Albert parkrun # 454 External Results
Albert
24 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:38   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15:3514:59-3.9 
215:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:20   Guy Bracken  V55MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East16:1116:11-0.7 
516:56   Josh Allen  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:5516:16-3.3 
617:02   Adam Simpson S20MUnattached    
717:21   Ben Bergstrand PBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:2116:32-0.9 
817:26   Daniel Currie  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:1816:180.6 
918:04   Archie Lowe  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:2915:37-1.9 
1018:05   James Fishburn  S30MBillingham17:2617:011.2 
1118:10   Philippa Stone  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni17:4317:275.7 
1218:29   Stephen Mcdougall  SENMUnattached17:2916:521.6 
1318:37   James Somers  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:2417:336.5 
1418:38   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2117:433.1 
1518:43   Matthew Bowman  U20MBillingham17:5717:262.9 
1618:44   Adam Poole  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1418:053.6 
1718:58   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:3318:135.0 
1819:20   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors17:5817:203.4 
1919:30   James Hughes  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2118:323.2 
2019:38   Vaughan Hemy  V50MNorth Shields Poly19:2317:516.8 
2119:39   Andrew Davies  V35MBillingham17:5817:067.6 
2219:42   Isabel Wherritt PBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4219:4213.7 
2319:44   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors18:5617:513.3 
2419:47   Christopher Dean PBS25MUnattached19:4719:328.0 
2519:49   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached19:4219:004.3 
2619:55   Chris Jefferies  V40MBillingham19:0618:193.9 
2719:56   Trevor Baker  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets19:0418:046.5 
2819:58   Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4018:407.9 
2919:59   Chris Walker  S30MNorth York Moors19:1419:146.3 
3020:03   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:3418:546.5 
3120:05   Ian Blevins PBS30MRun Peterlee20:0520:0512.6 
3220:09   David Smith  SENMUnattached18:5718:238.2 
3320:12   Jonny Heslop S25MUnattached    
3420:18   Jake Meager PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:1819:4317.2 
3520:24   Andrew Laverick  V40MUnattached19:5719:396.6 
3620:30   Douglas Howarth  V50MNorth York Moors19:5318:403.6 
3720:31   Rohan Teasdale  U15MBillingham18:2617:482.6 
3820:33   David Reed  V35MUnattached18:5618:234.2 
3920:34   Al Main  S30MUnattached20:2319:409.9 
4020:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:39   Alexander Main  U15MBillingham18:5718:5712.5 
4220:41   Ben Hodgson  U15MBillingham19:5018:585.3 
4320:45   Joe Cole  V65MUnattached19:2619:268.0 
4420:48   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
4520:52   Charlotte Wilton  V40WThirsk & Sowerby20:2620:188.0 
4620:57   Dan Wright  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0518:5512.9 
4720:59   Mark Evans  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:4419:288.9 
4821:00   John Gray  V50MBillingham18:5718:165.0 
4921:04   Betty Bergstrand  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5519:366.2 
5021:04   Christopher Massey  S30MUnknown/Unattached19:3418:515.5 
5121:09   Stephen Guest  V40MNew Marske19:4719:027.3 
5221:15   Matthew Frost  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2617:536.1 
5321:43   Mark Covell V50MUnattached    
5421:44   Colin Rushton  V55MUnattached21:2219:5310.2 
5521:44   Katie Lowe U15WUnattached    
5621:47   Jason McGouran S20MUnattached    
5721:48   Howard Airey SBV50MBillingham21:4819:5613.6 
5821:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:50   Michael Smiddy S25MUnattached    
6021:52   Daniel Stephen Granville  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4521:1318.0 
6121:56   Hazelle Webster-Costella  S20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland19:4718:5918.6 
6221:58   Helen Louise Robson PBSENWUnattached21:5820:349.6 
6322:01   David Horton  V60MStockton Striders21:4421:4212.0 
6422:19   Darren Mitchell  V35MStockton Striders21:4521:4512.7 
6522:23   Ben Palmer  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:4316:33-0.2 
6622:30   James Robson  V55MUnattached22:1522:1516.4 
6722:32   Gavin Struthers  V60MNorth York Moors21:1320:3110.9 
6822:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6922:38   Matthew Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:1417:323.3 
7022:42   Jason Wilmot V45MUnattached    
7122:43   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1717:303.4 
