Pollok parkrun # 410 External Results
Pollok
24 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Alasdair Campbell  S25MBuxton/Cambuslang15:5615:43-2.2 
216:26   Hamish Armitt PBU15MGiffnock North16:2616:26-1.8 
317:09   Andrew Bonner PBS30MGiffnock North17:0815:491.5 
417:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:25   Stuart MacDougall  S30MFulham16:5216:17-1.2 
617:29   Nikolai Gajic PBU18MGiffnock North17:2917:29-3.3 
717:45   Nick Boyle  U18MGiffnock North17:3817:195.3 
818:00   Joshua Hulse  U18MIpswich16:5116:18-1.0 
918:00   Andy Bryce  S25MHillingdon17:2416:481.0 
1018:06   Ethan Carolan PBU15MGiffnock North18:0616:55-0.9 
1118:41   Fraser Armstrong  U20MRed Star18:2017:471.4 
1218:48   Ben Shaw  U18MGiffnock North18:1715:51-0.9 
1318:52   Calum Oates PBS25MUnattached18:5216:29-0.3 
1418:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:17   Craig Lamont  V35MBellahouston Harriers16:5816:581.2 
1619:17   Darren McQuade  S25MBellahouston Harriers16:3116:31-0.9 
1719:18   Ian Sim  V35MBellahouston Harriers17:5417:532.6 
1819:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:28   Anthony Houston S20MUnattached    
2019:40   Brian O'Sullivan V50MUnattached    
2119:49   Simon Wells  S30MUnattached18:5618:053.3 
2219:52   Edward Neilson  V35MUnattached19:3018:007.5 
2319:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:56   Jacob Luc  U15MGiffnock North19:3617:41-1.2 
2520:00   Graeme Gemmell  V50MBellahouston Harriers19:4018:493.6 
2620:00   Reuben Macdonald  U15MGiffnock North19:3417:00-0.4 
2720:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:03   Rhona Mowat PBU18WGiffnock North19:5118:494.3 
2920:05   Mahmoud Soliman  SENMjogscotland18:4718:1718.4 
3020:08   Julie Beveridge  V35WCalderglen19:2919:285.9 
3120:09   Alan Moss  SENMBellahouston RR18:4617:532.2 
3220:13   Graeme Dean S30MUnattached    
3320:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:18   Henry Merriweather  V45MBellahouston RR19:0719:075.6 
3520:21   Jim Phillips  V35MUnattached18:5518:456.0 
3620:23   Harry Sutherland U18MUnattached    
3720:29   Paul Houston  V45MLaw19:2018:596.3 
3820:33   Andy Whiteford  SENMUnattached19:4019:236.7 
3920:48   Ian Watt  V45MUnattached19:5819:4115.4 
4020:51   Brian Willett  V50MUnattached19:4619:125.6 
4120:56   Steven Hill  S30MKilbarchan19:3119:256.8 
4221:09   Colin Hughes  V50MBellahouston RR19:4818:548.0 
4321:13   Hugh Shiels  U15MGiffnock North20:4820:482.1 
4421:19   John Haggarty V45MUnattached    
4521:27   Andrew Alexander Munro V40MUnattached    
4621:30   Colin Beattie V45MUnattached    
4721:41   Colin Adams V35MUnattached    
4821:47   David Moore  SENMUnattached20:5320:099.6 
4921:50   David Boyle  SENMUnattached21:0919:1923.1 
5022:02   AN Other         
5122:08   Miriam Gilbride  U15WGiffnock North21:3220:158.1 
5222:09   Camilla Sims SBS30WBellahouston RR22:0921:1213.4 
5322:10   Neal Gibson  V40MGiffnock North19:1218:387.7 
5422:10   Jan Bienkowski S30MGiffnock North AAC    
5522:17   Micky Anderson  V50MUnattached18:0017:523.1 
5622:19   Patrick Hughes S20MUnattached    
5722:22   Eva Chong PBU15WGiffnock North22:2221:466.6 
5822:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:28   Melanie Ronald  V40WBellahouston Harriers21:1821:1812.1 
6022:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:31   David Boag  V50MBellahouston RR20:5919:4711.1 
6222:33   Michael Gilroy  SENMUnattached20:0720:007.5 
6322:36   Stewart Jarvie  V45MUnattached21:5621:2020.3 
6422:37   Allie Chong  V45WGiffnock North20:1619:247.8 
6522:38   Calan Chong U11MUnattached    
6622:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:39   Gerry O Hare SBV50MUnattached22:3920:5531.1 
6822:40   Andrew Fullwood V45MGlasgow South Running Club    
6922:41   Henry Clark S25MUnattached    
7022:41   Wayne Barlow V45MGlasgow South Running Club    
7122:41   Callum Tooth  V55MUnattached21:5420:5811.6 
7222:42   David Rae S30MUnattached    
7322:43   Ross Haggarty S30MUnattached    
7422:44   Iain MacDonald V40MUnattached    
7522:46   David Powrie V45MGlasgow South Running Club    
7622:49   Katie Ireland S20WDundee University Triathlon Club    
7722:52   Andy Hislop S30MUnattached    
7822:53   Philip Craske S30MUnattached    
7922:54   Michelle Sinsheimer S30WGlasgow South Running Club    
