South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Crystal Palace
10-11 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM s1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.53   Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:51.261:48.10-4.3 
21:55.80   Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni1:51.511:51.51-4.5 
31:56.30   Sam Harding  U23MWells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.12-4.0 
41:57.73   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.521:54.520.7 
51:58.02   Eric Sapac  SENMHerne Hill/Australia1:54.681:52.712.6 
61:58.20   Christopher Dodd  SENMEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Brighton & Hove/Eastbourne1:52.211:52.21-3.4 
72:00.96   Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.242.5 
82:02.63   Tom Powell  SENMBedford & County1:56.811:56.81-2.0 
800 SM s2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.00   Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:47.761:47.76-5.1 
21:54.80   Joseph O'Hara  U23MBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.111:48.88-1.0 
31:55.25   Andrew Walshe  SENMThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.871:51.871.8 
41:56.01   Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-3.0 
51:56.21   Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:54.371:53.47-1.5 
61:58.40   Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge1:55.301:53.92-3.0 
71:59.34   Samuel Jones  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.501:52.50-3.9 
81:59.66   Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate1:56.491:54.303.1 
800 SM s3 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.79   Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.251:51.442.2 
21:54.89   Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.81-3.0 
31:55.35   Scott Greeves  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.491:51.49-3.0 
41:56.37   James Downing  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.93-4.2 
51:57.11   Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.421:52.01-3.9Click your Clock logo
61:58.35   Nick Armstrong  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:55.021:52.74-4.0 
72:02.16   Aaron Cooper  U23MHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.271:55.00-2.9 
-DNS   Louis Hazel  U23MLuton1:56.201:55.91-3.1 
800 SM h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.86   Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.81-3.0 
21:57.93   Sam Harding  U23MWells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.12-4.0 
31:58.03   Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:54.371:53.47-1.5 
41:58.61   Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge1:55.301:53.92-3.0 
51:59.35   Ciaran Cooper  U23MSwindon1:51.841:51.842.1 
62:00.07   Ramone Martinez-Rodney  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:55.511:55.512.0 
72:06.41   Neil Kirkham  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:01.862:01.86-0.5 
800 SM h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.04   Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:51.261:48.10-4.3 
21:58.56   Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.421:52.01-3.9Click your Clock logo
31:58.68   Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.242.5 
41:58.87   Eric Sapac  SENMHerne Hill/Australia1:54.681:52.712.6 
51:59.02   Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside1:56.521:56.52-1.5 
62:01.43   Kyle Stanley  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:59.131:59.135.1 
72:04.47   David Weir  U23MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London1:57.751:56.58-1.4 
800 SM h3 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.44   Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni1:51.511:51.51-4.5 
21:55.82   Joseph O'Hara  U23MBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.111:48.88-1.0 
31:56.08   Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-3.0 
41:56.35   Christopher Dodd  SENMEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Brighton & Hove/Eastbourne1:52.211:52.21-3.4 
51:57.02   Louis Hazel  U23MLuton1:56.201:55.91-3.1 
62:02.93   David Clark PBU23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni2:00.281:58.7-2.2 
72:03.41   Thomas Coe  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:55.81:55.40-1.7 