7222:44   Richard Clark  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:1120:1212.4 
7322:47   Paul McGouran V50MUnattached    
7422:47   Caroline Horton  V55WStockton Striders21:5621:5012.1 
7522:58   Neil Moody  V50MUnattached21:5221:1910.7 
7623:02   Aidan Garcia  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:1122:1118.7 
7723:03   John Meager V45MUnattached    
7823:06   Stephen Moore  V40MQuakers21:2119:3514.3 
7923:08   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
8023:09   Caroline Alderson V35WUnattached    
8123:10   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
8223:11   Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
8323:12   Joely Clark  U20WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:4921:1822.8 
8423:13   Stephen Brady V50MUnattached    
8523:18   Christopher Ward  V35MEsk Valley21:4721:3813.0 
8623:28   Simon Hole  V55MUnattached22:5321:4213.8 
8723:31   Tom Leake V35MUnattached    
8823:35   Amy Casson V35WUnattached    
8923:40   Jordan Standen  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4119:2920.1 
9023:46   Fraser Allan  U15MBillingham21:4720:068.5 
9123:53   Ryan Weldrake U20MUnattached    
9223:55   Ray Morley  V45MBillingham23:1222:1514.7 
9323:57   Li Yan V40MUnattached    
9424:01   Rob Smith S20MSwift-tees    
9524:02   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
9624:04   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
9724:06   Rebecca Palmer  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:0221:2713.9 
9824:12   Peter Kettlewell  V65MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0718:5920.2 
9924:14   John B Williams  V40MUnattached23:5321:3027.5 
10024:19   Doug Harris  V60MUnattached23:0422:4022.8 
10124:34   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:1622:4114.0 
10224:37   Max McKeown  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:3820:2618.8 
10324:38   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached21:5520:108.3 
10424:39   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
10524:40   Joanna Casson  V35WUnattached23:2322:2512.8 
10624:41   Richard Howells S30MUnattached    
10724:42   Alex Bos  V55MDarlington H21:5020:4412.2 
10824:46   Paul Rhatigan  V60MUnattached23:4923:4916.3 
10924:55   Keith Ford  V50MUnattached23:4523:1916.8 
11025:02   Joel Gibson U15MUnattached    
11125:04   Gary Forster  V35MStockton Striders23:0121:3512.6 
11225:18   Anna Covell U18WUnattached    
11325:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11425:25   Ibraheem Dar U20MThe Kings Academy    
11525:26   Kevin Patterson  V45MBillingham17:5317:535.5 
11625:26   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
11725:30   Gary Gill V50MUnattached    
11825:31   Kevin Cross V50MUnattached    
11925:37   Gemma Cowan S20WUnattached    
12025:41   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached24:1721:1610.0 
12125:48   Petra Eriksson  V40WNorth York Moors25:3322:1518.0 
12225:58   Anne Robson  V55WNorth York Moors24:1024:1017.4 
12326:06   Matthew Harewood U11MUnattached    
12426:08   Lianne Thomas PBSENWUnattached26:0826:0828.4 
12526:19   Paul Fallows  V60MUnattached26:0120:4422.6 
12626:28   Credia Ineza S20WUnattached    
12726:29   John Bishop PBU18MThirsk & Sowerby26:2926:2934.7 
12826:33   Andrew Malcolm  V50MSedgefield24:0224:0216.1 
12926:34   Paul Wesson  V45MUnattached22:3321:3713.1 
13026:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13126:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13226:47   AnneMarie Wilson  V40WNorth York Moors24:3423:5316.5 
13326:48   Mark Wilson  V40MUnattached19:3419:279.0 
13426:51   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
13526:53   Amy Lewis  S25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2424:3722.7 
13626:56   Tom Williams U15MEsk Valley Fell Club    
13726:57   Tony Slater  V60MNew Marske24:5023:2920.3 
13827:03   Imtiaz Begum V40WUnattached    
13927:06   graham palmer  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:1122:2320.7 
14027:09   Hayley Richardson  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:0124:0120.5 
14127:16   Helen Gavillet  S25WUnattached26:2226:2227.1 
14227:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14327:19   Gerda Arts  V45WDarlington H24:4724:3217.0 
14427:24   Rebecca Hole  SENWUnattached23:2523:1414.3 
14527:35   Rebecca Wright SBV35WBillingham27:3526:0320.3 
14627:38   Amir Kadir U15MUnattached    
14727:39   Lilly Cross U11WUnattached    
14827:48   Alison Peevor  V50WUnattached24:3924:3928.2 
14927:55   Paul Richards V45MUnattached    
15027:57   Peter Quinn  V45MUnattached24:5523:1019.5 
15127:58   Max Allan V40MUnattached    
15227:58   Lee Tolley S30MUnattached    
15327:59   Sarah Short  V35WBillingham25:2525:0116.0 
15428:00   Roger Davies  V50MUnattached19:2818:426.4 
15528:00   Andrea Clyburn  V35WBillingham26:5925:0517.8 
