Grovelands parkrun # 333 External Results
Grovelands
24 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Richard Macaulay  S30MLondon Heathside16:4416:404.5 
218:06   Aaron Clement  V35MFul-On TC/New Zealand17:5217:527.3 
318:36   Ben Beckwith  U20MEnfield & Haringey17:3617:210.7 
419:02   Adam Ray PBS25MHampstead TC19:0017:4810.1 
519:22   Ilia Loubenski  V40MEdmonton18:2518:143.0 
619:35   Ben Albon  S30MQueens Park18:4217:272.0 
719:46   Joe Jenkins U18MUnattached    
819:59   Jack Wightman  U15MTrent Park19:3019:1519.2 
920:01   Michael Orr  V45MEdmonton19:5019:508.8 
1020:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:14   Michael Chilton V50MUnattached    
1220:19   Simon Burnham V40MUnattached    
1320:23   Neil Kennerley  V40MUnattached19:3418:514.8 
1420:32   Sam Dobin  S25MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles20:2617:482.2 
1520:33   Tom Parry V40MUnattached    
1620:34   Rob Sterlini  S25MRun Dem Crew20:0920:098.4 
1720:35   Richard Nice  V45MEdmonton20:0120:018.1 
1820:38   Derek Fearnley V50MUnattached    
1920:48   Thomas Roy S30MUnattached    
2020:53   Tim McIntyre  V55MSutton Runners19:0618:426.6 
2120:55   Lawrence O'Leary S30MUnattached    
2221:02   Neil Taylor V40MUnattached    
2321:06   Ian Rawlinson  V50MUnattached19:5919:246.0 
2421:12   Ricky Nelson SBV40MUnattached21:1217:332.0 
2521:14   Giovanni Ionta V40MUnattached    
2621:17   Annie Birch  S25WLondon City AC19:1718:428.4 
2721:23   Dave Webbing V45MUnattached    
2821:29   Ian Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
2921:31   Jonathan Wooldridge  V45MEast London20:3720:1711.7 
3021:33   Kate Moey  S30WEnfield & Haringey21:1020:368.9 
3121:40   Marc Saidi S25MUnattached    
3221:47   Chris James V55MUnattached    
3321:53   Phil Johnson S30MTrent Park Running Club    
3421:54   Liam Gallagher V50MUnattached    
3521:56   Owen Edwards S25MUnattached    
3622:00   Vasso Vassiliou SBV55MEdmonton22:0020:3014.5 
3722:02   Mike Babb PBV50MUnattached21:5820:438.1 
3822:04   Dougal Burrowes PBU18MUnattached22:0317:200.5 
3922:14   Matt Cracknell V35MUnattached    
4022:16   Emily Hathaway PBU15WTrent Park22:1619:493.6 
4122:16   Alan Hathaway  V40MUnattached21:2820:299.0 
4222:26   Migell Lewis S30MUnattached    
4322:32   Antonio Stifani  V55MUnattached/Italy21:3221:3212.8 
4422:36   Sal Ozsakin  V50MUnattached19:1518:246.4 
4522:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:48   Vik Medenis V55MUnattached    
4722:51   Amanda Dobin SBS25WRoyal Air Force22:2020:209.8 
4822:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:15   Charlie Johnson U11MUnattached    
5023:16   Steve Millar  V35MUnattached22:5321:5516.6 
5123:16   Richard Robinson V35MUnattached    
5223:17   Vanessa Anthony S30WTrent Park Running Club    
5323:18   Adrian Pearson PBV45MKendal23:1823:1826.3 
5423:24   Tony Bourke V35MUnattached    
5523:31   Alicia Murphy  U20WUnattached21:4721:3811.4 
5623:43   Evie Harrison U18WUnattached    
5723:53   Toby Burrowes U11MUnattached    
5823:54   Ed Hathaway U15MUnattached    
5923:56   Fiona Hathaway  V40WUnattached22:0120:538.3 
6023:56   Tony Allen V40MTrent Park Running Club    
6123:57   Michael Mcgillen SBV45MUnattached23:5722:0815.6 
6223:58   Glen Celestine  V40MUnattached23:5223:2415.8 
6323:58   Kirsty Sharp S30WUnattached    
6423:59   Kamran Ezel S30MUnattached    
6524:03   Douglas Knight S25MUnattached    
6624:10   John Gerard Michael Curran V60MUnattached    
6724:11   Stephen Lloyd-jones  V55MUnattached23:3321:5914.7 
6824:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:22   Nathaniel Sampson S20MUnattached    
7024:27   Jan Hickman  V55WUnattached23:4222:0617.9 
7124:28   Richard Jenkins V50MUnattached    
7224:32   Merritt Gold V50MUnattached    
7324:33   Roger Doxey  V55MUnattached23:3421:3910.6 
7424:41   Siobhan Kennedy V40WUnattached    
7524:58   Johnson Rex V45MUnattached    
7625:11   Deevianee Churchill V45WUnattached    
7725:34   Nigel Ball  V45MUnattached22:3822:2814.3 
7825:41   Alex Wallace V40MUnattached    