800 SM h4 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.94   Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.251:51.442.2 
21:58.15   Scott Greeves  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.491:51.49-3.0 
31:58.48   James Downing  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.93-4.2 
41:58.82   Samuel Jones  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.501:52.50-3.9 
51:58.97   Dominic Speight SBU23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:58.211:56.602.3 
62:01.28   Daniel Short  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.361:56.361.0 
72:15.93   Jad El-houssami SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:12.12:09.7-0.2 
800 SM h5 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.18   Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:47.761:47.76-5.1 
21:54.65   Andrew Walshe  SENMThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.871:51.871.8 
31:55.10   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.521:54.520.7 
41:55.31   Nick Armstrong SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:55.021:52.74-4.0 
51:56.02   Aaron Cooper PBU23MHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.271:55.00-2.9 
61:56.81   Tom Powell PBSENMBedford & County1:56.811:56.81-2.0 
71:57.29   Ed Hickman Casey SBSENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate1:56.491:54.303.1 
800 U20M h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.30   Daniel Richards  U20MOrion1:54.541:54.54-3.0 
22:03.37   Daniel Seagrove  U20MTonbridge1:56.001:56.00-1.2 
32:03.45   Maximilian Buckley  U20MThames Valley2:01.651:58.82-0.5 
42:03.49   Adam Day  U20MChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.871:56.13-2.4 
52:04.73   Charlie Everest  U20MChelmsford1:55.801:55.80-1.8 
62:06.52   Harry Tullett  U20MChelmsford1:59.661:57.86-2.1 
-DQ   Tal Pelmont  U20MHighgate2:07.72:07.75.6 
800 U20M h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.42   Ben Davis  U20MHavering1:56.591:56.59-2.7 
22:00.53   Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:55.311:55.16-3.2 
32:00.76   Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.111:52.87-3.6 
42:00.96   Kieron Connor  U20MCroydon1:56.451:55.08-2.9 
52:01.43   Luke Gray SBU20MLondon Heathside1:58.61:58.62.5 
62:05.29   Jordan Allen  U20MSutton & District2:02.12:02.13.1 
-DQ   Sam Birch  U20MSouth London2:03.82:03.84.3 
800 SW h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.51   Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:04.192:02.64-1.2 
22:12.53   Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.742:09.561.0 
32:13.64   Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.070.9 
42:15.69   Rosa Prideaux  U23WChelmsford/Billericay2:13.102:13.102.8 
52:16.24   Zoe Doyle SBV35WBelgrave/Veterans2:14.482:14.481.8 
62:17.36   Sarah Grover SBSENWDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:17.362:13.081.9 
72:18.86   Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.432.3 
800 SW h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.12   Hollie Parker  U23WEnfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University2:07.402:07.401.6 
22:12.45   Lilly Coward  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.440.7 
32:12.78   Emma Haley  SENWRadley2:08.692:08.690.6 
42:13.97   Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.243.1 
52:15.16   Lauren Herrington  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.976.1 
62:17.12   Rosa Serafini PBSENWLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:15.432.7 
72:23.62   Georgina Russell  U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:19.82:12.652.8 
82:39.57   Jessica Gill  U23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni2:32.62:29.879.9 
800 SM (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.38   Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:47.761:47.76-5.1 
21:54.64   Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni1:51.511:51.51-4.5 
31:54.95   Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:51.261:48.10-4.3 
41:54.99   Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.251:51.442.2 
51:56.06   Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.81-3.0 
61:56.95   Andrew Walshe  SENMThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.871:51.871.8 
72:03.23   Joseph O'Hara  U23MBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.111:48.88-1.0 