8022:56   Bill Rees  V60MUnattached21:4821:2714.8 
8122:57   Andrew Anderson S30MGlasgow South Running Club    
8222:58   Brian Hughes  V60MUnattached18:5817:343.8 
8322:58   Iain Campbell V65MUnattached    
8423:01   Jonathan Haggarty S30MUnattached    
8523:03   Gerry Keegan  V45MUnattached21:0021:0010.6 
8623:10   Richard Edward Lawton  V40MCalderglen22:0121:0610.9 
8723:16   Alan George Yates  V60MUnattached22:2221:4814.7 
8823:20   Neil Miller V45MUnattached    
8923:20   Kristina Greig SBSENWBellahouston Harriers23:2019:577.0 
9023:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:31   Joanne Hewitt SBSENWGlasgow TC23:3121:5725.1 
9223:33   Rodger Mceleney  V55MStrathclyde Fire Brigade/Giffnock North21:3120:0012.5 
9323:34   David Armitt V40MUnattached    
9423:36   Patrick Conroy U18MUnattached    
9523:38   Gordon Murray V45MUnattached    
9623:39   Brian Noble V50MHuntsman HEART Running Club    
9723:41   Marianne Wilson  V35WUnattached21:4120:538.4 
9823:41   Alan Dempster SBSENMUnattached23:4119:3218.4 
9923:42   Ernie Lewis  V60MUnattached22:4222:2817.3 
10023:46   Nuala O'Donnell PBU15WGiffnock North23:4621:499.0 
10123:49   Martin McIntyre V50MUnattached    
10223:51   Mark Gilbert V45MUnattached    
10323:51   Jamie Dobson  S30MHyde Park Harriers22:4922:4612.9 
10423:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:59   Lawrie Taggart V55MUnattached    
10624:06   Frans Roelofse  V55MBellahouston RR20:4619:2210.8 
10724:10   Roz Wilson V45WBellahouston Road Runners    
10824:13   John Redshaw  V55MUnattached23:4622:5417.1 
10924:17   David Simms  V40MUnattached22:2921:3216.5 
11024:20   Craig Robertson S30MUnattached    
11124:21   Martin Eades V45MUnattached    
11224:28   Peter Ewart V35MPortobello RC    
11324:28   Matthew Brown  S25MBellahouston Harriers21:2418:0212.2 
11424:32   Paul Clawson  S30MBellahouston Harriers17:4717:302.4 
11524:32   Graham W Crombie  S30MUnattached22:5121:4912.0 
11624:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:38   Andrew Bryers V35MUnattached    
11924:39   Frank Woods V45MUnattached    
12024:43   James Mowat  U11MGiffnock North22:5019:547.1 
12124:45   Andrew Hall V60MUnattached    
12224:51   John Crombie  V55MUnattached23:3622:3418.2 
12324:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:00   Audrey Degnan V40WUnattached    
12525:01   Chris McNamee S25MUnattached    
12625:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12725:08   Kristine Tracey V50WRiverway Beer Runners    
12825:16   Stuart Brodie  V40MUnattached22:3621:2111.3 
12925:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13025:18   Nigel Hewson  V55MPetts Wood23:4923:3815.4 
13125:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:24   Lynne Goldie  V50WKilbarchan24:3423:2117.6 
13325:30   Glen Adams U15MUnattached    
13425:33   Mhairi Gervais  S30WUnattached22:3421:2910.8 
13525:34   Stephen Magowan V45MUnattached    
13625:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:40   Greg Sutherland V40MUnattached    
13825:41   Danny Phillips V50MBellahouston Road Runners    
13925:42   Simon Carey V55MUnattached    
14025:45   Robert Beetham  V60MUnattached24:1024:0619.7 
14125:54   Zach Watt V45MUnattached    
14225:56   Billy Harper V55Mjogscotland    
14325:57   David Harper S30MUnattached    
14425:57   Gordon Stewart V40MUnattached    
14525:58   Jim Mcgeady  V50MUnattached21:2521:1116.6 
14625:59   Austin Wilson  V50MUnattached23:1522:2111.5 
14726:00   Catriona Nisbet  S30WMaryhill Harriers23:0222:1912.7 
14826:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:02   Chris Lush V60MUnattached    
15026:03   Thomas Brodie V65MUnattached    
15126:06   Michael Collins S25MUnattached    
15226:07   Douglas Mason  S30MUnattached18:5818:395.7 
15326:09   Craig Walker  S30MGiffnock North23:2521:058.9 
15426:22   Tom Keenan  V60MBellahouston Harriers24:2322:0916.8 
15526:22   Andrew Gotts V40MUnattached    
15626:24   Grace Merriweather S20WUnattached    
15726:27   Gillian McKinlay V45WUnattached    
15826:30   Jonathan Herbert  V40MUnattached22:3719:3710.2 
15926:33   Cormac Shiels PBU11MGiffnock North26:3322:5810.8 
16026:35   Rob Crusher PBV50MUnattached26:3520:157.2 
16126:40   Niall Campbell  S30MUnattached20:0619:518.5 
16226:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16326:46   Michael Conroy V50MUnattached    
