Frimley Lodge parkrun # 359 External Results
Frimley Lodge
24 Dec 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Luke Davis  S30MClapham Chasers17:0116:27-0.6 
217:19   Aaron Enser  U18MBracknell AC17:0616:34-2.2 
317:57   Rob Sherwood  S25MClapham Chasers16:4116:09-0.3 
418:09   Gerry Barrett V40MUnattached    
518:16   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:3716:550.7 
618:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:24   Craig Bowles PBV40MSandhurst18:2418:245.9 
818:29   Tirthankar Datta S30MSingapore Shufflers    
918:41   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:5017:181.9 
1018:44   Koji Miyazaki  V55MWindle Valley Runners18:0717:532.9 
1118:53   Daniel Stevenson  V40MUnattached17:5417:497.0 
1219:05   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:002.4 
1319:06   Daniel Boulter  S30MCove19:0118:263.9 
1419:13   Mike Anderson  V60MFarnham Runners18:2817:065.1 
1519:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:35   Gary Boulden  S30MUnattached18:1717:557.6 
1719:38   Adrian Love S30MUnattached    
1819:40   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners19:0818:046.0 
1919:45   Clive Rolfe  V40MSandhurst19:0317:506.6 
2019:58   Peter Skilton  S25MWindle Valley Runners18:1617:3820.5 
2120:00   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:5318:263.2 
2220:01   Jim Rapley V50MLevel 3 Runners    
2320:02   Charlie Wagstaff PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:0116:41-1.0 
2420:07   Simon Thompson  V50MFleet & Crookham19:1819:127.5 
2520:14   Thomas Denbigh U15MUnattached    
2620:20   Luke Robert Hillary  SENMUnattached18:3218:3214.2 
2720:23   David Larcombe V50MUnattached    
2820:24   Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst19:2418:376.8 
2920:26   Richard Everingham  V50MUnattached19:5819:5211.2 
3020:30   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached20:1219:548.8 
3120:31   Stephen McHugh V35MUnattached    
3220:32   Robert Hillary PBV40MUnattached20:3219:437.9 
3320:35   Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC19:0117:38-0.5 
3420:37   Niki Densley PBV35WAldershot, Farnham & District20:3719:125.2 
3520:40   Steffen Toates S25MUnattached    
3620:42   Alexander Lake  S25MSerpentine/Phoenix TC18:4317:292.8 
3720:42   Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
3820:48   Damian James  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:5819:5810.7 
3920:51   Carel Müller  S30MUnattached/South Africa20:4318:5213.3 
4020:52   Alvin Petersen SBV45MUnattached20:4919:3510.2 
4120:53   Harry Horsnell S20MUnattached    
4220:55   Luke Almeida U18MUnattached    
4320:56   Jon Toates S25MUnattached    
4420:57   Jason Ralphs S30MUnattached    
4520:59   Fiona Blackmore  V40WTeam Bath19:4319:405.7 
4620:59   Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst20:4219:407.4 
4721:00   Caitlin Lloyd SBS25WLewes21:0018:458.3 
4821:06   Henry Morris  SENMUnattached19:1718:5815.2 
4921:09   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:3217:587.4 
5021:13   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
5121:16   Stefan Kisiel S30MUnattached    
5221:24   Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:1919:558.7 
5321:27   Laura Hales  V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners20:1819:316.9 
5421:29   Lisa Faunch PBS25WWoking21:2319:206.7 
5521:31   David Bush  V45MOverton19:5117:463.9 
5621:35   Ryan Byrne S20MUnattached    
5721:35   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:3319:426.4 
5821:36   Henry Hirsch  V35MUnattached19:2618:3119.4 
5921:37   Jennifer Wing  S25WLondon Heathside20:1420:094.9 
6021:38   Jamie Cook S25MUnattached    
6121:39   Paul Carney V35MUnattached    
6221:41   Jenny Bromley S30WUnattached    
6321:43   Alex Halfacre  S25MWindle Valley Runners18:1216:241.5 
6421:44   Dale Fleming  SENMUnattached19:2819:2820.9 
6521:44   Sachiko Dixon  V45WWindle Valley Runners21:1020:5410.1 
6621:44   Phil Ribbins  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:0319:039.5 
6721:46   Lucy Reeve S25WUnattached    
6821:46   Chris Roper V50MUnattached    
6921:48   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:4620:229.4 
7021:48   Tracey Davidson  V45WFleet & Crookham20:2920:2810.9 
7121:49   Paul Charles Fowler  V50MUnattached20:5119:587.1 
7221:50   Robin White S30MUnattached    
7321:52   Adrian Whatmore  V50MWindle Valley Runners21:2120:4410.8 
7421:55   Jeremy Day SBSENMUnattached21:5519:5725.8 
7521:56   Oliver Butterworth  V45MUnattached20:4120:4114.8 
7621:58   Ethan Yewings  SENMUnattached19:3918:556.1 
7721:59   Louis Morris  SENMUnattached18:4618:3210.1 
7822:02   Peter Hansen  V60MWindle Valley Runners21:0919:4510.6 
