21   Rachael Edwards PBV35WWashlands30:5227:5023.0 
10931:23   Chris Kershaw  V35MBramhall Runners19:0418:174.5 
11031:27   Susannah Patey V40WUnattached    
11131:32   Mae Stenson  V40WWashlands30:2029:1726.3 
11231:32   Louisa Wright V40WUnattached    
11331:33   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
11432:01   Justin Miller S30MUnattached    
11532:12   Nico Kershaw Garcia U11MAbsolute Tri    
11632:13   Monica Garcia Acebes V40WUnattached    
11732:13   Richard Kershaw V35MUnattached    
11832:22   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
11932:23   Ian Mitchell S30MUnattached    
12032:27   Angela Bates V45WUnattached    
12132:28   Emma Finn S25WUnattached    
12232:51   Matthew Leary U15MUnattached    
12333:29   Joy Lacey V50WUnattached    
12433:50   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:4432:2530.1 
12534:13   Joanne Harper  S30WBramley Trail32:1428:3433.9 
12634:40   Ian Farmer V45MUnattached    
12734:45   Paula Whitley V45WUnattached    
12835:02   Shannon Hurdman U20WUnattached    
12935:09   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
13035:13   Paul Roberts  V50MSouth Derbyshire29:1327:0636.0 
13135:28   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13235:36   Dale Heath V60MUnattached    
13335:58   Alison Jackson  V50WSouth Derbyshire34:1133:0931.3 
13435:59   Becky Lenaghan  V35WUnattached28:4226:2919.7 
13536:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13636:14   Ellie Brummitt U20WUnattached    
13736:15   Graeme Brummitt V50MUnattached    
13836:33   Fiona Teague V40WUnattached    
13937:07   Molly Jones U11WUnattached    
14037:08   Andrew Jones  V35MUnattached20:4819:4313.2 
14137:26   Claire Leadbeater  V40WWashlands33:3629:1334.1 
14237:44   Gill Killbery V45WUnattached    
14338:00   Michelle Moore  V40WUnattached33:5033:2834.3 
14438:14   Jackie Lee  V55WWashlands37:1334:1635.5 
14538:15   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
14638:21   Anne Roberts V50WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
14739:22   Tabithab Rose Teague U11WUnattached    
14839:37   Thomas Baines U11MUnattached    
14939:47   Dylan Titley U11MUnattached    
15039:48   Lyndsey Titley V35WUnattached    
15139:53   Emma Baines U11WUnattached    
15239:57   Sarah Baines V35WFradley Ladies Running Club    
15340:01   Jessica Baines U11WUnattached    
15440:01   John Baines V35MUnattached    
15540:38   Samantha Leary V45WUnattached    
15641:30   Melissa Howell  S30WWashlands39:0335:5935.5 
15741:59   Joanna Trounson V55WUnattached    
15842:28   Pippa Bates U15WUnattached    
15942:31   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
16042:34   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
16143:40   David Kershaw V70MUnattached    
16243:48   Annemarie Halls V50WUnattached    
16345:07   David Phillips V60MUnattached    
16445:07   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
16545:23   John Bloor V65MUnattached    
16645:28   Louise Muttitt S30WUnattached    
16746:29   Jacquie Williams V55WNHS Couch to 5k    
16846:30   Carl Williams S25MUnattached    
16949:51   Holly Ife U11WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
17049:51   Cath Johnston  V65WSouth Derbyshire35:1429:0632.3 
17149:52   Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached29:4126:5528.3 
17251:17   Sandra Bennett V45WUnattached    
17355:04   Theo Hamilton U18MUnattached    
17455:05   Anna Davies V70WUnattached    
17555:06   Maldwyn Davies V75MUnattached    
17655:13   Paulene Gandhi V50WUnattached    
17755:13   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
17855:14   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club