16426:47   Jane Raftery V55WUnattached    
16526:47   Helen Chong  U15WGiffnock North19:4218:376.5 
16626:48   Philip Collins V55MUnattached    
16726:48   John Duthie  V60MUnattached25:3721:5531.8 
16826:49   Martin Gregg S30MUnattached    
16926:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17026:54   Alan Veitch V60MUnattached    
17126:55   David Currie V55MUnattached    
17226:56   David Chong V45MUnattached    
17327:04   Keith Lauffer V35MUnattached    
17427:12   Jeff Hattie V55MUnattached    
17527:15   Stephanie Baird  S25WBellahouston Harriers22:4822:4817.6 
17627:16   Allan Davidson V45MUnattached    
17727:19   Christine Mckay  V50WBellahouston Harriers24:5023:0915.2 
17827:20   David Morgan V40MUnattached    
17927:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:30   Claire Fitzsimmons  V35WBellahouston Harriers26:1122:1816.5 
18127:34   David Anderson V55MUnattached    
18227:35   Liz Corbett  V70WBellahouston RR24:4623:2918.9 
18327:38   Susan Wilson  V35WUnattached26:5123:5814.6 
18427:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18527:40   Tim Clark S25MUnattached    
18627:42   Liz Grant SBV50WUnattached27:4223:4835.9 
18727:45   Deirdre Hoyle  V65WBellahouston Harriers26:3525:1622.9 
18827:48   Stacy Robertson S30WUnattached    
18927:53   Chris McArdle V45MUnattached    
19027:56   Morag Campbell V60WUnattached    
19128:03   Mara Roelofse V55WUnattached    
19228:04   Lisa Marie Gilmore  V40WBellahouston Harriers26:3224:5124.1 
19328:07   Linda Moffat V40WBellahouston Harriers    
19428:10   Vic Walker V45MUnattached    
19528:11   Gregor Dow V50MUnattached    
19628:21   Joseph Mowat U11MUnattached    
19728:21   Richard Mowat V45MUnattached    
19828:22   Allan Smith Mckinnon  V55MUnattached25:5624:0330.6 
19928:23   Caroline Gibson  SENWUnattached27:5424:0730.0 
20028:26   Angus Mitchell U15MUnattached    
20128:27   Graham Mitchell  V40MUnattached23:4121:1716.3 
20228:29   Ian Shapiro S30MUnattached    
20328:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:31   Kenny Lauder  V55MUnattached25:5525:5525.6 
20528:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20628:36   Alan McGinley V45MUnattached    
20728:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20828:38   Elaine Struthers V40WUnattached    
20928:39   Lynsey Sampson S30WUnattached    
21028:40   Pauline Ryan  V40WUnattached25:4325:2321.0 
21128:43   Helen Mowat V45WUnattached    
21228:49   Jonathan Cathers S30MUnattached    
21328:49   John Softley  V65MBellahouston Harriers26:0922:1524.2 
21428:50   Jennifer Shaw S25WRons Runners    
21528:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21628:55   John McDowall V70MUnattached    
21728:56   Fiona Wyper S30WRons Runners    
21828:57   Michelle Rainey S30WUnattached    
21929:05   James Doak V55MUnattached    
22029:05   Louise Anderson V45WUnattached    
22129:07   Caroline Munro V40WUnattached    
22229:18   Adam Wilson SBSENMUnattached29:1820:4434.4 
22329:25   John Graham  V55MUnattached27:0825:4733.3 
22429:34   Laura Columb S30WUnattached    
22529:35   Karen Hattie V55WUnattached    
22629:36   Graeme Clokey V40MUnattached    
22729:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22829:47   Barbara Nicholl V35WUnattached    
22929:47   Alistair Gunn V35MUnattached    
23029:47   Susan Marsh  SENWUnattached27:3122:4216.7 
23129:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23229:48   Fiona Watt V40WUnattached    
23329:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23429:56   Euan Campbell S25MDennistoun Run Club    
23530:02   Neil Gillespie V50MUnattached    
23630:02   Liana Hewson S25WUnattached    
23730:10   Anne Mousley V40WUnattached    
23830:14   Jacqueline Glass V60WBellahouston Harriers    
23930:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24030:17   Rachael Adams U15WUnattached    
24130:22   Leah MacDonald U15WUnattached    
24230:24   Jimmy Munro V75MUnattached    
24330:29   Kirsty Denison S30WUnattached    
24430:31   Eilidh G MacDonald V35WUnattached    
24530:32   Anna Clark V35WUnattached    
24630:32   Margaret Craig V55WRons Runners    
24730:33   Kathryn Sinsheimer V55WUnattached    
24830:41   Scott Wylie V45MUnattached    
24930:53   June MacLeod V55WUnattached    
25031:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2