7922:02   Jason Clarke S20MUnattached    
8022:04   Darren Atkins V45MBritish Military Fitness    
8122:08   Jayson Munro U18MUnattached    
8222:11   Andy King Of The Lizards S25MUnattached    
8322:13   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove21:1520:5812.2 
8422:15   Karina Eustace  S25WClapham Chasers21:1021:1015.8 
8522:16   Andrew Bird V50MUnattached    
8622:17   Alistair Enser SBV45MBracknell AC21:3320:5615.4 
8722:21   Oliver Peddle U15MUnattached    
8822:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:25   Terry Booth  V50MGuildford & Godalming21:2017:311.0 
9022:28   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:2519:4812.3 
9122:31   Howard Jarrett  S25MLordshill20:3020:3014.1 
9222:34   Dave O'Toole  V65MSandhurst21:3519:5212.9 
9322:36   David Boulter  V55MCove20:0820:0813.2 
9422:36   Martin Quirk  V45MUnattached21:4720:4820.5 
9522:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:38   Joshua Williams  U15MBracknell AC22:0120:167.1 
9722:41   Rachel Smith  V40WCamberley21:5620:5810.6 
9822:41   Matthew Plunkett V40MUnattached    
9922:46   Sarah Reeve S30WSingapore Shufflers    
10022:50   Joseph Hayes  S30MUnattached22:1820:0316.9 
10122:52   Poppy Morris  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2920:597.1 
10222:54   Dominic Allen V35MUnattached    
10322:59   Liam Byrne U15MUnattached    
10423:04   Peter Porter  V35MCamberley21:4121:4113.7 
10523:04   Callum Long U15MUnattached    
10623:06   Anna Chapman V40WUnattached    
10723:13   Mark Lambert  V50MWindle Valley Runners20:4320:089.2 
10823:14   Graham Kelly  V55MSandhurst20:3619:3512.5 
10923:15   Conor Donoghue U11MUnattached    
11023:15   Chris Donoghue SBV40MArmy23:1519:4215.4 
11123:16   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
11223:18   William Smith  U11MCamberley22:2420:559.1 
11323:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:26   Dave Bartlett PBV55MSandhurst23:2622:5113.9 
11523:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11623:28   Declan Davis-Porter U18MUnattached    
11723:29   Elliot Stevenson U11MUnattached    
11823:30   Ciaran Farrell  U18MFleet & Crookham19:5019:1510.7 
11923:31   Mike Goodwin  V55MWindle Valley Runners22:2720:117.9 
12023:32   Colin Mapperley  V50MUnattached22:4122:2912.3 
12123:36   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:1919:467.6 
12223:38   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:3520:117.2 
12323:40   Mike Brock  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:4718:455.1 
12423:40   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1717:181.3 
12523:40   Padam Gurung V50MUnattached    
12623:44   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:5221:5914.5 
12723:45   Tom Smith S30MUnattached    
12823:49   Bishnu Gurung S30MUnattached    
12923:50   Matt Howlett  V45MUnattached23:4922:1315.5 
13023:52   Jon Corby V40MUnattached    
13123:55   Tim Isherwood  SENMUnattached23:0621:1628.1 
13223:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13323:56   Toby Swait  U11MUnattached21:2121:2125.1 
13423:57   David Swait  V40MUnattached20:4520:0310.4 
13523:59   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:3821:4416.0 
13624:01   Liam Roper S20MUnattached    
13724:03   Daniel Densley PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District24:0319:126.7 
13824:04   Jason White V45MUnattached    
13924:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14024:09   Steve Boulter  S25MCove20:2319:447.1 
14124:09   Geoff Newman  V60MFleet & Crookham22:1220:2012.4 
14224:10   Leon Jones  V45MCove21:0119:298.3 
14324:13   Darren Beckett V45MUnattached    
14424:14   Morgan Kendall  U11MCamberley22:2922:2923.1 
14524:14   John Summersby V55MUnattached    
14624:15   Richard Smith  V40MBracknell Forest23:4922:2220.2 
14724:16   David Bishop V45MUnattached    
14824:16   Jacob Harkness U11MUnattached    
14924:17   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
15024:18   Paul Blanchard V55MUnattached    
15124:20   Lee Rushforth V40MUnattached    
15224:28   Yvonne Farrell  S25WFleet & Crookham/Durham Uni23:2821:1014.8 
15324:29   Phil Kirk V40MUnattached    
15424:33   Rebecca Wing S20WUnattached    
15524:36   Nicole Sheehan U20WCani-Cross    
15624:37   Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:3820:1510.6 
15724:38   Steve Page V40MUnattached    
15824:39   Lizzie Cave SBS25WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni24:3922:1521.3 
15924:40   Paul O'Neill  V40MUnattached23:0323:0315.5 
16024:41   Tim Bailey  V60MCivil Service22:5321:4619.1 
16124:42   Zak McClounan U15MUnattached    
16224:42   David Elliott  V50MUnattached22:3122:1816.8 