15628:01   Helen Jane Moore V35WUnattached    
15728:01   Tony Quinn  V50MUnattached25:2522:2718.8 
15828:02   Michael Larkin  V35MBillingham21:0919:5711.8 
15928:03   Graeme Laughland V50MUnattached    
16028:03   Anthony Kevin Moore V35MUnattached    
16128:15   Maggie Finlayson S30WUnattached    
16228:17   Stephen Simpson V50MUnattached    
16328:25   Josey Arthur  S20WUnattached27:3126:3020.8 
16428:26   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached25:0323:0618.8 
16528:26   Linda Cross V50WUnattached    
16628:31   Nathan White U11MUnattached    
16728:31   Christine White V45WUnattached    
16828:39   Chris Jones V35MUnattached    
16928:40   Gordon Mathers  V60MUnattached25:4023:5619.2 
17028:44   Kirsty Clark SBV50WUnattached27:4423:0613.8 
17128:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:51   Mark Moore  V45MUnattached26:3124:0722.5 
17328:58   Sandra Archer V50WUnattached    
17428:59   Anne Wesson  V45WUnattached26:2526:1223.0 
17529:00   Julie Simpson V45WUnattached    
17629:02   David Beevers V65MUnattached    
17729:05   Toby Willis U11MUnattached    
17829:09   Darrell Willis  V45MRun Peterlee22:5021:4814.8 
17929:09   Lyndsey Clarkson V40WUnattached    
18029:10   David Learman V40MUnattached    
18129:12   James Mansell V45MUnattached    
18229:20   Mike Pratt V55MUnattached    
18329:26   Larry S Amadi-Emina V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
18429:28   James Brown U15MUnattached    
18529:29   Helen Brown V40WUnattached    
18629:33   Daniel Harewood U11MUnattached    
18729:37   Sarah Bowyer  V45WBillingham26:1824:2821.4 
18829:38   Anne Bulmer  V50WUnattached27:5724:3528.6 
18929:44   Lara Enebeli V35WUnattached    
19029:55   Sarah Roe  S30WUnattached28:5121:5710.1 
19129:57   Poppy Cross U11WUnattached    
19229:58   Emily Hodgson U11WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
19330:02   David Hodgson  V50MUnknown/Unattached22:1321:2514.7 
19430:13   Colin Rumsey  V60MUnattached27:2420:5825.8 
19530:18   Andrew Walker V50MUnattached    
19630:23   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
19730:28   Kerrie Gibson V45WUnattached    
19830:35   Sarah Cameron V35WUnattached    
19930:40   Lesley Airey  V50WBillingham28:2927:4326.6 
20030:52   Chris Salter  V40MUnattached29:1624:4231.7 
20130:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:54   Glenn Johnson V40MUnattached    
20331:03   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
20431:11   Steph Bulllock  S25WUnattached30:4827:2923.7 
20531:14   Janice Long  V60WStockton Striders31:0029:2226.1 
20631:15   Joe Long S25MUnattached    
20731:16   Gill Wherritt V60WUnattached    
20831:31   Christina O'Connor  S20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:3225:3221.5 
20931:33   Noveed Adris  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Middlesbrough (Mandale)28:4827:2528.4 
21031:37   Josephine Willmott V35WUnattached    
21131:40   Anne Woolven  V60WUnattached29:1628:0125.8 
21231:41   Sarah Holmes  V50WUnattached30:5226:5034.3 
21331:52   Fiona Roe S25WUnattached    
21431:52   Stephen Roe  S30MUnattached19:5718:093.7 
21532:01   Frances Barlow V45WUnattached    
21632:03   Claire Thompson V40WUnattached    
21732:12   Claire Wall S25WUnattached    
21832:14   Melinda West  V45WUnattached25:0025:0019.1 
21932:14   Geraldine Bouttell  V50WBillingham28:2526:4820.2 
22032:20   Sarah Ward S30WUnattached    
22132:20   Rebecca Charlton V35WUnattached    
22232:25   Tracey Quinn  V45WBillingham27:5527:1624.7 
22332:25   Karen Larkin  V45WBillingham28:2726:0920.8 
22432:26   Natalie Hodgson V50WUnattached    
22532:28   Joshua Walker U18MUnattached    
22632:29   June Fisher  V55WUnattached28:0426:0622.6 
22732:30   Caitlin Andrews U15WUnattached    
22832:48   Ian Carlton  V50MUnattached29:0627:0227.2 
22932:55   Suzanne Van Loo V35WUnattached    
23032:56   Ruth Walker S20WUnattached    
23132:57   Amanda Crocker V50WUnattached    
23232:58   Kelvin Pugh V45MUnattached    
23333:29   Tanya Johnston V50WUnattached    
23433:41   Lisa Welsh V45WUnattached    
23533:46   Henry Mack U11MUnattached    
23633:47   Rosy Grey V45WUnattached    
23733:52   Laura Bowman U18WUnattached    
23833:57   Laura Mack  V40WUnattached22:3922:1414.9 
23933:58   Oliver Mack  V45MUnattached19:5719:4311.9 
24033:59   Emma Harewood V45WUnattached    
24134:00   Jackie Barlow V45WUnattached    
24234:04   Diane Wordsworth V55WUnattached    
24334:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24434:35   Helen Pierson V45WUnattached    
24534:44   Steven King  V50MBillingham25:5125:5128.0 
24635:21   Jacqui Keeley  V60WBillingham27:2724:2822.6 
24735:31   Rebecca Watson V35WSisters R Doing It    
24835:32   Sue Bishop V45WUnattached    
24935:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25035:44   Karen Wilkinson-Bell V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2