800 U20M (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.84   Daniel Richards  U20MOrion1:54.541:54.54-3.0 
21:56.59   Ben Davis PBU20MHavering1:56.591:56.59-2.7 
31:56.87   Daniel Seagrove  U20MTonbridge1:56.001:56.00-1.2 
41:57.44   Kieron Connor  U20MCroydon1:56.451:55.08-2.9 
51:58.62   Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.111:52.87-3.6 
62:03.23   Luke Gray  U20MLondon Heathside1:58.61:58.62.5 
72:05.45   Maximilian Buckley  U20MThames Valley2:01.651:58.82-0.5 
800 SW (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.30   Hollie Parker  U23WEnfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University2:07.402:07.401.6 
22:09.50   Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.440.7 
32:09.70   Emma Haley PBSENWRadley2:08.692:08.690.6 
42:13.61   Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.243.1 
52:15.75   Lauren Herrington  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.976.1 
62:15.80   Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.070.9 
800 U20W (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.26   Mollie O'Sullivan  U20WHerne Hill2:08.312:08.312.0 
22:16.36   Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.577.5 
32:18.50   Annie Quantrill  U20WCambridge & Coleridge2:16.172:16.179.7 
42:24.49   Alice Harray  U20WThames Valley2:12.032:11.113.0 
 
1500 SM h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.31   Luke Conway  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63-2.3 
24:00.19   Ellis Cross  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:46.933:46.93-4.6 
34:02.17   Ross Tennant  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:50.063:50.062.5 
44:04.92   Angus Holford SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H4:04.924:04.15-2.1 
54:05.21   Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:57.693:55.16-3.3 
64:07.35   James Wooldridge  U23MLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni3:59.633:59.631.5 
74:08.72   Jules Salsby  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.873.4 
84:10.89   Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County4:00.003:51.81-3.6 
94:21.08   Alex Hobley PBSENMHerne Hill4:11.214:11.21-0.6 
104:24.65   Conrad Meagher  U23MChichester/Cambridge Uni4:21.834:20.983.8 
1500 SM h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.89   Ricky Harvie  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.613:45.61-4.0 
24:04.05   Jack Rowe  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:00.273:44.93-4.4 
34:04.64   Jonathon Roberts  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:47.753:47.75-4.0 
44:06.21   Phil Norman  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:49.273:43.57-5.2 
54:08.76   Matthew Gordon  SENMHavant/City of Portsmouth3:59.193:58.62-1.5 
64:10.76   Jack Woods  U23MCrawley3:59.793:59.79-1.8 
74:19.32   Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:04.674:04.35-2.7 
84:26.22   Matthew Freeman  U23MBath Uni4:06.864:06.861.1 
94:30.23   Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain4:28.744:26.250.8 
1500 U20M (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.37   Thomas Butler  U20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3:57.503:52.90-3.7 
24:12.38   Adam Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.183:47.74-3.2 
34:12.74   Max Jones  U20MBasildon3:56.563:53.28-3.2 
44:13.20   Harry Boyd  U20MGuildford & Godalming3:59.163:58.05-2.3 
54:16.61   Charlie Everest  U20MChelmsford3:59.583:59.58-1.8 
64:17.77   Jamie Goodge  U20MTonbridge4:04.34:04.3-1.8 
74:20.60   Mukhtar Farah  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni4:09.284:01.430.7 
84:21.53   Lewis Mills  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:07.554:06.61-1.6 
94:23.24   Daniel Blades  U20MTonbridge4:13.764:13.762.9 
104:30.62   Matt Pharaoh  U20MWalton4:15.394:15.3-0.9 
114:37.42   Samuel Galpin  U20MGuernsey4:28.054:28.050.8 
1500 SW (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.80   Tamara Armoush  SENWBirchfield H/Jordan4:18.254:18.250.0 
24:25.93   Dani Barnes-Heeney  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.914:15.002.7 
34:25.96   Ashley Gibson SBSENWTonbridge4:25.964:18.721.2 
44:28.55   Lydia Hallam PBU23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:25.524:24.481.6 
54:34.59   Isabel Rodriguez PBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Spain4:34.594:29.282.2 