7925:48   Antonio Suarez-suarez  V65MUnattached24:5424:5020.2 
8025:53   Cliff Wing V55MUnattached    
8125:55   Ken Stewart  V50MEdmonton24:1224:1220.4 
8225:59   Julian Sampson V50MUnattached    
8326:02   Ruel Ordonio  V40MEast London24:3022:3822.9 
8426:16   Wendy Wing V50WUnattached    
8526:21   Tonya Babb V45WUnattached    
8626:35   Jack Sampson U15MUnattached    
8726:39   Laura Mannering S25WUnattached    
8826:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8926:47   John Burdon  V60MUnattached25:3824:1926.0 
9026:49   Andrew Florides V45MUnattached    
9127:03   Siobhan Catherine Green  SENWUnattached25:2724:3820.8 
9227:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9327:16   Jennifer Soutar V40WUnattached    
9427:19   Sati Nagi V55MUnattached    
9527:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9627:27   Helen Dougherty  V50WUnattached25:4824:2519.0 
9727:29   Ben Wright V40MUnattached    
9827:30   John Pickles  V60MUnattached23:4223:1818.9 
9927:31   Lorraine Pichelski  V50WEdmonton25:5625:3026.5 
10027:36   Zoe MacGechan V35WUnattached    
10128:05   Rachel Cracknell V35WUnattached    
10228:06   Graham Conner  V50MUnattached26:1626:1623.9 
10328:09   Lisa Dalton V35WUnattached    
10428:25   Debra Skapoullis  V55WWomens Running Network26:1126:1132.1 
10528:29   Paul Evison V40MUnattached    
10628:30   Andy Koumi  V50MUnattached27:4327:3224.1 
10728:32   Clem Marsh  V55MUnattached26:4322:3920.5 
10828:34   James Pickles  V55MUnattached26:3823:3621.3 
10928:43   Miranda Padley PBS30WEdmonton28:4325:3818.4 
11028:46   Josephine Harrison V50WUnattached    
11128:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11228:57   Debra Melbourne V45WUnattached    
11329:00   Oscar Rufo V40MUnattached    
11429:01   Lisa Williams V40WUnattached    
11529:14   Andrea De Lucy V35WUnattached    
11629:22   Freya Jordan U11WUnattached    
11729:32   Sarah Johnson V40WUnattached    
11829:32   Susan Smith V35WUnattached    
11929:44   Caroline Wick  V45WUnattached26:0124:0316.5 
12029:47   Emma Jordan V35WUnattached    
12130:01   Angela Bryan V45WUnattached    
12230:06   Kate Montgomery V45WUnattached    
12330:36   Emily Brooks U18WUnattached    
12430:39   Gill Beadle  V50WUnattached27:1225:5022.2 
12530:45   Bernie Kingsley V60MUnattached    
12630:54   Sue McIntyre  V50WSutton Runners28:0723:3530.1 
12731:04   Rezaul Arfan V45MUnattached    
12831:05   Elaine Pitter V40WUnattached    
12931:21   Tayfun Akturk  V55MUnattached30:4725:4622.5 
13031:48   Barbara Richardson V55WUnattached    
13131:50   Nigel Royden  V55MUnattached30:5727:0225.4 
13231:57   Yvonne Brooks V45WUnattached    
13331:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13431:59   William Ashcroft U15MUnattached    
13532:00   Dorothy Burrowes U18WUnattached    
13632:07   Marie Medenis U18WUnattached    
13732:18   Sarah Young V50WUnattached    
13832:32   Ruby Sampson U18WUnattached    
13933:04   Meredith Power V45WUnattached    
14033:05   Grace Curran U18WUnattached    
14133:06   Fran Szczeruk  V55WUnattached31:2927:0226.0 
14233:15   Ansa Celestine  V40WUnattached31:5123:4928.6 
14333:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14433:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14533:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14633:40   Kate Harrison S30WUnattached    
14733:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14833:48   Kristina Petrou V40WUnattached    
14933:59   Lynne Johnson V60WUnattached    
15034:28   Ernie Clutton  V70MUnattached30:5430:5430.7 
15134:53   Barbara Sussman V55WUnattached    
15235:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15335:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15435:32   Pwint Yi Nandar S30WUnattached    
15536:23   Lucy Sampson U11WUnattached    
15636:24   Emily Sampson V35WUnattached    
15736:58   Susan Brimble V60WUnattached    
15837:25   Chloe Rufo U15WUnattached    
15937:39   Lesley Jordan  V70WUnattached35:0532:0129.9 
16040:26   Ananya Churchill U18WUnattached