16324:43   David Bales  V60MSandhurst24:0422:1314.3 
16424:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16524:44   James Denbigh U15MUnattached    
16624:45   Royston Crandley  V45MSandhurst23:1021:3514.3 
16724:47   Farrah Yewings  U15WCamberley23:0122:2517.7 
16824:47   Christina Denbigh U11WUnattached    
16924:48   Paul Denbigh V45MUnattached    
17024:52   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:4223:3816.7 
17124:56   Ross Lagden S25MUnattached    
17224:57   Iain Findlay PBV35MCove24:5722:2913.4 
17324:59   Graham Staff V40MUnattached    
17425:00   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:4022:2713.0 
17525:01   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:5521:0911.7 
17625:01   James Ball  V40MCove20:1119:4311.0 
17725:02   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
17825:03   Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners21:3621:0513.9 
17925:04   Andrew (George) Martin  V45MCove23:5323:5320.2 
18025:06   Alex Longmuir  V55MCamberley24:1821:3814.4 
18125:07   Arjun Thapa V35MUnattached    
18225:09   Hannah Upfield S20WUnattached    
18325:13   David Craig Peddle  V45MUnattached21:5820:499.8 
18425:13   Dale Morris  V45MUnattached24:1023:2324.8 
18525:15   Martin Gay V40MUnattached    
18625:16   Mike Adcock V35MUnattached    
18725:19   Carol Plater V50WUnattached    
18825:20   Andrew Krousti  V40MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:0611.3 
18925:22   Sandra Carol Board  V45WUnattached24:1923:1628.1 
19025:26   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V50MUnattached24:4624:4418.5 
19125:27   Joel Hawes  S25MLondon Heathside23:3922:4113.1 
19225:28   Suzy Thompson V40WUnattached    
19325:31   Richard Jackson V45MUnattached    
19425:33   Jason Tutty V45MGeorge Abbot W    
19525:38   Jim Moir V65MUnattached    
19625:42   David Wolfendale V60MBowland Fell Runners    
19725:42   Heather Rushforth V40WUnattached    
19825:43   Graeme Menday V45MUnattached    
19925:44   Josh Thompson U11MUnattached    
20025:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20225:48   Sophie Jones  S30WClapham Chasers23:0122:2518.2 
20325:50   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
20425:53   David Fleming  V50MUnattached24:5622:2228.1 
20525:54   Elizabeth Winters V35WUnattached    
20625:55   Andrew Grieve V45MUnattached    
20725:56   Catherine Blanchard S25WUnattached    
20825:57   Murray MacCrimmon U18MUnattached    
20925:58   Beverley Jackson V45WUnattached    
21026:01   Adrian Martins  V35MCove24:5323:1216.9 
21126:03   Gita Kelsey SBV50WFleet & Crookham26:0324:4027.7 
21226:04   Tristan Kaaber U11MUnattached    
21326:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21426:09   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached22:4522:0011.2 
21526:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21626:16   Gregory Tate  V55MCove23:5321:0519.0 
21726:16   Michael Gibson S20MUnattached    
21826:19   Amelia Smith  U11WCamberley23:3522:029.9 
21926:23   Caroline Fowler V45WUnattached    
22026:23   Giles Crabtree S30MUnattached    
22126:24   Rebecca Dunkley U20WUnattached    
22226:25   Robert Bayley V40MSweatshop Running Community    
22326:26   Caroline Roberts SBSENWUnattached26:2624:1415.5 
22426:29   Christine Scally  V50WUnattached23:4223:2318.5 
22526:29   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:4720:148.6 
22626:32   Naomi Hobden  SENWUnattached24:5323:4015.5 
22726:33   Steve Snelling  V60MCove24:4423:2714.1 
22826:34   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
22926:35   Jayne Spencer V50WUnattached    
23026:35   Lorraine Dunbar  V55WDundee RR24:0723:1214.2 
23126:36   Dave Daborn  V65MCove25:0325:0324.5 
23226:37   Chris Page  V35MWindle Valley Runners26:0320:4513.9 
23326:41   Catherine Munt V35WUnattached    
23426:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23526:42   Jessica Smith U18WUnattached    
23626:43   Matt Dexter S25MUnattached    
23726:44   Ruby Harrison U15WUnattached    
23826:46   Harrison Blythe U20MUnattached    
23926:47   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners24:3423:1219.7 
24026:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24126:51   Tom Gordon V45MUnattached    
24226:52   Rogerio Reis De Souza V50MUnattached    
24326:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24426:58   Tim Wing V60MUnattached    
24527:01   Steven Rose V45MUnattached    
24627:06   Mark Jarrett V55MUnattached    
24727:07   Suzanne Hadwen  V35WWindle Valley Runners/Unattached23:3221:519.2 
24827:08   Philip Barker V60MUnattached    
24927:10   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
25027:13   Verner Parke  V55MUnattached25:0023:5417.4 
Page: 1 2 3