64:38.13   Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWCity of Portsmouth4:36.024:35.252.9 
74:38.94   Stevie Lawrence PBU23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:38.874:33.382.2 
84:39.68   Helena Corbin  SENWWoking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill4:38.074:38.072.7 
94:40.90   Hannah Viner  U23WHighgate/King's College London4:24.574:23.710.6 
104:42.48   Jo Locker SBV40WWalton/Veterans4:40.134:35.515.0 
114:44.81   Gabi Eglen SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.504:35.507.6 
124:51.72   Natasha Lodge PBSENWHerne Hill4:46.24:43.73.0 
134:59.16   Emily Bullis  U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles4:46.424:45.562.8 
145:29.10   Jessica Gill  U23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni5:12.05:12.09.9 
1500 SM (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.40   Phil Norman  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:49.273:43.57-5.2 
23:51.16   Jonathon Roberts  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:47.753:47.75-4.0 
33:51.31   Ricky Harvie  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.613:45.61-4.0 
43:52.55   Luke Conway  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63-2.3 
53:53.25   Ellis Cross  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:46.933:46.93-4.6 
63:55.16   Ross Tennant  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:50.063:50.062.5 
73:59.19   Matthew Gordon PBSENMHavant/City of Portsmouth3:59.193:58.62-1.5 
84:00.27   Jack Rowe SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:00.273:44.93-4.4 
94:06.12   Angus Holford  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H4:04.924:04.15-2.1 
104:06.53   James Wooldridge  U23MLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni3:59.633:59.631.5 
114:07.64   Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:57.693:55.16-3.3 
124:25.24   Jules Salsby  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.873.4 
1500 U20W (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.75   Chloe Sharp SBU20WDartford H4:30.224:27.741.2 
24:31.83   Emily Moyes  U20WWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:26.494:26.491.1 
34:32.15   India Weir PBU20WThames Valley4:30.824:30.822.2 
44:33.03   Ella Newton PBU20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:33.034:29.772.2 
54:37.21   Charlotte Dannatt PBU20WCamberley/Woking4:37.214:28.311.0 
64:37.96   Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:27.414:27.411.9 
74:39.42   Kosana Weir  U20WThames Valley4:33.674:33.672.9 
84:57.71   Lauren Nichols  U20WBedford & County4:49.834:49.835.8 
94:58.81   Tatiana Cooke PBU20WHerne Hill4:58.814:58.8110.3 
105:08.32   Lydia Blythe  U20WReading AC/Edinburgh Uni5:03.844:40.4111.4 
 
3000 SW (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:29.05   Chloe Tighe PBSENWHerne Hill/Australia9:29.059:09.822.0 
29:37.78   Nicole Taylor  U23WTonbridge/Brighton Uni9:26.719:12.410.0 
310:03.61   Liz Davies  V35WSpringfield9:44.249:44.241.9 
410:22.14   Maisie Trafford PBU23WArena 8010:22.1410:22.143.4 
510:41.91   Emma Burgess PBSENWHighgate10:31.2610:12.383.2 
3000 U20W (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.14   Julia Tomczak  U20WSouth London9:32.499:32.495.2 
210:02.01   Holly Page  U20WDartford H9:52.259:52.253.5 
310:24.71   Victoria Hiscock SBU20WBenfleet/Bath Uni10:13.9410:13.808.4 
410:32.06   Tilly Horton  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:29.5910:05.8010.0 
510:48.54   Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix10:15.9010:00.032.5 
3000 U17M (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:33.32   Guy Tucker  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:01.598:53.432.3 
29:51.21   Jack Johnson  U17MCamberley9:20.259:20.250.7 
3000 U15M (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:28.71   Jaden Kennedy PBU15MHerne Hill9:28.719:28.713.0 
29:32.39   Sam Martin PBU15MGuildford & Godalming9:32.399:11.320.4 
39:34.58   Dylan Spencer PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.028:50.53-1.8 
49:35.34   Harry Hyde SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:35.349:27.960.7 
59:44.63   Charlie Krammer PBU15MHerne Hill9:44.639:33.171.9 
69:57.79   Ryan Martin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:48.979:12.51-0.1 
710:00.34   Jacob Harrison  U15MHerne Hill9:45.159:45.151.3 
810:01.63   Tom Brash PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley10:01.6310:01.630.9 
910:05.97   Benjamin Harrison  U15MHerne Hill9:51.159:38.442.1 
1010:17.43   Jacob Alley PBU15MHerne Hill10:17.4310:17.437.4 
1110:21.38   Alfie Spear  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10:11.9710:11.97-0.5 
1210:51.27   Charlie Wagstaff SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District10:51.279:17.57-0.3 
3000 U20W (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.14   Julia Tomczak PBU20WSouth London9:32.499:32.495.2 
210:02.01   Holly Page  U20WDartford H9:52.259:52.253.5 
310:24.71   Victoria Hiscock SBU20WBenfleet/Bath Uni10:13.9410:13.808.4 
410:32.06   Tilly Horton  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:29.5910:05.8010.0 
510:48.54   Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix10:15.9010:00.032.5 
3000 U17W (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:28.88   Alexandra Millard  U17WInvicta East Kent10:21.2710:21.272.9 
3000 U15W (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.69   Eva Holland PBU15WHerne Hill10:15.6910:15.693.1 
210:35.61   Pippa Roessler  U15WReigate Priory10:12.759:55.323.7 
310:52.79   Katie Goodge SBU15WTonbridge10:52.7910:02.422.7 
411:01.49   Poppy Craig-McFeely PBU15WHerne Hill11:01.4911:01.495.4 
511:07.46   Isobel Penniceard PBU15WHerne Hill11:07.4611:07.466.8 
611:07.83   Tia Hansford PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District11:07.8311:07.836.0 
711:16.32   Maayan Radus  U15WBlackheath & Bromley10:32.7410:20.414.6 
811:24.32   Lydia Carter  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District11:17.2311:14.878.0 
 
5000 SM (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:00.41   Shaun Antell  SENMBideford14:29.3714:21.73-4.0 
215:06.41   Piers Arnold SBSENMCity of Norwich15:06.4114:54.65-2.1 
315:07.81   Nicholas Torry  V40MSerpentine/Kent14:23.7014:18.38-2.7 
415:10.13   Tom Mower SBSENMKent15:10.1314:57.2-3.4 
515:23.48   Aaron Richmond  SENMBideford15:03.615:03.6-2.8 
615:33.28   Philip Sewell SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District15:33.2814:53.33-3.2 
715:39.94   Darren Southcott  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies15:23.0215:23.02-1.5 
815:40.13   Andrew Brooker  SENMLondon Heathside15:13.9615:13.96-2.5 
915:45.62   Matthew Bennett SBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni15:45.6214:58.94-1.8 
1015:48.43   Lawrence Avery  V35MKent15:15.3015:15.30-1.6 
1115:49.14   Grant Schmidleichner PBV35MLondon City AC/Australia15:49.1415:49.142.3 
1215:51.36   Ben Brewster  SENMSouthampton/Police15:09.8115:09.81-0.7 
1315:53.80   Peter Lighting  V35MKent15:40.2915:40.1-2.3 
1415:55.28   Matthew Sharp  V35MHercules Wimbledon15:49.2915:36.890.2 
1516:02.64   Stuart Haw  SENMPeterborough/London Uni15:40.5015:40.502.2 
1616:18.01   Mark Pearce  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni15:11.0415:08.23-3.4 
1716:21.46   Timothy Bowen SBSENMDulwich/Ireland16:21.4615:37.76-2.5 
1816:29.46   Matt Coffey  SENMSouthampton15:43.8215:23.51-2.7Click your Clock logo
1916:34.67   Sean Parker-Harding  SENMBrighton Phoenix16:33.2615:58.871.5 
2016:35.43   Sean Fitzpatrick  SENMHerne Hill15:51.4915:14.45-2.4 
2116:37.45   Jonathan Beatty PBV35MKent16:37.4516:37.450.8 
2216:55.50   Jim Davies SBSENMSouthampton/Southampton16:55.5015:55.58-2.0 
2317:38.70   Andrius Sliapcevas PBSENMSouthampton17:38.7017:38.705.2 
24DNF   Alex Walker  SENMVale of Aylesbury/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:08.015:22.82-1.4 
25DNF   Alex Pointon  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District14:45.4214:30.89-3.7 
5000 U20M (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:14.53   Luke Prior PBU20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni14:52.014:46.22-3.5 
215:39.37   Jack Boswell SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District15:39.3715:31.66-1.7 
315:44.95   Jack Leitch  U20MWorthing/Edinburgh Uni15:24.8715:24.87-1.5 
415:58.49   Rory Domville  U20MReading AC15:54.615:28.6-1.6 
516:04.88   Reuben Hoyte  U20MBrighton Phoenix15:50.5015:50.50-1.5 
616:07.67   Noah Armitage-Hookes  U20MCambridge H15:11.815:11.8-0.9 
716:19.15   Ahmed Abdulle  U20MIlford/Somalia15:04.715:04.7-3.1 
816:22.99   Alex Miell-Ingram  U20MRadley/Loughborough Students16:21.115:50.04-2.3